March 2, 2013
|
Salisbury - Salisbury, MD

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Marquis Thomas FR-1 Gloucester CC 52.16 39.12 10
2 Jessie Close FR-1 Gallaudet 52.74 37.98 8
3 Jarrell Young FR-1 Salisbury 53.12 54.19 6
4 Ansel Borhauer FR-1 Shenandoah 53.20 38.31 5
5 Cody Gankiewicz JR-3 Salisbury 53.80 40.89 4
6 Kareem Mickens JR-3 Keystone 53.83 50.60 3
7 Isaiah Groomes FR-1 Shenandoah 53.86 59.79 2
8 Charles Basil JR-3 Shenandoah 53.92 51.23 1
9 James Glenn SO-2 Gallaudet 54.50 1:10.85 -
10 Aaron Curry JR-3 Salisbury 55.16 38.62 -
11 Xavier Stinson FR-1 Salisbury 55.19 55.19 -
12 Lorne Farovitch SR-4 Gallaudet 55.38 57.60 -
13 Donald Shubrooks FR-1 Shenandoah 55.63 56.19 -
14 Leodus Brown FR-1 Stevenson 56.17 40.45 -
15 Kelvin Kobodje SO-2 Stevenson 56.33 46.76 -
16 David Johnson SO-2 Shenandoah 57.14 47.43 -
17 Miles Conquest FR-1 Shenandoah 59.65 1:15.16 -
18 Denzel White FR-1 Shenandoah 1:03.35 46.88 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marquis Thomas FR-1 Gloucester CC 52.69 52.16 57.90 59.47 50.60 41.21 10
7 Isaiah Groomes FR-1 Shenandoah 39.32 53.86 59.25 47.94 38.24 1:01.40 2
12 Lorne Farovitch SR-4 Gallaudet 40.43 55.38 44.86 1:00.92 52.06 1:02.58 -
17 Miles Conquest FR-1 Shenandoah 42.36 59.65 42.36 1:00.25 1:12.78 51.90 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Ansel Borhauer FR-1 Shenandoah 53.20 1:04.91 1:03.31 1:00.65 53.20 53.20 37.78 5
11 Xavier Stinson FR-1 Salisbury 1:01.26 1:01.82 49.68 49.12 1:09.54 55.19 1:11.20 -
13 Donald Shubrooks FR-1 Shenandoah 57.30 42.84 56.19 1:11.77 44.51 55.63 1:05.09 -
14 Leodus Brown FR-1 Stevenson 51.68 52.80 1:05.16 1:05.72 51.68 56.17 41.57 -
15 Kelvin Kobodje SO-2 Stevenson 39.44 46.19 1:09.29 39.44 42.25 56.33 54.08 -
16 David Johnson SO-2 Shenandoah 45.14 1:13.14 1:05.72 50.29 42.86 57.14 1:00.57 -
18 Denzel White FR-1 Shenandoah 1:16.02 1:06.52 54.49 1:21.09 1:09.06 1:03.35 1:17.29 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jessie Close FR-1 Gallaudet 45.89 37.45 1:04.35 37.45 52.74 1:05.40 8
3 Jarrell Young FR-1 Salisbury 41.44 57.37 49.41 1:07.47 53.12 50.47 6
5 Cody Gankiewicz JR-3 Salisbury 57.03 47.89 1:01.34 52.73 53.80 55.42 4
6 Kareem Mickens JR-3 Keystone 53.83 48.99 37.69 1:04.60 53.83 59.22 3
8 Charles Basil JR-3 Shenandoah 46.91 1:08.48 51.23 47.99 53.92 46.38 1
9 James Glenn SO-2 Gallaudet 53.41 49.05 41.42 1:07.58 54.50 41.42 -
10 Aaron Curry JR-3 Salisbury 1:04.54 1:06.75 1:07.30 1:08.40 55.16 1:02.89 -