February 23-24, 2013
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abbey D'Agostino JR-3 Dartmouth 5:02.39 4:13.35 3:46.11 4:59.67 4:32.42 10
2 Erin Gillingham SR-4 Columbia 4:57.57 5:59.33 5:08.80 5:34.06 4:40.72 8
3 Emily Shearer JR-3 Cornell 5:06.32 4:01.68 5:20.37 6:02.52 4:41.02 6
4 Greta Feldman SR-4 Princeton 4:44.44 5:29.50 5:06.97 5:06.97 4:41.62 4
5 Lindsay Walsh JR-3 Dartmouth 3:52.40 4:57.58 4:03.74 3:18.39 4:43.41 2
6 Alexis Mikaelian SR-4 Princeton 6:03.08 4:57.84 4:26.64 5:29.04 4:43.65 1
7 Olivia Sadler FR-1 Columbia 4:59.25 5:56.25 6:10.50 4:53.55 4:45.00 -
8 Sammy Silva SR-4 Harvard 4:11.08 4:08.19 5:46.31 3:22.02 4:48.59 -
9 Genna Hartung SR-4 Cornell 6:01.27 5:37.96 4:57.17 5:05.91 4:51.34 -
10 Melissa Newbery SR-4 Princeton 6:13.08 5:55.03 4:57.87 3:33.62 5:00.87 -

Women's Mile Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erin Gillingham SR-4 Columbia 5:34.07 5:48.35 4:45.53 5:02.67 5:14.09
2 Emily Shearer JR-3 Cornell 5:34.91 5:37.79 4:48.71 3:48.08 3:33.65
3 Abbey D'Agostino JR-3 Dartmouth 3:25.78 4:46.94 4:49.83 5:50.70 5:01.43
4 Greta Feldman SR-4 Princeton 5:46.67 3:29.15 4:46.50 4:14.99 4:57.96
5 Olivia Sadler FR-1 Columbia 5:06.19 6:06.84 4:48.85 5:11.96 5:03.30
6 Alexis Mikaelian SR-4 Princeton 5:36.96 5:05.01 4:50.48 5:34.06 5:13.72
7 Lindsay Walsh JR-3 Dartmouth 6:14.76 4:39.63 4:48.27 4:42.51 3:44.85
8 Sammy Silva SR-4 Harvard 5:39.63 4:53.19 4:50.28 4:00.94 6:11.56
9 Genna Hartung SR-4 Cornell 5:56.68 4:17.28 4:52.36 4:08.51 3:42.20
10 Melissa Newbery SR-4 Princeton 5:19.43 5:54.59 4:53.05 3:51.51 4:17.89
11 Bree Shugarts SR-4 Brown 5:19.78 6:15.52 4:53.37 3:28.30 5:54.98
12 Danika Simonson JR-3 Columbia 4:46.24 6:00.01 4:55.09 6:02.96 6:17.72
13 Caitlin Hudson SR-4 Yale 5:16.82 4:38.33 4:56.09 5:37.55 4:20.56
14 Aryn Foland SO-2 Columbia 5:23.06 5:37.88 4:56.38 3:27.47 6:04.55
15 Chelsea Delaney JR-3 Penn 3:49.59 3:31.70 4:58.17 6:18.68 6:09.73
16 Lily Harrington FR-1 Brown 5:16.94 4:14.15 4:59.00 3:41.26 5:07.97
17 Elaine Kuckertz SR-4 Brown 4:23.15 5:13.99 4:59.03 6:19.77 5:02.02
18 Molly Higgins JR-3 Princeton 5:52.98 4:14.26 4:59.13 5:29.05 3:59.31
19 Emily Reese JR-3 Harvard 5:29.83 5:35.82 4:59.84 5:35.82 4:26.86
20 Sarah Bennett FR-1 Dartmouth 4:03.99 4:03.99 5:01.22 5:31.35 5:07.25
21 Kristen Niedrach FR-1 Cornell 6:04.02 5:45.67 5:05.90 4:29.20 6:07.08
22 Arianna Vailas JR-3 Dartmouth 5:09.53 5:40.17 5:06.46 3:34.53 4:57.27
23 Abby Markowitz FR-1 Dartmouth 3:39.76 3:39.76 5:09.52 6:14.52 5:21.90
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erin Gillingham SR-4 Columbia 4:45.53 3:59.85 5:25.51 3:34.15 5:45.50
4 Greta Feldman SR-4 Princeton 4:46.50 4:40.77 4:35.04 5:15.15 6:00.99
7 Lindsay Walsh JR-3 Dartmouth 4:48.27 5:25.75 5:31.51 5:08.45 5:40.16
9 Genna Hartung SR-4 Cornell 4:52.36 5:33.29 3:48.04 3:30.50 3:27.58
12 Danika Simonson JR-3 Columbia 4:55.09 4:31.49 3:38.37 3:32.47 6:17.72
18 Molly Higgins JR-3 Princeton 4:59.13 3:32.39 4:23.24 4:29.22 3:47.34
19 Emily Reese JR-3 Harvard 4:59.84 6:11.81 4:59.84 5:02.84 6:29.80
20 Sarah Bennett FR-1 Dartmouth 5:01.22 3:48.93 3:30.86 5:34.36 3:54.96
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Abbey D'Agostino JR-3 Dartmouth 5:18.82 4:49.83 4:26.65 4:20.85
6 Alexis Mikaelian SR-4 Princeton 6:11.82 4:50.48 6:17.63 4:33.06
10 Melissa Newbery SR-4 Princeton 4:14.96 4:53.05 4:00.31 5:16.50
16 Lily Harrington FR-1 Brown 4:38.07 4:59.00 5:13.95 5:25.91
17 Elaine Kuckertz SR-4 Brown 3:56.24 4:59.03 6:22.76 6:16.78
21 Kristen Niedrach FR-1 Cornell 6:07.08 5:05.90 5:36.49 4:35.31
22 Arianna Vailas JR-3 Dartmouth 4:17.43 5:06.46 4:02.11 3:40.66
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Emily Shearer JR-3 Cornell 4:57.38 4:48.71
5 Olivia Sadler FR-1 Columbia 5:32.18 4:48.85
8 Sammy Silva SR-4 Harvard 5:54.15 4:50.28
11 Bree Shugarts SR-4 Brown 4:56.31 4:53.37
13 Caitlin Hudson SR-4 Yale 4:44.25 4:56.09
14 Aryn Foland SO-2 Columbia 3:51.18 4:56.38
15 Chelsea Delaney JR-3 Penn 5:22.03 4:58.17
23 Abby Markowitz FR-1 Dartmouth 3:52.14 5:09.52