February 15, 2013
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Williams JR High Speed Track 6.03 6.64 7.72 6.95
2 Sarah Bonnell JR-3 Cortland St. 7.18 6.39 7.89 9.87
3 Harmony Graves SO-2 Ithaca 6.88 7.11 7.90 9.96
4 Shailah Williams FR-1 Rowan 6.51 8.58 7.94 7.15
5 Chelsea Clark JR-3 Ramapo 6.84 6.60 7.95 6.05
6 Antoinette Padilla   Unattached 8.46 8.46 8.05 10.39
7 Sarah Werner FR-1 Ithaca 9.18 10.41 8.19 7.62

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Taylor Williams JR High Speed Track 7.81
2 Mariah Toussaint JR-3 Monmouth 7.85
3 Sarah Bonnell JR-3 Cortland St. 7.88
4 Harmony Graves SO-2 Ithaca 7.94
5 Sarah Werner FR-1 Ithaca 7.99
5 Shailah Williams FR-1 Rowan 7.99
7 Chelsea Clark JR-3 Ramapo 8.00
8 Antoinette Padilla   Unattached 8.02
9 Anita Rogers SR-4 Ramapo 8.04
10 Kristina Harris FR-1 NYU 8.08
11 Yvette Igbokwe SO-2 Rochester 8.09
12 Brianna Crofton SO-2 Rowan 8.11
13 Shantel Beckford SO-2 Rowan 8.13
14 Christine Kelly FR-1 Ithaca 8.26
15 Gina Germinario SR-4 Ramapo 8.42
16 Elizabeth Dowling FR-1 Ithaca 8.47
17 Alexandra Simonoff SR-4 NYU 8.57
18 Emily Hennessy SO-2 TCNJ 8.61
19 Diana Seldin FR-1 NYU 8.66
20 Mary-Anne Turner FR-1 Kingsborough CC 8.84
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Mariah Toussaint JR-3 Monmouth 7.85 8.72
4 Harmony Graves SO-2 Ithaca 7.94 9.93
7 Chelsea Clark JR-3 Ramapo 8.00 8.00
10 Kristina Harris FR-1 NYU 8.08 9.38
14 Christine Kelly FR-1 Ithaca 8.26 8.26
17 Alexandra Simonoff SR-4 NYU 8.57 7.97
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Williams JR High Speed Track 6.41 6.72 6.41 8.05 7.81 6.72
5 Shailah Williams FR-1 Rowan 10.31 8.71 9.91 7.20 7.99 7.59
12 Brianna Crofton SO-2 Rowan 6.82 9.25 10.55 9.65 8.11 8.11
15 Gina Germinario SR-4 Ramapo 5.98 9.69 8.17 10.61 8.42 7.08
16 Elizabeth Dowling FR-1 Ithaca 7.97 8.47 7.63 11.02 8.47 6.78
20 Mary-Anne Turner FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7.43 9.99 6.46 6.19 8.84 8.40
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sarah Bonnell JR-3 Cortland St. 7.88
5 Sarah Werner FR-1 Ithaca 7.99
8 Antoinette Padilla   Unattached 8.02
9 Anita Rogers SR-4 Ramapo 8.04
11 Yvette Igbokwe SO-2 Rochester 8.09
13 Shantel Beckford SO-2 Rowan 8.13
18 Emily Hennessy SO-2 TCNJ 8.61
19 Diana Seldin FR-1 NYU 8.66