February 1- 2, 2013
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shawnee Carnett JR-3 Concord 1:57.64 2:50.50 2:17.46 2:12.17 2:04.24 1:48.38 2:21.43 10
2 Nicole Burlinson FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:42.45 2:26.34 2:47.82 2:14.25 2:38.42 2:43.79 1:54.12 8
3 Ashton Avery SR-4 Malone 2:48.85 2:04.92 2:48.85 2:17.27 2:07.67 2:40.61 2:29.63 6
4 Allison Gibbens JR-3 Edinboro 2:02.98 2:47.20 2:30.62 2:18.18 2:49.97 1:45.02 2:30.62 5
5 Madison Pines JR-3 Northwood 2:35.80 1:56.85 2:20.49 2:19.10 1:40.16 2:10.76 2:13.54 4
6 Shanita Fluker JR-3 Lake Erie 2:47.44 1:57.21 1:47.44 2:19.53 2:27.91 2:41.86 2:58.60 3
7 Brittany Johnson FR-1 Wayne St. 2:29.69 2:25.49 2:40.88 2:19.89 2:24.09 2:47.87 2:54.87 2
8 Ashley Linton FR-1 Tiffin 2:47.71 2:33.62 2:12.48 2:20.93 2:27.98 2:04.02 1:41.47 1
9 Mattison Rankin SO-2 Malone 2:28.22 2:38.10 2:57.87 2:21.16 2:21.16 2:45.16 2:43.75 -
10 Lauren Bond SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:15.78 2:11.53 2:42.65 2:21.43 2:17.19 1:50.32 2:34.16 -
11 Krysten Sebby JR-3 Lewis 2:00.44 1:44.85 2:42.95 2:21.69 2:03.27 2:51.45 2:30.20 -
12 Samantha Smith SR-4 Lake Erie 2:54.61 2:23.38 2:06.35 2:21.96 2:12.03 1:54.99 2:37.58 -
13 Jessica Winkler SR-4 Malone 3:00.84 1:53.92 2:53.72 2:22.39 2:13.85 2:45.18 1:55.34 -
14 Amanda Long FR-1 Millersville 2:13.07 1:54.47 2:20.22 2:23.08 2:45.98 2:45.98 1:57.33 -
15 Corre'n Brown JR-3 Livingstone 2:12.33 2:09.45 1:43.56 2:23.83 2:43.97 2:25.27 1:47.88 -
16 Manuela Rigaud SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:56.77 1:42.88 2:43.73 2:24.89 2:40.83 2:00.26 2:06.06 -
17 Erica Bettac FR-1 Findlay 1:51.75 2:44.00 2:29.49 2:25.13 2:35.29 2:00.46 1:59.01 -
18 Jessica Segeleon JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:26.67 2:52.80 2:29.57 2:25.21 2:32.47 2:03.43 2:22.31 -
19 Antonette Acosta SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 2:35.48 1:59.15 1:47.53 2:25.30 2:22.40 2:13.68 2:45.65 -
20 Hannah Kucewicz SR-4 Edinboro 1:59.66 2:34.68 2:20.09 2:25.92 2:24.46 1:52.36 2:18.63 -
21 Kristi Baptiste JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 2:08.94 3:09.01 2:25.06 2:26.52 2:41.18 2:29.45 2:48.50 -
22 Amy Jordan FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:47.33 1:42.92 1:42.92 2:27.02 2:04.97 2:53.49 2:28.49 -
23 Madison Schuler SO-2 Malone 2:52.45 2:49.50 1:52.02 2:27.39 3:02.77 2:27.39 2:59.82 -
24 Brianna Presutti FR-1 Seton Hill 1:59.54 2:27.57 2:21.67 2:27.57 2:36.43 1:53.63 2:42.33 -
25 Nicole Brown FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:36.96 2:28.07 2:51.77 2:28.07 1:48.10 3:09.53 2:32.52 -
26 Megan Meyer JR-3 Millersville 2:53.39 3:06.72 2:13.38 2:28.19 2:07.45 1:54.11 2:41.53 -
27 Chelsea Johnson FR-1 Wayne St. 3:00.94 2:49.08 2:04.58 2:28.31 2:59.46 2:47.59 2:03.10 -
28 Deidre Latham JR-3 Findlay 2:13.53 2:28.36 2:01.66 2:28.36 2:06.11 3:02.49 2:58.04 -
29 Chelise Fuller FR-1 Wayne St. 2:56.96 2:46.55 2:07.89 2:28.70 2:30.19 2:53.98 1:51.53 -
30 Vivian Ruiz FR-1 Concord 2:05.69 2:43.10 3:01.06 2:29.63 3:08.54 2:52.08 1:58.21 -
31 Janine Powis SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:03.50 1:55.97 1:46.94 2:30.61 2:08.02 2:27.60 2:44.17 -
32 Jasmine Stevenson SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:08.11 2:54.83 2:57.84 2:30.71 2:38.25 2:42.77 1:54.54 -
33 Michelle Merian JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:50.37 2:20.22 2:38.31 2:30.77 2:05.14 1:50.07 2:18.71 -
34 Melissa David SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:35.88 2:16.21 2:04.10 2:31.34 2:51.02 2:52.53 2:47.99 -
35 Rachel Collins SO-2 Ohio Dominican 3:09.64 1:58.34 2:31.71 2:31.71 1:55.30 1:52.27 2:18.06 -
36 Michelle Turner SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 2:24.52 2:12.35 2:01.70 2:32.12 2:15.39 2:47.34 1:55.62 -
37 Kate Dodds SO-2 Bloomsburg 3:05.97 2:46.15 3:10.54 2:32.43 3:01.40 3:12.07 1:55.85 -
38 Tiffany Anderson FR-1 Tiffin 3:05.29 3:08.35 2:59.17 2:33.13 2:43.85 2:10.16 2:53.04 -
39 Sarah Burkett FR-1 Seton Hill 2:07.76 3:09.33 1:50.83 2:33.92 1:56.98 3:00.09 1:49.29 -
40 Michelle Christmann SR-4 Bloomsburg 3:15.88 2:09.56 2:32.69 2:34.23 2:38.86 3:17.42 2:01.85 -
41 Ashley Madison SR-4 Tiffin 2:10.30 1:50.13 2:07.19 2:35.11 2:47.52 2:55.28 3:16.99 -
42 Amanda Feiser SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:51.12 2:24.43 1:54.61 2:36.99 3:06.82 1:59.32 3:16.24 -
43 Rachael Williams SR-4 Wayne St. 2:47.13 1:55.10 2:15.60 2:37.67 3:04.48 3:06.05 2:29.79 -
44 Amber Hauser FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:44.69 3:21.11 2:13.02 2:38.35 2:28.85 2:55.77 1:57.18 -
45 Amber Simcoke JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:54.79 2:26.19 2:34.14 2:38.90 2:35.73 2:08.71 3:05.92 -
46 Abby Ketelsen FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:59.75 1:51.35 2:32.71 2:39.07 2:26.35 2:07.26 2:15.21 -
47 Tichelle Brant SR-4 Tiffin 3:28.36 2:01.14 3:23.52 2:41.52 2:15.68 2:02.76 2:33.45 -
48 Micalyn Miller SR-4 Concord 2:48.12 2:49.74 2:43.27 2:41.65 2:22.26 2:10.94 2:52.97 -
49 Whitney Workman FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:57.23 3:13.75 3:28.40 2:42.81 1:55.60 2:49.33 2:15.14 -
50 Mallory Ralston JR-3 Slippery Rock 3:18.99 2:57.78 2:10.48 2:43.10 2:12.12 3:30.40 3:22.25 -
51 Katie Peters JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:13.43 3:13.47 1:58.42 2:46.78 2:05.09 3:03.46 3:16.80 -
52 Kali Northrup FR-1 Concord 2:39.45 3:28.37 3:50.12 3:01.19 3:21.12 2:48.51 2:06.84 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shawnee Carnett JR-3 Concord 2:25.39 2:39.93 2:14.82 2:12.17 1:58.96 2:29.36 2:20.10 10
2 Nicole Burlinson FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:18.28 2:39.76 2:45.13 2:14.25 2:14.25 2:18.28 2:15.60 8
4 Allison Gibbens JR-3 Edinboro 1:42.26 2:34.77 2:11.28 2:18.18 1:47.78 2:38.91 2:33.38 5
5 Madison Pines JR-3 Northwood 2:01.02 2:28.84 2:38.58 2:19.10 2:09.37 2:07.98 1:42.94 4
11 Krysten Sebby JR-3 Lewis 2:42.95 2:51.45 1:43.44 2:21.69 2:00.44 2:34.45 2:31.61 -
16 Manuela Rigaud SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:07.51 2:39.38 2:46.63 2:24.89 2:52.42 2:45.18 3:08.36 -
21 Kristi Baptiste JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 2:25.06 2:35.32 2:30.92 2:26.52 1:55.75 1:51.36 1:48.43 -
31 Janine Powis SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:42.66 2:21.58 2:48.69 2:30.61 2:27.60 2:24.59 2:59.23 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Ashton Avery SR-4 Malone 2:17.27 2:10.41 2:24.14 1:55.31 6
7 Brittany Johnson FR-1 Wayne St. 2:19.89 1:47.72 2:32.48 2:46.47 2
9 Mattison Rankin SO-2 Malone 2:21.16 1:57.17 2:12.69 1:41.64 -
10 Lauren Bond SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:21.43 1:48.91 2:04.46 2:14.36 -
12 Samantha Smith SR-4 Lake Erie 2:21.96 2:40.42 2:07.77 2:44.68 -
15 Corre'n Brown JR-3 Livingstone 2:23.83 2:25.27 3:04.11 2:31.03 -
17 Erica Bettac FR-1 Findlay 2:25.13 2:41.10 2:32.39 1:53.21 -
19 Antonette Acosta SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 2:25.30 2:50.01 2:52.91 2:20.95 -
20 Hannah Kucewicz SR-4 Edinboro 2:25.92 2:24.46 2:52.19 2:27.38 -
26 Megan Meyer JR-3 Millersville 2:28.19 2:23.75 2:41.53 3:12.65 -
28 Deidre Latham JR-3 Findlay 2:28.36 2:47.65 3:11.39 2:12.04 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Shanita Fluker JR-3 Lake Erie 2:37.67 2:51.63 2:19.53 2:27.91 2:57.21 3
8 Ashley Linton FR-1 Tiffin 2:02.61 2:15.30 2:20.93 2:32.21 3:01.80 1
13 Jessica Winkler SR-4 Malone 2:02.46 2:28.09 2:22.39 2:38.06 2:46.60 -
14 Amanda Long FR-1 Millersville 1:40.16 2:21.65 2:23.08 1:55.90 1:58.76 -
18 Jessica Segeleon JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:57.62 2:15.05 2:25.21 1:54.72 2:42.64 -
23 Madison Schuler SO-2 Malone 2:36.24 1:59.39 2:27.39 2:55.40 2:43.61 -
24 Brianna Presutti FR-1 Seton Hill 1:59.54 2:24.62 2:27.57 1:46.25 2:06.91 -
25 Nicole Brown FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:39.92 2:57.69 2:28.07 2:26.59 3:11.01 -
30 Vivian Ruiz FR-1 Concord 2:47.59 2:14.67 2:29.63 2:08.69 3:02.55 -
36 Michelle Turner SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 2:13.87 2:50.38 2:32.12 1:55.62 3:07.11 -
47 Tichelle Brant SR-4 Tiffin 3:05.75 2:30.22 2:41.52 3:23.52 2:47.98 -
51 Katie Peters JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 3:15.14 1:56.75 2:46.78 3:06.80 2:55.12 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Amy Jordan FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:10.85 2:12.32 2:27.02 1:57.62 3:08.19 1:45.86 -
27 Chelsea Johnson FR-1 Wayne St. 2:12.00 3:02.43 2:28.31 2:47.59 1:51.24 2:19.42 -
34 Melissa David SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:47.99 2:49.50 2:31.34 2:41.94 2:05.62 2:29.83 -
35 Rachel Collins SO-2 Ohio Dominican 2:40.82 3:11.16 2:31.71 1:59.85 2:16.54 3:02.06 -
38 Tiffany Anderson FR-1 Tiffin 1:47.19 2:05.57 2:33.13 2:48.45 3:11.42 1:51.79 -
41 Ashley Madison SR-4 Tiffin 2:18.05 1:50.13 2:35.11 2:19.60 1:53.23 2:14.95 -
43 Rachael Williams SR-4 Wayne St. 2:28.21 2:15.60 2:37.67 2:20.33 1:58.26 2:06.14 -
44 Amber Hauser FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:49.44 2:16.18 2:38.35 3:10.02 2:51.02 2:27.27 -
45 Amber Simcoke JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:51.62 3:23.40 2:38.90 2:11.89 1:52.82 1:56.00 -
49 Whitney Workman FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 3:05.61 2:20.02 2:42.81 2:49.33 2:16.76 2:05.37 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Chelise Fuller FR-1 Wayne St. 3:08.85 2:28.70 1:47.07 1:47.07 -
32 Jasmine Stevenson SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:36.74 2:30.71 1:53.04 1:48.52 -
33 Michelle Merian JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:35.30 2:30.77 3:06.96 2:51.88 -
37 Kate Dodds SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:38.53 2:32.43 2:17.19 2:59.87 -
39 Sarah Burkett FR-1 Seton Hill 2:58.55 2:33.92 2:16.99 2:26.23 -
40 Michelle Christmann SR-4 Bloomsburg 3:08.16 2:34.23 2:01.85 2:29.61 -
42 Amanda Feiser SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:24.43 2:36.99 1:51.47 2:19.73 -
46 Abby Ketelsen FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:51.80 2:39.07 2:37.48 3:12.48 -
48 Micalyn Miller SR-4 Concord 2:15.79 2:41.65 2:33.57 2:31.96 -
50 Mallory Ralston JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:30.06 2:43.10 2:25.16 2:10.48 -
52 Kali Northrup FR-1 Concord 3:28.37 3:01.19 3:42.87 3:08.44 -