February 15, 2013
|
Haverford College-Alumni FH - Haverford, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maggie Shelton JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:17.42
2 Sarah Nielsen FR-1 Swarthmore 2:23.49
3 Claire Thorton FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:24.65
4 Katherine Greifeld SO-2 Haverford 2:24.76
5 Mary Morgan SR-4 Haverford 2:30.37
6 Brianna Englert FR-1 Widener 2:30.68
7 Taylor Englert FR-1 Widener 2:30.96
8 Jill Anderson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:32.25
9 Sam Stuek SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:32.7
10 Rachael Potter SR-4 Haverford 2:32.72
11 Erin Seglem JR-3 Haverford 2:33.62
12 Monika Sullivan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:34.73
13 Eva Smith JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:34.83
14 Elisa Heacock FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:35.38
15 Alex Beda FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:36.16
16 Ashley Callahan SR-4 Widener 2:36.31
17 Erica Trofa FR-1 Widener 2:37.81
18 Rebecca Doss SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:39.31
19 Kate Crowley FR-1 Swarthmore 2:40.5
20 Helen Farley JR-3 Haverford 2:40.52
21 Elaine Schmidt SO-2 Bryn Mawr 2:43.98
22 Alexis Maylor JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:52.87
23 Lauren Dana FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:52.96
24 Yamina Mohattane FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:55.51
25 Chelsea Morrison SO-2 Widener 2:55.62
26 Yue Yang FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:56.38
27 Adrienne Baugher SO-2 Bryn Mawr 2:59.94
28 Laura Bortnick FR-1 Muhlenberg 3:02.45
29 SaraJane Rodgers SR-4 Bryn Mawr 3:04.77
30 Sarah Aubrey SR-4 Bryn Mawr 3:17.13
31 Margaret Patchin FR-1 Bryn Mawr 3:30.66
  Kimberly Standridge   Unattached NT
  Kristina Kronauer SR-4 Bryn Mawr NT
  Cara Keifer SR-4 Haverford NT
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maggie Shelton JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:52.69 2:17.42 1:37.57 2:17.42 1:48.57 1:38.95 1:45.82
2 Sarah Nielsen FR-1 Swarthmore 2:10.58 2:23.49 1:44.75 1:56.23 2:07.71 2:19.19 2:37.84
3 Claire Thorton FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:01.51 2:24.65 2:52.14 3:02.26 2:40.57 2:50.69 1:44.15
4 Katherine Greifeld SO-2 Haverford 2:53.72 2:24.76 2:30.55 2:58.06 2:58.06 2:03.05 2:34.90
5 Mary Morgan SR-4 Haverford 2:13.83 2:30.37 1:46.77 3:04.96 2:36.39 2:13.83 1:46.77
11 Erin Seglem JR-3 Haverford 2:13.65 2:33.62 2:36.70 2:27.48 2:10.58 1:47.54 1:55.22
  Cara Keifer SR-4 Haverford NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Kimberly Standridge   Unattached NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Taylor Englert FR-1 Widener 2:30.96 2:40.02 2:30.96 1:50.20 2:17.38
8 Jill Anderson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:24.64 2:27.69 2:32.25 3:14.88 2:06.37
9 Sam Stuek SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:02.1 3:13.9 2:32.7 2:23.5 3:09.3
10 Rachael Potter SR-4 Haverford 3:17.01 3:09.38 2:32.72 2:52.58 2:11.34
12 Monika Sullivan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:23.90 2:06.88 2:34.73 2:36.28 2:30.09
13 Eva Smith JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:45.67 2:54.96 2:34.83 3:01.16 2:58.06
14 Elisa Heacock FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:17.34 2:08.97 2:35.38 2:35.38 2:26.06
15 Alex Beda FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:36.16 2:31.48 2:36.16 3:12.08 1:49.32
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Brianna Englert FR-1 Widener 2:02.05 2:30.68
16 Ashley Callahan SR-4 Widener 2:20.68 2:36.31
17 Erica Trofa FR-1 Widener 2:37.81 2:37.81
18 Rebecca Doss SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:45.69 2:39.31
19 Kate Crowley FR-1 Swarthmore 2:14.8 2:40.5
20 Helen Farley JR-3 Haverford 2:53.37 2:40.52
21 Elaine Schmidt SO-2 Bryn Mawr 2:34.15 2:43.98
25 Chelsea Morrison SO-2 Widener 2:41.57 2:55.62
  Kristina Kronauer SR-4 Bryn Mawr NT NT
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Alexis Maylor JR-3 Delaware Valley 3:08.43 3:41.28 2:52.87 3:41.28 2:51.15 3:11.89 2:06.20
23 Lauren Dana FR-1 Bryn Mawr 3:43.12 2:20.10 2:52.96 3:31.02 2:14.91 2:18.37 3:08.53
24 Yamina Mohattane FR-1 Bryn Mawr 3:14.82 3:18.33 2:55.51 2:04.62 3:42.90 3:14.82 2:32.70
26 Yue Yang FR-1 Bryn Mawr 3:05.20 2:12.29 2:56.38 3:42.24 3:28.13 3:42.24 2:21.11
27 Adrienne Baugher SO-2 Bryn Mawr 3:46.73 2:09.56 2:59.94 2:05.96 2:45.55 3:08.94 2:40.15
28 Laura Bortnick FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:15.02 3:09.75 3:02.45 2:09.54 3:55.36 3:29.82 2:47.86
29 SaraJane Rodgers SR-4 Bryn Mawr 2:42.60 3:23.25 3:04.77 3:02.93 2:46.30 2:40.75 3:41.73
30 Sarah Aubrey SR-4 Bryn Mawr 3:17.13 3:56.56 3:17.13 3:58.53 3:42.76 3:50.65 3:15.16
31 Margaret Patchin FR-1 Bryn Mawr 3:51.73 2:42.21 3:30.66 3:15.92 3:51.73 2:44.32 2:35.89