February 15-16, 2013
|
Bates College-Merrill Gymnasium - Lewiston, ME
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dominique Kone SR-4 Colby 6.62 6.82 8.26 5.26 7.17 6.35 10
2 Vincent Asante JR-3 Brandeis 7.45 7.02 6.18 6.95 5.20 6.32 8
3 Michael DuPlessis JR-3 MIT 6.61 7.03 6.68 9.00 6.82 8.44 6
4 Terrence Gibson SO-2 Worcester State 7.69 7.05 7.62 5.86 8.04 5.01 5
5 Duy Truong SO-2 Worcester State 8.19 7.06 8.90 6.71 5.23 9.04 4
6 Katakyie Ofori-Atta FR-1 Williams 5.62 7.11 8.82 6.12 6.76 7.26 3
7 Ethan Druskat FR-1 Colby 6.41 7.12 5.56 6.20 7.91 8.62 2
8 Bryan Holtzman JR-3 Middlebury 8.64 7.14 8.00 8.86 5.00 6.07 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dominique Kone SR-4 Colby 6.84 8.14
2 Terrence Gibson SO-2 Worcester State 7.03 6.96
3 Duy Truong SO-2 Worcester State 7.09 7.80
4 Ethan Druskat FR-1 Colby 7.15 5.22
5 Vincent Asante JR-3 Brandeis 7.09 5.32
6 Bryan Holtzman JR-3 Middlebury 7.10 6.11
7 Michael DuPlessis JR-3 MIT 7.11 6.62
8 Katakyie Ofori-Atta FR-1 Williams 7.16 6.66
9 Kyle LeBlanc JR-3 Bowdoin 7.17 5.24
10 Isaiah Spofford SO-2 Bates 7.19 8.20
11 Jared Nowell SO-2 Williams 7.22 5.92
12 Chinedu Chukwu SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.23 8.17
13 Will Bain SO-2 Middlebury 7.24 8.84
14 Fred Hewett SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 7.27 6.84
15 Zach Miller FR-1 Southern Maine 7.29 7.66
15 Jerome Drane FR-1 Worcester State 7.29 6.86
17 Luke Curtis JR-3 Worcester State 7.30 5.62
17 Zachery Madera JR-3 Westfield State 7.30 9.06
19 Austin Holliday SO-2 WPI 7.31 9.07
20 Matt Kimball FR-1 Southern Maine 7.32 5.79
21 Jiangrui Lu FR-1 MIT 7.37 8.55
22 Joshua Danner-Hicks JR-3 Bridgewater St. 7.38 6.06
23 Matthew Alley SO-2 Worcester State 7.43 6.39
24 Kevin Conant SO-2 Worcester State 7.45 8.35
25 John Murphy JR-3 Westfield State 7.47 8.67
26 Tim Woods SR-4 Bates 7.51 5.64
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Terrence Gibson SO-2 Worcester State 7.03 7.03 5.70
6 Bryan Holtzman JR-3 Middlebury 5.61 7.10 8.95
12 Chinedu Chukwu SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.26 7.23 7.67
15 Jerome Drane FR-1 Worcester State 5.33 7.29 8.24
17 Zachery Madera JR-3 Westfield State 6.36 7.30 5.33
19 Austin Holliday SO-2 WPI 5.63 7.31 7.97
25 John Murphy JR-3 Westfield State 8.67 7.47 7.25
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Ethan Druskat FR-1 Colby 5.87 7.15
8 Katakyie Ofori-Atta FR-1 Williams 7.88 7.16
11 Jared Nowell SO-2 Williams 6.79 7.22
17 Luke Curtis JR-3 Worcester State 7.23 7.30
20 Matt Kimball FR-1 Southern Maine 5.86 7.32
21 Jiangrui Lu FR-1 MIT 6.42 7.37
22 Joshua Danner-Hicks JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5.91 7.38
26 Tim Woods SR-4 Bates 9.62 7.51
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Dominique Kone SR-4 Colby 8.08 6.84 4.79
5 Vincent Asante JR-3 Brandeis 8.44 7.09 5.46
9 Kyle LeBlanc JR-3 Bowdoin 7.25 7.17 6.89
14 Fred Hewett SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 7.27 7.27 5.75
15 Zach Miller FR-1 Southern Maine 6.71 7.29 9.48
23 Matthew Alley SO-2 Worcester State 7.58 7.43 5.58
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Duy Truong SO-2 Worcester State 7.66 6.74 7.94 8.80 7.87 7.09
7 Michael DuPlessis JR-3 MIT 7.04 7.90 7.19 7.54 7.83 7.11
10 Isaiah Spofford SO-2 Bates 5.47 5.90 9.06 6.98 6.04 7.19
13 Will Bain SO-2 Middlebury 8.91 9.42 6.45 7.24 8.98 7.24
24 Kevin Conant SO-2 Worcester State 7.60 6.56 8.94 9.17 8.35 7.45

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brian Espinosa SO-2 Bridgewater St. 28.97 25.80 23.31 22.63 24.22 28.74 24.22 10
2 Graham Beutler JR-3 Tufts 25.96 27.78 20.50 22.77 19.59 17.08 19.13 8
3 Katakyie Ofori-Atta FR-1 Williams 21.70 26.50 27.87 22.84 26.50 20.56 29.24 6
4 Stephen Gannon SO-2 Worcester State 26.09 18.99 25.86 22.88 24.03 16.94 24.71 5
5 Tyler Singer-Clark JR-3 MIT 20.82 23.11 17.16 22.88 22.43 16.94 23.80 4
6 Daniel Lange Vagle JR-3 Tufts 19.71 21.77 24.06 22.91 29.56 23.14 22.00 3
7 William Lee FR-1 MIT 24.13 16.32 29.19 22.98 28.27 21.38 17.47 2
8 Joey Collins SO-2 WPI 24.37 19.27 22.98 23.21 24.37 21.13 28.78 1
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Stephen Gannon SO-2 Worcester State 19.45 22.88 19.45 17.16 23.80 22.20 5
5 Tyler Singer-Clark JR-3 MIT 22.88 22.88 17.39 16.48 27.46 28.38 4
6 Daniel Lange Vagle JR-3 Tufts 28.41 22.91 21.77 21.77 19.71 25.89 3
8 Joey Collins SO-2 WPI 17.41 23.21 28.09 22.52 19.96 26.23 1
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brian Espinosa SO-2 Bridgewater St. 19.47 27.39 22.63 10
2 Graham Beutler JR-3 Tufts 26.87 19.59 22.77 8
3 Katakyie Ofori-Atta FR-1 Williams 26.96 16.91 22.84 6
7 William Lee FR-1 MIT 18.16 28.96 22.98 2

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brian Espinosa SO-2 Bridgewater St. 17.71 28.61 21.57 16.80 19.53 22.70
2 Daniel Lange Vagle JR-3 Tufts 28.39 18.40 20.22 22.49 16.58 22.71
3 Katakyie Ofori-Atta FR-1 Williams 24.56 25.70 26.84 28.88 27.97 22.74
4 Graham Beutler JR-3 Tufts 16.53 26.17 16.99 17.45 20.66 22.95
5 William Lee FR-1 MIT 16.11 25.78 21.17 28.54 22.09 23.01
6 Joey Collins SO-2 WPI 17.74 25.11 23.26 23.26 21.19 23.03
7 Tyler Singer-Clark JR-3 MIT 22.30 20.25 24.57 23.21 25.94 22.75
8 Stephen Gannon SO-2 Worcester State 17.02 23.92 22.77 18.63 20.01 23.00
9 Jerome Drane FR-1 Worcester State 26.05 21.44 26.51 26.05 21.21 23.05
10 Jared Nowell SO-2 Williams 23.17 28.27 21.32 16.22 17.38 23.17
11 Brandon Jarousky FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 22.96 24.82 18.79 30.15 16.70 23.19
12 Vincent Asante JR-3 Brandeis 20.65 16.48 19.96 22.51 19.03 23.20
13 Jack Lafreniere SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 24.61 25.30 24.37 20.20 23.91 23.21
14 Michael Kaba FR-1 MIT 21.18 20.71 24.67 23.74 24.67 23.27
15 Michael DuPlessis JR-3 MIT 25.40 30.29 17.48 30.29 20.51 23.30
16 Daniel Webb FR-1 Southern Maine 29.92 22.91 23.37 24.31 20.10 23.37
17 Zach Miller FR-1 Southern Maine 21.78 21.07 27.16 18.73 17.80 23.41
18 Vinnie Lee SR-4 Tufts 29.58 26.76 21.60 25.12 27.23 23.47
19 Geoff Phaneuf JR-3 Conn College 19.49 30.06 21.37 22.08 16.91 23.48
20 Sheldon Allen SO-2 Southern Maine 19.37 25.58 17.63 17.88 18.13 24.83
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 William Lee FR-1 MIT 23.01 23.24
14 Michael Kaba FR-1 MIT 23.27 16.53
19 Geoff Phaneuf JR-3 Conn College 23.48 26.30
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Daniel Lange Vagle JR-3 Tufts 19.53 27.71 22.03 24.30 22.71
7 Tyler Singer-Clark JR-3 MIT 26.62 24.80 29.12 27.08 22.75
8 Stephen Gannon SO-2 Worcester State 28.52 22.31 16.56 20.47 23.00
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brian Espinosa SO-2 Bridgewater St. 16.80 21.34 28.61 22.70 25.65
12 Vincent Asante JR-3 Brandeis 25.52 16.24 16.71 23.20 19.96
16 Daniel Webb FR-1 Southern Maine 24.54 20.10 20.57 23.37 30.15
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Joey Collins SO-2 WPI 20.04 17.51 17.28 21.42 23.03
10 Jared Nowell SO-2 Williams 24.56 25.03 25.03 27.58 23.17
18 Vinnie Lee SR-4 Tufts 22.07 27.46 16.90 24.65 23.47
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Katakyie Ofori-Atta FR-1 Williams 22.74 29.34
9 Jerome Drane FR-1 Worcester State 23.05 21.21
11 Brandon Jarousky FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 23.19 21.80
15 Michael DuPlessis JR-3 MIT 23.30 26.57
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Graham Beutler JR-3 Tufts 16.76 22.95 25.02
13 Jack Lafreniere SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 17.18 23.21 25.54
17 Zach Miller FR-1 Southern Maine 25.99 23.41 29.97
20 Sheldon Allen SO-2 Southern Maine 27.81 24.83 23.59

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 William Lee FR-1 MIT 50.22 55.25 1:01.27 10
2 Michael Kaba FR-1 MIT 50.33 1:02.41 1:01.91 8
3 Adam Julien SO-2 Emmanuel 50.44 51.45 54.48 6
4 Tyler Singer-Clark JR-3 MIT 50.47 42.90 1:03.09 5
5 Ben Hannon SO-2 Coast Guard 50.55 53.08 38.42 4
6 Peter Hetzler JR-3 Middlebury 50.75 49.23 55.32 3
7 Derek Barnes FR-1 MIT 50.76 47.72 43.15 2
8 Nicholas Diamantoni SO-2 MIT 50.95 58.09 1:00.63 0.5
8 Stephen Kocienski SR-4 WPI 50.95 55.54 50.95 0.5
10 Daniel Webb FR-1 Southern Maine 51.15 56.27 59.34 -
11 Jon Parrella SR-4 Worcester State 51.16 50.65 42.47 -
12 Joey Collins SO-2 WPI 51.21 42.51 38.41 -
13 Ryan Thomas SO-2 Emmanuel 51.41 40.10 57.07 -
14 Fred Hewett SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 51.43 37.03 52.98 -
15 Jeremy Collins FR-1 Southern Maine 51.52 45.86 42.77 -
16 Timothy Judge JR-3 Bridgewater St. 51.72 50.69 56.90 -
17 Ramses Rafael JR-3 Worcester State 51.82 41.46 50.79 -
18 Emmanuel Daring SO-2 Williams 51.86 37.86 38.38 -
19 Wylan Simpson SO-2 Tufts 52.24 37.62 1:06.35 -
20 Joel Ikuejamofo FR-1 RIC 52.26 1:00.10 48.08 -
21 ANDREW PANTHER FR-1 Lasell 53.59 38.59 50.38 -
22 Codey Rich SR-4 Southern Maine 53.74 1:02.34 1:00.73 -
23 Woody Butler FR-1 Tufts 54.95 43.96 51.66 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Ben Hannon SO-2 Coast Guard 50.55 48.03 4
6 Peter Hetzler JR-3 Middlebury 50.75 39.59 3
11 Jon Parrella SR-4 Worcester State 51.16 1:01.91 -
13 Ryan Thomas SO-2 Emmanuel 51.41 1:04.78 -
21 ANDREW PANTHER FR-1 Lasell 53.59 49.31 -
22 Codey Rich SR-4 Southern Maine 53.74 1:02.88 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Stephen Kocienski SR-4 WPI 46.37 50.95 42.29 0.5
12 Joey Collins SO-2 WPI 47.63 51.21 57.36 -
14 Fred Hewett SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 56.58 51.43 46.81 -
16 Timothy Judge JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:04.65 51.72 1:01.55 -
17 Ramses Rafael JR-3 Worcester State 1:01.15 51.82 47.16 -
18 Emmanuel Daring SO-2 Williams 54.98 51.86 39.94 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Adam Julien SO-2 Emmanuel 50.44 38.34 52.97 6
4 Tyler Singer-Clark JR-3 MIT 50.47 39.37 53.00 5
8 Nicholas Diamantoni SO-2 MIT 50.95 49.43 47.90 0.5
15 Jeremy Collins FR-1 Southern Maine 51.52 43.80 47.40 -
19 Wylan Simpson SO-2 Tufts 52.24 55.90 42.84 -
23 Woody Butler FR-1 Tufts 54.95 47.26 57.15 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 William Lee FR-1 MIT 50.22 1:04.79 10
2 Michael Kaba FR-1 MIT 50.33 38.76 8
7 Derek Barnes FR-1 MIT 50.76 40.10 2
10 Daniel Webb FR-1 Southern Maine 51.15 1:03.94 -
20 Joel Ikuejamofo FR-1 RIC 52.26 41.29 -

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jabulani Blyden SR-4 Williams 1:20.27 1:32.31 10
2 Mitchell Black FR-1 Tufts 1:20.96 56.68 8
3 Nathan Bruno JR-3 Emmanuel 1:21.06 1:29.98 6
4 Matt White SO-2 Colby 1:21.54 58.71 5
5 Josh Goehring SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:21.79 1:44.70 4
6 Samuel Parker SO-2 MIT 1:22.25 1:31.30 3
7 Eric Schneider SO-2 Williams 1:23.25 1:43.23 2
8 Mac Gager SR-4 MIT 1:23.37 1:34.21 1
9 Daniel Ronde SR-4 MIT 1:23.94 1:42.41 -
10 Austin Pena SR-4 RIC 1:23.95 1:10.52 -
11 Patrick Rooney SR-4 Middlebury 1:24.16 1:39.31 -
12 Louis Cornacchione SR-4 Middlebury 1:25.42 1:16.88 -
13 Dylan Kruppa SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:26.60 1:18.81 -
14 Tim Mazeika SR-4 Worcester State 1:26.62 1:41.35 -
15 Brandon Cushman FR-1 Middlebury 1:26.98 1:39.16 -
16 Jake Wood SO-2 Middlebury 1:27.41 1:29.16 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Louis Cornacchione SR-4 Middlebury 1:25.42 1:14.32 1:49.34 -
13 Dylan Kruppa SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:26.60 1:39.59 1:42.19 -
14 Tim Mazeika SR-4 Worcester State 1:26.62 1:11.90 1:50.01 -
15 Brandon Cushman FR-1 Middlebury 1:26.98 1:03.50 1:06.98 -
16 Jake Wood SO-2 Middlebury 1:27.41 1:10.81 1:10.81 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Matt White SO-2 Colby 1:21.54 1:06.05 5
7 Eric Schneider SO-2 Williams 1:23.25 1:45.73 2
8 Mac Gager SR-4 MIT 1:23.37 1:12.54 1
9 Daniel Ronde SR-4 MIT 1:23.94 1:34.86 -
10 Austin Pena SR-4 RIC 1:23.95 1:32.35 -
11 Patrick Rooney SR-4 Middlebury 1:24.16 1:25.01 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jabulani Blyden SR-4 Williams 1:20.27 10
2 Mitchell Black FR-1 Tufts 1:20.96 8
3 Nathan Bruno JR-3 Emmanuel 1:21.06 6
5 Josh Goehring SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:21.79 4
6 Samuel Parker SO-2 MIT 1:22.25 3

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 James LePage SR-4 Bates 1:53.23 2:04.56 2:11.35 10
2 Brendan Corcoran SR-4 Westfield State 1:53.63 2:27.72 1:37.73 8
3 Patrick Marx SR-4 MIT 1:54.84 2:04.03 2:13.22 6
4 Nick Barron SR-4 Bates 1:56.44 1:54.12 1:23.84 5
5 Parker Chipman SR-4 Southern Maine 1:56.62 2:16.45 2:11.78 4
6 Kevin Desmond SO-2 Southern Maine 1:56.82 1:54.49 1:41.64 3
7 Jeff Marvel SR-4 Tufts 1:57.23 1:27.93 1:26.75 2
8 Abdi Ibrahim SR-4 Emmanuel 1:57.27 2:27.76 2:27.76 1
9 Jordan Lee JR-3 Coast Guard 1:57.64 1:27.06 1:56.47 -
10 Thomas Kostelak SO-2 WPI 1:57.75 2:02.46 2:22.48 -
11 Christopher Plankey SO-2 Keene State 1:58.06 1:26.19 1:49.80 -
12 Chris Baker SO-2 Emmanuel 1:58.16 2:00.53 1:28.62 -
13 Lucas Carpinello FR-1 Middlebury 1:59.30 1:29.48 2:32.71 -
14 Matt Hinthorne JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:59.40 2:31.64 1:29.55 -
15 Shawn Stadnick SR-4 RIC 2:00.23 1:49.41 1:30.18 -
16 Sam Craft SR-4 Middlebury 2:01.28 1:26.11 1:24.90 -
17 David Russell SO-2 Middlebury 2:01.46 1:42.03 1:35.96 -
18 Evan Cover SO-2 Tufts 2:09.62 2:09.62 2:25.18 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Kevin Desmond SO-2 Southern Maine 2:29.53 1:56.82 3
8 Abdi Ibrahim SR-4 Emmanuel 1:34.99 1:57.27 1
9 Jordan Lee JR-3 Coast Guard 2:03.53 1:57.64 -
10 Thomas Kostelak SO-2 WPI 1:30.67 1:57.75 -
11 Christopher Plankey SO-2 Keene State 1:52.16 1:58.06 -
12 Chris Baker SO-2 Emmanuel 1:39.26 1:58.16 -
13 Lucas Carpinello FR-1 Middlebury 1:33.06 1:59.30 -
16 Sam Craft SR-4 Middlebury 1:46.73 2:01.28 -
17 David Russell SO-2 Middlebury 1:45.67 2:01.46 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 James LePage SR-4 Bates 2:06.82 1:49.84 1:28.32 1:22.66 1:53.23 10
2 Brendan Corcoran SR-4 Westfield State 2:06.13 1:20.68 1:26.36 1:43.41 1:53.63 8
3 Patrick Marx SR-4 MIT 1:45.66 2:17.81 2:09.77 1:42.21 1:54.84 6
4 Nick Barron SR-4 Bates 1:27.33 1:42.47 1:56.44 2:25.55 1:56.44 5
5 Parker Chipman SR-4 Southern Maine 1:51.96 1:32.13 2:22.28 1:35.63 1:56.62 4
7 Jeff Marvel SR-4 Tufts 1:27.93 1:36.13 2:27.71 1:34.96 1:57.23 2
14 Matt Hinthorne JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:25.97 2:00.60 1:52.24 1:28.36 1:59.40 -
15 Shawn Stadnick SR-4 RIC 1:59.03 2:17.07 2:14.66 1:57.83 2:00.23 -
18 Evan Cover SO-2 Tufts 1:33.33 2:18.70 2:21.29 2:13.51 2:09.62 -

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Chadd Kiggins SO-2 MIT 2:31.92 3:12.94 10
2 Andrew Beaudoin SO-2 Williams 2:31.94 2:09.15 8
3 Mik Kern SR-4 Brandeis 2:32.33 2:49.09 6
4 Sam Roth SR-4 Wesleyan 2:32.84 2:46.60 5
5 Tristan Cole SR-4 Conn College 2:33.78 2:44.55 4
6 Kyle Hannon SR-4 MIT 2:33.86 2:44.63 3
7 Matthew Ferro SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:34.96 2:13.27 2
8 Todd Ford FR-1 Williams 2:35.58 2:37.14 1
9 Patrick Juras FR-1 MIT 2:36.07 3:01.05 -
10 Myles Black-Ingersoll SR-4 Bates 2:37.61 3:05.98 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Coby Horowitz JR-3 Bowdoin 4:13.23 10
2 Ryan Widzgowski JR-3 Keene State 4:13.83 8
3 Alex Kramer SR-4 Brandeis 4:14.40 6
4 Jamie Norton JR-3 Tufts 4:15.69 5
5 Andrew Sukeforth SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:16.43 4
6 Andrew Duarte SR-4 Conn College 4:17.75 3
7 Julian Gazzeloni JR-3 Southern Maine 4:19.46 2
8 John Stansel SO-2 Bates 4:19.70 1
9 Conor McCloskey SR-4 RIC 4:20.12 -
10 Austin Cotant SR-4 Wesleyan 4:21.03 -
11 Sam Haney SR-4 Tufts 4:22.40 -
12 Anthony Frissora SR-4 Westfield State 4:23.35 -
13 Charlie Coffman SO-2 Colby 4:25.64 -
14 Ed Colvin JR-3 Brandeis 4:27.64 -
15 Kyle Hannon SR-4 MIT 4:28.04 -
16 Justin Bullock JR-3 MIT 4:35.52 -
17 Adam Brosh SR-4 Tufts 4:37.63 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Julian Gazzeloni JR-3 Southern Maine 3:43.14 4:19.46 4:42.82 4:29.84 5:24.33 4:06.49 2
9 Conor McCloskey SR-4 RIC 5:22.55 4:20.12 5:38.16 3:25.50 5:30.36 4:53.94 -
10 Austin Cotant SR-4 Wesleyan 5:28.90 4:21.03 3:10.56 4:28.86 5:10.63 3:57.54 -
11 Sam Haney SR-4 Tufts 5:07.01 4:22.40 3:48.29 4:56.52 3:27.30 5:09.64 -
12 Anthony Frissora SR-4 Westfield State 3:12.25 4:23.35 5:39.73 3:17.52 4:33.89 3:43.85 -
13 Charlie Coffman SO-2 Colby 3:21.89 4:25.64 3:08.61 5:16.12 5:34.71 5:02.83 -
14 Ed Colvin JR-3 Brandeis 3:12.70 4:27.64 3:47.50 3:18.06 3:28.76 4:30.32 -
17 Adam Brosh SR-4 Tufts 5:38.71 4:37.63 4:51.52 4:37.63 5:02.62 3:31.00 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Coby Horowitz JR-3 Bowdoin 3:42.85 3:47.91 2:59.80 4:13.23 3:45.38 10
2 Ryan Widzgowski JR-3 Keene State 4:59.52 4:06.22 3:43.37 4:13.83 5:24.91 8
3 Alex Kramer SR-4 Brandeis 4:39.84 4:34.76 3:33.70 4:14.40 3:28.61 6
4 Jamie Norton JR-3 Tufts 3:55.24 3:47.57 5:11.95 4:15.69 3:50.13 5
5 Andrew Sukeforth SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:52.33 3:58.48 4:54.90 4:16.43 3:04.63 4
6 Andrew Duarte SR-4 Conn College 3:46.82 5:14.46 4:10.02 4:17.75 3:41.67 3
8 John Stansel SO-2 Bates 3:40.75 4:32.69 5:01.26 4:19.70 4:48.27 1
15 Kyle Hannon SR-4 MIT 4:03.92 3:53.20 5:40.41 4:28.04 4:30.72 -
16 Justin Bullock JR-3 MIT 4:02.46 4:57.57 3:51.44 4:35.52 5:30.63 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael LeDuc JR-3 Conn College 9:51.95 10:32.78 8:30.30 10
2 Michael Martin JR-3 Bates 11:03.77 10:43.19 8:34.55 8
3 Anthony Lee SR-4 Middlebury 7:17.92 7:17.92 8:35.20 6
4 Kevin Wood JR-3 Middlebury 9:02.17 7:49.88 8:36.35 5
5 Nicholas Saba JR-3 Bowdoin 7:04.57 9:29.54 8:37.76 4
6 Andrew Wortham SR-4 Bates 11:15.72 8:29.39 8:39.78 3
7 Ben Wallis JR-3 Tufts 7:44.54 6:41.91 8:41.95 2
8 Matt Rand SR-4 Tufts 9:34.18 7:02.81 8:41.98 1
9 Maxwell LaBerge JR-3 Williams 6:57.76 11:18.86 8:42.20 -
10 Liam Cassidy JR-3 Tufts 9:09.52 6:15.15 8:48.38 -
11 Aldis Inde JR-3 Williams 8:49.70 9:00.40 8:55.05 -
12 Jeff Hale SO-2 Colby 10:15.59 6:36.12 8:55.29 -
13 Graham Pearsall SR-4 Bates 9:55.20 11:37.08 8:56.21 -
14 Brian McLaughlin JR-3 Tufts 10:48.89 11:21.34 9:00.74 -
15 Thomas Paquette SR-4 Keene State 9:44.34 6:51.20 9:01.05 -
16 Colin McCrory SO-2 Tufts 11:29.83 6:34.19 9:07.48 -
17 Ricardo Paez SO-2 MIT 11:30.07 8:18.38 9:07.67 -
18 Peter Watson SR-4 Williams 10:14.92 10:58.84 9:09.03 -
19 Mark Perry FR-1 Middlebury 7:09.67 9:54.93 9:10.86 -
20 Justin Bullock JR-3 MIT 10:56.28 10:01.13 9:11.49 -
21 Greg Hardy SO-2 Tufts 9:37.14 11:33.68 9:14.94 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Nicholas Saba JR-3 Bowdoin 10:10.96 8:37.76 9:39.90 9:55.43 10:21.32 7:45.99 9:50.25 4
7 Ben Wallis JR-3 Tufts 10:36.78 8:41.95 8:36.73 7:23.66 10:21.12 10:21.12 6:47.13 2
8 Matt Rand SR-4 Tufts 7:08.03 8:41.98 10:42.04 9:23.74 7:49.79 9:13.30 8:00.23 1
12 Jeff Hale SO-2 Colby 8:17.82 8:55.29 9:27.41 11:14.47 8:55.29 11:03.76 10:20.94 -
13 Graham Pearsall SR-4 Bates 11:31.71 8:56.21 7:57.23 9:17.66 10:00.56 8:34.77 9:39.11 -
14 Brian McLaughlin JR-3 Tufts 7:50.45 9:00.74 9:38.60 6:29.34 8:28.30 10:11.04 11:26.74 -
16 Colin McCrory SO-2 Tufts 8:01.79 9:07.48 11:35.30 6:45.14 8:56.53 10:02.23 7:01.56 -
17 Ricardo Paez SO-2 MIT 7:07.19 9:07.67 6:28.85 6:28.85 7:23.62 7:23.62 7:12.66 -
18 Peter Watson SR-4 Williams 7:30.21 9:09.03 11:53.74 10:14.92 9:25.50 9:47.47 8:41.58 -
21 Greg Hardy SO-2 Tufts 10:27.09 9:14.94 9:03.85 7:29.51 9:42.69 10:15.99 9:42.69 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael LeDuc JR-3 Conn College 8:30.30 8:40.51 9:11.13 7:44.38 6:27.83 7:54.58 6:32.94 10
2 Michael Martin JR-3 Bates 8:34.55 9:31.15 10:48.34 9:56.88 8:13.97 8:44.85 6:41.35 8
3 Anthony Lee SR-4 Middlebury 8:35.20 10:54.31 7:43.68 7:07.62 7:59.14 6:36.71 10:07.94 6
4 Kevin Wood JR-3 Middlebury 8:36.35 8:05.37 6:53.08 8:41.52 7:49.88 11:00.93 6:37.59 5
6 Andrew Wortham SR-4 Bates 8:39.78 9:57.75 8:29.39 7:42.61 7:47.81 7:42.61 6:19.44 3
9 Maxwell LaBerge JR-3 Williams 8:42.20 7:02.99 8:57.87 9:55.31 8:26.54 10:05.76 8:21.32 -
10 Liam Cassidy JR-3 Tufts 8:48.38 7:44.98 11:11.05 7:34.41 10:12.92 7:55.55 6:15.15 -
11 Aldis Inde JR-3 Williams 8:55.05 8:17.60 10:04.61 6:19.89 11:14.17 8:22.95 6:25.24 -
15 Thomas Paquette SR-4 Keene State 9:01.05 7:50.72 6:29.56 7:50.72 7:18.25 9:38.93 8:34.00 -
19 Mark Perry FR-1 Middlebury 9:10.86 9:10.86 11:01.04 7:15.18 8:21.29 11:12.05 11:56.12 -
20 Justin Bullock JR-3 MIT 9:11.49 8:21.86 8:32.89 10:06.64 8:32.89 7:54.29 10:56.28 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyle Marks SR-4 Tufts 12:34.26 10:55.49 14:57.92 15:15.88 18:51.38 14:39.97 19:09.34 10
2 Samuel Seekins JR-3 Bowdoin 15:26.37 13:47.43 14:59.38 18:53.22 11:05.55 17:59.26 15:08.38 8
3 Benjamin Xie SO-2 MIT 11:05.84 12:53.81 14:59.78 18:17.74 16:56.76 18:35.73 12:53.81 6
4 Scott Rodilitz SR-4 Williams 18:20.91 10:49.72 15:02.38 13:14.10 17:35.79 14:53.36 12:10.93 5
5 Patrick Dermody SO-2 Conn College 15:23.30 13:52.78 15:05.19 18:06.23 14:28.99 12:58.47 18:51.49 4
6 Chris Lee JR-3 Williams 14:11.56 11:55.67 15:05.91 16:27.45 14:02.50 18:52.39 11:55.67 3
7 Allen Leung SO-2 MIT 18:55.58 11:30.43 15:08.46 11:57.69 19:04.66 15:35.72 18:28.33 2
8 Roy Wedge JR-3 MIT 17:09.51 14:34.63 15:11.07 19:26.17 12:17.97 11:14.20 11:50.64 1
9 Bijan Mazaheri FR-1 Williams 13:41.20 15:30.69 15:12.44 16:34.56 13:59.45 17:11.06 13:22.95 -
10 Brandon Abasolo SR-4 Williams 18:01.11 16:29.49 15:16.19 15:07.03 18:37.76 12:22.12 18:01.11 -
11 Ken Whitney SR-4 Bates 14:04.05 15:44.97 15:17.44 11:18.91 17:35.06 18:39.28 15:26.62 -
12 Matthew Jordan JR-3 MIT 10:49.63 12:41.00 15:28.04 11:54.59 15:46.60 15:28.04 18:33.65 -
13 Edgar Gridello FR-1 MIT 17:10.15 15:00.22 15:28.06 18:15.11 17:37.99 12:59.57 13:36.70 -
14 Wade Davis SR-4 Williams 15:20.15 10:50.61 15:29.44 10:50.61 17:39.57 11:55.67 15:01.56 -
15 Stephen Wahome SR-4 Bridgewater St. 14:52.94 15:30.14 15:30.14 17:40.36 15:39.45 12:33.42 11:00.40 -
16 Tyler Andrews JR-3 Tufts 17:04.96 17:14.28 15:31.78 19:34.05 18:19.50 11:38.84 17:23.60 -
17 Tully Hannan JR-3 Bates 16:13.88 12:38.50 15:36.42 18:43.71 14:30.87 19:21.16 12:57.23 -
18 Anthony Salvucci SR-4 Springfield 15:04.91 17:54.58 15:42.61 11:46.96 18:22.86 14:46.06 11:28.11 -
19 Timothy Murtagh SR-4 Conn College 11:54.66 19:32.05 15:52.88 17:47.23 15:05.24 16:59.59 18:06.29 -
20 Christian Sampson SO-2 Bates 16:41.43 20:11.25 15:53.74 16:03.28 16:31.89 17:00.51 11:36.23 -
  Jake McCauley JR-3 Tufts NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Benjamin Xie SO-2 MIT 17:23.75 14:23.79 11:41.83 14:59.78 19:11.72 19:29.72 17:05.75 6
8 Roy Wedge JR-3 MIT 11:41.53 14:43.74 14:52.85 15:11.07 15:20.18 18:22.40 16:51.29 1
11 Ken Whitney SR-4 Bates 16:58.36 16:03.32 19:15.98 15:17.44 16:49.19 17:16.71 14:22.40 -
13 Edgar Gridello FR-1 MIT 17:37.99 12:50.29 12:59.57 15:28.06 15:55.91 12:50.29 11:45.33 -
14 Wade Davis SR-4 Williams 14:42.97 11:37.08 11:09.20 15:29.44 12:42.14 17:58.15 13:47.21 -
18 Anthony Salvucci SR-4 Springfield 16:29.74 14:27.21 12:43.52 15:42.61 18:51.14 12:24.67 14:17.78 -
19 Timothy Murtagh SR-4 Conn College 11:16.55 13:01.37 20:38.75 15:52.88 18:15.82 19:12.99 15:33.83 -
20 Christian Sampson SO-2 Bates 19:52.18 16:31.89 15:44.21 15:53.74 17:00.51 16:41.43 17:10.04 -
  Jake McCauley JR-3 Tufts NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kyle Marks SR-4 Tufts 14:57.92 10
2 Samuel Seekins JR-3 Bowdoin 14:59.38 8
4 Scott Rodilitz SR-4 Williams 15:02.38 5
5 Patrick Dermody SO-2 Conn College 15:05.19 4
6 Chris Lee JR-3 Williams 15:05.91 3
7 Allen Leung SO-2 MIT 15:08.46 2
9 Bijan Mazaheri FR-1 Williams 15:12.44 -
10 Brandon Abasolo SR-4 Williams 15:16.19 -
12 Matthew Jordan JR-3 MIT 15:28.04 -
15 Stephen Wahome SR-4 Bridgewater St. 15:30.14 -
16 Tyler Andrews JR-3 Tufts 15:31.78 -
17 Tully Hannan JR-3 Bates 15:36.42 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Terrence Gibson SO-2 Worcester State 9.52 8.35 10
2 Sheldon Allen SO-2 Southern Maine 7.53 8.36 8
3 Adam Scalesse JR-3 Coast Guard 8.82 8.40 6
4 Matthew Horan JR-3 Bridgewater St. 10.71 8.43 5
5 Anthony Haeuser SR-4 Bates 9.77 8.49 4
6 Jarret McKallagat JR-3 Bates 6.57 8.53 3
7 David Hardison SR-4 Bates 7.72 8.57 2
8 Timothy Forrest JR-3 WPI 8.67 8.58 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adam Scalesse JR-3 Coast Guard 9.43 9.76 8.20 8.29 5.74 7.79
2 Sheldon Allen SO-2 Southern Maine 7.25 6.91 8.42 6.15 8.42 7.16
2 Terrence Gibson SO-2 Worcester State 6.15 8.51 8.42 6.57 6.99 8.42
4 David Hardison SR-4 Bates 9.01 9.10 8.50 6.97 7.23 6.46
5 Matthew Horan JR-3 Bridgewater St. 8.02 7.77 8.44 8.70 6.33 6.42
6 Jarret McKallagat JR-3 Bates 10.34 8.80 8.54 7.35 6.07 7.01
7 Anthony Haeuser SR-4 Bates 6.09 9.60 8.57 8.40 6.95 10.37
8 Timothy Forrest JR-3 WPI 9.40 7.68 8.62 10.18 7.50 8.19
9 Wesley DeChristofaro JR-3 WPI 6.99 8.38 8.63 7.51 8.81 8.98
10 Brian Djaja SR-4 MIT 9.77 6.92 8.64 11.06 7.61 9.59
11 Andre Reynolds SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 11.26 9.62 8.66 7.19 10.40 6.33
12 Stuart Fram SR-4 Middlebury 8.69 8.43 8.69 6.78 10.17 9.48
13 Jarell Forbes SO-2 RIC 7.31 8.62 8.70 11.23 11.14 6.62
14 Michael Kaba FR-1 MIT 10.33 9.02 8.75 8.14 8.75 11.12
15 Justin Conor FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9.06 6.77 8.79 9.59 9.67 6.68
16 Justin Owumi JR-3 Colby 7.13 7.57 8.80 11.44 7.40 8.28
17 Tony Chen SR-4 Trinity 8.85 11.42 8.85 7.08 9.03 10.62
18 Daniel Coulter FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.13 11.50 8.91 11.41 10.07 7.67
19 Jiangrui Lu FR-1 MIT 9.64 8.29 9.01 8.92 11.72 9.64
20 Kainoa Culverhouse SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 9.10 7.10 9.10 10.92 9.47 10.38
21 Anthony Sen FR-1 Southern Maine 8.76 9.94 9.12 10.67 8.03 8.94
22 Luis Rosado SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 10.69 11.98 9.21 8.85 8.48 6.91
23 Charley Kenyon SO-2 Bates 9.53 7.31 9.25 10.27 10.64 8.33
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Adam Scalesse JR-3 Coast Guard 8.20
8 Timothy Forrest JR-3 WPI 8.62
10 Brian Djaja SR-4 MIT 8.64
17 Tony Chen SR-4 Trinity 8.85
19 Jiangrui Lu FR-1 MIT 9.01
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Terrence Gibson SO-2 Worcester State 10.61 8.42 6.49 8.68
9 Wesley DeChristofaro JR-3 WPI 10.01 8.63 10.36 9.93
11 Andre Reynolds SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 8.92 8.66 10.74 10.66
13 Jarell Forbes SO-2 RIC 11.31 8.70 8.62 6.18
18 Daniel Coulter FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.52 8.91 6.24 9.00
20 Kainoa Culverhouse SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 10.01 9.10 10.56 6.56
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 David Hardison SR-4 Bates 8.50
6 Jarret McKallagat JR-3 Bates 8.54
14 Michael Kaba FR-1 MIT 8.75
15 Justin Conor FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.79
21 Anthony Sen FR-1 Southern Maine 9.12
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Sheldon Allen SO-2 Southern Maine 10.28 8.42 10.61
5 Matthew Horan JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9.54 8.44 8.95
7 Anthony Haeuser SR-4 Bates 7.80 8.57 10.97
12 Stuart Fram SR-4 Middlebury 8.26 8.69 10.26
16 Justin Owumi JR-3 Colby 7.84 8.80 8.10
22 Luis Rosado SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 9.12 9.21 11.88
23 Charley Kenyon SO-2 Bates 10.18 9.25 6.66
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 WPI Collins, Aleles, Holliday, Kocienski 3:38.13 2:52.43 4:09.29 3:46.44 3:52.67 2:31.65 3:27.74 1
10 Springfield Harrington, Gower, Smith, Nunan 4:21.82 3:35.74 3:00.13 3:29.45 4:07.15 2:37.09 3:29.45 -
12 Colby Harris, Grant, Doherty Munro, Hayes 4:04.10 4:21.08 4:31.70 3:40.75 3:34.39 3:25.90 3:32.26 -
15 Bowdoin Power, Kennedy - Lovin, Donnelan, Bass 3:24.99 2:50.47 4:36.20 3:50.89 3:12.05 3:53.05 3:35.78 -
16 Conn College Arakelian, Davis, Gossels, Fischetti 4:34.35 3:06.74 2:55.21 3:32.10 4:38.96 3:29.80 3:50.54 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Williams Blyden, Fogler, Schneider, Daring 3:36.1 3:23.9 2:34.9 2:22.7 2:59.4 10
3 Coast Guard Hannon, Dawkins, Higgins, Scalesse 2:43.3 3:24.2 2:27.0 3:16.0 2:39.2 6
5 Emmanuel Thomas, Bruno, Perdue, Julien 3:15.46 3:25.74 3:07.23 2:36.37 3:27.80 4
7 Worcester State Rafael, Parrella, Trafford, Gannon 3:04.04 3:26.78 4:10.21 2:53.70 3:35.06 2
11 Middlebury Cornacchione, Hetzler, Cushman, Rooney 3:54.90 3:29.73 3:54.90 3:29.73 3:17.15 -
14 Eastern Conn. St. Reynolds, Chambers, Kruppa, Hewett 3:57.85 3:34.28 3:51.43 2:38.57 3:08.57 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 MIT Barnes, Kaba, Diamantoni, Lee 3:23.97 3:05.62 4:19.05 2:35.02 8
4 Tufts Kasimer, Lee, Simpson, Beutler 3:24.23 3:42.61 2:31.13 3:50.78 5
6 Bates McKallagat, Spencer, Haeuser, Levy 3:26.65 3:47.32 4:20.38 2:53.59 3
9 RIC James, Forbes, Gomes, Ikuejamofo 3:28.08 4:03.46 3:59.30 2:40.23 -
13 Southern Maine Miller, Allen, Rich, Webb 3:33.43 2:37.94 3:44.11 3:48.37 -

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tufts Veer Bhalla, Alex Schifter, Jeff Marvel, Mitchell Black 5:59.69 10:01.06 7:53.27 10
2 MIT Samuel Parker, Kyle Hannon, Mac Gager, Patrick Marx 6:33.60 7:06.79 7:54.21 8
3 Williams John Sutton, Andrew Beaudoin, Nick Wolf, Todd Ford 7:35.39 7:30.59 7:59.35 6
4 Colby Kevin Clarke, Matt White, Chris Greenlee, Dylan Nisky 6:48.22 10:24.33 8:00.25 5
5 Keene State Ryan Widzgowski, Christopher Plankey, Hayden Patterson, Jay Borden 10:03.60 8:12.54 8:02.88 4
6 Coast Guard James Martin, Zack Kearney, Joe Kelly, Jordan Lee 10:15.48 8:33.71 8:04.63 3
7 Bowdoin Isaac May, Christian Sleeper, Taylor Love, Nicholas Walker 10:06.04 8:33.92 8:04.83 2
8 Middlebury Samuel Cartwright, Lucas Carpinello, Will Gibbons, Sam Craft 7:27.65 6:29.26 8:06.57 1
9 Emmanuel Abdi Ibrahim, Thomas Tallo, Patrick Callan, Chris Baker 9:05.19 10:18.20 8:06.77 -
10 Bates Logan Greenblatt, Gregg Heller, Taylor Saucier, Michael Creedon 9:08.56 9:18.35 8:09.78 -
11 Worcester State Patrick Bova, Connor O'Neill, Kerry Sabanty, Tim Mazeika 9:08.10 7:39.22 8:13.78 -
12 WPI Patrick Murphy, Tobin Dancy, Keegan Westwater, Kyle Gerlach 7:07.42 7:57.11 8:16.99 -
13 Conn College Matt Boudreau, Matt Gitkind, Brad DeMarco, Ian Rathkey 8:53.10 6:23.63 8:18.22 -
14 Southern Maine Briar Beede, Chris Dunn, Alex Beals, Kinnon Church 10:46.03 9:20.23 8:24.71 -
15 Bridgewater St. Dallas O'Brien, Sean Spillane, John Breault, Tommy Coyle 8:24.95 6:28.82 8:24.95 -
Men's 4 x 800 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Colby Clarke, White, Greenlee, Nisky 7:26.64 10:05.12 9:31.50 9:41.11 8:00.25 6:53.02 5
6 Coast Guard Martin, Kearney, Kelly, Lee 6:08.32 8:28.87 9:36.71 6:32.55 8:04.63 7:40.40 3
8 Middlebury Cartwright, Carpinello, Gibbons, Craft 8:50.37 9:00.10 6:19.53 5:40.60 8:06.57 7:42.25 1
11 Worcester State Bova, O'Neill, Sabanty, Mazeika 9:47.60 7:09.59 9:47.60 6:05.40 8:13.78 10:32.04 -
12 WPI Murphy, Dancy, Westwater, Gerlach 9:41.48 6:07.78 8:07.05 8:31.90 8:16.99 9:36.51 -
13 Conn College Boudreau, Gitkind, DeMarco, Rathkey 9:27.97 10:02.85 10:22.78 10:07.83 8:18.22 7:03.49 -
Men's 4 x 800 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tufts Bhalla, Schifter, Marvel, Black 7:53.27 9:32.66 6:42.28 10
2 MIT Parker, Hannon, Gager, Marx 7:54.21 9:52.77 7:35.25 8
3 Williams Sutton, Beaudoin, Wolf, Ford 7:59.35 10:13.57 7:21.01 6
5 Keene State Widzgowski, Plankey, Patterson, Borden 8:02.88 9:05.66 9:29.80 4
7 Bowdoin May, Sleeper, Love, Walker 8:04.83 5:49.08 6:47.26 2
9 Emmanuel Ibrahim, Tallo, Callan, Baker 8:06.77 7:22.96 5:45.61 -
10 Bates Greenblatt, Heller, Saucier, Creedon 8:09.78 8:14.68 6:26.93 -
14 Southern Maine Beede, Dunn, Beals, Church 8:24.71 6:38.72 10:46.03 -
15 Bridgewater St. O'Brien, Spillane, Breault, Coyle 8:24.95 9:40.70 8:24.95 -
Men's Distance Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
7 RIC Stadnick, Amado, Pena, McCloskey 10:29.37 2
9 WPI Roy, Forrest, Kostelak, Moran 10:31.74 -
12 Brandeis Dundas, Hacunda, Ward, Harrigan 10:45.38 -
13 Coast Guard Suski, Smith, Hub, Pienta 10:48.25 -
14 Colby Millman, Martinez, Madigan, Estrada 10:50.13 -
15 Keene State Davis-O'Donnell, Sanford, Wilkie, Wilk 11:10.02 -
16 Springfield Simons, DiStefano, Gilfeather, Bushey 11:19.52 -
Men's Distance Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Bowdoin Boeding, Gamache, Ellis, Horowitz 10:12.46 10
2 Middlebury Schaaf, Parker, Hebble, Davies 10:14.71 8
3 Bates Graboys, Barron, LePage, Stansel 10:18.88 6
4 MIT McKenna, Samsel, Kiggins, Trimble 10:19.07 5
5 Wesleyan Cotant, Pacelle, Roth, Cummins 10:22.79 4
6 Southern Maine Chipman, Collins, Desmond, Gazzeloni 10:28.95 3
8 Conn College Cole, Phaneuf, Williams, Duarte 10:29.85 1
10 Williams Tarduno, Persons, Nosce, Kistinger 10:32.29 -
11 Tufts Haney, Lange Vagle, Sheltzer, Norton 10:45.23 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Adam Jones SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1.98m 1.80m 2.44m 6' 6" 10
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.96
    P
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
2 Andrew Johnson JR-3 Worcester State 1.93m 1.70m 1.97m 6' 4" 8
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
3 Ryan Storey SR-4 Southern Maine 1.93m 2.41m 2.49m 6' 4" 6
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
4 Sam Baker FR-1 Springfield 1.88m 2.39m 1.90m 6' 2" 4.5
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
4 Jameel Galloway SR-4 WPI 1.88m 1.73m 2.41m 6' 2" 4.5
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
6 Travon Godette FR-1 Westfield State 1.88m 1.35m 2.33m 6' 2" 3
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
7 Craig Gattereau SO-2 Southern Maine 1.88m 2.09m 1.86m 6' 2" 2
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
8 Wesley DeChristofaro JR-3 WPI 1.88m 2.03m 2.09m 6' 2" 1
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
9 Aaron Amado SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1.88m 1.77m 2.18m 6' 2" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
10 John Thomas SO-2 MIT 1.88m 1.32m 2.01m 6' 2" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
10 Tristan Richardson SO-2 WPI 1.88m 2.14m 2.22m 6' 2" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
12 Andrew Zembruski SR-4 Bowdoin 1.83m 1.34m 1.37m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
13 Robert Fitzgibbon SR-4 Westfield State 1.78m 1.69m 2.10m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Matt Warr FR-1 UMass Dartmouth NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Eric Wainman SO-2 Bates NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.88
    XXX
  Daniel Ross SO-2 Worcester State NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Nicholas Salvucci FR-1 Springfield NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.78
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cyrus Vafadari SR-4 MIT 3.92m 4.78m 5.45m 5.50m 5.59m 5.74m 4.11m 15' 8.25" 10
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.78
    XXO
  • 4.81
    XX
2 Thomas Gauger SR-4 Westfield State 5.37m 4.71m 3.44m 5.18m 3.91m 5.32m 4.76m 15' 5.5" 8
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.78
    XXX
3 Brad Nakanishi SR-4 Tufts 4.32m 4.55m 4.46m 5.14m 5.55m 4.87m 5.37m 14' 11" 6
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.71
    XXX
4 Johnny Ray Hinojosa SR-4 Williams 5.28m 4.55m 3.46m 3.18m 4.73m 5.32m 3.64m 14' 11" 5
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.71
    XXX
5 Orion Winkler SR-4 Southern Maine 5.32m 4.55m 3.32m 5.37m 5.60m 3.78m 3.78m 14' 11" 4
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.71
    XXX
6 John Wisener JR-3 Bates 4.58m 4.40m 3.74m 4.05m 5.68m 3.39m 5.54m 14' 5.25" 3
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
7 Yida Gao JR-3 MIT 3.27m 4.25m 3.44m 5.48m 5.40m 4.97m 4.38m 13' 11.25" 2
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
8 Patrick Conaty JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4.72m 4.25m 5.02m 4.08m 4.59m 3.95m 4.85m 13' 11.25" 1
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    XO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
9 Zachary Delisle FR-1 Westfield State 3.15m 4.25m 5.40m 5.40m 4.68m 4.38m 5.23m 13' 11.25" -
  • 3.79
    XXO
  • 3.94
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
10 Harry Geldermann SR-4 Colby 3.32m 4.10m 4.67m 5.17m 4.51m 3.07m 3.16m 13' 5.25" -
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    P
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
11 Christian Von Stralendorff SO-2 Coast Guard 5.00m 4.10m 4.35m 3.48m 4.63m 5.13m 3.73m 13' 5.25" -
  • 3.79
    XXO
  • 3.94
    XO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
12 Will Sawyer FR-1 Wesleyan 5.13m 4.10m 3.98m 4.67m 3.28m 3.32m 4.31m 13' 5.25" -
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    P
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
13 Nicholas Wall FR-1 Southern Maine 4.96m 3.94m 4.49m 3.70m 4.06m 3.07m 3.70m 12' 11" -
  • 3.79
    XXO
  • 3.94
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
14 Charles Plummer SO-2 WPI 4.06m 3.79m 4.06m 2.77m 4.85m 3.34m 2.77m 12' 5.25" -
  • 3.79
    XO
  • 3.94
    XXX
  Trevor Rothaus JR-3 Tufts NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.10
    XXX
  Trent Wiseman SR-4 Colby NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.10
    XXX
  Eddy Page SR-4 Bowdoin NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.79
    XXX
  Ben Wolhaupter JR-3 Coast Guard NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.40
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Gbola Ajayi SR-4 Tufts 7.63m 6.94m 8.54m 8.26m 7.08m 5.69m 22' 9.25" 10
  • 6.94  
  • 6.86  
  • 6.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.79  
  • FOUL  
2 Brian Espinosa SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4.92m 6.93m 5.96m 5.82m 5.06m 8.66m 22' 9" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.93  
3 Jamie Ruginski SO-2 Southern Maine 7.53m 6.91m 5.32m 7.19m 8.50m 5.53m 22' 8" 6
  • 6.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.91  
  • 6.58  
4 Wesley DeChristofaro JR-3 WPI 7.76m 6.75m 6.28m 7.76m 6.89m 8.71m 22' 1.75" 5
  • 4.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.75  
5 Anthony Sen FR-1 Southern Maine 8.09m 6.63m 8.49m 6.30m 7.03m 5.77m 21' 9" 4
  • 6.05  
  • 6.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.58  
  • FOUL  
6 David Motley FR-1 MIT 7.86m 6.55m 5.17m 8.12m 5.04m 6.81m 21' 6" 3
  • 6.55  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.09  
7 Arinze Okeke FR-1 MIT 4.98m 6.55m 5.11m 5.50m 5.44m 8.25m 21' 6" 2
  • 5.82  
  • 6.55  
  • 5.88  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.23  
8 Duy Truong SO-2 Worcester State 6.68m 6.49m 5.52m 7.92m 5.84m 5.91m 21' 3.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.03  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Nolan Raimo FR-1 Williams 7.91m 6.48m 6.80m 6.03m 6.74m 7.45m 21' 3.25" -
  • 6.22  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.46  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.25  
10 Michael Blair SR-4 Tufts 5.84m 6.42m 4.88m 7.51m 6.68m 5.39m 21' 0.75" -
  • 6.31  
  • 6.42  
  • FOUL  
11 Alec Drobac FR-1 Middlebury 5.22m 6.36m 6.30m 6.55m 5.60m 5.85m 20' 10.5" -
  • 6.36  
  • 6.07  
  • 5.78  
12 Craig Amado JR-3 RIC 7.56m 6.25m 5.56m 7.06m 7.81m 4.69m 20' 6.25" -
  • 6.25  
  • 6.21  
  • FOUL  
13 Jamaal Grant FR-1 Colby 5.11m 6.16m 7.82m 5.48m 5.24m 4.44m 20' 2.5" -
  • 6.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Ian Knapton SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5.08m 6.12m 7.34m 7.89m 6.24m 7.96m 20' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12  
  • FOUL  
15 Dylan Kruppa SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5.57m 5.99m 5.75m 4.37m 6.89m 5.93m 19' 8" -
  • 5.99  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.90  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jamie Ruginski SO-2 Southern Maine 17.26m 14.75m 48' 4.75" 10
  • 14.18  
  • 14.26  
  • 14.34  
  • 14.56  
  • 14.67  
  • 14.75  
2 Joshua Danner-Hicks JR-3 Bridgewater St. 16.92m 14.34m 47' 0.75" 8
  • 14.34  
  • 14.09  
  • 13.87  
  • 14.32  
  • 14.25  
  • 14.31  
3 Craig Amado JR-3 RIC 15.89m 13.82m 45' 4.25" 6
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.82  
4 David Motley FR-1 MIT 17.76m 13.77m 45' 2.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 13.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.77  
  • 13.26  
5 Wesley DeChristofaro JR-3 WPI 12.39m 13.62m 44' 8.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.09  
6 Jackson Wirekoh JR-3 MIT 15.18m 13.20m 43' 3.75" 3
  • 12.93  
  • 12.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
7 Angel Echevarria FR-1 MIT 9.21m 13.16m 43' 2.25" 2
  • 13.16  
  • 12.94  
  • 13.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
8 Aaron Amado SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 10.60m 12.93m 42' 5.25" 1
  • 12.75  
  • 12.93  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.67  
  • PASS  
9 Isaiah Spofford SO-2 Bates 10.97m 12.91m 42' 4.25" -
  • 12.91  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.69  
10 Brian Louis FR-1 Brandeis 10.29m 12.86m 42' 2.25" -
  • 12.46  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.10  
11 Arinze Okeke FR-1 MIT 11.05m 12.85m 42' 2" -
  • 12.14  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.85  
12 Justin Owumi JR-3 Colby 12.56m 12.82m 42' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
13 John Tomlin SO-2 Westfield State 12.25m 12.63m 41' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.63  
14 Gbola Ajayi SR-4 Tufts 10.16m 12.24m 40' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.24  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 David Pless SR-4 Bates 18.22m 21.68m 59' 9.5" 10
  • 16.63  
  • 15.73  
  • 18.22  
  • 17.36  
  • 17.55  
  • FOUL  
2 Mike McPherson SR-4 Bridgewater St. 16.63m 19.79m 54' 6.75" 8
  • 16.13  
  • 15.43  
  • 16.01  
  • 15.49  
  • 16.23  
  • 16.63  
3 Sean Enos SO-2 Bates 16.25m 15.92m 53' 3.75" 6
  • 14.11  
  • 15.15  
  • 15.30  
  • 15.62  
  • 16.17  
  • 16.25  
4 Stephan Cawley JR-3 Bridgewater St. 15.48m 12.69m 50' 9.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.48  
5 Brian Williamson SO-2 Tufts 14.80m 16.72m 48' 6.75" 4
  • 14.16  
  • 14.41  
  • 14.46  
  • 14.68  
  • 14.18  
  • 14.80  
6 Grunde Brandso FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 14.77m 17.72m 48' 5.5" 3
  • 14.37  
  • 14.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.77  
  • 14.41  
  • 14.48  
7 Benjamin Keach SO-2 Keene State 14.44m 12.13m 47' 4.5" 2
  • 13.27  
  • 13.78  
  • 14.44  
  • 14.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.10  
8 Nick Margitza FR-1 Bates 14.21m 15.06m 46' 7.5" 1
  • 13.53  
  • 14.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.18  
  • 14.21  
  • FOUL  
9 Cody Lusas SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 14.05m 15.17m 46' 1.25" -
  • 13.84  
  • 14.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
10 Matthew Begley SO-2 Worcester State 13.90m 9.73m 45' 7.25" -
  • 13.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.90  
11 John Gilboy SR-4 Colby 13.86m 13.86m 45' 5.75" -
  • 13.30  
  • 13.86  
  • 13.86  
12 Rudy Pandora FR-1 Bates 13.80m 12.83m 45' 3.5" -
  • 12.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.80  
13 Christian Lavoie SO-2 Bridgewater St. 13.79m 12.00m 45' 3" -
  • 13.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.79  
14 Agbon Edomwonyi FR-1 Wesleyan 13.60m 9.52m 44' 7.5" -
  • 12.84  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.60  
15 Justin Ehrhardt SR-4 Westfield State 13.52m 17.17m 44' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
  • FOUL  
16 Dante Hill SO-2 Keene State 12.27m 8.71m 40' 3.25" -
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Cody Lusas SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 14.19m 15.17m 14.05m 46' 1.25" -
10 Matthew Begley SO-2 Worcester State 12.09m 13.34m 13.90m 45' 7.25" -
11 John Gilboy SR-4 Colby 13.72m 16.08m 13.86m 45' 5.75" -
12 Rudy Pandora FR-1 Bates 11.59m 10.07m 13.80m 45' 3.5" -
13 Christian Lavoie SO-2 Bridgewater St. 13.93m 16.27m 13.79m 45' 3" -
14 Agbon Edomwonyi FR-1 Wesleyan 14.69m 13.06m 13.60m 44' 7.5" -
15 Justin Ehrhardt SR-4 Westfield State 16.09m 11.63m 13.52m 44' 4.25" -
16 Dante Hill SO-2 Keene State 11.78m 12.27m 12.27m 40' 3.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 David Pless SR-4 Bates 22.23m 18.22m 59' 9.5" 10
2 Mike McPherson SR-4 Bridgewater St. 14.63m 16.63m 54' 6.75" 8
3 Sean Enos SO-2 Bates 19.18m 16.25m 53' 3.75" 6
4 Stephan Cawley JR-3 Bridgewater St. 18.58m 15.48m 50' 9.5" 5
5 Brian Williamson SO-2 Tufts 14.36m 14.80m 48' 6.75" 4
6 Grunde Brandso FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 18.02m 14.77m 48' 5.5" 3
7 Benjamin Keach SO-2 Keene State 12.56m 14.44m 47' 4.5" 2
8 Nick Margitza FR-1 Bates 16.63m 14.21m 46' 7.5" 1

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 David Pless SR-4 Bates 24.23m 17.93m 16.55m 19.70m 17.53m 25.22m 20.69m 64' 7.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 17.79  
  • 18.94  
  • 19.29  
  • 19.70  
  • 19.16  
2 Zachary Desrochers SR-4 Fitchburg St. 22.07m 15.79m 24.17m 19.03m 15.60m 20.55m 21.50m 62' 5.25" 8
  • 18.63  
  • 19.03  
  • 18.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.74  
  • FOUL  
3 John Dayton JR-3 Springfield 14.23m 14.59m 16.21m 18.01m 19.45m 21.07m 21.43m 59' 1.25" 6
  • 17.49  
  • 17.66  
  • 17.54  
  • 18.01  
  • 17.01  
  • FOUL  
4 Sean Enos SO-2 Bates 21.78m 21.08m 20.90m 17.42m 20.21m 20.21m 17.07m 57' 2" 5
  • 17.42  
  • 16.64  
  • 17.24  
  • 17.12  
  • 17.18  
  • 16.09  
5 Curtis Yancy SR-4 Tufts 16.58m 14.87m 16.58m 17.09m 13.84m 20.34m 18.46m 56' 1" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 16.52  
  • 17.09  
  • 15.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Thomas Bondurant JR-3 Coast Guard 16.62m 17.59m 13.85m 16.29m 16.45m 15.48m 12.54m 53' 5.5" 3
  • 16.29  
  • 15.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.12  
  • 15.00  
  • 14.59  
7 Sebastian Bilentschuk SR-4 Worcester State 12.92m 12.45m 16.08m 15.76m 15.13m 19.07m 16.39m 51' 8.5" 2
  • 14.96  
  • 15.68  
  • 15.28  
  • 14.85  
  • 15.76  
  • FOUL  
8 Andre Figueroa FR-1 Tufts 11.54m 11.23m 13.73m 15.60m 11.70m 19.50m 15.29m 51' 2.25" 1
  • 15.32  
  • 14.19  
  • 15.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.09  
  • 15.60  
9 Adam Aronson SR-4 Tufts 14.10m 19.71m 15.01m 15.16m 17.59m 11.22m 17.13m 49' 9" -
  • 15.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.22  
10 Gary Feldman JR-3 WPI 18.49m 12.08m 11.63m 14.91m 18.34m 15.66m 15.66m 48' 11" -
  • 1.42  
  • 14.91  
  • FOUL  
11 Peter Andrews FR-1 Springfield 16.62m 13.53m 13.53m 14.71m 13.97m 18.09m 12.21m 48' 3.25" -
  • 14.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.71  
12 Edward Cummins FR-1 RIC 15.13m 12.54m 11.10m 14.41m 12.10m 11.38m 11.67m 47' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.41  
13 Justin Ehrhardt SR-4 Westfield State 16.40m 10.50m 14.10m 14.39m 14.25m 12.81m 18.28m 47' 2.5" -
  • 14.09  
  • 13.98  
  • 14.39  
14 Matthew Begley SO-2 Worcester State 15.88m 14.46m 10.92m 14.18m 14.46m 18.43m 9.93m 46' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.18  
15 Nate Martel SO-2 WPI 11.56m 11.70m 9.77m 13.76m 11.01m 16.10m 9.77m 45' 1.75" -
  • 13.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Stephen Ribero SR-4 Southern Maine 14.29m 11.73m 17.39m 13.48m 12.94m 15.77m 13.21m 44' 2.75" -
  • 13.32  
  • 13.48  
  • FOUL  
  Mike McPherson SR-4 Bridgewater St. NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  John Gilboy SR-4 Colby NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Thomas Bondurant JR-3 Coast Guard 15.31m 19.06m 16.29m 12.54m 12.38m 12.05m 13.36m 53' 5.5" 3
7 Sebastian Bilentschuk SR-4 Worcester State 12.45m 19.86m 15.76m 20.17m 14.97m 19.54m 14.18m 51' 8.5" 2
9 Adam Aronson SR-4 Tufts 12.28m 12.43m 15.16m 16.98m 15.77m 19.56m 11.98m 49' 9" -
10 Gary Feldman JR-3 WPI 15.80m 14.02m 14.91m 16.25m 14.61m 13.42m 18.94m 48' 11" -
11 Peter Andrews FR-1 Springfield 13.09m 16.77m 14.71m 16.77m 15.74m 14.56m 13.39m 48' 3.25" -
13 Justin Ehrhardt SR-4 Westfield State 17.84m 18.13m 14.39m 11.80m 16.12m 13.67m 17.12m 47' 2.5" -
14 Matthew Begley SO-2 Worcester State 14.04m 16.73m 14.18m 15.46m 12.62m 15.88m 16.02m 46' 6.25" -
16 Stephen Ribero SR-4 Southern Maine 11.86m 12.40m 13.48m 14.96m 11.32m 17.25m 13.88m 44' 2.75" -
  John Gilboy SR-4 Colby NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 David Pless SR-4 Bates 19.70m 20.09m 64' 7.75" 10
2 Zachary Desrochers SR-4 Fitchburg St. 19.03m 23.22m 62' 5.25" 8
3 John Dayton JR-3 Springfield 18.01m 18.19m 59' 1.25" 6
4 Sean Enos SO-2 Bates 17.42m 18.29m 57' 2" 5
5 Curtis Yancy SR-4 Tufts 17.09m 12.65m 56' 1" 4
8 Andre Figueroa FR-1 Tufts 15.60m 12.48m 51' 2.25" 1
12 Edward Cummins FR-1 RIC 14.41m 17.15m 47' 3.5" -
15 Nate Martel SO-2 WPI 13.76m 11.70m 45' 1.75" -
  Mike McPherson SR-4 Bridgewater St. NM NM NM -

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Michael Blair SR-4 Tufts 4802 5978 4900 5194 3969 5635 10
2 David Hardison SR-4 Bates 5861 4916 4727 5436 3639 3781 8
3 Eric Wainman SO-2 Bates 5213 3384 4573 4115 5441 5533 6
4 Jarell Forbes SO-2 RIC 3914 3194 4499 4678 4139 5263 5
5 Jason Sliwoski SO-2 Worcester State 5475 4308 4488 3725 5744 3590 4
6 Andrew Osborne JR-3 Tufts 5054 4966 4357 5141 4095 4139 3
7 Clay Kosack JR-3 Coast Guard 4666 4199 4242 5429 5047 4242 2
8 Jordan Mizerak JR-3 MIT 3178 4725 4182 4182 4307 3680 1
9 Chris Genco SO-2 Bowdoin 3447 2872 4104 4473 3693 4514 -
10 Andrew Herwig FR-1 Colby 4780 3093 4017 4619 3253 3896 -
11 Jason Johnson JR-3 Southern Maine 2791 3868 3988 3070 4267 3270 -
12 Allan Yau SO-2 Tufts 4442 3013 3863 3051 4017 3129 -