February 15-16, 2013
|
Southern Maine-USM Fieldhouse - Gorham, ME
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Juliet Ryan-Davis SR-4 Middlebury 2:48.14 2:16.62 2:19.25 2:11.36 1:58.23 2:10.05 10
2 Maggie Fitter SR-4 Keene State 1:59.78 1:39.13 2:05.28 2:17.67 2:05.28 2:52.09 8
3 Cindy Huang SO-2 MIT 1:43.65 2:51.37 1:43.65 2:18.20 2:43.08 2:18.20 6
4 Lauren Markoe FR-1 Keene State 1:50.99 2:45.09 2:24.28 2:18.73 2:20.12 2:32.61 5
5 Carolyn Connolly SR-4 Westfield State 2:16.07 2:31.34 1:39.97 2:18.84 2:56.33 2:38.28 4
6 Kellie Lodge SO-2 Westfield State 1:48.60 2:39.37 2:04.11 2:21.03 2:28.09 2:33.73 3
7 Kate Cullen FR-1 Wesleyan 2:53.58 2:07.01 2:16.89 2:21.12 2:54.99 2:26.77 2
8 Isabelle Unger FR-1 Bates 2:16.89 2:22.54 3:02.05 2:21.12 1:43.02 1:47.26 1
9 Keelin Moehl FR-1 Amherst 2:41.55 2:31.63 2:31.63 2:21.71 1:59.04 2:51.47 -
10 Rachel Hill FR-1 Coast Guard 2:27.81 2:05.07 3:01.92 2:22.12 2:30.65 2:22.12 -
11 Mary Daly SO-2 Trinity 1:53.71 2:05.08 2:53.40 2:22.13 2:42.03 1:53.71 -
12 Sharon Ng FR-1 Wellesley 1:58.07 2:40.75 2:17.99 2:22.25 3:04.93 3:02.08 -
13 Annie Penfield-Cyr SR-4 Trinity 2:10.90 1:59.52 2:05.21 2:22.28 3:03.55 1:52.41 -
14 Alanna McDonough FR-1 Colby 2:12.34 2:50.76 2:12.34 2:22.30 2:05.23 2:46.50 -
15 Elle DeLeon FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:06.72 2:31.19 2:48.47 2:23.99 1:50.88 2:59.99 -
16 Gabriella Gaudreault JR-3 Springfield 2:09.87 1:42.45 1:58.32 2:24.29 2:11.31 2:01.21 -
17 Ali Dunn SO-2 Wellesley 2:49.34 1:51.45 2:13.16 2:24.73 2:03.02 2:58.02 -
18 Abigail Wright FR-1 Springfield 1:41.38 2:06.00 2:16.13 2:24.82 1:48.62 2:21.93 -
19 Brooke Madden SR-4 Southern Maine 3:07.44 2:42.74 2:22.40 2:25.30 2:20.95 3:00.18 -
20 Allison Brady FR-1 Keene State 2:11.06 2:08.15 1:59.41 2:25.62 3:07.85 2:51.84 -
21 Laura Duff SR-4 Colby 1:56.70 1:56.70 1:52.27 2:27.72 2:42.50 1:56.70 -
22 Janel Haggerty SR-4 Keene State 2:33.65 1:55.24 1:56.72 2:27.74 2:35.13 2:10.02 -
23 Brianna Enderson JR-3 Keene State 2:38.37 2:22.09 2:41.33 2:28.01 3:12.42 2:01.37 -
24 Nicole Chambers SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 2:12.45 1:44.18 2:15.43 2:28.82 2:39.24 2:16.92 -
  Alexandra Taylor JR-3 MIT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Keelin Moehl FR-1 Amherst 2:21.71 2:04.71 2:07.54 -
11 Mary Daly SO-2 Trinity 2:22.13 2:37.77 2:51.98 -
15 Elle DeLeon FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:23.99 2:58.55 1:52.32 -
18 Abigail Wright FR-1 Springfield 2:24.82 1:51.52 2:08.89 -
19 Brooke Madden SR-4 Southern Maine 2:25.30 1:57.70 1:57.70 -
22 Janel Haggerty SR-4 Keene State 2:27.74 1:50.81 2:18.88 -
23 Brianna Enderson JR-3 Keene State 2:28.01 2:10.25 3:02.06 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Kate Cullen FR-1 Wesleyan 3:00.64 2:54.99 2:43.70 2:21.12 2:56.40 2
8 Isabelle Unger FR-1 Bates 2:38.06 2:14.07 2:08.42 2:21.12 1:55.72 1
10 Rachel Hill FR-1 Coast Guard 2:29.23 2:23.55 1:43.75 2:22.12 2:37.76 -
12 Sharon Ng FR-1 Wellesley 1:58.07 1:59.49 2:27.94 2:22.25 2:16.56 -
13 Annie Penfield-Cyr SR-4 Trinity 2:06.63 2:03.79 2:16.59 2:22.28 2:02.36 -
14 Alanna McDonough FR-1 Colby 2:37.96 2:43.65 2:30.84 2:22.30 1:52.42 -
17 Ali Dunn SO-2 Wellesley 2:34.87 1:44.21 2:56.57 2:24.73 2:49.34 -
20 Allison Brady FR-1 Keene State 2:22.71 3:04.94 2:25.62 2:25.62 2:22.71 -
21 Laura Duff SR-4 Colby 3:06.13 3:04.65 2:21.82 2:27.72 3:00.22 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Juliet Ryan-Davis SR-4 Middlebury 2:24.50 1:59.54 2:20.56 2:11.36 2:46.83 10
2 Maggie Fitter SR-4 Keene State 2:17.67 2:47.96 2:42.45 2:17.67 1:47.39 8
3 Cindy Huang SO-2 MIT 2:44.46 2:00.24 2:33.41 2:18.20 2:18.20 6
4 Lauren Markoe FR-1 Keene State 3:00.35 1:53.76 1:38.50 2:18.73 2:53.42 5
5 Carolyn Connolly SR-4 Westfield State 2:50.78 2:42.45 3:00.50 2:18.84 1:52.46 4
6 Kellie Lodge SO-2 Westfield State 2:33.73 2:56.29 1:59.88 2:21.03 1:45.78 3
16 Gabriella Gaudreault JR-3 Springfield 2:18.52 1:55.44 1:49.66 2:24.29 1:49.66 -
24 Nicole Chambers SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 2:24.36 1:48.64 2:33.29 2:28.82 1:59.06 -
  Alexandra Taylor JR-3 MIT NT NT NT NT NT -