April 13, 2013
|
Furman - Greenville, SC

Women 800m Run College/University

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashly Sutherland FR-1 Converse 1:43.02 2:02.78 2:18.30 2:45.11 2:21.12
2 Stephanie Crane SO-2 Emory 2:51.61 2:24.21 2:04.02 2:05.47 2:24.21
3 Tanickia Johnson SO-2 Fort Valley State 2:51.30 1:53.24 2:20.82 2:46.95 2:25.17
4 Julie Williamson FR-1 Emory 1:41.84 3:00.40 2:56.03 3:01.85 2:25.48
5 Brien Crisci FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:45.94 3:06.50 1:53.08 2:15.11 2:26.85
6 Samantha Walling JR-3 Clayton State 2:30.63 2:36.53 1:58.14 1:55.19 2:27.67
7 McKenzie Woolley SR-4 Furman 2:23.64 2:20.68 2:44.37 2:11.80 2:28.08
8 Sawyer Ferguson SO-2 Salem 2:48.46 2:48.46 3:17.29 2:01.41 2:31.76
9 Gisele Javois JR-3 Clayton State 2:25.46 2:02.49 2:49.96 2:51.49 2:33.11
10 Alyssa Doolan SO-2 Emory 2:36.35 3:19.27 2:34.82 2:10.29 2:33.28
11 Allison Beam JR-3 North Greenville 2:32.30 2:15.37 2:09.22 3:09.21 2:33.83
12 June Ilowite SO-2 Emory 2:19.17 2:06.80 2:25.36 3:00.92 2:34.63
13 Casey McDowell FR-1 Brevard 2:50.97 2:33.56 3:19.46 3:16.30 2:38.30
14 Victoria Chaffers FR-1 Salem 1:52.21 2:38.70 2:03.44 3:25.19 2:40.30
15 Jessica Monte Sophomore UNAT-Spartanburg Methodis 1:52.90 3:29.67 2:49.35 2:12.25 2:41.28
16 Mandy Brandon SR-4 Erskine 2:38.34 2:23.80 2:44.81 3:18.74 2:41.57
17 Rachel Tolliver SO-2 Piedmont 2:32.32 1:53.43 3:14.45 2:58.25 2:42.04
18 Cristi Magracia SO-2 Salem 2:05.00 3:18.05 2:21.23 3:29.41 2:42.33
19 Kim Hibbitt   Emmanuel 3:05.94 2:25.16 1:55.80 2:17.01 2:43.10
20 Flonasia Neals FR-1 Converse 2:46.91 2:51.82 3:08.18 2:37.09 2:43.63
21 Dianna Gentry Sophomore Columbia Int'l 3:29.96 3:04.96 2:54.97 1:59.98 2:46.63
22 Stephanie Hubbard SO-2 Salem 2:51.32 3:23.87 2:13.63 2:18.77 2:51.32
23 Courtney Hedgecock JR-3 Salem 3:20.71 3:39.58 2:41.25 2:13.81 2:51.54
24 Gabby Hill FR-1 Emmanuel 2:51.62 2:13.10 3:47.66 2:51.62 2:55.12
Women 800m Run College/University Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashly Sutherland FR-1 Converse 1:57.13 2:49.35 2:21.12 2:33.82
2 Stephanie Crane SO-2 Emory 2:57.38 2:32.87 2:24.21 1:40.95
3 Tanickia Johnson SO-2 Fort Valley State 3:04.37 2:16.46 2:25.17 2:39.69
4 Julie Williamson FR-1 Emory 1:47.66 2:38.58 2:25.48 2:58.94
5 Brien Crisci FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1:47.20 2:31.26 2:26.85 2:43.01
6 Samantha Walling JR-3 Clayton State 1:50.76 2:21.77 2:27.67 2:58.68
7 McKenzie Woolley SR-4 Furman 2:31.05 2:25.12 2:28.08 2:02.91
9 Gisele Javois JR-3 Clayton State 3:03.74 2:42.30 2:33.11 3:12.92
10 Alyssa Doolan SO-2 Emory 1:56.50 2:51.68 2:33.28 2:50.14
12 June Ilowite SO-2 Emory 3:05.56 3:13.29 2:34.63 2:43.91
19 Kim Hibbitt   Emmanuel 1:55.80 2:05.59 2:43.10 2:20.27
20 Flonasia Neals FR-1 Converse 2:04.36 2:15.82 2:43.63 2:56.72
21 Dianna Gentry Sophomore Columbia Int'l 2:54.97 2:58.30 2:46.63 2:39.97
24 Gabby Hill FR-1 Emmanuel 2:28.86 3:35.40 2:55.12 2:56.88
Women 800m Run College/University Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Sawyer Ferguson SO-2 Salem 2:31.76
11 Allison Beam JR-3 North Greenville 2:33.83
13 Casey McDowell FR-1 Brevard 2:38.30
14 Victoria Chaffers FR-1 Salem 2:40.30
15 Jessica Monte Sophomore UNAT-Spartanburg Methodis 2:41.28
16 Mandy Brandon SR-4 Erskine 2:41.57
17 Rachel Tolliver SO-2 Piedmont 2:42.04
18 Cristi Magracia SO-2 Salem 2:42.33
22 Stephanie Hubbard SO-2 Salem 2:51.32
23 Courtney Hedgecock JR-3 Salem 2:51.54