April 13, 2013
|
Furman - Greenville, SC

Men's 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Noah Schaich Junior Lambert 10:17.55 8:20.22 12:33.42 12:33.42 10:05.20 11:31.66 13:22.82
2 Zach Girvin Junior Mauldin 10:18.73 11:51.54 8:08.80 8:45.92 7:50.24 8:02.61 11:32.98
3 Ryan Smith Freshman Mauldin 10:19.62 11:40.17 7:32.33 8:21.90 8:15.70 9:42.45 9:54.84
4 Brandon Tardif Sophomore Roswell 10:21.65 10:09.22 9:38.14 8:42.19 12:25.98 12:57.07 9:38.14
5 Max Warner Freshman Forsyth Central 10:25.95 11:59.85 10:00.92 9:35.88 11:59.85 7:55.73 7:49.47
6 Stefan Becker Senior Lassiter 10:25.99 7:55.76 7:30.72 7:24.46 9:17.14 10:13.47 11:34.85
7 Wes Crane Junior Easley 10:26.90 11:04.52 8:21.52 7:37.64 12:19.75 7:31.37 8:02.72
8 Morgan Shaw Senior Eastside 10:29.22 9:57.76 10:29.22 9:51.47 8:35.96 9:57.76 12:22.48
9 Zach Marion Freshman Mauldin 10:31.37 11:02.94 9:02.98 7:34.59 13:15.53 10:50.32 7:28.28
10 James Gregory   Indian Land 10:36.69 8:48.46 8:16.62 7:51.15 10:43.06 8:54.82 11:14.90
11 Jack Hayes Junior Roswell 10:37.05 9:07.87 8:04.16 9:39.72 13:22.69 7:38.68 13:09.95
12 Graham Borsum Freshman T.L. Hanna 10:41.83 9:31.23 9:44.07 12:18.11 10:41.83 13:03.04 9:31.23
13 Alex Spencer Sophomore Wade Hampton (Greenville) 10:51.03 11:23.59 10:38.01 13:46.81 9:45.93 11:49.63 11:56.14
14 Mason Baird Sophomore Wade Hampton (Greenville) 10:52.00 10:52.00 10:25.92 8:35.08 8:48.12 13:21.96 8:41.60
15 Jordan Matilsky Sophomore Lassiter 10:54.31 14:10.61 10:15.06 13:57.52 11:53.20 13:11.72 11:27.03
16 Diego Rangel Sophomore Gainesville 10:57.81 8:46.25 12:23.33 12:56.22 12:03.60 13:22.53 13:29.11
17 Juan Ortega Sophomore Gainesville 11:00.75 11:47.01 12:13.44 13:12.90 11:13.97 12:59.69 10:54.15
18 Hank Grogan Junior Lambert 11:05.53 11:18.84 11:58.78 8:52.43 10:52.22 9:45.67 13:18.64
19 Kyle Henry Senior Walhalla 11:07.23 14:14.06 10:07.18 13:47.37 10:20.53 12:53.99 11:00.56
20 Austin StJohn   Indian Land 11:20.88 8:10.24 11:27.69 10:46.84 11:27.69 13:57.49 11:41.31
21 Alex Cothran Freshman T.L. Hanna 11:21.91 11:56.01 11:21.91 10:06.90 13:24.66 14:05.57 12:57.38
22 Daniel Wade Junior Eastside 11:31.35 9:47.65 9:54.57 14:44.93 14:44.93 9:26.91 13:21.97
23 Jaleel Mungin Junior Estill 11:34.45 11:27.51 11:20.57 9:29.45 9:36.40 11:34.45 13:53.34
24 Tyler Modica Sophomore Greer 11:37.45 11:30.48 8:36.12 9:45.86 13:29.05 9:38.89 9:04.02
25 Ray Covan Senior Travelers Rest 11:41.56 8:25.13 8:18.11 9:21.25 14:43.97 8:53.19 11:27.53
26 Shane Gilmore Junior Woodmont 11:42.81 14:45.54 11:56.87 15:13.66 13:07.15 14:17.43 14:10.40
27 Matt Hajek   Indian Land 11:45.33 12:13.55 9:59.53 9:24.27 9:17.21 8:49.00 13:52.29
28 Rory Hayes Sophomore Wade Hampton (Greenville) 11:56.39 12:17.89 8:57.30 12:25.05 9:54.61 9:47.44 10:23.26
29 Nicholas Larson Freshman T.L. Hanna 11:58.53 9:34.83 11:44.16 12:20.09 15:26.91 13:46.31 14:29.43
30 Jacob Martin Freshman Blacksburg 11:59.47 14:52.15 12:28.25 9:35.58 13:47.39 13:18.62 10:40.33
31 Jacob Holcombe 7 Walhalla 12:31.97 14:39.81 14:17.25 15:24.93 13:24.61 9:23.98 10:54.22
32 Thomas Wade Freshman Eastside 12:33.01 13:18.19 14:18.44 13:18.19 14:33.50 15:03.62 12:48.07
33 Nick Lodde Freshman Lassiter 12:49.40 10:38.61 15:38.67 15:23.28 11:17.08 14:44.81 11:47.85
34 Sam Singleton Sophomore Rutland 13:13.79 16:08.43 13:13.79 9:23.59 11:14.73 10:19.16 13:21.73
35 Christopher Solomon 7 Estill 13:45.15 11:57.88 10:51.87 16:54.94 16:54.94 9:54.11 12:39.14
36 Jacob Powers Senior West Greene 13:48.73 17:57.35 12:34.15 9:56.69 10:04.98 17:32.49 16:59.34
37 Estill Singleton   Unattached 15:36.73 19:02.81 14:40.53 17:10.41 18:15.98 16:23.57 18:44.08
Men's 3200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Noah Schaich Junior Lambert 10:17.55 7:24.64
2 Zach Girvin Junior Mauldin 10:18.73 9:16.86
3 Ryan Smith Freshman Mauldin 10:19.62 13:13.12
4 Brandon Tardif Sophomore Roswell 10:21.65 10:58.95
5 Max Warner Freshman Forsyth Central 10:25.95 12:49.92
6 Stefan Becker Senior Lassiter 10:25.99 11:41.11
7 Wes Crane Junior Easley 10:26.90 9:11.68
8 Morgan Shaw Senior Eastside 10:29.22 7:39.33
9 Zach Marion Freshman Mauldin 10:31.37 8:25.10
11 Jack Hayes Junior Roswell 10:37.05 12:57.20
12 Graham Borsum Freshman T.L. Hanna 10:41.83 10:48.25
13 Alex Spencer Sophomore Wade Hampton (Greenville) 10:51.03 13:14.26
14 Mason Baird Sophomore Wade Hampton (Greenville) 10:52.00 9:07.68
15 Jordan Matilsky Sophomore Lassiter 10:54.31 8:30.37
17 Juan Ortega Sophomore Gainesville 11:00.75 13:59.16
18 Hank Grogan Junior Lambert 11:05.53 13:31.95
22 Daniel Wade Junior Eastside 11:31.35 10:56.79
25 Ray Covan Senior Travelers Rest 11:41.56 8:32.14
32 Thomas Wade Freshman Eastside 12:33.01 9:24.76
Men's 3200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 James Gregory   Indian Land 7:51.15 10:36.69 12:56.77 10:23.96
16 Diego Rangel Sophomore Gainesville 12:10.17 10:57.81 10:18.35 10:44.66
19 Kyle Henry Senior Walhalla 14:07.39 11:07.23 9:47.17 10:40.54
20 Austin StJohn   Indian Land 13:16.63 11:20.88 9:52.37 8:57.90
21 Alex Cothran Freshman T.L. Hanna 8:31.44 11:21.91 11:56.01 13:51.93
23 Jaleel Mungin Junior Estill 11:13.62 11:34.45 12:50.84 14:35.01
24 Tyler Modica Sophomore Greer 14:31.82 11:37.45 12:05.35 13:01.15
26 Shane Gilmore Junior Woodmont 14:24.46 11:42.81 9:22.25 11:14.70
27 Matt Hajek   Indian Land 10:55.96 11:45.33 14:55.77 13:24.08
28 Rory Hayes Sophomore Wade Hampton (Greenville) 8:50.13 11:56.39 11:06.25 15:16.98
29 Nicholas Larson Freshman T.L. Hanna 9:13.27 11:58.53 14:50.98 10:03.57
30 Jacob Martin Freshman Blacksburg 8:23.63 11:59.47 13:47.39 9:06.80
31 Jacob Holcombe 7 Walhalla 9:39.02 12:31.97 11:24.30 9:16.46
33 Nick Lodde Freshman Lassiter 15:07.90 12:49.40 12:34.02 10:07.83
34 Sam Singleton Sophomore Rutland 13:05.86 13:13.79 10:50.91 14:41.11
35 Christopher Solomon 7 Estill 16:21.93 13:45.15 9:45.86 10:43.62
36 Jacob Powers Senior West Greene 10:54.70 13:48.73 14:55.03 17:57.35
37 Estill Singleton   Unattached 13:16.22 15:36.73 11:42.55 14:12.43