March 23, 2013
|
Bridgewater St. - Bridgewater, MA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Carly Daniel FR-1 Boston College 51.79 58.85
2 Jordan Gray FR-1 Stonehill 1:08.69 59.21
3 Amanda Claflin SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:16.62 1:00.33
4 Noelia Figuereo SO-2 Merrimack 1:14.88 1:00.38
5 Margaret O'Dea JR-3 Boston College 1:16.88 1:00.53
6 Amanda Michaud FR-1 Boston College 1:20.29 1:03.22
7 Bethany Labossier FR-1 Merrimack 47.82 1:03.76
8 Leanne Kent FR-1 Stonehill 47.45 1:04.99
9 Rebecca Geldmacher JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:05.37 1:05.37
10 Francesca Flynn FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 53.62 1:05.39
11 Samantha Wilkinson JR-3 Fitchburg St. 46.54 1:05.54
12 Elissa Knight SO-2 Boston College 1:23.45 1:06.76
13 Hadley Doubleday FR-1 Franklin Pierce 51.69 1:07.12
14 Theresa Connolly FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:18.36 1:09.34
15 Olivia Emerick FR-1 CC Rhode Island 1:30.20 1:09.38
16 Kayla Digiantommaso FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:16.26 1:10.61
17 Stephanie Irvin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:29.01 1:10.64
18 Karollynn Wickless-Adams JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:29.45 1:11.56
19 Samantha Bureau FR-1 Franklin Pierce 53.30 1:12.02
20 Taylor Robitaille JR-3 Bridgewater St. 52.68 1:12.16
21 Courtney Shaffer FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:07.52 1:15.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carly Daniel FR-1 Boston College 1:11.21 50.62 1:04.74 45.91 45.32 58.85 1:11.80
2 Jordan Gray FR-1 Stonehill 1:11.65 1:16.98 1:12.83 1:12.24 50.92 59.21 1:06.32
3 Amanda Claflin SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 49.47 54.30 44.65 42.23 53.70 1:00.33 1:17.83
4 Noelia Figuereo SO-2 Merrimack 1:13.67 1:10.65 1:11.86 48.31 56.16 1:00.38 1:05.21
5 Margaret O'Dea JR-3 Boston College 53.88 1:14.46 45.40 46.01 1:00.53 1:00.53 44.80
6 Amanda Michaud FR-1 Boston College 46.15 1:12.07 51.84 1:13.97 56.90 1:03.22 58.80
10 Francesca Flynn FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 49.05 50.35 1:02.78 1:16.51 1:17.16 1:05.39 1:08.66
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Bethany Labossier FR-1 Merrimack 1:15.24 59.30 1:19.70 56.75 59.94 1:03.76
8 Leanne Kent FR-1 Stonehill 1:02.39 1:12.14 1:19.94 1:12.79 1:10.19 1:04.99
12 Elissa Knight SO-2 Boston College 1:08.10 56.75 1:15.44 1:02.09 1:01.42 1:06.76
14 Theresa Connolly FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:27.37 1:18.36 54.78 58.25 1:16.28 1:09.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Rebecca Geldmacher JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:11.26 1:06.03 1:05.37 1:11.26
11 Samantha Wilkinson JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:05.54 1:01.61 1:05.54 59.65
15 Olivia Emerick FR-1 CC Rhode Island 57.59 1:22.57 1:09.38 1:08.69
19 Samantha Bureau FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:07.70 1:29.31 1:12.02 54.02
21 Courtney Shaffer FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:28.76 53.11 1:15.86 1:21.17
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Hadley Doubleday FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:07.12
16 Kayla Digiantommaso FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:10.61
17 Stephanie Irvin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:10.64
18 Karollynn Wickless-Adams JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:11.56
20 Taylor Robitaille JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:12.16