March 29-30, 2013
|
UC San Diego - San Diego, CA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Juan Paredes SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 3:55.98 3:51.26 10
2 Lucas Graham FR-1 Cal Baptist 3:56.40 5:00.23 8
3 Sam Hyams SR-4 UC Irvine 3:56.71 5:00.63 7
4 Anthony Heredia SR-4 UC San Diego 3:57.36 3:24.13 6
5 Ryan Phillips FR-1 Azusa Pacific 3:57.67 3:41.04 5
6 Amir Shirif JR-3 UC Irvine 3:57.73 5:01.92 4
7 Bennett Naden SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:57.91 3:53.16 3
8 Chris Cline SR-4 Cal Baptist 3:58.14 4:33.87 2
9 Cole Younger JR-3 Sacramento St. 3:58.60 4:08.15 1
10 Clemens Kammer FR-1 Academy of Art 3:58.79 3:13.42 -
11 Evan Molineux FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:58.90 5:03.41 -
12 Quinn Chasan SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:59.29 2:59.47 -
13 Andrew Snyder JR-3 UC Irvine 3:59.43 4:54.50 -
14 Aaron Potts FR-1 Azusa Pacific 3:59.69 2:59.77 -
15 Matt Bailey JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 3:59.81 3:14.25 -
16 Mark Langworthy SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:00.82 3:48.78 -
17 Tommy Newton-Neal JR-3 UC Irvine 4:02.01 4:14.11 -
18 Pryor Stroud SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:02.60 3:01.95 -
19 Brad Littooy FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 4:03.87 3:29.73 -
20 Arturo Trejo JR-3 Long Beach St. 4:04.98 5:18.48 -
21 Greg Innes SR-4 Loyola Marymount 4:05.70 3:55.88 -
22 Darrell Jackson FR-1 Sacramento St. 4:06.42 4:21.21 -
23 Mike Kloha FR-1 UC San Diego 4:07.16 5:01.54 -
24 Eric Hayen FR-1 Cal Poly 4:09.24 4:51.61 -
25 Mike Evans JR-3 Loyola Marymount 4:14.38 4:19.47 -
26 Ronald Larrieu JR-3 Loyola Marymount 4:17.06 3:23.08 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Anthony Heredia SR-4 UC San Diego 4:30.59 4:04.48 3:57.36 6
9 Cole Younger JR-3 Sacramento St. 3:15.66 3:15.66 3:58.60 1
12 Quinn Chasan SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:11.08 3:16.22 3:59.29 -
15 Matt Bailey JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 5:09.36 4:38.18 3:59.81 -
16 Mark Langworthy SR-4 Cal Baptist 3:12.66 4:46.58 4:00.82 -
18 Pryor Stroud SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:12.31 3:57.75 4:02.60 -
19 Brad Littooy FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:07.28 3:07.78 4:03.87 -
20 Arturo Trejo JR-3 Long Beach St. 4:58.88 3:52.73 4:04.98 -
21 Greg Innes SR-4 Loyola Marymount 3:55.88 3:38.68 4:05.70 -
22 Darrell Jackson FR-1 Sacramento St. 4:58.17 4:18.75 4:06.42 -
23 Mike Kloha FR-1 UC San Diego 5:16.37 2:55.49 4:07.16 -
24 Eric Hayen FR-1 Cal Poly 2:54.47 3:36.84 4:09.24 -
25 Mike Evans JR-3 Loyola Marymount 4:39.82 4:16.93 4:14.38 -
26 Ronald Larrieu JR-3 Loyola Marymount 2:59.95 4:14.49 4:17.06 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Juan Paredes SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 3:55.98 5:06.78 4:40.82 4:31.38 4:45.54 4:45.54 10
2 Lucas Graham FR-1 Cal Baptist 3:56.40 3:16.22 3:37.49 2:47.85 4:03.50 4:48.41 8
3 Sam Hyams SR-4 UC Irvine 3:56.71 4:22.75 4:53.52 4:22.75 3:49.61 2:59.90 7
5 Ryan Phillips FR-1 Azusa Pacific 3:57.67 4:45.21 3:19.65 3:45.79 3:38.66 3:19.65 5
6 Amir Shirif JR-3 UC Irvine 3:57.73 4:42.90 2:46.41 3:41.09 3:45.85 4:54.79 4
7 Bennett Naden SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:57.91 4:45.50 3:57.91 4:55.01 3:46.02 3:29.36 3
8 Chris Cline SR-4 Cal Baptist 3:58.14 4:21.96 5:00.06 4:12.43 4:12.43 3:22.42 2
10 Clemens Kammer FR-1 Academy of Art 3:58.79 4:15.51 3:13.42 4:56.10 3:03.87 2:59.10 -
11 Evan Molineux FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:58.90 3:58.90 5:08.19 3:35.01 4:13.24 4:41.91 -
13 Andrew Snyder JR-3 UC Irvine 3:59.43 3:45.07 4:54.50 4:13.80 3:59.43 4:25.77 -
14 Aaron Potts FR-1 Azusa Pacific 3:59.69 4:47.63 3:47.71 4:02.09 4:47.63 2:54.98 -
17 Tommy Newton-Neal JR-3 UC Irvine 4:02.01 5:04.94 3:11.19 4:06.85 4:52.84 4:45.58 -