February 23-24, 2013
|
Edinboro-Zafirovski Rec Center - Edinboro, PA
|
230m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Katrina Spratford SR-4 Shippensburg 5:54.22 5:00.18 10
2 Victoria Davis SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:20.42 5:02.81 8
3 Savannah Boucher JR-3 Mansfield 4:11.41 5:06.59 6
4 Steph Pryor JR-3 Shippensburg 5:10.30 5:07.22 5
5 Jen Cleary JR-3 Kutztown 3:51.31 5:08.41 4
6 Samantha Thompson JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:01.87 5:10.08 3
7 Heather Weiss SO-2 Shippensburg 5:45.10 5:10.90 2
8 Jessie Huber JR-3 Kutztown 5:21.31 5:11.95 1
9 Alyssa Taddie SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 3:41.72 5:16.73 -
10 Amanda Eisman FR-1 West Chester 6:34.26 5:17.95 -
11 Rosie Mascoli SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:54.39 5:19.99 -
12 Jessica Collins FR-1 Shippensburg 5:52.07 5:23.00 -
13 Elizabeth Budzinski JR-3 Edinboro 3:56.13 5:23.46 -
14 Maria Borland JR-3 Kutztown 4:51.61 5:24.01 -
15 Laura Antinucci JR-3 Shippensburg 6:23.96 5:25.39 -
16 Hannah Kucewicz SR-4 Edinboro 6:13.00 5:33.03 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Alyssa Taddie SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 5:16.73 -
10 Amanda Eisman FR-1 West Chester 5:17.95 -
12 Jessica Collins FR-1 Shippensburg 5:23.00 -
15 Laura Antinucci JR-3 Shippensburg 5:25.39 -
16 Hannah Kucewicz SR-4 Edinboro 5:33.03 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katrina Spratford SR-4 Shippensburg 3:33.13 3:54.14 6:03.22 3:51.14 3:36.13 5:00.18 10
2 Victoria Davis SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:36.12 5:14.93 4:26.48 6:00.35 3:38.03 5:02.81 8
3 Savannah Boucher JR-3 Mansfield 6:38.57 5:28.06 5:09.66 4:02.21 5:34.19 5:06.59 6
4 Steph Pryor JR-3 Shippensburg 3:56.56 6:08.67 3:41.20 5:04.15 6:17.88 5:07.22 5
5 Jen Cleary JR-3 Kutztown 5:20.75 4:49.91 5:26.92 5:42.34 3:45.14 5:08.41 4
6 Samantha Thompson JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:25.59 5:16.29 3:58.77 6:02.80 4:57.68 5:10.08 3
7 Heather Weiss SO-2 Shippensburg 4:05.62 6:31.74 5:20.23 4:18.05 5:23.34 5:10.90 2
8 Jessie Huber JR-3 Kutztown 4:25.16 3:38.37 4:34.52 4:37.64 3:53.97 5:11.95 1
11 Rosie Mascoli SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:48.00 4:41.60 6:07.99 3:53.60 3:47.20 5:19.99 -
13 Elizabeth Budzinski JR-3 Edinboro 4:15.54 6:37.86 6:08.75 4:57.59 4:18.77 5:23.46 -
14 Maria Borland JR-3 Kutztown 5:36.97 5:53.17 4:09.49 4:58.09 5:17.53 5:24.01 -