April 5- 6, 2013
|
Morris Williams Stadium - Durham, NC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ekundayo Sogbesan JR-3 Morgan State 54.61 46.42
2 Tovea Jenkins FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 55.49 1:04.37
3 Nichole Candelaria FR-1 Morgan State 55.79 45.19
4 Roshel Bygraves JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 56.16 49.99
5 Alexis Roper SO-2 Duke 56.46 1:08.32
6 Paulette Fogle SO-2 UMBC 56.82 1:01.94
7 Emilie Ducados SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 56.96 53.55
8 Monique Lovelock SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 57.31 41.84
9 Sianna Wynter SO-2 Morgan State 57.45 52.86
10 Maria Curit SO-2 Stonehill 57.56 59.87
11 Ashley Brannock FR-1 Maryland 57.58 1:07.95
12 Sarah Woodrum JR-3 Toledo 57.70 46.16
13 Sharese Roberts SO-2 North Carolina St. 57.72 45.60
14 Jordan Gray FR-1 Stonehill 57.80 1:05.90
15 Denae Ford JR-3 North Carolina St. 57.85 1:07.69
16 Ciara Dickerson FR-1 Toledo 57.88 54.99
17 Oona Wood FR-1 Holy Cross 57.91 50.39
18 Tiana Teague Sophomore Unattached 58.11 46.49
19 A'Tyan Kennedy JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 58.26 43.70
20 Ayanna Fields JR-3 Maryland 58.36 44.94
21 Christa Landy FR-1 N.C. Central 58.46 53.20
22 Naffene Briscoe SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 58.55 52.11
23 Ikea Long JR-3 N.C. Central 58.89 1:13.62
24 Megan McDonald FR-1 Johns Hopkins 58.93 1:16.61
25 Deborah Adelola JR-3 UMBC 58.95 41.86
26 Natalie Pearson Senior Unattached 59.02 1:06.70
27 Faith Sykes FR-1 Bowie State 59.08 53.77
28 Colleen McGuire JR-3 North Carolina St. 59.10 46.10
29 D'Nique Phillip FR-1 UMBC 59.18 1:09.24
30 Melina Gallas SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 59.40 57.62
31 Taylor Carcella SO-2 Charlotte 59.49 1:06.04
32 Ashley Edmond JR-3 USC Upstate 1:00.11 1:17.55
33 Tere Cooley FR-1 Morgan State 1:00.15 42.11
34 Trudy-Ann Richards SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 1:00.21 42.15
35 Dominique Davis SO-2 Maryland 1:00.35 43.46
36 Ashlyn Gruber FR-1 Davidson 1:00.49 42.35
37 Leah Sibener SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:00.51 55.67
38 Fiorella Johnson SO-2 Holy Cross 1:00.72 1:14.08
39 Lydia Powell SR-4 Concord 1:00.74 1:01.35
40 Tianna McHenry SO-2 Charlotte 1:00.78 48.63
41 Rachel Gilbert JR-3 Furman 1:00.81 1:09.94
42 Latasha Moore JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:01.21 44.08
43 Alex Popkin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:01.48 51.65
44 Christa Horrocks JR-3 Col. of Charleston 1:01.61 52.99
45 Jasmine Taylor SO-2 Mount Olive 1:01.67 1:12.16
46 Tikycia Young FR-1 Barton 1:01.72 46.29
47 Rebecca Elliott FR-1 USC Upstate 1:02.06 45.93
48 Jade McCrary FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1:02.09 1:03.96
49 Maja Pacaric FR-1 Toledo 1:02.10 49.68
50 Jacqueline Madden JR-3 Elon 1:02.20 1:08.42
51 Ellie Daniel SO-2 Furman 1:02.22 1:15.91
52 Sarah Thomas FR-1 USC Upstate 1:02.34 44.89
53 Wislande Maxy JR-3 Mount Olive 1:02.34 52.99
54 Sierra White FR-1 USC Upstate 1:02.43 53.69
55 Cimone Barbour SO-2 Barton 1:02.73 1:07.75
56 Antalesha Ballard SR-4 Toledo 1:02.85 57.20
57 Janikqui Gaines SO-2 Augusta State 1:03.16 1:10.11
58 Angel Pearsall JR-3 Barton 1:03.23 1:12.72
59 Amber Stewart FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:03.53 1:18.78
60 Kortney Mabone FR-1 Toledo 1:03.66 49.02
61 Nicole Morgan SO-2 Charlotte 1:03.86 47.90
62 Paige Eley SR-4 North Carolina St. 1:04.43 58.64
63 Molly Keenhold SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 1:05.10 1:07.71
64 Alexia Neal FR-1 Col. of Charleston 1:06.30 1:22.22
65 Brianna McDonald FR-1 Col. of Charleston 1:06.93 49.53
66 Crystal Jones JR-3 Concord 1:08.44 54.07
67 Ciera Holston FR-1 Col. of Charleston 1:08.81 1:04.00
  Anna Gelbach FR-1 UNC-Asheville NT NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ekundayo Sogbesan JR-3 Morgan State 1:01.17 44.78 54.61 54.07 44.24 44.24 1:07.72
2 Tovea Jenkins FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 1:01.04 39.40 55.49 58.82 1:01.60 46.62 42.73
3 Nichole Candelaria FR-1 Morgan State 49.66 1:04.72 55.79 1:09.74 1:00.26 1:05.84 40.73
4 Roshel Bygraves JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 56.16 1:08.52 56.16 1:11.89 46.62 41.00 41.56
7 Emilie Ducados SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 55.82 1:07.22 56.96 48.42 1:12.34 1:02.09 45.00
33 Tere Cooley FR-1 Morgan State 57.15 55.94 1:00.15 57.75 1:07.37 44.51 53.54
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Monique Lovelock SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 57.31 53.30 41.27 45.85
10 Maria Curit SO-2 Stonehill 57.56 1:00.44 1:05.05 54.69
13 Sharese Roberts SO-2 North Carolina St. 57.72 47.91 51.37 53.11
19 A'Tyan Kennedy JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 58.26 1:00.59 55.93 1:10.50
20 Ayanna Fields JR-3 Maryland 58.36 1:04.20 1:12.95 1:15.29
26 Natalie Pearson Senior Unattached 59.02 1:09.06 1:16.73 46.63
30 Melina Gallas SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 59.40 1:13.07 43.96 1:05.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Alexis Roper SO-2 Duke 53.64 1:00.98 45.74 1:11.14 56.46
9 Sianna Wynter SO-2 Morgan State 43.09 46.54 1:07.22 1:10.67 57.45
12 Sarah Woodrum JR-3 Toledo 46.16 58.86 47.32 1:13.28 57.70
14 Jordan Gray FR-1 Stonehill 54.34 43.93 1:08.21 45.09 57.80
15 Denae Ford JR-3 North Carolina St. 45.71 45.71 59.01 59.01 57.85
16 Ciara Dickerson FR-1 Toledo 1:10.62 1:00.20 43.99 1:11.20 57.88
25 Deborah Adelola JR-3 UMBC 44.22 1:14.28 51.29 52.47 58.95
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Paulette Fogle SO-2 UMBC 59.67 56.82 40.35
11 Ashley Brannock FR-1 Maryland 52.40 57.58 1:13.71
23 Ikea Long JR-3 N.C. Central 47.12 58.89 1:09.49
28 Colleen McGuire JR-3 North Carolina St. 1:12.11 59.10 47.88
29 D'Nique Phillip FR-1 UMBC 54.45 59.18 1:05.10
31 Taylor Carcella SO-2 Charlotte 1:14.96 59.49 52.36
35 Dominique Davis SO-2 Maryland 47.68 1:00.35 1:10.61
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Oona Wood FR-1 Holy Cross 1:03.71 41.12 1:13.55 57.91 55.60 1:11.23
18 Tiana Teague Sophomore Unattached 58.11 57.53 45.91 58.11 49.98 58.11
21 Christa Landy FR-1 N.C. Central 1:11.33 48.53 1:05.48 58.46 1:07.82 47.94
22 Naffene Briscoe SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 49.77 57.97 56.21 58.55 43.92 1:09.68
24 Megan McDonald FR-1 Johns Hopkins 54.81 48.92 44.20 58.93 1:01.88 1:12.49
27 Faith Sykes FR-1 Bowie State 1:15.04 43.13 1:13.26 59.08 42.54 46.68
  Anna Gelbach FR-1 UNC-Asheville NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Ashley Edmond JR-3 USC Upstate 51.10 1:14.54 1:00.11 49.29 1:12.14 53.50 48.09
38 Fiorella Johnson SO-2 Holy Cross 1:17.73 1:11.05 1:00.72 55.26 1:16.51 1:09.83 57.69
39 Lydia Powell SR-4 Concord 1:17.14 48.60 1:00.74 1:08.64 43.74 1:03.17 1:12.89
42 Latasha Moore JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 45.30 50.81 1:01.21 50.20 53.87 1:07.95 58.77
45 Jasmine Taylor SO-2 Mount Olive 1:01.67 46.87 1:01.67 59.82 1:02.29 53.66 1:05.37
49 Maja Pacaric FR-1 Toledo 46.58 1:18.25 1:02.10 1:13.90 1:16.39 1:17.01 47.20
52 Sarah Thomas FR-1 USC Upstate 56.73 1:06.08 1:02.34 1:13.57 50.50 59.23 1:02.97
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Trudy-Ann Richards SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 1:00.21 1:01.42 1:00.21 1:02.02 1:09.25 42.15
36 Ashlyn Gruber FR-1 Davidson 1:00.49 45.98 45.98 56.26 48.40 1:13.20
40 Tianna McHenry SO-2 Charlotte 1:00.78 1:14.76 1:05.65 48.63 1:16.59 55.92
43 Alex Popkin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:01.48 1:14.39 1:03.33 54.72 51.65 1:09.48
44 Christa Horrocks JR-3 Col. of Charleston 1:01.61 53.60 1:12.70 48.68 52.99 1:11.47
47 Rebecca Elliott FR-1 USC Upstate 1:02.06 1:11.37 1:18.82 1:03.93 1:15.10 1:08.89
54 Sierra White FR-1 USC Upstate 1:02.43 54.94 56.82 54.32 1:05.56 1:21.16
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Tikycia Young FR-1 Barton 52.47 1:01.72 1:19.01 1:11.60
50 Jacqueline Madden JR-3 Elon 52.87 1:02.20 57.23 52.25
55 Cimone Barbour SO-2 Barton 1:01.48 1:02.73 1:04.62 59.60
58 Angel Pearsall JR-3 Barton 1:07.03 1:03.23 54.38 1:02.60
61 Nicole Morgan SO-2 Charlotte 1:00.67 1:03.86 1:21.74 46.62
62 Paige Eley SR-4 North Carolina St. 1:15.39 1:04.43 48.33 1:14.74
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Leah Sibener SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:15.04 56.28 1:00.51 1:02.93 1:16.85 59.30
41 Rachel Gilbert JR-3 Furman 49.87 1:17.23 1:00.81 51.08 1:09.94 50.48
53 Wislande Maxy JR-3 Mount Olive 1:14.19 1:02.34 1:02.34 1:05.46 55.49 1:02.97
56 Antalesha Ballard SR-4 Toledo 1:09.77 1:02.23 1:02.85 57.83 1:19.20 1:16.68
59 Amber Stewart FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:13.70 1:07.35 1:03.53 1:06.08 53.37 47.02
60 Kortney Mabone FR-1 Toledo 54.12 54.12 1:03.66 48.39 1:18.31 45.20
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Jade McCrary FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1:07.06 53.40 1:15.13 1:02.09 56.51 1:13.89 46.57
51 Ellie Daniel SO-2 Furman 49.78 1:02.85 1:03.47 1:02.22 1:03.47 44.80 1:20.27
57 Janikqui Gaines SO-2 Augusta State 1:13.90 49.90 1:15.16 1:03.16 1:00.64 53.69 58.74
63 Molly Keenhold SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 1:21.38 46.23 51.43 1:05.10 59.90 1:21.38 1:12.27
64 Alexia Neal FR-1 Col. of Charleston 50.39 1:04.31 1:07.63 1:06.30 56.36 1:24.21 47.74
65 Brianna McDonald FR-1 Col. of Charleston 1:16.30 1:27.01 53.55 1:06.93 52.88 59.57 1:15.63
66 Crystal Jones JR-3 Concord 1:05.02 1:20.76 58.86 1:08.44 1:02.97 59.55 1:20.76
67 Ciera Holston FR-1 Col. of Charleston 1:16.38 1:07.44 1:22.58 1:08.81 1:15.01 1:08.81 1:21.89