April 5- 6, 2013
|
Morris Williams Stadium - Durham, NC

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samantha Elliott SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 58.17
2 Paulette Fogle SO-2 UMBC 1:01.64
3 Elizabeth Kerpon SO-2 Duke 1:01.77
4 Nichole Candelaria FR-1 Morgan State 1:01.88
5 Delesha Conquest JR-3 N.C. Central 1:02.64
6 Cori Floyd SO-2 North Carolina 1:03.68
7 Veronica Luedke JR-3 Elon 1:03.72
8 Jillian Sledge JR-3 Toledo 1:04.18
9 Mary Katherine Kulp SO-2 UMBC 1:04.21
10 Alexa Wilton SR-4 Furman 1:04.25
11 Megan McDonald FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:04.25
12 Tiana Teague Sophomore Unattached 1:04.46
13 Sararesa Hudson JR-3 N.C. Central 1:04.86
14 Hannah Goranson JR-3 Duke 1:04.87
15 Donnie Kirk JR-3 Concord 1:04.99
16 Abby Snyder FR-1 Duke 1:04.99
17 Ashli Knotts SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:05.44
18 Alexandria Robinson FR-1 Barton 1:05.65
19 Bessie Mullins FR-1 St. Augustine's 1:06.28
20 Alexa Tzaferos SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:06.28
21 Katie Polakowski JR-3 Stonehill 1:06.78
22 Jasmine Taylor SO-2 Mount Olive 1:07.12
23 Courtney Mebane JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 1:07.14
24 Nikki Kerns FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:07.19
25 Vicki Crise SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:07.22
26 Adrian Cunningham FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:07.23
27 Erin Carberry FR-1 Stonehill 1:07.38
28 Katie Nappi FR-1 Maryland 1:07.39
29 Alexia Neal FR-1 Col. of Charleston 1:07.44
30 Mariel Flood JR-3 Holy Cross 1:07.74
31 Antalesha Ballard SR-4 Toledo 1:08.03
32 Molly Harkavy JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:08.47
33 Melina Gallas SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:08.81
34 Kate Kostecky FR-1 Davidson 1:09.21
35 Lauren Hanlon SO-2 Stonehill 1:09.66
36 Haley Wenos SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 1:10.16
37 Rebecca Elliott FR-1 USC Upstate 1:10.73
38 Jeana Esernio FR-1 Stonehill 1:10.87
39 Michelle Palmer JR-3 Bowie State 1:10.91
40 Wislande Maxy JR-3 Mount Olive 1:12.15
41 Esther Moallen SO-2 Charlotte 1:12.75
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Elliott SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 1:07.48 43.05 58.17 57.01
2 Paulette Fogle SO-2 UMBC 49.32 45.00 1:01.64 47.47
3 Elizabeth Kerpon SO-2 Duke 48.18 45.71 1:01.77 1:01.16
4 Nichole Candelaria FR-1 Morgan State 52.60 48.27 1:01.88 1:14.26
5 Delesha Conquest JR-3 N.C. Central 1:07.03 50.74 1:02.64 53.87
8 Jillian Sledge JR-3 Toledo 1:11.24 1:05.47 1:04.18 44.93
33 Melina Gallas SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:08.13 1:19.14 1:08.81 1:23.26
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Cori Floyd SO-2 North Carolina 1:12.60 1:13.24 1:16.42 1:05.59 1:03.68 54.77
7 Veronica Luedke JR-3 Elon 56.71 1:08.18 1:07.55 1:17.11 1:03.72 1:01.18
12 Tiana Teague Sophomore Unattached 59.31 1:13.49 50.93 1:04.46 1:04.46 1:04.46
13 Sararesa Hudson JR-3 N.C. Central 1:09.40 1:17.84 50.59 50.59 1:04.86 1:19.78
17 Ashli Knotts SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:06.10 1:06.10 1:14.61 47.78 1:05.44 1:11.99
23 Courtney Mebane JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 1:17.89 1:23.26 1:17.89 1:24.60 1:07.14 1:27.29
28 Katie Nappi FR-1 Maryland 1:08.07 54.59 1:07.39 1:05.37 1:07.39 49.87
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Mary Katherine Kulp SO-2 UMBC 1:04.21
10 Alexa Wilton SR-4 Furman 1:04.25
14 Hannah Goranson JR-3 Duke 1:04.87
18 Alexandria Robinson FR-1 Barton 1:05.65
22 Jasmine Taylor SO-2 Mount Olive 1:07.12
32 Molly Harkavy JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:08.47
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Donnie Kirk JR-3 Concord 51.35 1:04.99 46.80
16 Abby Snyder FR-1 Duke 1:17.34 1:04.99 45.50
25 Vicki Crise SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:01.85 1:07.22 47.73
26 Adrian Cunningham FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:03.87 1:07.23 1:07.23
29 Alexia Neal FR-1 Col. of Charleston 1:23.63 1:07.44 49.91
30 Mariel Flood JR-3 Holy Cross 49.45 1:07.74 52.16
39 Michelle Palmer JR-3 Bowie State 1:30.06 1:10.91 1:27.93
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Megan McDonald FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:04.25 54.62 1:04.90 1:05.54 1:04.90
19 Bessie Mullins FR-1 St. Augustine's 1:06.28 1:02.31 55.68 48.39 49.71
20 Alexa Tzaferos SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:06.28 1:08.94 1:10.92 1:18.88 46.40
21 Katie Polakowski JR-3 Stonehill 1:06.78 1:26.15 1:21.48 58.10 1:11.46
24 Nikki Kerns FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:07.19 1:03.83 1:03.16 1:22.65 1:23.99
27 Erin Carberry FR-1 Stonehill 1:07.38 1:14.80 1:09.41 53.91 1:13.45
35 Lauren Hanlon SO-2 Stonehill 1:09.66 1:13.84 1:06.18 1:05.48 1:22.90
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Antalesha Ballard SR-4 Toledo 1:08.03
34 Kate Kostecky FR-1 Davidson 1:09.21
36 Haley Wenos SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 1:10.16
37 Rebecca Elliott FR-1 USC Upstate 1:10.73
38 Jeana Esernio FR-1 Stonehill 1:10.87
40 Wislande Maxy JR-3 Mount Olive 1:12.15
41 Esther Moallen SO-2 Charlotte 1:12.75