February 11-12, 2013
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dennison Long SR-4 UMBC 16.47 21.67 26.01 10
2 Jonathan Santana SR-4 Albany 24.77 22.11 19.02 8
3 Donald Williams Jr. JR-3 Albany 26.42 22.39 17.92 6
4 Jake Rachiele SR-4 Albany 23.70 22.57 24.15 5
5 Winston McCormack Jr. JR-3 Albany 20.56 22.59 24.40 4
6 Austin Robinson JR-3 Albany 25.62 22.67 21.09 3
7 Taariq Jones FR-1 Albany 24.55 22.73 17.73 2
8 Anderson Koenig FR-1 Vermont 26.61 22.74 20.02 1
9 Rudje Beckford FR-1 Albany 27.57 22.97 23.20 -
10 Nicholas Sullivan SO-2 New Hampshire 21.04 23.12 30.06 -
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jake Rachiele SR-4 Albany 16.48 18.96 19.41 22.57 20.77 5
5 Winston McCormack Jr. JR-3 Albany 20.34 24.63 18.98 22.59 26.66 4
6 Austin Robinson JR-3 Albany 29.48 25.62 19.50 22.67 29.02 3
8 Anderson Koenig FR-1 Vermont 20.02 20.70 23.43 22.74 16.60 1
10 Nicholas Sullivan SO-2 New Hampshire 24.97 24.97 25.44 23.12 26.13 -
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dennison Long SR-4 UMBC 25.36 21.67 26.87 20.59 19.72 20.81 16.47 10
2 Jonathan Santana SR-4 Albany 16.81 22.11 21.67 17.03 24.33 23.44 26.31 8
3 Donald Williams Jr. JR-3 Albany 23.74 22.39 21.05 20.16 25.75 26.20 23.74 6
7 Taariq Jones FR-1 Albany 17.05 22.73 20.46 23.19 28.42 27.28 19.10 2
9 Rudje Beckford FR-1 Albany 26.88 22.97 19.99 27.34 25.27 21.60 19.99 -

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dennison Long SR-4 UMBC 25.65 28.08 19.24 22.11 27.42 16.37 17.03
2 Jonathan Santana SR-4 Albany 18.95 23.19 24.08 22.29 24.08 21.63 16.94
3 Donald Williams Jr. JR-3 Albany 26.01 17.94 19.06 22.42 16.15 21.08 26.01
4 Taariq Jones FR-1 Albany 16.25 23.02 18.95 22.56 18.95 23.47 18.95
5 Rudje Beckford FR-1 Albany 22.89 21.76 27.42 22.66 17.00 29.24 20.40
6 Austin Robinson JR-3 Albany 27.05 17.13 19.16 22.54 26.83 25.02 29.08
7 Jake Rachiele SR-4 Albany 23.57 26.06 24.48 22.66 25.38 29.01 20.17
8 Anderson Koenig FR-1 Vermont 25.39 21.09 20.18 22.67 22.90 16.55 23.13
9 Winston McCormack Jr. JR-3 Albany 18.40 22.94 27.71 22.71 15.90 27.48 26.35
10 Nicholas Sullivan SO-2 New Hampshire 22.56 29.70 19.57 23.02 24.18 28.09 16.12
11 Joseph Viola SO-2 Maine 24.92 26.53 29.53 23.07 18.92 23.77 16.15
12 Ansu Diggs SR-4 Hartford 19.95 23.43 25.05 23.19 30.15 28.06 24.59
13 Pat Balderson JR-3 UMBC 25.37 27.70 28.86 23.27 19.09 21.41 25.37
14 Stephen Reilly SR-4 Stony Brook 24.90 29.32 24.44 23.27 23.97 24.90 16.53
15 Kyle Baker JR-3 UMBC 22.62 24.96 27.06 23.32 29.15 26.82 24.49
16 Christopher Decarlo FR-1 New Hampshire 24.74 28.48 25.68 23.34 28.71 24.98 25.68
17 Zaid Al-Doori SO-2 Binghamton 28.26 30.36 17.52 23.35 27.56 16.82 20.79
18 Gario Graham SR-4 Hartford 17.14 30.52 22.30 23.47 29.11 19.48 19.01
19 Ralph Roper JR-3 Hartford 28.98 24.47 19.72 23.75 28.50 26.37 25.89
20 Jared Casey JR-3 Hartford 19.75 23.79 26.41 23.79 17.37 27.12 17.13
21 Evan Keating SO-2 Vermont 23.22 19.15 21.78 23.93 25.61 30.40 18.19
  Michael Iosebashvili JR-3 Hartford NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jonathan Santana SR-4 Albany 22.29 22.96
12 Ansu Diggs SR-4 Hartford 23.19 27.37
16 Christopher Decarlo FR-1 New Hampshire 23.34 18.91
19 Ralph Roper JR-3 Hartford 23.75 19.72
21 Evan Keating SO-2 Vermont 23.93 19.15
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dennison Long SR-4 UMBC 22.11 28.08
8 Anderson Koenig FR-1 Vermont 22.67 18.37
13 Pat Balderson JR-3 UMBC 23.27 28.39
14 Stephen Reilly SR-4 Stony Brook 23.27 25.14
17 Zaid Al-Doori SO-2 Binghamton 23.35 28.96
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Rudje Beckford FR-1 Albany 22.89 22.66
10 Nicholas Sullivan SO-2 New Hampshire 19.57 23.02
15 Kyle Baker JR-3 UMBC 21.69 23.32
20 Jared Casey JR-3 Hartford 28.79 23.79
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Donald Williams Jr. JR-3 Albany 25.11 18.16 22.42
6 Austin Robinson JR-3 Albany 24.12 20.29 22.54
7 Jake Rachiele SR-4 Albany 17.45 26.52 22.66
18 Gario Graham SR-4 Hartford 17.61 19.25 23.47
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Taariq Jones FR-1 Albany 25.50 22.56
9 Winston McCormack Jr. JR-3 Albany 23.40 22.71
11 Joseph Viola SO-2 Maine 21.92 23.07
  Michael Iosebashvili JR-3 Hartford NT NT