February 16-17, 2013
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alyson McGonigle JR-3 Richmond 1:41.09 2:06.36 2:13.01 10
2 Titi Fagade JR-3 Fordham 1:54.01 2:54.37 2:14.13 8
3 Maraya Slatter JR-3 Charlotte 2:24.94 2:18.23 2:14.20 6
4 Rachel Miller SO-2 Charlotte 2:27.88 1:56.96 2:14.43 5
5 Tonney Smith SR-4 Temple 2:48.80 1:54.79 2:15.04 4
6 Cayleigh Solano SO-2 La Salle 2:16.63 2:38.49 2:16.63 3
7 Kelsey McDonald SO-2 Dayton 2:45.93 2:48.69 2:18.27 2
8 Melissa Higgins SO-2 Fordham 2:11.37 2:35.13 2:19.75 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alyson McGonigle JR-3 Richmond 2:14.35
2 Maraya Slatter JR-3 Charlotte 2:17.37
3 Rachel Miller SO-2 Charlotte 2:14.83
4 Tonney Smith SR-4 Temple 2:17.44
5 Titi Fagade JR-3 Fordham 2:15.19
6 Melissa Higgins SO-2 Fordham 2:17.48
7 Cayleigh Solano SO-2 La Salle 2:17.51
8 Kelsey McDonald SO-2 Dayton 2:17.62
9 Rachel Clark SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 2:18.31
10 Shelby Haitz JR-3 Duquesne 2:18.59
11 Elise Farris JR-3 Duquesne 2:18.61
12 Juliana Galante JR-3 Rhode Island 2:19.22
13 Laura Schlueter FR-1 Saint Louis 2:21.18
14 Coral Hershkovitz SO-2 Fordham 2:22.58
15 Jaclyn Kogut JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:23.72
16 Madeline Byrnes FR-1 Rhode Island 2:24.47
17 Alana Whitmarsh FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.50
18 Tess Doggett FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.56
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Maraya Slatter JR-3 Charlotte 2:54.46 2:44.85 1:49.90 2:17.37
4 Tonney Smith SR-4 Temple 2:22.94 1:55.45 1:47.21 2:17.44
6 Melissa Higgins SO-2 Fordham 1:36.24 2:02.36 2:33.98 2:17.48
7 Cayleigh Solano SO-2 La Salle 2:09.26 2:40.89 2:07.89 2:17.51
8 Kelsey McDonald SO-2 Dayton 2:27.26 2:34.14 2:16.25 2:17.62
11 Elise Farris JR-3 Duquesne 2:43.56 2:01.98 2:38.02 2:18.61
14 Coral Hershkovitz SO-2 Fordham 2:22.58 1:45.51 1:59.77 2:22.58
15 Jaclyn Kogut JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:49.59 2:29.47 1:47.79 2:23.72
18 Tess Doggett FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.53 1:49.20 2:58.55 2:27.56
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyson McGonigle JR-3 Richmond 2:14.35 2:13.01 2:11.67 2:27.79
3 Rachel Miller SO-2 Charlotte 2:14.83 2:40.45 1:43.82 2:53.93
5 Titi Fagade JR-3 Fordham 2:15.19 1:38.69 2:42.23 2:48.99
9 Rachel Clark SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 2:18.31 2:44.59 2:33.53 2:45.98
10 Shelby Haitz JR-3 Duquesne 2:18.59 2:29.68 2:47.70 2:21.37
12 Juliana Galante JR-3 Rhode Island 2:19.22 2:58.21 2:54.03 1:55.56
13 Laura Schlueter FR-1 Saint Louis 2:21.18 2:07.07 3:02.13 2:24.01
16 Madeline Byrnes FR-1 Rhode Island 2:24.47 1:48.36 1:52.69 1:41.13
17 Alana Whitmarsh FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.50 2:49.63 2:02.43 2:59.95