January 26, 2013
|
Hamilton-South FH - Clinton, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sean Bernstein SR-4 Oneonta 6.95 6.33 7.93
2 Mbuotidem Isaac SO-2 Hamilton 7.13 6.14 7.63
3 Joe Carr FR-1 Oneonta 7.15 8.51 9.30
4 Tom Wheeler FR-1 Oneonta 7.33 9.02 6.53
5 Tosin Kazeem SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7.36 5.45 7.88
6 Jeffrey Hrebenach FR-1 Rochester 7.39 8.35 6.29
7 Joseph Jenson SO-2 Hamilton 7.40 7.63 9.40
8 Micah Patterson FR-1 Oneonta 7.43 8.77 8.18
9 Brian Hazzard SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7.46 6.20 5.75

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sean Bernstein SR-4 Oneonta 7.06
2 Mbuotidem Isaac SO-2 Hamilton 7.16
3 Joe Carr FR-1 Oneonta 7.25
4 Tosin Kazeem SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7.32
5 Joseph Jenson SO-2 Hamilton 7.35
6 Tom Wheeler FR-1 Oneonta 7.38
7 Jeffrey Hrebenach FR-1 Rochester 7.41
8 Brian Hazzard SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7.43
9 Micah Patterson FR-1 Oneonta 7.46
10 Ian Besso SR-4 Geneseo St. 7.46
11 Sean Mullen SO-2 Oneonta 7.51
12 Brandon Lee SO-2 Oneonta 7.54
13 Kevin Wren SO-2 Oneonta 7.55
14 Boubacar Diallo FR-1 Rochester 7.59
15 Anthony Paschke JR-3 Rochester 7.59
16 David Layman SO-2 Geneseo St. 7.60
17 Jacob Zaft JR-3 Oswego State 7.61
18 Marquis Turner JR-3 Rochester 7.63
19 Jon Richardson SR-4 Rochester 7.63
20 Brandon Comden FR-1 Oswego State 7.64
21 Jamal Temple FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 7.68
22 Michael Whelton FR-1 RIT 7.70
23 Ronald Morrow FR-1 Rochester 7.71
24 Christian Weber JR-3 Rochester 7.74
25 Marlen Mahendraratnam FR-1 Rochester 7.77
26 Minhoon Sohn SO-2 Hamilton 7.77
27 Jaime Perez SO-2 RIT 7.77
28 Max Newman FR-1 Hamilton 7.78
29 Farid Adenuga FR-1 Rochester 7.80
30 Angelo Messina FR-1 Oswego State 7.81
31 Devonte Rolle FR-1 Oswego State 7.81
32 Micah Erstling SO-2 Hamilton 7.85
33 Matthew Witte FR-1 RIT 7.87
34 Brent Chase FR-1 RIT 7.93
35 Marshall DeGarmo SO-2 Geneseo St. 7.98
36 Jeffry Magloire FR-1 Rochester 8.00
37 Jose Hernandez SO-2 Oneonta 8.18
38 Nathaniel Menninger FR-1 Hamilton 9.43
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Joe Carr FR-1 Oneonta 7.25 8.27
6 Tom Wheeler FR-1 Oneonta 7.38 9.60
9 Micah Patterson FR-1 Oneonta 7.46 7.84
16 David Layman SO-2 Geneseo St. 7.60 7.83
26 Minhoon Sohn SO-2 Hamilton 7.77 5.52
31 Devonte Rolle FR-1 Oswego State 7.81 6.02
35 Marshall DeGarmo SO-2 Geneseo St. 7.98 6.15
36 Jeffry Magloire FR-1 Rochester 8.00 7.68
37 Jose Hernandez SO-2 Oneonta 8.18 9.49
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sean Bernstein SR-4 Oneonta 7.35 5.30 8.97 8.12 7.06
8 Brian Hazzard SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5.95 7.43 7.21 7.88 7.43
10 Ian Besso SR-4 Geneseo St. 5.82 6.27 9.70 6.64 7.46
17 Jacob Zaft JR-3 Oswego State 7.99 5.94 6.17 6.32 7.61
25 Marlen Mahendraratnam FR-1 Rochester 6.06 9.79 7.77 9.79 7.77
27 Jaime Perez SO-2 RIT 5.91 7.31 9.95 7.39 7.77
33 Matthew Witte FR-1 RIT 7.72 10.08 7.72 8.35 7.87
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Mbuotidem Isaac SO-2 Hamilton 5.23 7.16 5.66
11 Sean Mullen SO-2 Oneonta 8.87 7.51 8.87
12 Brandon Lee SO-2 Oneonta 8.07 7.54 7.62
15 Anthony Paschke JR-3 Rochester 9.19 7.59 7.29
21 Jamal Temple FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 7.53 7.68 9.53
24 Christian Weber JR-3 Rochester 7.59 7.74 9.21
28 Max Newman FR-1 Hamilton 6.69 7.78 7.16
29 Farid Adenuga FR-1 Rochester 8.90 7.80 6.32
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Tosin Kazeem SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7.32
13 Kevin Wren SO-2 Oneonta 7.55
14 Boubacar Diallo FR-1 Rochester 7.59
22 Michael Whelton FR-1 RIT 7.70
23 Ronald Morrow FR-1 Rochester 7.71
30 Angelo Messina FR-1 Oswego State 7.81
34 Brent Chase FR-1 RIT 7.93
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Joseph Jenson SO-2 Hamilton 7.35 8.09 7.06 8.24 8.68 8.90
7 Jeffrey Hrebenach FR-1 Rochester 7.41 6.90 8.82 9.12 8.97 7.93
18 Marquis Turner JR-3 Rochester 7.63 5.88 9.62 7.79 6.34 7.86
19 Jon Richardson SR-4 Rochester 7.63 8.17 5.34 7.86 9.08 8.85
20 Brandon Comden FR-1 Oswego State 7.64 8.10 9.63 8.56 5.58 7.11
32 Micah Erstling SO-2 Hamilton 7.85 6.44 9.82 9.58 8.48 8.80
38 Nathaniel Menninger FR-1 Hamilton 9.43 8.68 10.09 9.53 9.43 11.60

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sean Bernstein SR-4 Oneonta 27.76 18.36 22.38 19.03
2 Joe Carr FR-1 Oneonta 26.45 21.39 23.00 23.23
3 Joseph Jenson SO-2 Hamilton 24.74 26.14 23.34 19.14
4 Kevin Wren SO-2 Oneonta 23.69 30.49 23.45 24.39
5 Jeffrey Hrebenach FR-1 Rochester 21.74 21.03 23.63 25.05
6 Matthew Wagenhauser SO-2 Oswego State 24.43 29.88 23.71 17.79
7 Micah Patterson FR-1 Oneonta 25.87 24.92 23.73 20.17
8 Tom Wheeler FR-1 Oneonta 20.18 27.30 23.74 28.73
9 Anthony Paschke JR-3 Rochester 27.90 17.88 23.84 29.80
10 Brian Hazzard SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 28.15 21.95 23.85 29.34
11 Michael Whelton FR-1 RIT 17.73 21.33 23.96 23.72
12 Jonathan Kuberka FR-1 Rochester 23.83 26.48 24.07 17.58
13 Steve Kuznia FR-1 Oneonta 20.02 26.05 24.12 16.89
14 Ian Besso SR-4 Geneseo St. 30.81 20.87 24.26 29.60
15 Brandon Lee SO-2 Oneonta 17.99 19.94 24.31 21.40
16 Max Sims SO-2 Rochester 26.99 25.77 24.31 26.99
17 Kyle McCaleb JR-3 Oneonta 30.75 26.36 24.40 19.77
18 Boubacar Diallo FR-1 Rochester 23.24 23.74 24.72 18.79
19 Kenneth Imade FR-1 Rochester 31.50 21.83 24.80 24.31
20 Marlen Mahendraratnam FR-1 Rochester 30.32 27.84 24.85 21.13
21 Jaime Perez SO-2 RIT 21.63 22.63 24.86 27.85
22 Jason DiNola SO-2 RIT 29.85 23.88 24.87 27.86
23 David Layman SO-2 Geneseo St. 31.64 23.67 24.91 24.42
24 Ian Switaj JR-3 RIT 17.96 20.95 24.94 30.93
25 Marquis Turner JR-3 Rochester 17.78 17.53 25.03 18.28
26 Max Newman FR-1 Hamilton 28.83 20.56 25.07 31.59
27 Ryan Asselin FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 32.52 18.16 25.21 31.52
28 Jared Simonelli FR-1 RIT 20.70 30.80 25.24 28.53
29 Brent Chase FR-1 RIT 30.82 19.71 25.26 27.28
30 Farid Adenuga FR-1 Rochester 29.33 20.73 25.28 20.23
31 Matthew Witte FR-1 RIT 27.64 20.28 25.35 23.33
32 Ronald Morrow FR-1 Rochester 25.42 19.58 25.42 18.81
33 Jeffrey Benton SR-4 Rochester 24.17 19.08 25.44 32.82
34 Jeffry Magloire FR-1 Rochester 18.05 20.37 25.78 19.34
35 Matthew Sheffer SO-2 Oswego State 30.35 29.84 25.94 19.98
36 Jose Hernandez SO-2 Oneonta 30.05 23.78 26.13 20.65
37 Angelo Messina FR-1 Oswego State 19.12 27.24 26.19 31.96
38 Brian Cameron SO-2 Hamilton 26.91 22.43 26.38 29.81
39 Brent Shapiro-Albert FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 29.94 20.14 27.21 24.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Ryan Asselin FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 32.52 19.16 27.74 24.21 25.21
38 Brian Cameron SO-2 Hamilton 28.23 18.47 30.34 24.27 26.38
39 Brent Shapiro-Albert FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 32.66 24.22 19.87 32.93 27.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Jared Simonelli FR-1 RIT 25.24
29 Brent Chase FR-1 RIT 25.26
34 Jeffry Magloire FR-1 Rochester 25.78
37 Angelo Messina FR-1 Oswego State 26.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Max Newman FR-1 Hamilton 25.07 30.59 19.06
31 Matthew Witte FR-1 RIT 25.35 29.41 22.06
36 Jose Hernandez SO-2 Oneonta 26.13 25.61 23.78
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Kyle McCaleb JR-3 Oneonta 24.40 17.82
22 Jason DiNola SO-2 RIT 24.87 28.60
30 Farid Adenuga FR-1 Rochester 25.28 23.01
33 Jeffrey Benton SR-4 Rochester 25.44 20.36
35 Matthew Sheffer SO-2 Oswego State 25.94 32.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Michael Whelton FR-1 RIT 23.96 24.20 30.91
21 Jaime Perez SO-2 RIT 24.86 30.58 20.14
24 Ian Switaj JR-3 RIT 24.94 30.93 28.19
32 Ronald Morrow FR-1 Rochester 25.42 21.87 17.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Anthony Paschke JR-3 Rochester 29.09 26.94 30.52 23.84 20.51 19.79 22.65
10 Brian Hazzard SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 30.53 24.33 28.15 23.85 26.72 24.09 23.14
19 Kenneth Imade FR-1 Rochester 20.34 32.00 21.58 24.80 20.34 27.78 31.00
20 Marlen Mahendraratnam FR-1 Rochester 24.36 22.37 20.38 24.85 27.84 30.57 20.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Kevin Wren SO-2 Oneonta 23.45 19.00 23.22
6 Matthew Wagenhauser SO-2 Oswego State 23.71 18.50 29.40
18 Boubacar Diallo FR-1 Rochester 24.72 28.18 27.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jeffrey Hrebenach FR-1 Rochester 17.02 23.63 22.69
12 Jonathan Kuberka FR-1 Rochester 29.61 24.07 30.33
13 Steve Kuznia FR-1 Oneonta 18.09 24.12 26.29
23 David Layman SO-2 Geneseo St. 21.68 24.91 22.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Joseph Jenson SO-2 Hamilton 23.34 29.88 22.41 17.74 28.95 16.81
7 Micah Patterson FR-1 Oneonta 23.73 25.87 28.48 29.67 28.01 20.41
8 Tom Wheeler FR-1 Oneonta 23.74 18.52 29.44 27.54 19.47 24.93
14 Ian Besso SR-4 Geneseo St. 24.26 27.18 21.35 26.20 21.84 20.14
16 Max Sims SO-2 Rochester 24.31 24.80 28.45 19.21 25.29 24.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sean Bernstein SR-4 Oneonta 22.38 19.92
2 Joe Carr FR-1 Oneonta 23.00 25.76
15 Brandon Lee SO-2 Oneonta 24.31 29.66
25 Marquis Turner JR-3 Rochester 25.03 32.29

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Max Sims SO-2 Rochester 53.34
2 Ryan Brennan JR-3 Oswego State 53.85
3 Brendan Whitney JR-3 Oneonta 54.32
4 David Mullin FR-1 Rochester 54.99
5 Ian Switaj JR-3 RIT 55.45
6 Kenneth Imade FR-1 Rochester 56.04
7 Thomas Barrett FR-1 Rochester 56.07
8 Alex Hahn FR-1 Geneseo St. 56.77
9 Shaun Hyde JR-3 Oswego State 56.79
10 Craig Rugari FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 56.97
11 Xander Lara FR-1 Oswego State 57.60
12 Chaz Abad SO-2 Geneseo St. 58.83
13 Marvin Merino FR Mohawk Valley CC 59.92
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Shaun Hyde JR-3 Oswego State 1:00.20 1:01.34 1:01.34 48.28 1:08.72 56.79
11 Xander Lara FR-1 Oswego State 43.78 54.15 53.57 55.30 59.33 57.60
12 Chaz Abad SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:06.48 45.30 41.19 41.77 41.77 58.83
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 David Mullin FR-1 Rochester 40.70 53.34 1:05.99 47.85 58.84 54.99
5 Ian Switaj JR-3 RIT 1:10.43 49.35 1:10.43 41.59 49.35 55.45
6 Kenneth Imade FR-1 Rochester 1:07.25 1:07.81 43.72 57.73 40.35 56.04
7 Thomas Barrett FR-1 Rochester 55.51 1:03.92 54.95 48.22 1:01.12 56.07
10 Craig Rugari FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:02.67 1:10.65 47.29 1:02.67 54.70 56.97
13 Marvin Merino FR Mohawk Valley CC 43.15 49.74 54.53 1:10.71 54.53 59.92
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Max Sims SO-2 Rochester 39.48 52.81 53.34 42.14 1:04.01 41.61 47.48
2 Ryan Brennan JR-3 Oswego State 54.93 45.24 53.85 38.24 58.70 1:01.93 56.01
3 Brendan Whitney JR-3 Oneonta 57.58 52.69 54.32 1:10.08 1:06.82 1:05.73 38.03
8 Alex Hahn FR-1 Geneseo St. 51.66 56.21 56.77 40.88 47.69 1:04.72 47.69

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bobby Gallant SO-2 Oneonta 1:12.72 1:09.92 1:30.20 1:11.32
2 Leonard Kilekwang FR-1 Hamilton 1:25.67 1:11.39 1:10.68 1:12.11
3 Kyle Buscaglia SR-4 Oswego State 1:05.80 1:11.52 1:25.11 1:27.97
4 Jared Simonelli FR-1 RIT 1:34.56 1:13.87 1:29.39 56.88
5 Jamey Wagner FR-1 RIT 1:04.44 1:15.81 59.14 1:35.52
6 James Ireland SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:09.26 1:19.60 1:04.48 1:13.24

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ben Sweet SR-4 Oswego State 2:00.40 1:49.57
2 Ethan Pacheck SO-2 Rochester 2:01.26 2:08.54
3 Kyle Howerton SO-2 Oneonta 2:01.34 2:08.62
4 Andrew Mandelbaum FR-1 Hamilton 2:02.03 2:21.56
5 Nicholas Reinsdorf SO-2 Oswego State 2:03.05 2:28.89
6 Matt Calado JR-3 Oneonta 2:06.14 2:42.72
7 Alex Meritt FR-1 Oswego State 2:08.08 1:56.56
8 Steven DenBleyker FR-1 Oswego State 2:08.43 2:14.86
9 Kyle Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 2:09.03 2:21.94
10 Mike Marinello JR-3 Oneonta 2:09.15 2:06.57
11 Ryan Saeger FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:13.10 2:33.07
12 Michael Herholtz FR-1 Oswego State 2:13.78 2:43.22
13 Connor Gagliardi SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:16.85 2:27.80
14 Logan Fine FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:19.41 2:37.54
15 David Blomquist FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:25.61 2:06.68
16 Marvin Merino FR Mohawk Valley CC 2:38.18 2:03.38
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Alex Meritt FR-1 Oswego State 2:28.58 2:10.65 2:08.08 1:50.15 1:37.34 2:05.52
8 Steven DenBleyker FR-1 Oswego State 2:03.30 2:27.70 2:08.43 2:19.99 2:46.96 1:47.89
11 Ryan Saeger FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:37.17 2:19.76 2:13.10 2:34.40 1:58.46 1:58.46
12 Michael Herholtz FR-1 Oswego State 2:04.42 2:52.58 2:13.78 1:44.35 2:25.82 2:16.46
13 Connor Gagliardi SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:42.86 1:41.27 2:16.85 2:52.43 1:49.48 2:46.96
14 Logan Fine FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:40.33 2:24.99 2:19.41 2:43.11 1:47.35 2:41.72
15 David Blomquist FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:51.82 2:59.10 2:25.61 2:59.10 1:49.21 1:44.84
16 Marvin Merino FR Mohawk Valley CC 2:14.46 3:03.49 2:38.18 2:57.17 3:25.64 2:20.78
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ben Sweet SR-4 Oswego State 1:37.53 1:53.18 2:04.02 2:06.42 2:25.69 2:00.40 2:17.26
2 Ethan Pacheck SO-2 Rochester 2:30.37 1:26.10 1:33.37 2:12.18 1:29.74 2:01.26 2:13.39
3 Kyle Howerton SO-2 Oneonta 2:31.68 1:45.57 2:26.83 2:02.56 2:12.26 2:01.34 2:31.68
4 Andrew Mandelbaum FR-1 Hamilton 2:37.42 2:28.88 2:13.02 2:16.68 1:52.27 2:02.03 2:20.34
5 Nicholas Reinsdorf SO-2 Oswego State 2:37.51 2:31.36 1:29.83 2:10.44 2:09.21 2:03.05 2:17.82
6 Matt Calado JR-3 Oneonta 2:36.42 2:18.76 2:03.62 2:32.63 1:51.01 2:06.14 1:42.18
9 Kyle Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 2:27.10 1:35.49 2:15.49 2:24.52 2:30.97 2:09.03 2:15.49
10 Mike Marinello JR-3 Oneonta 2:00.11 2:02.70 2:33.69 2:45.32 2:40.15 2:09.15 1:35.58

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mintesinot Kassu FR-1 Rochester 1:49.84 2:33.16 3:02.55 3:16.47 2:34.70 2:36.25
2 Andrew Keene JR-3 Rochester 2:20.20 2:31.10 2:06.18 1:49.04 2:35.77 2:56.02
3 Jeremy Hassett FR-1 Rochester 3:14.73 2:38.90 2:34.23 3:08.50 2:35.78 2:52.92
4 Mitchell Finitz FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:51.86 3:08.39 3:06.74 3:33.18 2:45.25 3:03.43
5 Tom Benner SR-4 RIT 2:24.43 3:29.18 3:29.18 3:30.84 2:46.01 3:14.24
6 Brooks Rozelle FR-1 Hamilton 2:12.23 2:35.67 2:07.21 2:54.08 2:47.38 3:19.19
7 Brad Kowalczyk SO-2 Rochester 2:47.97 2:39.58 1:57.58 2:05.98 2:47.97 2:19.42
8 Brendan Kirschbaum FR-1 RIT 2:51.99 2:53.67 2:51.99 2:58.73 2:48.61 2:06.46
9 Evan Abelson FR-1 Hamilton 3:27.80 2:10.09 3:15.97 2:03.33 2:48.94 2:47.25
10 Jesse Coull FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:17.20 3:36.81 2:15.51 3:35.12 2:49.38 3:02.93
11 Gabe Sturges SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:13.30 2:03.04 2:01.34 3:28.49 2:50.89 2:11.59
12 Jeremy Cook SR-4 RIT 2:56.36 3:15.19 3:27.18 1:59.86 2:51.22 2:46.09
13 Jonathan Pelzar FR-1 RIT 3:22.18 2:23.66 2:09.47 3:09.77 2:57.35 2:04.15
14 Kellen Henderson SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 3:49.20 3:06.56 2:48.79 3:27.88 2:57.67 2:06.15
  Dylan Gaeta FR-1 Rochester NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Tom Benner SR-4 RIT 2:46.01 2:46.01 2:41.03 2:52.65 2:29.41 2:39.37 2:01.19
6 Brooks Rozelle FR-1 Hamilton 2:47.38 3:00.77 3:10.82 2:35.67 2:07.21 1:58.84 2:08.89
8 Brendan Kirschbaum FR-1 RIT 2:48.61 2:08.15 3:12.22 3:27.39 3:07.16 2:43.56 2:41.87
9 Evan Abelson FR-1 Hamilton 2:48.94 2:23.60 2:06.71 2:25.29 3:12.60 3:21.04 2:26.98
11 Gabe Sturges SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:50.89 2:04.75 2:45.77 2:45.77 3:04.57 2:09.88 3:23.36
13 Jonathan Pelzar FR-1 RIT 2:57.35 3:16.86 2:37.85 3:32.82 3:15.09 2:20.11 2:14.79
14 Kellen Henderson SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:57.67 2:47.01 3:33.21 2:38.13 3:10.11 3:08.33 3:18.99
  Dylan Gaeta FR-1 Rochester NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mintesinot Kassu FR-1 Rochester 2:28.52 3:10.28 3:18.02 2:34.70 2:31.61
2 Andrew Keene JR-3 Rochester 2:27.99 1:52.16 2:42.00 2:35.77 3:11.60
3 Jeremy Hassett FR-1 Rochester 1:52.17 2:56.04 2:17.09 2:35.78 2:49.80
4 Mitchell Finitz FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:03.94 2:07.25 2:58.47 2:45.25 1:58.98
7 Brad Kowalczyk SO-2 Rochester 2:12.70 2:12.70 2:21.10 2:47.97 2:44.61
10 Jesse Coull FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:07.04 2:56.16 3:11.40 2:49.38 2:00.26
12 Jeremy Cook SR-4 RIT 3:13.48 2:42.66 2:27.25 2:51.22 2:23.83

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tom Haskins JR-3 Oneonta 4:25.24 3:34.85 5:44.82
2 Jesse Coull FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:27.91 4:43.99 4:09.16
3 Jay Berube SO-2 Oneonta 4:28.06 5:35.08 3:26.41
4 David Bohunicky SO-2 Oneonta 4:28.48 3:07.94 4:31.17
5 Andrew Bohunicky SO-2 Oneonta 4:29.65 3:51.90 4:02.69
6 Charles Remillard SO-2 Oneonta 4:31.84 3:23.88 4:15.53
7 James Rindfuss SR-4 Rochester 4:33.49 4:30.76 4:14.35
8 Jimmy Bernstein FR-1 Oneonta 4:33.97 5:23.29 5:56.17
9 Jonathan Pelzar FR-1 RIT 4:34.15 4:01.26 3:44.81
10 Nate Weber SR-4 Oneonta 4:34.30 5:04.48 4:56.25
11 James Bryan FR-1 Hamilton 4:35.18 3:37.40 5:43.98
12 Mitch Todorov JR-3 Oneonta 4:35.37 4:18.85 3:12.76
13 Rob Baird SO-2 Oneonta 4:35.89 3:40.72 4:24.86
14 Jon Cyganik JR-3 Rochester 4:36.28 4:33.52 5:34.30
15 Chris Harvey SR-4 Oneonta 4:36.42 3:27.32 4:50.25
16 Michael Delligatti FR-1 Oneonta 4:36.44 5:01.32 4:55.79
17 Andrew Zeccola SO-2 Rochester 4:38.15 5:28.22 3:59.21
18 Zach Nelson SR-4 RIT 4:39.03 3:37.65 3:34.86
19 David DeLong JR-3 Rochester 4:40.25 6:01.53 4:06.62
20 David Freeman FR-1 Hamilton 4:40.29 4:37.49 5:41.96
21 Mitchell Finitz FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:40.41 4:51.63 3:38.72
22 Jeremy Cook SR-4 RIT 4:41.14 5:54.24 3:16.80
23 Gabe Sturges SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 4:41.84 5:41.03 5:55.12
24 Joe Chapman FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:42.45 5:41.77 5:33.30
25 Tom Benner SR-4 RIT 4:43.85 4:38.18 3:47.08
26 Ryan Saeger FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:47.98 4:53.74 5:25.42
27 Harrison Sullivan FR-1 Hamilton 4:48.62 4:16.88 5:14.60
28 Jamie Hospers SR-4 Rochester 4:52.42 5:36.29 3:24.70
29 Kellen Henderson SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 4:53.93 5:43.90 3:31.63
30 Connor Gagliardi SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:55.74 5:04.62 5:57.85
31 Sam Kane SO-2 Oneonta 4:58.91 5:40.76 5:40.76
32 Max Unterhalter SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:07.12 3:47.27 5:31.69
33 Nate Onnen SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:13.56 4:29.67 5:32.38
  Bobby Gallant SO-2 Oneonta NT NT NT
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Mitchell Finitz FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:42.10 4:46.02 5:11.26 4:12.37 4:40.41
22 Jeremy Cook SR-4 RIT 4:01.78 4:21.46 6:02.67 3:39.29 4:41.14
25 Tom Benner SR-4 RIT 5:17.92 4:06.95 3:55.60 3:35.73 4:43.85
26 Ryan Saeger FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:07.67 4:13.43 4:01.91 6:14.38 4:47.98
28 Jamie Hospers SR-4 Rochester 3:42.24 5:21.67 5:18.74 5:18.74 4:52.42
29 Kellen Henderson SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:40.96 4:30.42 4:18.66 6:04.48 4:53.93
30 Connor Gagliardi SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 3:50.68 3:44.77 4:23.21 6:18.55 4:55.74
32 Max Unterhalter SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:47.05 6:36.19 4:05.70 4:24.13 5:07.12
33 Nate Onnen SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:07.72 4:17.12 5:22.97 5:01.02 5:13.56
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Charles Remillard SO-2 Oneonta 4:31.84 5:15.34 4:59.03 3:53.79
7 James Rindfuss SR-4 Rochester 4:33.49 3:38.80 5:52.81 5:50.07
8 Jimmy Bernstein FR-1 Oneonta 4:33.97 5:26.03 5:47.95 3:41.92
9 Jonathan Pelzar FR-1 RIT 4:34.15 4:04.00 3:20.13 4:06.74
13 Rob Baird SO-2 Oneonta 4:35.89 4:49.69 5:17.28 4:22.10
14 Jon Cyganik JR-3 Rochester 4:36.28 4:28.00 4:52.86 3:29.98
18 Zach Nelson SR-4 RIT 4:39.03 5:54.37 4:47.40 5:26.47
19 David DeLong JR-3 Rochester 4:40.25 4:54.27 5:47.51 5:44.71
20 David Freeman FR-1 Hamilton 4:40.29 3:21.81 3:44.24 3:16.21
23 Gabe Sturges SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 4:41.84 3:56.75 5:38.21 5:01.57
27 Harrison Sullivan FR-1 Hamilton 4:48.62 4:11.10 4:13.99 3:53.79
31 Sam Kane SO-2 Oneonta 4:58.91 6:19.62 3:35.22 5:37.77
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tom Haskins JR-3 Oneonta 4:25.24 3:26.89 4:14.63 3:08.32 3:08.32 5:36.86 4:57.07
2 Jesse Coull FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:27.91 5:45.61 5:24.18 5:32.21 3:39.69 3:53.09 3:07.54
3 Jay Berube SO-2 Oneonta 4:28.06 4:03.94 4:01.26 4:01.26 3:23.73 5:48.48 3:26.41
4 David Bohunicky SO-2 Oneonta 4:28.48 3:10.62 3:48.21 3:29.42 5:30.23 4:07.01 5:08.76
5 Andrew Bohunicky SO-2 Oneonta 4:29.65 4:43.14 4:59.32 5:26.28 4:18.87 3:33.03 4:10.78
10 Nate Weber SR-4 Oneonta 4:34.30 3:39.44 4:04.13 5:42.88 5:56.59 5:15.45 4:50.76
11 James Bryan FR-1 Hamilton 4:35.18 4:07.67 4:46.19 3:34.64 3:26.39 4:48.94 5:41.23
12 Mitch Todorov JR-3 Oneonta 4:35.37 5:00.16 3:40.30 5:27.69 5:44.22 3:21.02 5:22.19
15 Chris Harvey SR-4 Oneonta 4:36.42 5:12.36 5:42.76 4:22.60 5:04.07 5:34.47 3:41.14
16 Michael Delligatti FR-1 Oneonta 4:36.44 4:00.51 4:11.56 5:28.97 3:27.33 4:14.33 3:54.98
17 Andrew Zeccola SO-2 Rochester 4:38.15 4:18.68 4:24.25 3:48.09 6:01.60 4:01.99 5:47.69
24 Joe Chapman FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:42.45 4:50.93 3:34.67 4:05.74 4:25.51 3:54.44 3:20.54
  Bobby Gallant SO-2 Oneonta NT NT NT NT NT NT NT

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Noah Carroll SO-2 Oswego State 8:58.70
2 Charles Remillard SO-2 Oneonta 9:10.46
3 Jimmy Bernstein FR-1 Oneonta 9:11.32
4 Mitch Todorov JR-3 Oneonta 9:17.23
5 Chris Harvey SR-4 Oneonta 9:17.93
6 Chris D'Antona FR-1 Rochester 9:24.34
7 Michael Delligatti FR-1 Oneonta 9:26.90
8 Jack Moses FR-1 Hamilton 9:32.90
9 Charles Pfander FR-1 Hamilton 9:40.42
10 Sean Lyons FR-1 Oswego State 9:42.26
11 Nick Montesano SO-2 Oswego State 9:44.01
12 Rob Baird SO-2 Oneonta 9:45.84
13 Kyle Gilyard JR-3 Oswego State 9:50.01
14 Thorin Kane SR-4 Oswego State 9:51.64
15 Joe Chapman FR-1 Geneseo St. 9:54.72
16 Brian Barker JR-3 Rochester 9:59.79
17 Robert Clayton SO-2 Hamilton 9:59.84
18 Jordan Hill SR-4 RIT 10:20.60
19 Nick Oetinger JR-3 Oswego State 10:29.85
  Andrew Bohunicky SO-2 Oneonta NT
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Charles Remillard SO-2 Oneonta 9:15.97 10:38.54 8:09.91 9:54.50 9:26.98 9:10.46 7:20.37
7 Michael Delligatti FR-1 Oneonta 10:46.27 11:14.62 6:42.50 8:58.56 7:39.19 9:26.90 6:42.50
9 Charles Pfander FR-1 Hamilton 6:46.30 12:05.53 9:34.62 8:07.56 9:40.42 9:40.42 7:38.54
10 Sean Lyons FR-1 Oswego State 9:36.44 11:32.89 8:44.04 10:23.02 8:20.75 9:42.26 10:05.55
11 Nick Montesano SO-2 Oswego State 8:04.73 10:07.37 8:10.57 10:42.42 9:44.01 9:44.01 7:47.21
12 Rob Baird SO-2 Oneonta 8:00.39 12:35.74 7:36.96 12:41.60 10:56.14 9:45.84 9:45.84
13 Kyle Gilyard JR-3 Oswego State 12:47.02 8:56.91 9:08.71 9:14.61 6:53.01 9:50.01 11:53.92
14 Thorin Kane SR-4 Oswego State 10:15.31 12:49.14 12:19.55 12:07.72 11:02.64 9:51.64 9:33.89
17 Robert Clayton SO-2 Hamilton 7:05.89 11:41.82 10:59.83 10:05.84 8:35.87 9:59.84 12:05.81
18 Jordan Hill SR-4 RIT 10:51.63 10:51.63 9:55.78 11:28.87 11:53.69 10:20.60 9:37.16
19 Nick Oetinger JR-3 Oswego State 9:45.76 8:23.88 8:49.08 8:36.48 12:04.33 10:29.85 12:23.23
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Noah Carroll SO-2 Oswego State 8:58.70 7:16.35 10:19.51 11:07.99 10:30.28
3 Jimmy Bernstein FR-1 Oneonta 9:11.32 9:11.32 9:22.35 8:21.71 9:55.43
4 Mitch Todorov JR-3 Oneonta 9:17.23 11:42.11 9:11.66 6:46.78 7:09.07
5 Chris Harvey SR-4 Oneonta 9:17.93 7:54.24 10:30.46 8:55.62 11:37.42
6 Chris D'Antona FR-1 Rochester 9:24.34 11:00.28 11:22.86 8:56.13 6:46.33
8 Jack Moses FR-1 Hamilton 9:32.90 7:38.32 10:35.92 11:21.76 10:47.38
15 Joe Chapman FR-1 Geneseo St. 9:54.72 9:42.83 11:59.62 10:48.25 12:17.46
16 Brian Barker JR-3 Rochester 9:59.79 7:05.85 10:59.77 7:59.84 10:47.78
  Andrew Bohunicky SO-2 Oneonta NT NT NT NT NT

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Adam Pacheck JR-3 Rochester 15:15.63 18:37.07
2 Daniel Hamilton SR-4 Rochester 15:31.00 14:53.76
3 Mark Rollfs SO-2 Rochester 15:37.75 17:11.53
4 Mike Didas SO-2 Oneonta 15:39.62 13:37.47
5 Hashem Zikry SR-4 Hamilton 15:49.70 14:43.23
6 Chaz Abad SO-2 Geneseo St. 16:04.67 15:26.09
7 Thomas Arcuri FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 16:10.33 15:12.11
8 Matt Laroe SR-4 Oneonta 16:12.76 16:32.22
9 Joseph Mozingo SR-4 Rochester 16:15.82 19:11.47
10 Anthony Romeo SR-4 Oneonta 16:20.30 20:35.18
11 Conor Murphy FR-1 Oneonta 16:20.82 15:21.97
12 Benjamin Kier JR-3 RIT 16:32.11 15:52.43
13 Damian Archie SO-2 Oswego State 16:49.57 19:31.11
14 Juan Soriano FR-1 Oneonta 17:03.13 16:42.67

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Steve Kuznia FR-1 Oneonta 10.25 8.76 10.69 10.69
2 Jon Richardson SR-4 Rochester 11.26 8.79 10.46 10.29
3 Dustin Cox SR-4 Oneonta 8.03 9.02 7.22 9.84
4 Kyle McCaleb JR-3 Oneonta 7.84 9.11 10.66 7.47
5 Jeffrey Benton SR-4 Rochester 10.10 9.26 12.04 6.76
6 Aidan Fullerton FR-1 Geneseo St. 8.11 9.32 6.90 8.02
7 Alex Hahn FR-1 Geneseo St. 6.78 9.41 12.14 8.00
8 Jake London JR-3 Hamilton 8.63 9.58 8.72 8.53
9 Patrick Rice FR-1 Rochester 7.38 9.58 11.60 11.12

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Steve Kuznia FR-1 Oneonta 9.93 9.03 8.94 8.23 6.26 9.03
2 Jon Richardson SR-4 Rochester 7.54 9.24 8.97 11.04 8.70 10.23
3 Kyle McCaleb JR-3 Oneonta 11.73 10.83 9.02 8.03 6.68 9.84
4 Dustin Cox SR-4 Oneonta 9.53 9.16 9.07 10.80 9.26 7.89
5 Jeffrey Benton SR-4 Rochester 10.16 7.55 9.32 10.63 6.81 7.93
6 Patrick Rice FR-1 Rochester 9.71 10.08 9.33 10.36 8.12 11.48
7 Alex Hahn FR-1 Geneseo St. 6.76 10.37 9.51 11.99 7.04 8.37
8 Aidan Fullerton FR-1 Geneseo St. 11.01 9.96 9.57 10.82 7.66 11.78
9 Jake London JR-3 Hamilton 11.14 11.04 9.68 6.78 7.36 12.49
10 Brian Cameron SO-2 Hamilton 10.71 12.72 10.01 8.21 9.81 7.61
11 Dylan Schuler SO-2 RIT 8.03 12.50 10.16 11.28 12.91 8.94
12 Jamey Wagner FR-1 RIT 9.28 11.73 10.66 13.76 11.20 13.01
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jon Richardson SR-4 Rochester 10.23 8.97
3 Kyle McCaleb JR-3 Oneonta 11.64 9.02
5 Jeffrey Benton SR-4 Rochester 11.00 9.32
7 Alex Hahn FR-1 Geneseo St. 9.61 9.51
8 Aidan Fullerton FR-1 Geneseo St. 11.20 9.57
10 Brian Cameron SO-2 Hamilton 10.01 10.01
12 Jamey Wagner FR-1 RIT 10.02 10.66
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Steve Kuznia FR-1 Oneonta 9.48 10.91 9.93 8.94
4 Dustin Cox SR-4 Oneonta 10.71 11.16 10.98 9.07
6 Patrick Rice FR-1 Rochester 6.54 10.64 6.54 9.33
9 Jake London JR-3 Hamilton 7.36 12.49 10.94 9.68
11 Dylan Schuler SO-2 RIT 11.89 11.99 12.30 10.16

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Oneonta A Sean Bernstein, Joe Carr, Kevin Wren, Jake Alviene 1:31.44 1:08.58 1:14.98 1:07.67 1:10.41 1:48.82
2 Oneonta
(B>)
B Tom Wheeler, Micah Patterson, Steve Kuznia, Kyle Kelly 1:36.18 1:18.87 1:34.26 2:03.11 1:52.53 1:48.69
3 Rochester A Marquis Turner, Max Sims, Anthony Paschke, Jeffrey Hrebenach 1:36.56 1:51.05 1:08.56 1:26.91 1:46.22 1:52.98
4 Oswego State A Matt Wagenhauser, Ryan Brennan, Kyle Buscaglia, Andy Baldwin 1:36.75 1:55.14 1:09.66 1:11.60 2:04.81 1:41.59
5 Oswego State
(B>)
B Jacob Zaft, Shaun Hyde, Brandon Comden, Devonte Rolle 1:37.96 1:37.96 1:56.58 1:17.39 1:23.27 1:37.96
6 Rochester
(B>)
B Marlen Mahendraratnam, Kenneth Imade, Farid Adenuga, Ronald Morrow 1:39.17 2:06.94 2:08.93 1:16.36 1:54.05 1:23.31
7 Oneonta
(C>)
C Brandon Lee, Mike Marinello, Kyle McCaleb, Jose Hernandez 1:39.28 2:05.10 1:59.14 1:12.48 1:20.42 1:41.27
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Oswego State
(B>)
Zaft, Hyde, Comden, Rolle 1:09.56 1:29.15 2:06.37 1:37.96 1:17.39
6 Rochester
(B>)
Mahendraratnam, Imade, Adenuga, Morrow 2:05.95 2:01.98 1:24.30 1:39.17 1:52.07
7 Oneonta
(C>)
Lee, Marinello, McCaleb, Hernandez 1:59.14 1:51.20 2:01.13 1:39.28 1:19.43
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Oneonta Bernstein, Carr, Wren, Alviene 1:58.88 1:52.48 1:31.44
2 Oneonta
(B>)
Wheeler, Patterson, Kuznia, Kelly 1:56.38 1:12.14 1:36.18
3 Rochester Turner, Sims, Paschke, Hrebenach 1:35.60 1:12.42 1:36.56
4 Oswego State Wagenhauser, Brennan, Buscaglia, Baldwin 1:22.24 2:00.94 1:36.75

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Oneonta A Bobby Gallant, David Bohunicky, Kyle Howerton, Tom Haskins 3:35.2
2 Oneonta
(B>)
B Brendan Whitney, Jay Berube, Matt Calado, Sean Mullen 3:41.82
3 Hamilton A 3:50.17
4 Rochester
(B>)
B David Mullin, Thomas Barrett, Andrew McGrath, Jeffry Magloire 3:52.15
5 Union (N.Y.) A 3:54.17
6 Oswego State A 4:01.8
7 Union (N.Y.)
(B>)
B 4:03.38
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Oswego State 3:49.7 3:18.2 4:01.8 4:42.9 2:58.9
7 Union (N.Y.)
(B>)
3:00.11 4:13.12 4:03.38 4:39.89 2:55.24
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Oneonta Gallant, Bohunicky, Howerton, Haskins 3:35.2
2 Oneonta
(B>)
Whitney, Berube, Calado, Mullen 3:41.82
3 Hamilton 3:50.17
4 Rochester
(B>)
Mullin, Barrett, McGrath, Magloire 3:52.15
5 Union (N.Y.) 3:54.17

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Rochester A Brad Kowalczyk, Mintesinot Kassu, Jeremy Hassett, Ethan Pacheck 8:07.65 6:00.87
2 Oswego State A Ben Sweet, Steven DenBleyker, Alex Meritt, Nicholas Reinsdorf 8:28.49 6:36.63
3 Rochester
(B>)
B David DeLong, Andrew Zeccola, Jon Cyganik, James Rindfuss 8:33.01 6:14.50
4 Hamilton A 8:35.72 8:09.94
5 Mohawk Valley CC A Tom Arcuri, James Ireland, Craig Rugari, David Blomquist 9:30.32 7:41.96

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Phil Longo SO-2 Geneseo St. 1.75m 1.60m 1.94m 1.88m 2.03m 6' 2"
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
2 Jake London JR-3 Hamilton 2.18m 1.82m 1.58m 1.88m 1.92m 6' 2"
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
3 Luke Taverne SO-2 Geneseo St. 2.31m 2.21m 2.07m 1.83m 1.65m 6' 0"
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
4 Ben Clifford SR-4 Rochester 1.68m 1.88m 2.36m 1.83m 1.57m 6' 0"
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
5 Matthew Dalzell FR-1 Rochester 1.81m 1.48m 1.67m 1.83m 1.81m 6' 0"
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
6 Tim Stewart FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1.48m 1.50m 1.98m 1.83m 2.21m 6' 0"
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
7 Adrian Bergere FR-1 Geneseo St. 1.62m 2.28m 2.06m 1.78m 1.50m 5' 10"
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
8 Aidan Fullerton FR-1 Geneseo St. 1.28m 1.36m 1.75m 1.68m 2.13m 5' 6"
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Patrick Rice FR-1 Rochester NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.68
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Wlajimir Alexis SR-4 Hamilton 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.42
    XXX
2 Jake Pasanen JR-3 Geneseo St. 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
3 Clayton Stumpf SO-2 Rochester 3.80m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
4 Harrison Yoder FR-1 Oneonta 3.80m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
5 Joseph Biscardi SR-4 Geneseo St. 3.80m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
6 Robert Coon FR-1 Geneseo St. 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
7 Jake London JR-3 Hamilton 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Brent Shapiro-Albert FR-1 Union (N.Y.) NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Dustin Cox SR-4 Oneonta NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Justin Newman SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Josh Maiolo SO-2 Oswego State 5.42m 7.86m 6.09m 6.39m 5.79m 7.43m 4.51m 19' 11.75"
  • 5.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.83  
2 Christopher Bridgewater SO-2 Oswego State 6.46m 4.77m 6.04m 7.79m 4.23m 6.76m 6.58m 19' 9.75"
  • PASS  
  • 6.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.37  
  • 4.63  
3 Phil Longo SO-2 Geneseo St. 5.24m 4.94m 5.95m 7.50m 4.70m 4.88m 6.90m 19' 6.25"
  • 5.93  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.95  
  • 5.73  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Christian Weber JR-3 Rochester 4.34m 6.59m 5.94m 4.46m 4.34m 4.87m 7.25m 19' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.73  
  • PASS  
5 Aidan Fullerton FR-1 Geneseo St. 5.87m 7.28m 5.87m 7.34m 4.58m 4.64m 4.34m 19' 3.25"
  • 5.28  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.87  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 4.81  
6 Adrian Bergere FR-1 Geneseo St. 5.06m 5.59m 5.82m 7.04m 5.01m 7.45m 5.76m 19' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jake London JR-3 Hamilton 6.53m 5.04m 5.73m 6.02m 6.82m 4.47m 6.88m 18' 9.75"
  • 5.73  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.72  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Dustin Cox SR-4 Oneonta 4.34m 5.40m 5.63m 6.36m 6.53m 6.59m 5.18m 18' 5.75"
  • 5.59  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.32  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Jeffrey Blackburn SR-4 Hamilton 6.69m 7.08m 5.53m 5.31m 5.97m 5.81m 5.59m 18' 1.75"
  • 5.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.94  
10 Jason DiNola SO-2 RIT 5.31m 4.70m 5.47m 6.24m 4.54m 5.85m 4.38m 17' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47  
  • PASS  
11 Liam Collins JR-3 Geneseo St. 5.15m 5.78m 5.25m 6.30m 5.41m 5.30m 6.19m 17' 2.75"
  • 5.25  
  • 5.19  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
12 Ben Clifford SR-4 Rochester 6.54m 3.86m 5.15m 3.86m 3.61m 6.54m 5.25m 16' 10.75"
  • 5.15  
  • 5.05  
  • FOUL  
13 Matthew Sheffer SO-2 Oswego State 4.37m 5.93m 4.86m 3.55m 5.98m 4.47m 3.94m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.84  
  • 4.86  
  • FOUL  
  Peter Pilarz FR-1 Rochester NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Boubacar Diallo FR-1 Rochester 10.73m 13.08m 11.38m 14.52m 9.16m 12.43m 12.03m 42' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06  
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.08  
  • 12.95  
2 Josh Maiolo SO-2 Oswego State 15.39m 13.04m 9.65m 14.21m 16.04m 13.56m 15.78m 42' 9.5"
  • 12.67  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.79  
  • 13.04  
3 Leonard Kilekwang FR-1 Hamilton 13.49m 12.61m 15.51m 16.27m 13.87m 15.76m 16.27m 41' 4.5"
  • 11.82  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 11.54  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.61  
4 Jonathan Kuberka FR-1 Rochester 11.57m 12.58m 13.84m 11.57m 10.06m 13.59m 13.59m 41' 3.25"
  • 12.58  
  • 12.14  
  • 11.94  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Patrick Rice FR-1 Rochester 13.79m 11.99m 13.91m 10.07m 13.19m 14.75m 14.03m 39' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 Christopher Omicinski FR-1 Rochester 13.66m 11.98m 13.90m 9.46m 12.46m 11.62m 9.22m 39' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.98  
  • FOUL  
7 Jeffrey Blackburn SR-4 Hamilton 8.32m 11.89m 9.99m 10.23m 10.82m 13.20m 11.77m 39' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78  
8 Christopher Bridgewater SO-2 Oswego State 9.50m 11.87m 9.97m 14.60m 8.31m 13.89m 9.97m 38' 11.5"
  • 11.73  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.87  
  • PASS  
  • 11.31  
  • PASS  
  Sean Mullen SO-2 Oneonta NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Alex Plackis FR-1 Geneseo St. NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 J.D. Roth SO-2 Oneonta 18.66m 12.98m 13.71m 16.18m 11.23m 14.58m 17.20m 47' 10"
  • 14.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Brendan Murphy SR-4 Geneseo St. 14.30m 12.14m 12.28m 12.55m 13.49m 13.49m 17.00m 44' 3.25"
  • 13.16  
  • 13.49  
  • 13.31  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.89  
  • 13.27  
3 Vincent Vivenzio SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 14.77m 10.12m 13.04m 16.37m 11.05m 13.31m 13.18m 43' 8"
  • 12.50  
  • 13.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.16  
4 Mike Washington FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 12.35m 12.48m 14.13m 16.04m 13.11m 12.73m 14.00m 41' 9.25"
  • 12.73  
  • 11.56  
  • 12.04  
  • 12.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Michael Clancy SO-2 Oneonta 11.13m 11.01m 15.56m 12.90m 15.81m 12.65m 12.14m 41' 6"
  • 12.65  
  • 12.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23  
6 Jamal Temple FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 11.42m 8.63m 12.88m 14.34m 13.85m 12.15m 13.97m 39' 10.5"
  • 11.32  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.87  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
7 Prince Guerra JR-3 RIT 12.13m 14.53m 13.93m 9.49m 9.73m 12.01m 12.85m 39' 5"
  • 11.95  
  • 12.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.95  
8 Peter McCarty SO-2 Oneonta 11.63m 14.03m 10.31m 15.23m 10.43m 11.99m 10.31m 39' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.76  
  • 11.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.08  
9 Sean Terry FR-1 RIT 11.30m 11.89m 13.67m 9.99m 14.51m 11.89m 14.98m 39' 0.25"
  • 11.81  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.81  
10 Steven Arni SR-4 RIT 10.60m 9.90m 12.12m 9.09m 10.49m 11.65m 9.32m 38' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
11 Max Kinder SO-2 Rochester 9.19m 8.62m 9.31m 12.18m 13.67m 11.49m 11.15m 37' 8.5"
  • 10.33  
  • 11.02  
  • 11.49  
12 Jake Saxton FR-1 RIT 12.04m 12.82m 13.70m 11.93m 12.82m 11.05m 12.38m 36' 3"
  • 10.22  
  • 10.60  
  • 11.05  
13 Aidan Fullerton FR-1 Geneseo St. 14.14m 13.82m 9.25m 11.97m 14.14m 10.88m 7.83m 35' 8.5"
  • 10.65  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.28  
14 Matthew Dalzell FR-1 Rochester 13.07m 11.80m 13.49m 10.86m 10.12m 10.54m 9.38m 34' 7"
  • 9.93  
  • 9.46  
  • 10.54  
15 Christopher Chippero JR-3 RIT 8.30m 12.14m 10.48m 7.99m 10.69m 10.38m 12.46m 34' 0.75"
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.38  
16 Matthew de Novio JR-3 RIT 8.80m 12.58m 11.36m 9.21m 7.57m 10.23m 8.70m 33' 6.75"
  • 10.14  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.20  
17 Alex Papalian JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 8.88m 9.38m 8.58m 12.57m 12.57m 9.98m 12.48m 32' 9"
  • 9.57  
  • 9.40  
  • 9.98  
18 Dylan Ulm FR-1 RIT 7.98m 8.18m 12.57m 9.98m 7.49m 9.98m 8.68m 32' 9"
  • 9.43  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.98  
19 Dustin Cox SR-4 Oneonta 7.21m 10.62m 8.96m 10.03m 8.67m 9.74m 7.11m 31' 11.5"
  • 9.13  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.58  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Sean Terry FR-1 RIT 11.89m 9.27m 13.08m 9.87m 9.27m 12.01m 14.15m 39' 0.25"
10 Steven Arni SR-4 RIT 11.65m 12.12m 8.62m 11.53m 9.67m 13.98m 8.50m 38' 2.75"
11 Max Kinder SO-2 Rochester 11.49m 12.18m 14.02m 8.04m 12.18m 13.10m 11.95m 37' 8.5"
14 Matthew Dalzell FR-1 Rochester 10.54m 8.22m 8.85m 11.07m 10.22m 11.70m 11.07m 34' 7"
15 Christopher Chippero JR-3 RIT 10.38m 7.37m 11.63m 10.38m 9.55m 9.34m 9.55m 34' 0.75"
16 Matthew de Novio JR-3 RIT 10.23m 12.48m 13.30m 11.66m 7.77m 8.90m 12.99m 33' 6.75"
17 Alex Papalian JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 9.98m 7.19m 11.88m 10.48m 8.98m 10.78m 7.49m 32' 9"
18 Dylan Ulm FR-1 RIT 9.98m 10.68m 10.48m 7.98m 9.48m 7.29m 10.98m 32' 9"
19 Dustin Cox SR-4 Oneonta 9.74m 10.03m 7.69m 9.74m 9.55m 11.40m 11.59m 31' 11.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 J.D. Roth SO-2 Oneonta 18.95m 14.58m 12.39m 16.77m 15.45m 10.35m 47' 10"
2 Brendan Murphy SR-4 Geneseo St. 14.16m 13.49m 16.32m 10.12m 16.19m 15.65m 44' 3.25"
3 Vincent Vivenzio SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 10.91m 13.31m 17.17m 11.18m 14.11m 12.78m 43' 8"
4 Mike Washington FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 11.33m 12.73m 16.42m 15.28m 10.95m 12.98m 41' 9.25"
5 Michael Clancy SO-2 Oneonta 16.45m 12.65m 14.42m 13.92m 12.78m 13.79m 41' 6"
6 Jamal Temple FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 12.15m 12.15m 12.51m 14.70m 9.36m 12.88m 39' 10.5"
7 Prince Guerra JR-3 RIT 12.97m 12.01m 11.05m 12.01m 9.25m 8.89m 39' 5"
8 Peter McCarty SO-2 Oneonta 9.83m 11.99m 9.71m 13.19m 13.79m 13.67m 39' 4"
12 Jake Saxton FR-1 RIT 11.16m 11.05m 13.04m 14.37m 10.39m 10.17m 36' 3"
13 Aidan Fullerton FR-1 Geneseo St. 13.71m 10.88m 13.71m 12.84m 11.64m 11.42m 35' 8.5"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 J.D. Roth SO-2 Oneonta 17.04m 12.22m 11.42m 16.08m 17.21m 52' 9.25"
  • 16.07  
  • 16.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Brendan Murphy SR-4 Geneseo St. 15.83m 11.76m 15.68m 15.08m 15.08m 49' 5.75"
  • 13.87  
  • 14.25  
  • 14.26  
  • 15.08  
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
3 William Tifft JR-3 Hamilton 13.98m 14.12m 15.78m 13.84m 16.61m 45' 5"
  • 13.47  
  • 13.84  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.11  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.29  
4 Max Kinder SO-2 Rochester 10.36m 12.24m 14.26m 13.45m 11.57m 44' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.45  
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
5 Michael Clancy SO-2 Oneonta 10.84m 10.33m 11.62m 12.91m 16.40m 42' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.46  
6 Frank Risole SR-4 Oswego State 10.40m 10.03m 9.29m 12.38m 10.15m 40' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.30  
7 Fran Cunningham SO-2 Rochester 10.99m 13.83m 13.59m 12.35m 14.20m 40' 6.25"
  • 12.35  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.87  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.85  
  • 10.80  
8 William Duncanson FR-1 Geneseo St. 14.98m 11.91m 8.72m 12.28m 13.51m 40' 3.5"
  • 12.28  
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Christopher Chippero JR-3 RIT 12.48m 12.36m 13.20m 12.00m 12.96m 39' 4.5"
  • 10.71  
  • 11.54  
  • 12.00  
  • 11.96  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.50  
10 Matthew Peterfreund JR-3 Hamilton 11.45m 10.15m 12.63m 11.80m 11.21m 38' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.50  
11 Peter McCarty SO-2 Oneonta 14.96m 14.14m 12.27m 11.69m 10.29m 38' 4.25"
  • 11.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
12 Matt Shoults FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 8.18m 12.38m 12.61m 11.68m 12.96m 38' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68  
  • FOUL  
13 Steven Arni SR-4 RIT 12.82m 11.43m 9.12m 11.55m 12.24m 37' 10.75"
  • 10.83  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.49  
14 Jake Saxton FR-1 RIT 12.37m 8.54m 12.92m 10.95m 10.95m 35' 11.25"
  • 10.48  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.95  
15 Vincent Vivenzio SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 9.71m 11.95m 8.75m 10.67m 11.31m 35' 0.25"
  • 10.65  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.07  
16 Sean Terry FR-1 RIT 13.36m 12.93m 8.37m 10.60m 10.18m 34' 9.5"
  • 10.60  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.44  
17 Mike Washington FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 11.47m 12.78m 7.14m 10.06m 10.06m 33' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • FOUL  
18 Matthew de Novio JR-3 RIT 11.98m 7.82m 12.27m 9.66m 9.85m 31' 8.5"
  • 9.24  
  • 9.43  
  • 9.66  
19 Alex Papalian JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 10.82m 8.66m 11.20m 9.41m 11.39m 30' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.42  
  • 9.41  
20 Dylan Ulm FR-1 RIT 7.53m 6.38m 8.18m 8.18m 8.92m 26' 10"
  • 8.18  
  • 7.76  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Christopher Chippero JR-3 RIT 10.68m 9.12m 12.00m 39' 4.5"
12 Matt Shoults FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 9.46m 8.99m 11.68m 38' 4"
13 Steven Arni SR-4 RIT 9.59m 8.43m 11.55m 37' 10.75"
14 Jake Saxton FR-1 RIT 7.88m 7.77m 10.95m 35' 11.25"
15 Vincent Vivenzio SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7.47m 7.79m 10.67m 35' 0.25"
16 Sean Terry FR-1 RIT 11.87m 13.36m 10.60m 34' 9.5"
17 Mike Washington FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 7.14m 9.36m 10.06m 33' 0.25"
18 Matthew de Novio JR-3 RIT 11.50m 9.95m 9.66m 31' 8.5"
19 Alex Papalian JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 7.34m 9.32m 9.41m 30' 10.5"
20 Dylan Ulm FR-1 RIT 9.24m 7.53m 8.18m 26' 10"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 J.D. Roth SO-2 Oneonta 16.08m 16.08m 15.12m 52' 9.25"
2 Brendan Murphy SR-4 Geneseo St. 15.08m 18.55m 11.31m 49' 5.75"
3 William Tifft JR-3 Hamilton 13.84m 15.78m 15.50m 45' 5"
4 Max Kinder SO-2 Rochester 13.45m 10.36m 13.32m 44' 1.5"
5 Michael Clancy SO-2 Oneonta 12.91m 13.81m 10.59m 42' 4.25"
6 Frank Risole SR-4 Oswego State 12.38m 11.88m 13.99m 40' 7.5"
7 Fran Cunningham SO-2 Rochester 12.35m 14.70m 9.51m 40' 6.25"
8 William Duncanson FR-1 Geneseo St. 12.28m 9.21m 8.96m 40' 3.5"
10 Matthew Peterfreund JR-3 Hamilton 11.80m 10.38m 9.44m 38' 8.75"
11 Peter McCarty SO-2 Oneonta 11.69m 9.94m 14.96m 38' 4.25"