April 6, 2013
|
Fitchburg State - Fitchburg, MA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Fusco SO-2 Bates 54.14 58.90 59.49 10
2 Ansley Flanagan SR-4 Bates 1:04.69 56.75 1:01.02 8
3 Maggie Fitter SR-4 Keene State 1:05.95 1:17.66 1:01.63 6
4 Molly Metivier SO-2 Emmanuel 45.91 54.71 1:02.88 5
5 Allison Brady FR-1 Keene State 53.14 1:08.32 1:03.26 4
6 Lauren Markoe FR-1 Keene State 55.88 46.36 1:03.50 3
7 Paige O'Malley SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 59.41 1:21.77 1:03.88 2
8 Abigail Alexander JR-3 Bates 1:07.75 57.52 1:03.91 1
9 Julie Young SR-4 Emmanuel 47.68 46.39 1:04.43 -
10 MELISSA COOLEY   Lasell 55.45 1:21.24 1:04.47 -
11 Martina Benassi FR-1 Emmanuel 46.62 1:09.59 1:05.65 -
12 Courtney Figucia SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 1:17.28 1:00.87 1:08.39 -
13 Lucia Martin FR-1 Keene State 1:03.67 56.14 1:08.46 -
14 Lauren Gogel SR-4 Emmanuel 1:21.50 1:11.22 1:08.48 -
15 Kristen O'Connell FR-1 Keene State 1:04.65 1:10.15 1:08.77 -
16 Kayla Lewkowicz SO-2 Colby 1:09.07 54.57 1:09.07 -
17 Nathalie Victoria SR-4 Emmanuel 52.50 1:14.89 1:09.99 -
18 Avery Mansfield SO-2 Keene State 59.07 54.15 1:10.32 -
19 Shelley Burns FR-1 Keene State 58.39 52.40 1:14.85 -
20 Sarah Bakun   St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:36.60 1:45.92 1:24.73 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Fusco SO-2 Bates 1:11.39 1:14.37 54.14 1:07.82 57.11 59.49 47.00 10
2 Ansley Flanagan SR-4 Bates 45.16 58.58 1:15.67 1:08.96 49.43 1:01.02 1:16.28 8
3 Maggie Fitter SR-4 Keene State 1:09.65 1:10.26 1:14.58 59.17 1:17.66 1:01.63 56.09 6
5 Allison Brady FR-1 Keene State 1:18.45 1:16.55 1:02.00 1:19.08 54.41 1:03.26 53.77 4
8 Abigail Alexander JR-3 Bates 51.77 54.97 1:02.00 1:16.06 1:03.27 1:03.91 1:03.91 1
10 MELISSA COOLEY   Lasell 50.94 1:10.28 51.58 1:09.63 54.80 1:04.47 1:11.57 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Molly Metivier SO-2 Emmanuel 53.45 45.91 54.08 1:06.03 1:20.49 46.54 1:02.88 5
6 Lauren Markoe FR-1 Keene State 1:09.22 48.90 1:01.60 1:03.50 52.71 1:07.31 1:03.50 3
7 Paige O'Malley SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 44.72 1:19.85 1:19.22 1:11.55 1:13.47 46.00 1:03.88 2
9 Julie Young SR-4 Emmanuel 1:01.21 1:05.08 1:21.19 1:01.21 1:01.86 46.39 1:04.43 -
11 Martina Benassi FR-1 Emmanuel 51.87 49.90 1:04.34 1:17.47 49.24 56.46 1:05.65 -
14 Lauren Gogel SR-4 Emmanuel 55.47 1:07.11 1:13.28 1:18.07 1:16.70 1:09.17 1:08.48 -
16 Kayla Lewkowicz SO-2 Colby 1:29.80 57.33 1:17.36 1:23.58 1:02.17 1:02.86 1:09.07 -
17 Nathalie Victoria SR-4 Emmanuel 56.70 1:08.59 1:21.89 1:17.69 1:19.09 1:27.49 1:09.99 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Courtney Figucia SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 51.98 1:08.39 -
13 Lucia Martin FR-1 Keene State 1:13.94 1:08.46 -
15 Kristen O'Connell FR-1 Keene State 1:03.27 1:08.77 -
18 Avery Mansfield SO-2 Keene State 1:00.48 1:10.32 -
19 Shelley Burns FR-1 Keene State 1:02.13 1:14.85 -
20 Sarah Bakun   St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:15.41 1:24.73 -