February 1- 2, 2013
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noelia Figuereo SO-2 Merrimack 8.88 7.25 6.55 7.79 10
2 Ashley Collinsworth SO-2 Harvard 9.08 9.31 6.89 7.82 8
3 Alexis Harrison FR-1 Tufts 7.53 9.03 6.74 7.92 6
4 Jaimee Dorsey FR-1 RIC 6.90 8.01 9.76 7.93 5
5 Briana Wise SR-4 Worcester State 6.04 5.88 9.93 7.94 4
6 Alexis Walker FR-1 Wesleyan 9.10 7.03 6.47 7.98 3
7 Brittany Bell SR-4 Brandeis 9.36 8.62 9.86 8.21 2
8 Jillian VanNess SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6.15 10.31 6.74 8.31 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Noelia Figuereo SO-2 Merrimack 7.85 9.27 6.36
2 Ashley Collinsworth SO-2 Harvard 7.89 6.16 9.00
3 Alexis Walker FR-1 Wesleyan 7.94 10.25 5.56
4 Jillian VanNess SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 7.99 7.35 9.67
5 Briana Wise SR-4 Worcester State 8.01 6.81 5.61
6 Jaimee Dorsey FR-1 RIC 8.01 9.30 8.33
7 Brittany Bell SR-4 Brandeis 8.07 7.43 9.77
8 Alexis Harrison FR-1 Tufts 8.09 6.72 8.58
9 Christy Deininger JR-3 Worcester State 8.12 7.64 8.04
10 Barbara Okafor FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.13 6.02 9.68
11 Idara Foster SO-2 Wesleyan 8.13 8.54 7.40
12 Anya Kaufmann JR-3 Tufts 8.15 10.44 7.26
13 Christina Wood FR-1 Boston U. 8.16 6.61 10.20
14 Nichole Lemelin SR-4 Worcester State 8.16 7.59 8.98
15 Arthina Robert SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.17 5.80 7.44
16 Jessica Razy JR-3 Saint Rose 8.18 7.37 9.25
17 Danie Marsellie   Dare 2 Dream 8.21 8.46 8.05
18 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkins FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.22 9.29 6.50
19 Daria Brayboy SO-2 RIC 8.23 6.26 8.07
20 Elisabeth Bodensieck SO-2 Worcester State 8.30 7.64 7.31
21 Jacqueline Brew JR-3 MIT 8.32 6.41 9.49
22 Talia Flores FR-1 Boston U. 8.34 8.84 7.43
23 Bethany Berry FR-1 Williams 8.36 7.95 6.69
24 Annie Lynch JR-3 Williams 8.36 7.11 9.95
25 Mary Murphy SO-2 Merrimack 8.39 7.64 9.23
26 Isabelle Pierre JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 8.40 10.76 8.82
27 Nicki Zeigler FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.43 9.19 8.77
28 Laura McHugh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 8.43 6.58 9.87
29 Damilola Junaid SR-4 Gordon 8.51 9.96 9.71
30 Ifeoma Okeke FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.54 10.42 10.34
31 Kat Vicino JR-3 Lesley 8.55 7.19 10.44
32 Nnemdi Azubuko FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.58 6.01 9.61
33 Elly Day FR-1 Tufts 8.58 10.73 7.64
34 Bianca Jordan SO-2 Saint Rose 8.58 10.99 9.96
35 Melissa Darling FR-1 Brandeis 8.60 7.31 6.28
36 Haley Stewart SO-2 Williams 8.61 6.20 8.01
37 Caitlin DiLorenzo JR-3 Bridgewater St. 8.62 8.62 8.62
38 Desiree Deleon SO-2 Merrimack 8.63 8.55 7.17
39 Carmelle Philippe   Dare 2 Dream 8.63 7.43 7.08
40 Chardem Taylor FR-1 Worcester State 8.68 8.34 11.29
41 ERICA MILLER FR-1 Lasell 8.70 10.44 8.27
42 Mallory Collier SO-2 Saint Rose 8.71 8.98 6.36
43 Hayley Adnopoz FR-1 Conn College 8.72 7.24 7.07
44 Elizabeth Ralph FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.72 7.94 7.85
45 Nichole Tillery FR-1 Worcester State 8.73 10.22 11.27
46 Meaghan Kelly FR-1 Merrimack 8.76 9.73 10.69
47 Sophia Herzlinger FR-1 Tufts 8.85 8.06 10.00
48 Heidi Bezemes-Turner JR-3 Worcester State 8.86 10.19 11.52
49 Akkiea Dickerson FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.87 9.94 8.25
50 Amanda Green SO-2 Saint Rose 8.93 9.20 9.29
51 Carissa Iverson SO-2 Lesley 8.93 10.81 9.02
52 Tony Diblasi FR-1 MIT 8.93 6.43 6.70
53 Anyah Hernandez SR-4 Regis 9.01 10.73 11.72
54 Hannah Lewis FR-1 Conn College 9.03 10.39 7.95
55 Chelsea Reuther SO-2 Lesley 9.05 10.32 11.50
56 Dana Foley FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9.14 9.05 11.06
57 Tshani Williams-Core FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.17 6.88 10.46
58 Taylor Overton SR-4 Worcester State 9.27 7.05 9.92
59 Courtney Shaffer FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.37 10.97 6.94
59 Alina Beebe SO-2 Emmanuel 9.37 12.09 9.56
61 Shamira Nambafu FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.44 9.82 7.46
62 Cassie Remillard FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9.44 8.50 7.37
63 Danielle Caron SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.56 6.70 12.15
64 BETHANY MCNULTY FR-1 Lasell 9.65 7.24 11.58
65 Emily Shanley SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9.67 10.35 12.28
66 Colleen Donovan FR-1 Emmanuel 9.72 8.36 9.24
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jessica Razy JR-3 Saint Rose 8.18 8.18 9.98 7.53 6.79
63 Danielle Caron SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.56 11.38 8.89 9.09 11.19
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jillian VanNess SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 7.04 6.72 7.99 9.03
5 Briana Wise SR-4 Worcester State 9.54 9.46 8.01 8.65
10 Barbara Okafor FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.70 6.59 8.13 7.48
33 Elly Day FR-1 Tufts 6.44 9.61 8.58 8.93
45 Nichole Tillery FR-1 Worcester State 6.55 8.38 8.73 8.91
50 Amanda Green SO-2 Saint Rose 9.47 9.02 8.93 9.47
65 Emily Shanley SR-4 Bridgewater St. 8.42 11.99 9.67 11.22
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alexis Walker FR-1 Wesleyan 7.94 9.06 9.29 9.69
22 Talia Flores FR-1 Boston U. 8.34 8.93 9.09 10.76
24 Annie Lynch JR-3 Williams 8.36 10.12 10.54 8.87
29 Damilola Junaid SR-4 Gordon 8.51 7.15 7.66 9.79
38 Desiree Deleon SO-2 Merrimack 8.63 8.29 8.20 10.36
43 Hayley Adnopoz FR-1 Conn College 8.72 6.81 10.47 9.68
59 Courtney Shaffer FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.37 12.19 10.12 12.19
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Noelia Figuereo SO-2 Merrimack 7.85 9.58 5.97 9.11 10.05 6.68 8.80
14 Nichole Lemelin SR-4 Worcester State 8.16 6.29 10.53 6.78 6.29 8.49 9.06
20 Elisabeth Bodensieck SO-2 Worcester State 8.30 8.39 8.72 8.72 7.81 5.81 6.31
26 Isabelle Pierre JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 8.40 9.41 5.88 7.65 9.58 6.14 10.76
30 Ifeoma Okeke FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.54 7.09 8.46 6.84 8.29 6.32 10.59
55 Chelsea Reuther SO-2 Lesley 9.05 8.69 7.70 6.88 11.50 7.70 9.42
57 Tshani Williams-Core FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.17 10.55 11.65 10.00 9.72 10.27 8.81
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Brittany Bell SR-4 Brandeis 6.78 8.07 9.53 6.14
9 Christy Deininger JR-3 Worcester State 7.64 8.12 7.80 8.12
23 Bethany Berry FR-1 Williams 9.62 8.36 9.28 9.79
34 Bianca Jordan SO-2 Saint Rose 9.70 8.58 10.30 6.95
44 Elizabeth Ralph FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.72 8.72 9.68 6.72
46 Meaghan Kelly FR-1 Merrimack 8.06 8.76 7.80 7.45
48 Heidi Bezemes-Turner JR-3 Worcester State 9.31 8.86 7.27 10.46
62 Cassie Remillard FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.52 9.44 9.16 9.26
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Arthina Robert SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.17 7.52 10.05 9.40 9.73 6.38
17 Danie Marsellie   Dare 2 Dream 8.21 9.20 5.92 6.16 7.31 8.54
21 Jacqueline Brew JR-3 MIT 8.32 9.99 10.82 8.66 7.16 7.66
42 Mallory Collier SO-2 Saint Rose 8.71 8.63 9.15 9.41 10.28 8.02
52 Tony Diblasi FR-1 MIT 8.93 9.56 6.61 7.15 10.81 9.92
59 Alina Beebe SO-2 Emmanuel 9.37 7.22 6.56 6.56 8.62 10.87
64 BETHANY MCNULTY FR-1 Lasell 9.65 7.34 7.15 11.10 7.63 9.85
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Jaimee Dorsey FR-1 RIC 5.61 9.38 8.01
11 Idara Foster SO-2 Wesleyan 7.08 7.73 8.13
35 Melissa Darling FR-1 Brandeis 7.83 10.24 8.60
37 Caitlin DiLorenzo JR-3 Bridgewater St. 6.12 11.04 8.62
39 Carmelle Philippe   Dare 2 Dream 11.14 9.41 8.63
47 Sophia Herzlinger FR-1 Tufts 8.50 9.83 8.85
56 Dana Foley FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9.69 9.42 9.14
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Christina Wood FR-1 Boston U. 6.94 6.86 6.78 8.16
18 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkins FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.74 10.69 9.54 8.22
19 Daria Brayboy SO-2 RIC 8.40 7.82 6.59 8.23
32 Nnemdi Azubuko FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.70 9.79 6.87 8.58
36 Haley Stewart SO-2 Williams 6.72 7.93 9.73 8.61
51 Carissa Iverson SO-2 Lesley 6.70 10.01 7.59 8.93
61 Shamira Nambafu FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6.99 8.03 10.39 9.44
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Alexis Harrison FR-1 Tufts 7.53 8.09
25 Mary Murphy SO-2 Merrimack 6.04 8.39
27 Nicki Zeigler FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.34 8.43
40 Chardem Taylor FR-1 Worcester State 9.99 8.68
41 ERICA MILLER FR-1 Lasell 7.49 8.70
49 Akkiea Dickerson FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.79 8.87
53 Anyah Hernandez SR-4 Regis 6.94 9.01
66 Colleen Donovan FR-1 Emmanuel 8.27 9.72
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ashley Collinsworth SO-2 Harvard 6.39 9.24 7.03 7.89 7.26 7.11 9.71
12 Anya Kaufmann JR-3 Tufts 9.30 6.77 10.44 8.15 9.78 7.50 6.28
28 Laura McHugh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 8.01 5.99 8.35 8.43 8.43 9.28 9.70
31 Kat Vicino JR-3 Lesley 9.41 11.12 8.81 8.55 10.35 6.50 10.01
54 Hannah Lewis FR-1 Conn College 8.40 10.93 10.48 9.03 11.65 6.87 7.68
58 Taylor Overton SR-4 Worcester State 11.59 10.11 8.72 9.27 11.50 7.33 9.92

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Briana Wise SR-4 Worcester State 25.76 30.66 30.92 29.89 10
2 Jaimee Dorsey FR-1 RIC 26.11 26.64 18.28 25.59 8
3 Jessica Razy JR-3 Saint Rose 26.26 30.99 27.31 27.31 6
4 Alexis Harrison FR-1 Tufts 26.33 23.70 32.65 25.54 5
5 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkins FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 26.49 23.58 19.08 20.40 4
6 LIA MONTI SR-4 Wesleyan 26.50 25.18 32.33 24.65 3
7 Daria Brayboy SO-2 RIC 26.75 21.67 29.70 28.09 2
8 Brittany Hodgerney SO-2 Worcester State 26.99 21.87 28.07 34.01 1
9 Annie Lynch JR-3 Williams 27.02 32.97 19.73 32.16 -
10 Danie Marsellie   Dare 2 Dream 27.21 19.32 29.66 19.32 -
11 Autmn Wosencroft FR-1 RIC 27.21 28.30 33.20 35.10 -
12 Michel-Le Meranda FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 27.25 23.44 22.89 30.52 -
13 Laura McHugh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 27.37 24.64 28.20 28.74 -
14 Nichole Lemelin SR-4 Worcester State 27.61 28.99 27.89 24.02 -
15 Barbara Okafor FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 27.66 30.43 27.66 32.09 -
16 Damilola Junaid SR-4 Gordon 27.66 27.11 29.32 21.30 -
17 Ashley Aldred SO-2 Bridgewater St. 27.77 28.05 28.61 29.44 -
18 Elisabeth Bodensieck SO-2 Worcester State 27.83 21.43 22.27 30.62 -
19 Christine Manfra SO-2 Merrimack 27.89 34.31 27.62 23.43 -
20 Nicki Zeigler FR-1 Franklin Pierce 27.91 22.05 32.66 34.05 -
21 MELISSA COOLEY FR-1 Lasell 28.07 28.64 20.50 28.07 -
22 Jackie Jones JR-3 Merrimack 28.20 33.84 30.18 25.95 -
23 Amanda Kauffman SR-4 Franklin Pierce 28.20 32.43 28.77 24.54 -
24 Kat Vicino JR-3 Lesley 28.21 26.52 29.62 22.85 -
25 Natasha Miller JR-3 RIC 28.25 28.54 24.86 36.73 -
26 Rebecca McClure SO-2 Fitchburg St. 28.43 26.44 26.73 29.29 -
27 Michelle Fry SO-2 Brandeis 28.58 20.01 36.59 32.30 -
28 Desiree Daring SR-4 Williams 28.59 35.46 29.45 33.45 -
29 Elly Day FR-1 Tufts 28.67 32.69 22.08 33.26 -
30 Chelsea Key SO-2 RIC 28.68 31.55 34.99 31.84 -
31 Santi Strickland FR-1 Regis 28.73 35.34 20.69 25.00 -
32 Nnemdi Azubuko FR-1 Bridgewater St. 28.75 34.22 36.80 28.47 -
33 Leyna Donaldson SO-2 Wesleyan 28.90 35.55 26.88 36.42 -
34 Ifeoma Okeke FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 28.98 24.64 32.46 32.17 -
35 Melissa Luning SO-2 Wesleyan 29.00 35.96 31.90 24.94 -
36 Madison Ahlers FR-1 Coast Guard 29.02 26.41 30.18 24.96 -
37 Hayley Adnopoz FR-1 Conn College 29.14 24.19 20.40 21.57 -
38 Ariele Krevosky FR-1 Bridgewater St. 29.16 32.95 24.79 35.58 -
39 Sophia Herzlinger FR-1 Tufts 29.17 24.80 36.47 35.59 -
40 Jamie Zizza SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 29.21 28.34 30.67 22.20 -
41 Arthina Robert SO-2 Fitchburg St. 29.23 30.99 29.53 24.26 -
42 Kelly Kobani SO-2 Saint Rose 29.52 34.84 32.48 30.41 -
43 Zoe Pierce-Dickens FR-1 Emmanuel 29.87 21.21 23.30 32.26 -
44 Tony Diblasi FR-1 MIT 30.07 38.79 22.86 26.47 -
45 Carissa Iverson SO-2 Lesley 30.21 28.10 26.29 27.50 -
46 Kristen Warren SR-4 Smith 30.39 31.00 38.30 39.51 -
47 Chelsea Reuther SO-2 Lesley 30.50 33.55 33.55 33.25 -
48 Amanda Green SO-2 Saint Rose 30.78 39.40 24.63 38.17 -
49 Kristi Hammond SO-2 Smith 30.95 35.29 22.60 36.83 -
50 Lauren Tom FR-1 Smith 30.97 35.93 37.17 27.88 -
51 Gina Napolitano SO-2 Emmanuel 31.05 22.36 38.51 27.95 -
52 Allyson Roesch FR-1 Coast Guard 31.16 31.16 22.13 32.10 -
53 Ebony Schuerman SO-2 Fitchburg St. 31.26 25.95 37.83 27.51 -
54 Stephanie Irvin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 31.85 38.86 35.04 32.49 -
55 Anyah Hernandez SR-4 Regis 31.89 32.85 38.27 23.28 -
56 Alina Beebe SO-2 Emmanuel 32.21 30.60 33.18 33.18 -
57 Colleen Donovan FR-1 Emmanuel 32.71 25.52 24.86 24.86 -
58 Courtney Shaffer FR-1 Fitchburg St. 32.87 23.67 25.64 25.31 -
59 TINA PHO FR-1 Lasell 34.19 28.38 24.96 37.95 -
60 Alexis Smith FR-1 Smith 34.41 32.01 43.70 25.12 -
61 Arianna Thomas SO-2 Lesley 35.94 42.41 31.27 37.02 -
62 Meghann Toomajin SO-2 Lesley 39.34 34.23 41.70 44.46 -
63 emily kochaneck SO-2 Lasell 45.62 52.01 57.94 54.75 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Briana Wise SR-4 Worcester State 20.61 25.76 10
2 Jaimee Dorsey FR-1 RIC 31.07 26.11 8
3 Jessica Razy JR-3 Saint Rose 31.25 26.26 6
4 Alexis Harrison FR-1 Tufts 29.76 26.33 5
8 Brittany Hodgerney SO-2 Worcester State 35.09 26.99 1
10 Danie Marsellie   Dare 2 Dream 33.74 27.21 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkins FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 26.49 4
7 Daria Brayboy SO-2 RIC 26.75 2
9 Annie Lynch JR-3 Williams 27.02 -
11 Autmn Wosencroft FR-1 RIC 27.21 -
24 Kat Vicino JR-3 Lesley 28.21 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 LIA MONTI SR-4 Wesleyan 26.50 3
13 Laura McHugh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 27.37 -
17 Ashley Aldred SO-2 Bridgewater St. 27.77 -
18 Elisabeth Bodensieck SO-2 Worcester State 27.83 -
27 Michelle Fry SO-2 Brandeis 28.58 -
28 Desiree Daring SR-4 Williams 28.59 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Michel-Le Meranda FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 27.25 -
14 Nichole Lemelin SR-4 Worcester State 27.61 -
20 Nicki Zeigler FR-1 Franklin Pierce 27.91 -
21 MELISSA COOLEY FR-1 Lasell 28.07 -
25 Natasha Miller JR-3 RIC 28.25 -
35 Melissa Luning SO-2 Wesleyan 29.00 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Barbara Okafor FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 27.66 -
16 Damilola Junaid SR-4 Gordon 27.66 -
19 Christine Manfra SO-2 Merrimack 27.89 -
26 Rebecca McClure SO-2 Fitchburg St. 28.43 -
36 Madison Ahlers FR-1 Coast Guard 29.02 -
41 Arthina Robert SO-2 Fitchburg St. 29.23 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Amanda Kauffman SR-4 Franklin Pierce 25.67 28.20 21.15 20.87 -
29 Elly Day FR-1 Tufts 28.39 28.67 30.97 30.11 -
30 Chelsea Key SO-2 RIC 37.29 28.68 23.23 28.68 -
31 Santi Strickland FR-1 Regis 28.16 28.73 33.33 33.33 -
32 Nnemdi Azubuko FR-1 Bridgewater St. 31.05 28.75 35.65 25.59 -
38 Ariele Krevosky FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.75 29.16 26.83 21.29 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Jackie Jones JR-3 Merrimack 28.20 27.64 20.87 -
33 Leyna Donaldson SO-2 Wesleyan 28.90 36.13 36.13 -
34 Ifeoma Okeke FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 28.98 28.69 22.61 -
39 Sophia Herzlinger FR-1 Tufts 29.17 24.80 24.22 -
40 Jamie Zizza SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 29.21 28.92 33.60 -
47 Chelsea Reuther SO-2 Lesley 30.50 27.76 26.54 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
42 Kelly Kobani SO-2 Saint Rose 31.59 29.52 29.52 37.20 -
44 Tony Diblasi FR-1 MIT 32.78 29.77 30.07 23.46 -
48 Amanda Green SO-2 Saint Rose 24.63 40.02 30.78 36.63 -
49 Kristi Hammond SO-2 Smith 26.62 25.07 30.95 32.81 -
50 Lauren Tom FR-1 Smith 29.43 22.61 30.97 31.59 -
55 Anyah Hernandez SR-4 Regis 31.89 24.56 31.89 41.46 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Hayley Adnopoz FR-1 Conn College 23.32 37.59 22.73 29.14 28.56 -
43 Zoe Pierce-Dickens FR-1 Emmanuel 31.96 21.51 23.30 29.87 37.04 -
45 Carissa Iverson SO-2 Lesley 34.44 29.01 32.33 30.21 34.14 -
46 Kristen Warren SR-4 Smith 27.36 28.27 31.31 30.39 37.99 -
51 Gina Napolitano SO-2 Emmanuel 39.44 36.64 35.71 31.05 35.40 -
52 Allyson Roesch FR-1 Coast Guard 25.24 24.31 21.82 31.16 39.89 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
53 Ebony Schuerman SO-2 Fitchburg St. 31.26 22.51 27.20 25.01 31.89 30.95 -
54 Stephanie Irvin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 31.85 30.26 26.44 23.89 36.63 26.12 -
56 Alina Beebe SO-2 Emmanuel 32.21 29.32 32.54 37.37 37.05 35.44 -
57 Colleen Donovan FR-1 Emmanuel 32.71 41.22 36.64 39.26 28.13 42.53 -
58 Courtney Shaffer FR-1 Fitchburg St. 32.87 40.43 34.52 40.43 23.67 39.78 -
59 TINA PHO FR-1 Lasell 34.19 27.01 37.61 41.03 32.83 30.43 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
60 Alexis Smith FR-1 Smith 34.41 -
61 Arianna Thomas SO-2 Lesley 35.94 -
62 Meghann Toomajin SO-2 Lesley 39.34 -
63 emily kochaneck SO-2 Lasell 45.62 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jaimee Dorsey FR-1 RIC 57.95 10
2 Jessica Razy JR-3 Saint Rose 58.36 8
3 Daria Brayboy SO-2 RIC 58.85 6
4 Amanda Murashige JR-3 Williams 1:00.73 5
5 Ashley Aldred SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:01.22 4
6 Alyssa Corrigan SR-4 Tufts 1:01.31 3
7 Autmn Wosencroft FR-1 RIC 1:01.37 2
8 Megan Taylor JR-3 Worcester State 1:01.39 1
9 Jannice Sundvist SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:01.60 -
10 Kirsten Silfvenius SR-4 Smith 1:01.84 -
11 Alexandria McMahon SO-2 Worcester State 1:01.87 -
12 Marilyn Allen FR-1 Tufts 1:02.01 -
13 Amanda Kauffman SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:02.05 -
14 Laura McHugh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:02.14 -
15 Meadeshia Mitchell FR-1 Smith 1:02.15 -
16 Emily Riehl FR-1 Worcester State 1:02.61 -
17 Casey McGown SR-4 Brandeis 1:02.70 -
18 Leanna D'Alfonso FR-1 Gordon 1:02.70 -
19 Madison Ahlers FR-1 Coast Guard 1:02.83 -
20 Natasha Miller JR-3 RIC 1:03.16 -
21 Kimberly West SO-2 Worcester State 1:03.24 -
22 Karen Anselmi JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:03.50 -
23 Melissa Luning SO-2 Wesleyan 1:03.79 -
24 ERICA MILLER FR-1 Lasell 1:04.19 -
25 Kayla Harris SO-2 MIT 1:04.60 -
26 Eva Bunszell FR-1 Worcester State 1:04.71 -
27 Hannah Goodman FR-1 Wesleyan 1:05.25 -
28 Jessica O'Brien FR-1 Williams 1:05.65 -
29 Isabelle Pierre JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:06.26 -
30 Martina Benassi FR-1 Emmanuel 1:06.79 -
31 Allyson Roesch FR-1 Coast Guard 1:07.42 -
32 Lauren Gogel SR-4 Emmanuel 1:07.48 -
33 Hadley Doubleday FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:07.82 -
34 Stephanie Irvin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:09.24 -
35 Kristi Hammond SO-2 Smith 1:09.52 -
36 Rheanastasia Doctolero FR-1 Coast Guard 1:10.29 -
37 Taylor Robitaille JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:11.13 -
38 Ebony Schuerman SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1:11.59 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaimee Dorsey FR-1 RIC 57.95 52.16 57.95 1:14.76 10
2 Jessica Razy JR-3 Saint Rose 58.36 54.86 1:08.29 1:08.87 8
3 Daria Brayboy SO-2 RIC 58.85 1:01.21 52.38 58.85 6
9 Jannice Sundvist SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:01.60 46.20 1:00.37 1:12.69 -
10 Kirsten Silfvenius SR-4 Smith 1:01.84 1:16.07 59.37 47.62 -
12 Marilyn Allen FR-1 Tufts 1:02.01 1:20.62 45.27 1:19.38 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Amanda Murashige JR-3 Williams 1:03.16 1:00.73 5
6 Alyssa Corrigan SR-4 Tufts 1:09.90 1:01.31 3
7 Autmn Wosencroft FR-1 RIC 1:12.42 1:01.37 2
8 Megan Taylor JR-3 Worcester State 52.19 1:01.39 1
13 Amanda Kauffman SR-4 Franklin Pierce 57.09 1:02.05 -
15 Meadeshia Mitchell FR-1 Smith 1:17.69 1:02.15 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ashley Aldred SO-2 Bridgewater St. 42.86 1:19.59 1:17.75 55.71 1:01.22 4
11 Alexandria McMahon SO-2 Worcester State 1:11.77 58.78 1:03.73 53.83 1:01.87 -
16 Emily Riehl FR-1 Worcester State 53.22 1:03.24 1:01.99 48.21 1:02.61 -
19 Madison Ahlers FR-1 Coast Guard 44.61 1:15.40 54.04 57.81 1:02.83 -
22 Karen Anselmi JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:07.31 59.06 1:14.30 1:06.04 1:03.50 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Laura McHugh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:02.14 -
17 Casey McGown SR-4 Brandeis 1:02.70 -
20 Natasha Miller JR-3 RIC 1:03.16 -
21 Kimberly West SO-2 Worcester State 1:03.24 -
23 Melissa Luning SO-2 Wesleyan 1:03.79 -
28 Jessica O'Brien FR-1 Williams 1:05.65 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Leanna D'Alfonso FR-1 Gordon 1:02.70 -
24 ERICA MILLER FR-1 Lasell 1:04.19 -
25 Kayla Harris SO-2 MIT 1:04.60 -
26 Eva Bunszell FR-1 Worcester State 1:04.71 -
27 Hannah Goodman FR-1 Wesleyan 1:05.25 -
35 Kristi Hammond SO-2 Smith 1:09.52 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
30 Martina Benassi FR-1 Emmanuel 1:08.13 1:06.79 -
31 Allyson Roesch FR-1 Coast Guard 1:00.68 1:07.42 -
32 Lauren Gogel SR-4 Emmanuel 57.36 1:07.48 -
33 Hadley Doubleday FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:02.40 1:07.82 -
34 Stephanie Irvin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:18.94 1:09.24 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Isabelle Pierre JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:06.26 1:10.24 1:26.14 1:16.87 58.31 1:06.26 -
36 Rheanastasia Doctolero FR-1 Coast Guard 56.94 1:23.65 59.75 53.42 1:29.98 1:10.29 -
37 Taylor Robitaille JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:12.56 1:05.44 1:26.07 56.20 1:08.29 1:11.13 -
38 Ebony Schuerman SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1:07.30 1:13.03 1:02.29 1:31.64 51.55 1:11.59 -

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samantha Bissonnette SR-4 Tufts 1:12.55 2:09.20 1:33.42 1:39.38 1:30.44 1:48.33 1:29.45 10
2 Bianca Jordan SO-2 Saint Rose 1:51.52 1:46.54 1:38.58 1:39.57 1:47.54 1:56.50 1:28.62 8
3 Ashley Graves SO-2 Williams 2:03.02 1:10.58 1:48.90 1:40.83 1:53.94 1:48.90 1:30.75 6
4 Sarah Matthews SR-4 Conn College 1:28.15 2:02.60 2:07.67 1:41.32 1:37.27 2:06.65 2:01.59 5
5 Misha Patel JR-3 Tufts 1:39.51 1:39.51 1:20.02 1:42.58 2:10.28 2:01.05 2:07.20 4
6 Dianna Mejia SO-2 Williams 1:27.29 1:57.07 1:39.61 1:42.69 1:46.80 1:48.86 2:02.21 3
7 Isabel Crystal FR-1 MIT 2:12.96 1:26.58 1:56.47 1:43.07 1:13.18 1:57.50 1:39.98 2
8 Samantha Wilkinson JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:16.93 1:13.81 2:10.98 1:43.95 1:50.19 1:13.81 1:48.11 1
9 Brynn Hansson SO-2 Wesleyan 1:32.28 2:07.93 2:10.03 1:44.86 2:13.18 1:23.89 1:45.91 -
10 Colleen Flanagan JR-3 Tufts 1:19.80 1:17.70 1:27.15 1:45.00 1:56.55 2:08.10 1:53.40 -
11 Rebecca Winkler FR-1 Wesleyan 1:25.14 1:46.17 2:16.65 1:45.11 1:43.01 2:16.65 2:06.14 -
12 Caroline Leonard FR-1 Conn College 2:14.88 1:29.57 1:50.64 1:45.37 1:13.76 1:31.68 1:39.05 -
13 Ali Monfre FR-1 Harvard 1:45.39 2:14.90 2:04.36 1:45.39 1:35.91 2:13.85 2:10.69 -
14 Molly Metivier JR-3 Emmanuel 1:43.29 1:22.21 1:35.91 1:45.39 2:08.58 1:26.42 1:34.86 -
15 Rebecca Geldmacher JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:32.38 1:38.75 1:32.38 1:46.18 1:54.68 1:41.94 1:51.49 -
16 Bethany Labossier FR-1 Merrimack 1:27.67 1:15.91 1:22.32 1:46.91 2:13.64 1:22.32 1:23.39 -
17 Julie Young SR-4 Emmanuel 2:00.52 2:02.67 1:44.38 1:47.60 1:48.68 1:31.46 2:08.05 -
18 Sarah May FR-1 Merrimack 1:53.61 2:17.42 2:06.60 1:48.20 1:35.22 2:09.84 1:59.02 -
19 Theresa Connolly FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:34.87 1:45.77 1:44.68 1:49.04 1:57.77 2:01.04 1:25.06 -
20 Taylor Clancy SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:07.76 1:50.29 2:19.77 1:49.19 1:41.55 1:40.46 1:19.71 -
21 Julianne Amann FR-1 Merrimack 1:58.29 1:25.13 1:22.92 1:50.55 1:57.19 1:30.66 1:31.76 -
22 Samantha Goedeke SR-4 Gordon 2:08.94 2:12.27 1:45.60 1:51.15 2:21.16 1:51.15 2:14.50 -
23 Summer Jones FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:25.60 2:21.12 1:34.08 1:52.00 2:12.16 2:00.96 1:26.24 -
24 Elizabeth Moreau SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:19.17 1:44.38 1:55.60 1:52.23 1:57.85 1:44.38 2:22.54 -
25 Alyson Moreau JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:01.52 2:24.45 1:51.20 1:54.64 2:19.86 1:32.86 2:26.74 -
26 Taylor Anderson FR-1 Merrimack 1:39.36 1:20.88 1:48.60 1:55.53 1:56.69 2:10.55 2:02.47 -
27 Sarah Warne FR-1 Gordon 2:05.82 1:37.86 2:11.65 1:56.50 2:02.33 1:33.20 2:31.45 -
28 Karollynn Wickless-Adams JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:58.18 1:21.91 1:30.10 1:57.01 1:49.99 1:39.46 1:34.78 -
29 Kelsey Devlin SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:21.80 2:06.74 2:28.07 2:05.48 2:26.82 1:36.62 1:46.66 -
30 Brianna Jackson FR-1 Smith 2:15.16 2:08.84 1:29.68 2:06.31 2:01.26 2:16.42 1:51.16 -
31 Rachel Ross FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:04.04 1:41.74 2:04.04 2:19.37 2:26.34 2:26.34 1:38.96 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samantha Bissonnette SR-4 Tufts 1:16.53 1:39.38 1:52.30 1:45.35 1:22.49 10
2 Bianca Jordan SO-2 Saint Rose 2:02.48 1:39.57 1:35.59 1:14.68 1:41.57 8
3 Ashley Graves SO-2 Williams 1:29.74 1:40.83 1:36.80 1:36.80 2:11.08 6
4 Sarah Matthews SR-4 Conn College 1:27.14 1:41.32 1:21.06 1:45.38 1:17.01 5
5 Misha Patel JR-3 Tufts 1:13.86 1:42.58 1:46.69 1:33.35 1:12.84 4
10 Colleen Flanagan JR-3 Tufts 1:28.20 1:45.00 1:37.65 2:02.85 1:22.95 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Dianna Mejia SO-2 Williams 1:56.04 2:06.31 1:38.59 1:42.69 2:09.39 3
7 Isabel Crystal FR-1 MIT 1:44.10 2:11.93 1:33.80 1:43.07 1:46.17 2
12 Caroline Leonard FR-1 Conn College 1:17.98 1:41.16 1:14.82 1:45.37 1:13.76 -
13 Ali Monfre FR-1 Harvard 1:34.86 1:13.78 2:08.58 1:45.39 1:21.15 -
15 Rebecca Geldmacher JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:47.25 1:57.86 1:58.93 1:46.18 1:55.74 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Samantha Wilkinson JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:43.95 1
9 Brynn Hansson SO-2 Wesleyan 1:44.86 -
11 Rebecca Winkler FR-1 Wesleyan 1:45.11 -
18 Sarah May FR-1 Merrimack 1:48.20 -
19 Theresa Connolly FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:49.04 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Molly Metivier JR-3 Emmanuel 1:44.34 1:45.39 1:28.53 -
16 Bethany Labossier FR-1 Merrimack 2:00.81 1:46.91 1:56.54 -
17 Julie Young SR-4 Emmanuel 1:29.31 1:47.60 1:52.98 -
20 Taylor Clancy SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:24.08 1:49.19 1:20.80 -
22 Samantha Goedeke SR-4 Gordon 2:10.05 1:51.15 1:23.37 -
23 Summer Jones FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:11.04 1:52.00 1:29.60 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Julianne Amann FR-1 Merrimack 2:08.24 1:48.34 1:50.55 1:27.34 -
24 Elizabeth Moreau SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:24.18 2:04.58 1:52.23 1:35.40 -
25 Alyson Moreau JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:25.98 1:20.25 1:54.64 2:25.60 -
26 Taylor Anderson FR-1 Merrimack 2:17.48 2:23.26 1:55.53 1:41.67 -
27 Sarah Warne FR-1 Gordon 2:00.00 2:02.33 1:56.50 2:31.45 -
28 Karollynn Wickless-Adams JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:20.42 1:47.65 1:57.01 2:16.91 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Kelsey Devlin SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:43.13 2:05.48 2:04.23 -
30 Brianna Jackson FR-1 Smith 2:40.42 2:06.31 2:12.63 -
31 Rachel Ross FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:50.04 2:19.37 1:37.56 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Gormer SO-2 Tufts 2:32.12 1:49.07 2:39.30 1:57.68 2:29.25 2:23.51 2:55.09 10
2 Cindy Huang SO-2 MIT 2:35.97 2:15.75 2:54.74 2:05.64 2:12.86 2:24.41 3:00.52 8
3 Rachel Hill FR-1 Coast Guard 2:04.20 2:11.42 2:56.18 2:27.30 1:52.64 2:24.41 1:46.87 6
4 Isa Cuervo SO-2 Tufts 2:15.83 2:28.84 1:57.05 1:59.94 2:34.62 2:24.50 2:21.61 5
5 Sydney Smith FR-1 Tufts 2:01.43 2:21.67 2:26.01 2:56.37 1:57.10 2:24.56 2:44.80 4
6 Kate Cullen FR-1 Wesleyan 2:27.90 2:23.51 1:48.36 2:05.93 1:49.83 2:26.43 2:23.51 3
7 Kimora Brock SO-2 Wesleyan 2:24.90 1:46.46 1:43.50 3:01.86 2:44.12 2:27.85 3:03.34 2
8 Dana Welch SR-4 Saint Rose 2:38.17 2:24.61 3:02.27 2:54.73 3:15.82 2:30.63 2:23.10 1
9 Natalie Marchi SR-4 Worcester State 1:59.74 3:01.88 2:36.11 2:40.66 2:43.69 2:31.56 1:46.10 -
10 Ashley Maresca FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:04.90 3:09.66 3:11.20 2:15.69 2:00.27 2:34.19 2:23.40 -
11 Janelle Winship FR-1 Emmanuel 2:55.30 3:10.81 3:18.57 3:20.12 2:49.10 2:35.13 3:10.81 -
12 Ashley Pietrowski SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:52.80 3:08.00 2:33.53 2:44.50 2:33.53 2:36.66 2:13.17 -
13 Chelsea Combs FR-1 RIC 2:02.44 2:41.68 2:18.14 2:10.29 1:57.73 2:36.97 1:57.73 -
14 Sarah Barnard FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:06.36 3:03.95 1:53.57 2:14.36 3:26.34 2:39.95 2:19.16 -
15 Elisa Magalhaes JR-3 Tufts 2:51.30 2:12.88 2:48.10 3:05.71 2:04.87 2:40.09 2:00.07 -
16 Caitlin Dorr JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 3:17.46 2:38.93 2:37.32 2:05.22 2:56.59 2:40.53 3:09.43 -
17 JAIME RUSSO FR-1 Lasell 2:42.73 3:08.50 3:16.56 2:00.84 3:10.11 2:41.11 3:24.61 -
18 Chloe Pangonis FR-1 Emmanuel 2:10.04 3:31.31 2:11.66 2:18.16 3:11.80 2:42.54 3:21.55 -
19 Gabriella Guillette JR-3 Brandeis 2:02.73 2:35.46 2:09.28 2:30.55 2:17.46 2:43.64 2:50.19 -
20 Elizabeth Ward FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:11.88 3:28.71 3:18.61 2:31.48 2:41.58 2:48.31 2:18.02 -
21 Yoo Eun Kim FR-1 Smith 3:45.24 2:24.92 2:49.37 2:49.37 3:22.54 2:54.60 2:56.35 -
22 Lauren Clum-Russell FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3:01.35 3:43.60 3:33.04 2:31.42 2:36.70 2:56.06 2:45.50 -
23 Linda Fortunato SR-4 Fitchburg St. 3:45.50 2:38.56 3:12.03 3:08.51 3:13.79 2:56.17 3:19.08 -
24 Jessica Mangan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:35.23 3:31.50 2:15.83 2:33.29 4:06.42 3:14.03 3:12.09 -
25 Abigail Dudley JR-3 Emmanuel 4:28.61 3:08.03 3:10.27 3:30.41 2:41.17 3:43.84 4:30.85 -
  Chloe Egan FR-1 Emmanuel NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Merry Byrne SR-4 Conn College NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Jenae Harrison SO-2 Fitchburg St. NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Stephanie Marzen SO-2 MIT NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Gormer SO-2 Tufts 1:50.51 2:23.51 10
2 Cindy Huang SO-2 MIT 2:56.18 2:24.41 8
5 Sydney Smith FR-1 Tufts 2:24.56 2:24.56 4
6 Kate Cullen FR-1 Wesleyan 2:35.22 2:26.43 3
7 Kimora Brock SO-2 Wesleyan 1:49.41 2:27.85 2
8 Dana Welch SR-4 Saint Rose 2:20.09 2:30.63 1
  Stephanie Marzen SO-2 MIT NT NT -
  Chloe Egan FR-1 Emmanuel NT NT -
  Merry Byrne SR-4 Conn College NT NT -
  Jenae Harrison SO-2 Fitchburg St. NT NT -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Rachel Hill FR-1 Coast Guard 2:33.08 2:09.97 2:24.41 6
4 Isa Cuervo SO-2 Tufts 2:50.51 1:55.60 2:24.50 5
9 Natalie Marchi SR-4 Worcester State 3:15.52 2:14.89 2:31.56 -
10 Ashley Maresca FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:51.15 1:49.48 2:34.19 -
11 Janelle Winship FR-1 Emmanuel 3:03.06 2:25.83 2:35.13 -
12 Ashley Pietrowski SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:16.30 2:33.53 2:36.66 -
13 Chelsea Combs FR-1 RIC 2:18.14 3:22.50 2:36.97 -
14 Sarah Barnard FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:03.17 2:55.95 2:39.95 -
15 Elisa Magalhaes JR-3 Tufts 3:26.52 2:32.09 2:40.09 -
16 Caitlin Dorr JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:46.96 3:22.27 2:40.53 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 JAIME RUSSO FR-1 Lasell 2:41.11 -
18 Chloe Pangonis FR-1 Emmanuel 2:42.54 -
19 Gabriella Guillette JR-3 Brandeis 2:43.64 -
20 Elizabeth Ward FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:48.31 -
21 Yoo Eun Kim FR-1 Smith 2:54.60 -
22 Lauren Clum-Russell FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:56.06 -
23 Linda Fortunato SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:56.17 -
24 Jessica Mangan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:14.03 -
25 Abigail Dudley JR-3 Emmanuel 3:43.84 -

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexandra Taylor JR-3 MIT 2:35.65 3:00.98 2:46.51 10
2 Kim Bolick SO-2 Conn College 2:52.41 3:01.48 2:52.41 8
3 Laura Peterson JR-3 Tufts 2:32.23 3:03.41 3:07.08 6
4 Toby Crispin SR-4 Tufts 2:18.25 3:04.33 3:30.14 5
5 Kelsey Whitaker FR-1 Brandeis 3:06.57 3:04.72 2:38.86 4
6 Ceili Brennan SR-4 Wesleyan 2:34.23 3:05.82 3:52.28 3
7 Marie Burkland JR-3 MIT 3:53.55 3:06.84 2:29.48 2
8 Melissa Showers FR-1 MIT 2:11.07 3:07.24 2:18.56 1
9 Kathryn McNaughton FR-1 Williams 2:58.78 3:08.18 3:28.88 -
10 Michelle Wesley SR-4 Conn College 3:47.91 3:11.52 4:07.06 -
11 Rachel Keller FR-1 Brandeis 3:34.96 3:13.65 3:11.72 -
12 Kristin Euchler JR-3 Coast Guard 2:30.12 3:14.95 2:28.17 -
13 Rachel Eisman FR-1 Wesleyan 3:37.21 3:17.46 2:20.20 -
14 Laura Garbes JR-3 Tufts 4:12.26 3:18.63 2:32.95 -
15 Chelsey Peso JR-3 Worcester State 3:11.03 3:21.08 2:52.93 -
16 Caroline Daubitz FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 3:23.76 3:21.74 2:31.31 -
17 Ali Barret SR-4 Worcester State 4:23.28 3:22.52 3:16.45 -
18 Braila Roy SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:47.43 3:24.18 3:09.89 -
19 Doria Brown FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3:16.60 3:24.79 4:05.75 -
20 Julie Binney SR-4 Merrimack 2:34.36 3:28.59 3:07.74 -
21 Kerry Grove FR-1 Smith 3:24.99 3:29.17 2:57.80 -
22 Catherine Hallisey SR-4 Conn College 4:30.86 3:31.61 4:05.47 -
23 Nora Owens FR-1 Brandeis 3:53.09 3:31.90 3:00.12 -
24 Hailey Loonan SO-2 Emmanuel 3:09.87 3:38.24 3:33.88 -
25 Ali Cookson SO-2 Conn College 3:25.47 3:38.58 4:20.11 -
26 Erica Mallozzi FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:45.74 3:40.98 4:25.18 -
27 Kristen Treganowan FR-1 RIC 4:26.16 3:45.56 4:41.95 -
28 Maggie Ingraham JR-3 Worcester State 5:15.38 4:04.48 4:28.93 -
  Brooke Johnson SR-4 MIT NT NT NT -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexandra Taylor JR-3 MIT 3:46.23 2:35.65 3:17.27 3:55.28 3:00.98 10
2 Kim Bolick SO-2 Conn College 2:07.04 3:26.89 3:25.08 2:50.60 3:01.48 8
3 Laura Peterson JR-3 Tufts 2:15.73 3:03.41 2:45.07 3:12.58 3:03.41 6
4 Toby Crispin SR-4 Tufts 3:30.14 3:57.79 2:38.53 2:27.47 3:04.33 5
5 Kelsey Whitaker FR-1 Brandeis 3:34.28 2:27.78 3:36.13 2:44.40 3:04.72 4
6 Ceili Brennan SR-4 Wesleyan 2:10.08 4:01.57 3:15.12 3:54.14 3:05.82 3
7 Marie Burkland JR-3 MIT 2:27.61 3:12.45 3:42.34 3:42.34 3:06.84 2
8 Melissa Showers FR-1 MIT 3:20.35 3:14.73 2:42.90 2:52.26 3:07.24 1
9 Kathryn McNaughton FR-1 Williams 2:13.61 3:08.18 3:38.29 2:55.01 3:08.18 -
10 Michelle Wesley SR-4 Conn College 3:11.52 3:40.25 3:01.95 2:23.64 3:11.52 -
11 Rachel Keller FR-1 Brandeis 2:54.29 3:03.97 3:27.21 3:23.34 3:13.65 -
14 Laura Garbes JR-3 Tufts 3:52.40 3:38.50 4:18.22 3:50.41 3:18.63 -
16 Caroline Daubitz FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:37.36 3:17.71 3:27.80 2:51.48 3:21.74 -
  Brooke Johnson SR-4 MIT NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Kristin Euchler JR-3 Coast Guard 2:26.22 3:13.00 3:30.55 3:50.04 3:28.60 3:05.21 3:14.95 -
13 Rachel Eisman FR-1 Wesleyan 3:41.16 4:08.80 3:53.01 4:00.91 4:02.88 3:03.64 3:17.46 -
15 Chelsey Peso JR-3 Worcester State 3:21.08 4:13.36 3:00.98 4:19.40 2:34.84 3:15.05 3:21.08 -
17 Ali Barret SR-4 Worcester State 3:02.27 2:42.02 4:01.00 3:00.25 2:52.15 2:46.07 3:22.52 -
18 Braila Roy SO-2 Fitchburg St. 3:30.31 3:26.23 3:07.85 3:01.72 2:29.06 3:01.72 3:24.18 -
19 Doria Brown FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:27.45 2:47.93 3:12.51 2:47.93 2:31.55 4:05.75 3:24.79 -
20 Julie Binney SR-4 Merrimack 4:16.57 3:07.74 2:55.22 4:24.91 2:46.88 3:30.68 3:28.59 -
21 Kerry Grove FR-1 Smith 2:36.88 3:37.54 4:23.56 4:11.01 2:32.70 3:48.00 3:29.17 -
22 Catherine Hallisey SR-4 Conn College 2:36.60 2:40.83 3:42.19 3:01.99 2:47.18 4:13.94 3:31.61 -
23 Nora Owens FR-1 Brandeis 3:44.62 3:29.79 3:12.83 4:10.05 3:04.36 3:46.74 3:31.90 -
24 Hailey Loonan SO-2 Emmanuel 4:32.80 4:06.62 2:37.14 4:39.35 3:33.88 2:48.05 3:38.24 -
25 Ali Cookson SO-2 Conn College 2:57.05 3:14.54 4:44.16 4:35.41 3:47.33 2:33.01 3:38.58 -
26 Erica Mallozzi FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:38.77 4:42.86 4:34.02 4:38.44 2:59.00 2:36.90 3:40.98 -
27 Kristen Treganowan FR-1 RIC 2:55.94 4:46.47 4:23.91 4:21.65 4:35.19 4:17.14 3:45.56 -
28 Maggie Ingraham JR-3 Worcester State 3:35.15 5:05.60 4:28.93 3:03.36 3:13.14 4:16.71 4:04.48 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brianne Mirecki JR-3 Williams 6:07.26 3:58.87 4:01.85 5:58.30 6:16.21 4:58.58 10
2 Alexandra Taylor JR-3 MIT 6:05.18 4:33.88 5:25.62 5:19.53 6:02.13 5:04.31 8
3 Louise van den Heuvel JR-3 MIT 6:42.98 3:36.99 4:14.19 5:00.68 5:28.58 5:09.98 6
4 Amelia Lundkvist JR-3 Brandeis 3:37.04 6:21.37 5:16.26 3:49.44 5:03.85 5:10.05 5
5 Victoria Sanford JR-3 Brandeis 5:20.49 6:07.16 6:32.05 6:00.94 4:12.04 5:11.15 4
6 Elaine McVay SO-2 MIT 5:44.85 6:00.53 4:13.94 6:19.34 3:58.26 5:13.50 3
7 Leah Miller JR-3 Lesley 6:50.13 5:05.22 5:14.75 6:31.06 5:33.83 5:17.93 2
8 Melissa Showers FR-1 MIT 5:43.52 4:14.46 6:21.69 5:59.42 5:05.35 5:18.07 1
9 Hanako Shigenobu FR-1 Tufts 5:07.27 4:54.33 5:29.91 4:28.46 4:44.63 5:23.44 -
10 Margaret Richardson FR-1 Williams 4:00.39 5:15.11 4:19.88 6:42.82 5:47.59 5:24.85 -
11 Molly Mirhashem JR-3 Tufts 5:03.04 6:27.75 6:17.98 4:07.64 6:44.05 5:25.84 -
12 Anne Ziegler   LC Rothaus GER 4:01.16 5:50.18 4:04.46 4:14.37 6:29.82 5:30.35 -
13 Emma Cohen SR-4 Saint Rose 4:42.57 4:19.30 6:15.65 5:55.70 5:05.84 5:32.43 -
14 Julia Hajnoczky SR-4 Tufts 5:36.40 4:59.77 4:59.77 5:16.42 4:23.13 5:33.07 -
15 Bethany Leidl FR-1 Tufts 5:17.54 6:04.34 4:30.75 4:17.38 5:24.23 5:34.25 -
16 Maggie Hensel FR-1 Brandeis 4:10.96 4:04.27 6:48.23 6:14.77 5:31.27 5:34.61 -
17 Leanne Beedle FR-1 Gordon 4:01.85 4:28.72 4:18.65 6:46.44 6:02.78 5:35.90 -
18 Kristen Harrington SO-2 Saint Rose 7:01.19 5:06.63 5:57.17 3:59.24 6:03.91 5:36.95 -
19 Micaela Young JR-3 Smith 3:59.58 4:29.95 4:02.95 6:17.93 4:46.82 5:37.43 -
20 Ariana Beers FR-1 Conn College 5:57.59 4:56.29 3:58.40 5:03.10 7:09.11 5:40.56 -
21 Katie Kurtz FR-1 Tufts 6:31.54 7:06.19 5:11.85 7:06.19 7:26.98 5:46.49 -
22 Elissa Ladwig FR-1 Tufts 6:21.14 6:00.35 5:56.89 4:16.41 6:17.68 5:46.49 -
23 Danielle Koch FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:08.06 5:07.46 6:17.33 4:15.05 6:20.83 5:49.38 -
24 Samantha Pinkham FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:47.52 4:05.72 6:33.16 5:22.95 4:19.77 5:51.03 -
25 Catherine Madden SO-2 Tufts 7:27.50 5:52.36 7:09.88 4:59.51 7:31.02 5:52.36 -
26 Erica Mallozzi FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:10.31 7:20.68 4:10.31 4:20.88 5:03.19 5:52.54 -
27 Jessica Connor SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6:35.07 6:06.85 7:35.04 4:21.03 6:03.33 5:52.74 -
28 Joslyn DelSignore SR-4 Emmanuel 7:38.94 6:45.99 6:03.62 4:17.72 5:17.73 5:53.03 -
29 Solange Carpenter JR-3 Lasell 5:54.11 4:29.13 4:32.67 5:18.70 7:08.48 5:54.11 -
30 Molly Paris FR-1 Brandeis 6:52.48 6:38.25 4:33.80 5:16.47 5:37.81 5:55.58 -
31 Amy DeNuzzio JR-3 Emmanuel 6:58.63 4:21.20 6:15.69 7:27.25 4:28.35 5:57.80 -
32 Danielle Martin JR-3 Emmanuel 5:25.98 6:34.04 7:09.86 5:15.23 5:00.90 5:58.21 -
33 Braila Roy SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6:42.03 7:10.74 7:14.33 5:08.70 7:46.64 5:58.95 -
34 Emily Anderson FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:17.01 4:48.19 4:40.98 7:37.50 7:23.09 6:00.23 -
35 Meaghan Mauer JR-3 Emmanuel 5:03.66 5:18.12 7:35.49 5:10.89 6:59.34 6:01.50 -
36 Jessica Fittro SO-2 Gordon 4:19.62 5:03.50 7:44.39 5:51.04 5:32.75 6:05.66 -
37 Amber Legacy SO-2 Merrimack 5:47.99 6:20.96 5:37.00 7:08.57 5:51.65 6:06.30 -
38 Meghan Brophy SO-2 Merrimack 4:36.57 6:23.50 4:43.94 4:43.94 4:55.00 6:08.75 -
39 Cynthia Masai FR-1 Smith 5:12.22 7:52.05 7:44.62 6:41.43 5:27.09 6:11.69 -
40 Samantha Roderigues SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:22.27 7:57.72 7:31.18 5:48.81 5:48.81 6:19.14 -
41 Kaitlin Delaney SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:30.75 7:51.41 7:13.40 8:10.42 6:50.59 6:20.17 -
42 Jessica Mangan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:42.82 5:07.07 7:04.24 8:21.00 7:56.76 6:44.03 -
43 Joyce Simon SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7:19.61 5:06.90 8:09.37 5:19.34 8:13.52 6:54.72 -
44 Nicole Gracie FR-1 RIC 8:25.85 5:28.81 6:10.96 5:03.51 6:10.96 7:01.54 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brianne Mirecki JR-3 Williams 4:58.58 3:46.92 5:43.37 10
2 Alexandra Taylor JR-3 MIT 5:04.31 6:29.52 4:18.67 8
3 Louise van den Heuvel JR-3 MIT 5:09.98 4:11.09 4:20.39 6
4 Amelia Lundkvist JR-3 Brandeis 5:10.05 4:35.95 5:59.66 5
5 Victoria Sanford JR-3 Brandeis 5:11.15 4:55.60 4:43.15 4
6 Elaine McVay SO-2 MIT 5:13.50 6:47.55 5:38.58 3
7 Leah Miller JR-3 Lesley 5:17.93 5:08.40 6:27.88 2
8 Melissa Showers FR-1 MIT 5:18.07 4:20.82 4:30.36 1
9 Hanako Shigenobu FR-1 Tufts 5:23.44 6:47.54 6:41.07 -
10 Margaret Richardson FR-1 Williams 5:24.85 6:49.32 6:03.84 -
11 Molly Mirhashem JR-3 Tufts 5:25.84 5:42.14 6:40.79 -
14 Julia Hajnoczky SR-4 Tufts 5:33.07 6:09.71 5:26.41 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Anne Ziegler   LC Rothaus GER 5:30.35 7:06.16 3:54.55 -
13 Emma Cohen SR-4 Saint Rose 5:32.43 4:42.57 6:12.33 -
15 Bethany Leidl FR-1 Tufts 5:34.25 4:20.72 4:54.14 -
16 Maggie Hensel FR-1 Brandeis 5:34.61 3:54.23 4:04.27 -
17 Leanne Beedle FR-1 Gordon 5:35.90 4:55.60 5:15.75 -
18 Kristen Harrington SO-2 Saint Rose 5:36.95 6:14.02 3:55.87 -
19 Micaela Young JR-3 Smith 5:37.43 5:13.81 6:11.18 -
20 Ariana Beers FR-1 Conn College 5:40.56 5:06.51 5:57.59 -
21 Katie Kurtz FR-1 Tufts 5:46.49 5:01.45 4:02.55 -
22 Elissa Ladwig FR-1 Tufts 5:46.49 7:09.65 7:26.98 -
24 Samantha Pinkham FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:51.03 5:08.91 6:43.69 -
25 Catherine Madden SO-2 Tufts 5:52.36 4:55.99 6:06.46 -
28 Joslyn DelSignore SR-4 Emmanuel 5:53.03 6:14.22 6:49.52 -
38 Meghan Brophy SO-2 Merrimack 6:08.75 5:35.57 6:38.25 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Danielle Koch FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:49.38 5:59.87 5:21.43 -
26 Erica Mallozzi FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:52.54 5:20.82 5:59.59 -
27 Jessica Connor SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:52.74 4:28.09 5:45.69 -
30 Molly Paris FR-1 Brandeis 5:55.58 5:30.69 5:12.91 -
31 Amy DeNuzzio JR-3 Emmanuel 5:57.80 4:21.20 5:32.76 -
32 Danielle Martin JR-3 Emmanuel 5:58.21 7:45.68 6:26.87 -
35 Meaghan Mauer JR-3 Emmanuel 6:01.50 4:45.59 7:28.26 -
36 Jessica Fittro SO-2 Gordon 6:05.66 6:42.23 7:29.77 -
39 Cynthia Masai FR-1 Smith 6:11.69 4:53.64 4:53.64 -
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Solange Carpenter JR-3 Lasell 4:14.96 7:40.35 5:08.08 6:40.15 6:04.74 5:54.11 -
33 Braila Roy SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:48.19 4:36.40 6:27.67 4:47.16 5:33.83 5:58.95 -
34 Emily Anderson FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:40.98 4:58.99 5:09.80 4:15.77 7:08.68 6:00.23 -
37 Amber Legacy SO-2 Merrimack 5:33.34 4:20.08 5:22.35 6:06.30 5:58.98 6:06.30 -
40 Samantha Roderigues SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7:53.93 7:23.60 8:09.09 7:34.97 8:05.30 6:19.14 -
41 Kaitlin Delaney SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:04.14 5:19.35 7:09.60 5:00.34 7:43.81 6:20.17 -
42 Jessica Mangan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:07.67 6:27.87 6:19.79 5:51.51 8:25.04 6:44.03 -
43 Joyce Simon SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:13.25 5:31.78 8:13.52 6:21.55 5:31.78 6:54.72 -
44 Nicole Gracie FR-1 RIC 6:19.39 8:17.42 5:20.37 8:51.14 6:10.96 7:01.54 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Quinn FR-1 MIT 9:20.25 9:56.01 8:44.49 9:38.13 12:19.06 8:14.69 11:25.42 10
2 Brooke Johnson SR-4 MIT 7:25.29 10:01.74 11:32.01 8:37.50 7:25.29 7:07.24 8:07.41 8
3 Martina de Geus JR-3 MIT 11:17.33 10:15.75 7:47.97 9:51.12 11:41.96 13:02.01 10:34.23 6
4 Allison Hallock FR-1 MIT 12:07.64 10:21.91 8:23.75 7:34.00 11:42.76 11:30.32 9:32.16 5
5 Nicole Zeinstra FR-1 MIT 9:06.47 10:35.42 12:55.22 13:46.05 10:10.01 8:34.69 13:39.70 4
6 Kali Benavides SO-2 MIT 11:20.29 10:41.78 10:22.53 13:35.06 8:07.76 12:56.56 12:05.22 3
7 Olivia Beltrani FR-1 Tufts 11:39.79 10:42.01 8:46.45 13:41.78 11:20.53 11:26.95 8:40.03 2
8 Madeleine Carey JR-3 Tufts 8:40.34 10:42.39 12:12.33 13:16.57 7:48.95 11:40.21 11:33.79 1
9 Beth Gollin SO-2 Coast Guard 13:38.57 10:44.54 9:40.09 8:42.08 8:42.08 11:10.33 9:46.54 -
10 Kerry Phelan FR-1 Merrimack 13:19.39 10:49.91 12:53.40 9:51.42 10:17.42 9:57.92 8:07.44 -
11 Meg Gillis SO-2 Tufts 13:47.89 10:51.88 13:41.37 14:07.45 13:21.82 12:55.74 11:17.96 -
12 Michele de Mars FR-1 Tufts 8:16.77 10:53.64 8:29.84 10:20.96 7:57.16 13:37.05 7:44.09 -
13 Caroline Kimball-Katz SO-2 Tufts 10:21.44 10:54.14 13:37.68 8:49.86 9:09.48 13:37.68 10:54.14 -
14 Meghan Kalinowski JR-3 Coast Guard 12:02.12 10:56.47 10:03.96 13:27.46 7:52.66 7:39.53 9:24.57 -
15 Abby Mosca JR-3 Smith 8:26.13 10:57.31 12:49.06 13:54.79 9:05.57 13:21.92 7:40.12 -
16 Alexandra Kiesling FR-1 Tufts 12:27.04 11:01.09 10:34.65 12:53.48 14:19.42 7:55.99 14:12.81 -
17 Melanie Monroe SR-4 Tufts 12:53.56 11:01.16 9:41.82 9:21.99 9:35.21 11:21.00 9:08.77 -
18 Claire O'Connell JR-3 MIT 11:02.46 11:02.46 13:28.21 7:43.73 12:08.71 13:34.83 9:36.34 -
19 Chloe Lalonde SR-4 Wesleyan 13:30.72 11:04.52 10:51.23 12:37.56 14:17.23 13:10.78 12:57.49 -
20 Kelsey Grimmer FR-1 Merrimack 13:05.13 11:11.05 10:03.95 13:05.13 10:37.50 13:45.40 11:04.34 -
21 Jessica Mulroy FR-1 Coast Guard 13:19.09 11:11.50 13:12.37 13:52.66 11:24.93 9:30.78 9:24.06 -
22 Rebecca Tellier FR-1 RIC 14:36.04 11:19.10 8:42.91 14:22.46 9:23.66 9:23.66 8:29.33 -
23 Patty Massa SR-4 Saint Rose 9:24.86 11:20.55 14:44.72 14:37.91 8:16.81 14:10.69 10:46.53 -
24 Lily Corcoran FR-1 Tufts 11:44.33 11:23.81 11:23.81 13:26.90 11:44.33 14:01.09 7:58.67 -
25 Maura Hallisey SR-4 Conn College 13:32.97 11:28.95 8:43.61 10:13.17 8:09.16 8:22.94 8:29.83 -
26 Sarah Huckins JR-3 Conn College 11:16.35 11:30.15 10:34.94 10:48.75 8:58.32 10:00.43 10:28.04 -
27 Shannon Lozier FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8:58.72 11:30.66 9:05.63 10:35.41 11:44.48 13:28.08 11:16.85 -
28 Melissa Keeley FR-1 Coast Guard 8:19.02 11:33.08 12:35.46 13:03.18 11:33.08 11:12.29 13:51.70 -
29 Margaux Sica FR-1 Wesleyan 11:09.50 11:37.39 9:59.76 8:22.12 10:27.66 13:15.03 11:16.47 -
30 Grace Giampaglia SR-4 Saint Rose 12:26.10 11:43.86 9:44.21 9:16.05 13:22.40 10:26.44 12:04.98 -
31 Julie Roberts FR-1 Emmanuel 11:45.40 11:45.40 14:34.70 12:13.62 10:56.03 13:59.43 10:41.92 -
32 Emily Baker FR-1 Saint Rose 15:05.12 11:47.12 9:18.63 12:50.76 8:14.99 14:58.05 9:39.84 -
33 CharlotteMI Dzialo FR-1 Smith 14:51.64 11:47.65 14:30.41 13:19.65 10:43.97 14:37.49 10:36.89 -
34 Heather Rochford SO-2 Conn College 11:08.21 11:50.86 13:58.82 11:08.21 13:44.60 14:48.58 9:21.58 -
35 Elizabeth Ward FR-1 Fitchburg St. 12:00.76 11:53.62 12:22.17 12:07.90 12:00.76 10:06.58 11:32.22 -
36 Renee Laurencelle SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 14:10.72 11:54.89 14:25.02 10:57.70 9:39.06 11:40.60 8:20.43 -
37 Karley Dutra SR-4 Wesleyan 11:55.47 11:55.47 13:57.10 9:25.23 10:01.00 8:49.45 8:27.99 -
38 Marisa Shields JR-3 Conn College 11:28.73 11:57.42 11:43.08 9:48.29 14:13.73 12:26.12 13:30.69 -
39 Amy Klopp SO-2 Conn College 13:30.30 12:10.00 8:38.30 15:05.20 15:49.00 9:51.30 13:44.90 -
40 Elizabeth Norcini FR-1 Gordon 9:41.08 12:24.97 14:16.72 13:39.47 11:03.03 14:24.17 9:48.53 -
41 Meaghan Reddy SR-4 Emmanuel 13:23.64 12:31.06 15:31.32 10:00.85 10:38.41 10:15.87 12:53.60 -
42 Elly VanZanten JR-3 Conn College 15:04.59 12:53.15 13:47.27 12:29.96 15:04.59 16:06.44 10:18.52 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Quinn FR-1 MIT 9:56.01 9:20.25 8:08.73 7:15.09 7:09.13 8:20.65 12:07.14 10
2 Brooke Johnson SR-4 MIT 10:01.74 11:25.99 12:08.11 8:49.54 7:13.26 9:49.71 8:49.54 8
3 Martina de Geus JR-3 MIT 10:15.75 11:35.80 12:31.22 8:31.08 10:28.07 12:00.43 11:54.27 6
4 Allison Hallock FR-1 MIT 10:21.91 8:05.09 8:36.19 7:52.66 10:21.91 8:23.75 9:13.50 5
5 Nicole Zeinstra FR-1 MIT 10:35.42 13:46.05 12:55.22 7:43.86 7:31.15 12:04.38 9:19.17 4
6 Kali Benavides SO-2 MIT 10:41.78 12:05.22 13:54.32 13:02.98 13:02.98 8:52.68 11:33.13 3
7 Olivia Beltrani FR-1 Tufts 10:42.01 11:26.95 9:37.81 11:39.79 13:09.68 7:29.41 10:09.91 2
8 Madeleine Carey JR-3 Tufts 10:42.39 8:14.64 11:33.79 11:40.21 11:33.79 10:16.70 7:48.95 1
13 Caroline Kimball-Katz SO-2 Tufts 10:54.14 12:32.27 8:43.32 8:17.15 9:22.56 11:59.56 13:24.60 -
15 Abby Mosca JR-3 Smith 10:57.31 8:06.41 13:35.07 11:03.89 9:31.86 7:53.27 13:08.78 -
18 Claire O'Connell JR-3 MIT 11:02.46 8:16.85 9:36.34 9:03.22 10:02.84 8:43.35 7:56.98 -
23 Patty Massa SR-4 Saint Rose 11:20.55 8:57.64 13:29.86 8:50.83 12:08.19 8:50.83 13:02.64 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Beth Gollin SO-2 Coast Guard 10:57.43 11:16.77 10:44.54 9:01.42 -
10 Kerry Phelan FR-1 Merrimack 11:02.91 9:51.42 10:49.91 8:46.43 -
11 Meg Gillis SO-2 Tufts 9:14.10 9:46.70 10:51.88 11:57.07 -
12 Michele de Mars FR-1 Tufts 9:35.21 7:44.09 10:53.64 13:23.98 -
14 Meghan Kalinowski JR-3 Coast Guard 10:17.09 8:45.18 10:56.47 11:42.43 -
16 Alexandra Kiesling FR-1 Tufts 10:14.82 10:47.87 11:01.09 12:40.26 -
17 Melanie Monroe SR-4 Tufts 8:09.26 12:33.73 11:01.16 9:02.16 -
19 Chloe Lalonde SR-4 Wesleyan 14:10.59 12:04.33 11:04.52 12:10.98 -
20 Kelsey Grimmer FR-1 Merrimack 13:31.97 9:23.69 11:11.05 12:18.16 -
21 Jessica Mulroy FR-1 Coast Guard 10:37.93 11:31.65 11:11.50 14:06.09 -
22 Rebecca Tellier FR-1 RIC 9:30.45 8:22.54 11:19.10 13:14.55 -
24 Lily Corcoran FR-1 Tufts 10:01.76 13:54.25 11:23.81 10:49.62 -
27 Shannon Lozier FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10:07.78 12:19.01 11:30.66 11:58.29 -
28 Melissa Keeley FR-1 Coast Guard 8:25.95 13:51.70 11:33.08 13:17.05 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Maura Hallisey SR-4 Conn College 10:40.73 11:28.95 9:59.39 10:26.95 8:43.61 14:21.19 12:24.07 -
26 Sarah Huckins JR-3 Conn College 8:44.52 11:30.15 14:15.79 8:44.52 12:18.46 14:15.79 12:25.37 -
29 Margaux Sica FR-1 Wesleyan 8:29.10 11:37.39 13:56.87 11:23.45 15:06.61 10:13.71 10:55.55 -
30 Grace Giampaglia SR-4 Saint Rose 11:29.79 11:43.86 11:43.86 11:50.90 14:32.79 13:22.40 15:07.98 -
31 Julie Roberts FR-1 Emmanuel 13:45.32 11:45.40 9:38.43 10:48.97 9:03.16 13:59.43 12:06.57 -
32 Emily Baker FR-1 Saint Rose 9:11.56 11:47.12 10:57.63 14:15.62 10:15.20 13:54.41 10:43.48 -
33 CharlotteMI Dzialo FR-1 Smith 9:26.12 11:47.65 10:51.04 11:54.73 14:44.57 14:02.11 10:01.51 -
34 Heather Rochford SO-2 Conn College 9:35.80 11:50.86 13:44.60 11:57.97 12:47.73 9:07.37 14:55.69 -
35 Elizabeth Ward FR-1 Fitchburg St. 15:20.57 11:53.62 13:12.12 11:17.94 9:59.44 9:23.76 13:40.67 -
36 Renee Laurencelle SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 10:14.81 11:54.89 10:57.70 9:39.06 9:03.32 13:20.68 15:00.77 -
37 Karley Dutra SR-4 Wesleyan 13:14.18 11:55.47 14:32.88 11:26.86 10:22.46 14:18.57 14:32.88 -
38 Marisa Shields JR-3 Conn College 9:55.46 11:57.42 9:19.59 9:19.59 8:22.20 15:32.65 14:20.91 -
39 Amy Klopp SO-2 Conn College 14:28.70 12:10.00 14:06.80 15:19.80 10:05.90 12:24.60 9:07.50 -
40 Elizabeth Norcini FR-1 Gordon 12:47.32 12:24.97 10:25.78 15:01.42 14:16.72 8:56.38 15:53.57 -
41 Meaghan Reddy SR-4 Emmanuel 9:30.81 12:31.06 11:53.51 14:46.25 10:15.87 12:01.02 15:38.83 -
42 Elly VanZanten JR-3 Conn College 11:04.91 12:53.15 11:28.11 13:55.01 10:18.52 9:08.94 13:47.27 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Audrey Gould FR-1 Tufts 14:47.75 13:22.18 16:34.70 17:49.57 16:24.01 20:40.71 13:32.88 10
2 Kaleigh Kenny JR-3 Williams 17:00.30 22:54.72 14:29.94 17:54.00 17:43.26 22:43.98 21:50.28 8
3 Lacey Serletti FR-1 Williams 18:01.31 16:34.81 18:01.31 18:01.31 19:17.01 13:30.99 20:32.70 6
4 Chelsea Bishop JR-3 Stonehill 22:51.97 15:47.31 21:35.75 18:08.86 16:09.09 17:57.98 17:03.53 5
5 Abby Barker JR-3 Tufts 21:11.83 23:23.40 18:38.33 18:16.40 17:21.58 23:12.43 18:38.33 4
6 Erin Donohue SR-4 Worcester State 14:38.25 13:42.66 17:25.00 18:31.70 17:25.00 22:14.04 21:07.34 3
7 Shivani Kaushal FR-1 MIT 20:27.84 13:57.16 14:19.49 18:36.21 19:09.70 13:12.51 20:39.00 2
8 Lydia Jessup SR-4 Tufts 14:11.01 15:43.01 24:20.52 19:10.01 23:34.52 16:29.01 18:47.01 1
9 Brittany Venturo SO-2 Stonehill 14:46.44 24:22.04 23:24.48 19:11.21 18:13.65 17:27.61 14:23.41 -
10 Caitlin Kasala-Hallinan SR-4 Merrimack 22:24.66 17:11.68 24:32.18 19:19.19 17:58.05 23:22.62 16:48.50 -
11 Bridget Meehan SO-2 UMass Lowell 15:06.96 19:11.14 24:13.45 19:22.76 23:50.20 17:38.12 23:03.69 -
12 Emily Winter FR-1 Conn College 18:53.79 21:49.12 20:03.92 19:28.85 15:00.02 17:55.35 15:46.77 -
13 Nicole Adam FR-1 Conn College 17:55.92 24:56.93 15:12.19 19:29.47 23:23.37 14:13.72 18:31.00 -
14 Anna Laurence FR-1 Conn College 19:44.96 19:56.81 13:49.48 19:44.96 20:56.06 19:09.42 15:47.97 -
15 Kaitlyn DiBello SR-4 Saint Rose 14:35.32 20:03.56 18:26.30 20:15.71 17:37.67 18:26.30 17:37.67 -
16 Lindsay Rogers SO-2 Tufts 20:54.37 16:14.27 16:50.80 20:17.83 21:30.90 21:18.73 25:58.83 -
17 Jenna Pickard SR-4 Worcester State 19:17.48 23:45.53 22:56.80 20:18.40 23:57.72 26:23.92 25:23.00 -
18 Annie Levine FR-1 Tufts 18:50.33 21:42.34 24:58.92 20:28.62 25:11.21 20:40.91 20:04.05 -
19 Caisie Wynot FR-1 Merrimack 17:25.77 17:25.77 14:58.13 20:30.31 22:33.35 26:02.50 15:22.74 -
20 Samantha Capece JR-3 Saint Rose 19:31.39 16:38.77 16:26.44 20:33.04 26:42.96 23:38.00 16:38.77 -
21 Kiersten Anderson SO-2 Saint Rose 25:51.74 16:16.10 17:18.67 20:51.40 23:46.60 23:46.60 20:38.89 -
22 Sarah Schow JR-3 Regis 25:30.82 22:24.46 27:03.99 22:11.14 27:03.99 16:25.05 18:38.16 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Audrey Gould FR-1 Tufts 17:49.57 21:44.88 13:11.49 17:38.88 17:28.18 22:27.66 16:02.62 10
2 Kaleigh Kenny JR-3 Williams 17:54.00 19:09.18 19:52.14 22:54.72 17:43.26 15:02.16 13:04.02 8
3 Lacey Serletti FR-1 Williams 18:01.31 18:12.13 21:59.20 13:09.36 19:38.63 23:04.08 21:05.14 6
4 Chelsea Bishop JR-3 Stonehill 18:08.86 18:19.75 19:35.97 21:13.97 14:20.20 20:41.30 13:25.76 5
5 Abby Barker JR-3 Tufts 18:16.40 21:22.79 12:58.45 20:27.97 14:15.20 22:06.65 15:20.98 4
6 Erin Donohue SR-4 Worcester State 18:31.70 16:51.65 20:45.11 16:18.30 18:42.82 13:31.55 20:33.99 3
7 Shivani Kaushal FR-1 MIT 18:36.21 13:12.51 14:30.65 18:02.73 21:23.65 14:08.32 19:54.35 2
8 Lydia Jessup SR-4 Tufts 19:10.01 19:21.51 22:02.52 19:10.01 17:38.01 23:11.52 14:22.51 1
9 Brittany Venturo SO-2 Stonehill 19:11.21 21:40.87 21:52.38 23:35.99 22:03.90 22:49.94 17:04.58 -
10 Caitlin Kasala-Hallinan SR-4 Merrimack 19:19.19 20:17.15 15:50.54 14:52.58 17:23.28 20:28.75 16:36.91 -
11 Bridget Meehan SO-2 UMass Lowell 19:22.76 21:19.04 16:39.98 22:52.06 24:13.45 24:13.45 17:03.23 -
12 Emily Winter FR-1 Conn College 19:28.85 22:35.87 14:24.95 21:14.05 21:14.05 17:43.66 14:36.64 -
13 Nicole Adam FR-1 Conn College 19:29.47 15:12.19 23:35.06 24:33.54 17:09.14 17:55.92 13:38.63 -
14 Anna Laurence FR-1 Conn College 19:44.96 21:43.46 25:40.45 23:30.11 14:13.18 21:19.76 22:07.16 -
15 Kaitlyn DiBello SR-4 Saint Rose 20:15.71 15:23.94 25:31.80 26:08.27 20:52.19 18:38.46 16:00.41 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Lindsay Rogers SO-2 Tufts 14:49.02 20:17.83 15:01.20 -
17 Jenna Pickard SR-4 Worcester State 22:32.43 20:18.40 21:31.51 -
18 Annie Levine FR-1 Tufts 15:09.18 20:28.62 22:56.06 -
19 Caisie Wynot FR-1 Merrimack 20:18.01 20:30.31 25:00.98 -
20 Samantha Capece JR-3 Saint Rose 24:14.99 20:33.04 22:36.35 -
21 Kiersten Anderson SO-2 Saint Rose 23:09.06 20:51.40 19:36.32 -
22 Sarah Schow JR-3 Regis 20:51.28 22:11.14 21:44.52 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tanasia Hoffler SR-4 Williams 8.04 7.14 7.14 9.03 10
2 Marilyn Allen FR-1 Tufts 7.66 8.96 7.76 9.23 8
3 Kirsten Silfvenius SR-4 Smith 12.16 8.05 10.48 9.35 6
4 Christy Deininger JR-3 Worcester State 10.49 11.70 9.46 9.36 5
5 Bridget Buckley JR-3 Saint Rose 9.05 8.20 9.52 9.42 4
6 Ariele Krevosky FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.83 11.74 7.64 9.54 3
7 Jacqueline Brew JR-3 MIT 8.40 12.55 10.62 9.65 2
8 Amanda Caldarone SO-2 Worcester State 12.16 10.52 8.01 9.65 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Marilyn Allen FR-1 Tufts 7.27 9.31
2 Tanasia Hoffler SR-4 Williams 7.00 9.33
3 Christy Deininger JR-3 Worcester State 8.22 9.34
4 Bridget Buckley JR-3 Saint Rose 10.10 9.35
5 Kirsten Silfvenius SR-4 Smith 7.28 9.45
6 Amanda Caldarone SO-2 Worcester State 7.04 9.64
7 Jacqueline Brew JR-3 MIT 10.39 9.71
8 Ariele Krevosky FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.35 9.79
9 Geneva Jonathan SO-2 Wesleyan 10.74 9.85
10 Annie Pullen JR-3 Boston U. 7.05 10.06
11 Maddison Benson FR-1 Worcester State 12.81 10.08
12 Elizabeth Ralph FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.51 10.09
13 Leyna Donaldson SO-2 Wesleyan 10.18 10.18
14 Victoria Perez SO-2 Boston U. 7.34 10.19
15 Jackie Price FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.45 10.22
16 Erin Donovan SO-2 Bridgewater St. 13.28 10.29
17 Dana Foley FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 10.29 10.50
18 Elise Ressa JR-3 Tufts 10.27 10.58
19 Kelcie LaRoche JR-3 Coast Guard 7.90 10.67
20 Kendall Logsdon JR-3 Lasell 10.33 10.76
21 Angelique Nurse FR-1 Worcester State 12.08 10.78
22 Samantha Barron FR-1 Worcester State 13.08 10.81
23 Samantha Berthiaume FR-1 Emmanuel 8.14 10.85
24 Catherine Sampson FR-1 Boston U. 8.73 11.19
25 Cassie Remillard FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 13.03 11.23
26 Morgan Whittier SO-2 RIC 14.00 11.38
27 Brianna Robbins SO-2 Lasell 15.49 12.10
28 Danielle Caron SO-2 Bridgewater St. 15.98 12.58
29 Courtney Shaffer FR-1 Fitchburg St. 11.35 12.61
  Alexandria McMahon SO-2 Worcester State NT NT
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Bridget Buckley JR-3 Saint Rose 9.35 8.61
6 Amanda Caldarone SO-2 Worcester State 9.64 12.25
7 Jacqueline Brew JR-3 MIT 9.71 10.10
14 Victoria Perez SO-2 Boston U. 10.19 7.14
19 Kelcie LaRoche JR-3 Coast Guard 10.67 9.71
22 Samantha Barron FR-1 Worcester State 10.81 12.11
27 Brianna Robbins SO-2 Lasell 12.10 12.23
28 Danielle Caron SO-2 Bridgewater St. 12.58 12.08
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marilyn Allen FR-1 Tufts 6.99 9.31 8.76 8.66
5 Kirsten Silfvenius SR-4 Smith 10.49 9.45 7.66 11.15
9 Geneva Jonathan SO-2 Wesleyan 10.15 9.85 9.56 8.38
11 Maddison Benson FR-1 Worcester State 7.87 10.08 7.36 10.79
16 Erin Donovan SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.57 10.29 8.75 10.40
18 Elise Ressa JR-3 Tufts 13.76 10.58 10.48 12.49
23 Samantha Berthiaume FR-1 Emmanuel 11.94 10.85 11.94 8.58
26 Morgan Whittier SO-2 RIC 14.34 11.38 11.04 9.56
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tanasia Hoffler SR-4 Williams 10.55 9.33 12.13 9.43 9.05 10.45
8 Ariele Krevosky FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.48 9.79 10.97 7.64 7.93 8.62
13 Leyna Donaldson SO-2 Wesleyan 12.53 10.18 11.00 7.13 12.12 8.76
20 Kendall Logsdon JR-3 Lasell 12.70 10.76 12.16 9.58 10.01 12.16
21 Angelique Nurse FR-1 Worcester State 13.26 10.78 11.86 9.49 13.80 9.92
24 Catherine Sampson FR-1 Boston U. 10.08 11.19 8.51 11.98 10.75 10.86
29 Courtney Shaffer FR-1 Fitchburg St. 14.76 12.61 16.14 16.14 14.00 15.39
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Christy Deininger JR-3 Worcester State 9.34
10 Annie Pullen JR-3 Boston U. 10.06
12 Elizabeth Ralph FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.09
15 Jackie Price FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10.22
17 Dana Foley FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 10.50
25 Cassie Remillard FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.23
  Alexandria McMahon SO-2 Worcester State NT

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wesleyan A Lia Monti, Idara Foster, Hannah Goodman, Geneva Jonathan 1:46.95 2:03.00 1:59.79 1:42.68 1:46.95 10
2 RIC A Autmn Wosencroft, Natasha Miller, Jaimee Dorsey, Daria Brayboy 1:31.28 1:37.72 2:08.86 1:40.94 1:47.38 8
3 UMass Dartmouth A Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkin, Barbara Okafor, Michel-Le Meranda, Jillian VanNess 1:58.23 2:02.53 2:17.58 1:58.23 1:47.48 6
4 Williams A Amanda Murashige, Annie Lynch, Desiree Daring, Haley Stewart 1:29.67 1:41.55 2:16.12 1:58.84 1:48.03 5
5 Saint Rose A Soroya Hudson, Bianca Jordan, Bridget Buckley, Jessica Razy 1:49.65 2:02.68 2:20.05 2:08.10 1:48.56 4
6 Tufts A Anya Kaufmann, Samantha Bissonnette, Mary Ellen Caruso, Colleen Flanagan 1:54.52 2:09.79 1:37.07 1:51.25 1:49.06 3
7 Tufts
(B>)
B Caitlin Keenan, Emily Smithwick, Elly Day, Sophia Herzlinger 1:51.79 2:05.62 1:27.59 1:42.57 1:55.24 -
8 Smith A Maya Rittmanic, Sonia Brown, Meadeshia Mitchell, Kirsten Silfvenius 2:17.20 1:46.97 1:59.76 1:35.35 1:56.27 2
9 Franklin Pierce A Nicki Zeigler, Hadley Doubleday, Jackie Price, Jannice Sundvist 2:13.77 1:56.32 2:02.14 2:23.08 1:56.32 1
10 Worcester State A Heidi Bezemes-Turner, Casey Keedy, Chardem Taylor, Nichole Tillery 2:02.42 2:16.41 2:29.24 1:41.44 1:56.59 -
11 UMass Dartmouth
(B>)
B Ezra Banks, Isabelle Pierre, Summer Jones, Ifeoma Okeke 1:23.89 2:30.05 2:14.70 2:18.24 1:58.15 -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Wesleyan Monti, Foster, Goodman, Jonathan 1:46.95 10
2 RIC Wosencroft, Miller, Dorsey, Brayboy 1:47.38 8
3 UMass Dartmouth Anderson-Jenkin, Okafor, Meranda, VanNess 1:47.48 6
4 Williams Murashige, Lynch, Daring, Stewart 1:48.03 5
5 Saint Rose Hudson, Jordan, Buckley, Razy 1:48.56 4
6 Tufts Kaufmann, Bissonnette, Caruso, Flanagan 1:49.06 3
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Tufts
(B>)
Keenan, Smithwick, Day, Herzlinger 2:26.36 2:06.77 1:55.24 2:03.31 -
8 Smith Rittmanic, Brown, Mitchell, Silfvenius 1:51.62 2:20.69 1:56.27 1:41.16 2
9 Franklin Pierce Zeigler, Doubleday, Price, Sundvist 2:23.08 1:26.08 1:56.32 2:09.12 1
10 Worcester State Bezemes-Turner, Keedy, Taylor, Tillery 2:30.41 1:44.94 1:56.59 2:23.41 -
11 UMass Dartmouth
(B>)
Banks, Pierre, Jones, Okeke 1:46.34 2:14.70 1:58.15 1:51.06 -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 RIC A Natasha Miller, Jaimee Dorsey, Autmn Wosencroft, Daria Brayboy 3:07.98 4:11.46 5:07.61 3:03.10 4:57.84 4:04.13 10
2 Williams A Dianna Mejia, Desiree Daring, Ashley Graves, Amanda Murashige 5:21.56 4:17.25 4:14.77 3:54.99 5:06.72 4:07.35 8
3 Tufts A Colleen Flanagan, Samantha Bissonnette, Alyssa Corrigan, Marilyn Allen 4:46.94 4:14.78 5:09.20 4:17.26 3:17.89 4:07.36 6
4 Saint Rose A Dana Welch, Bianca Jordan, Bridget Buckley, Jessica Razy 3:43.27 3:10.66 3:03.13 3:38.25 5:01.04 4:10.86 5
5 MIT A Jacqueline Brew, Katharina Ross, Kayla Harris, Isabel Crystal 3:41.20 3:54.21 4:28.04 4:22.84 4:54.06 4:20.23 4
6 Tufts
(B>)
B Misha Patel, Mary Ellen Caruso, Sydney Smith, Emily Smithwick 4:27.64 3:34.12 3:12.70 4:33.00 4:30.32 4:27.64 -
7 Bridgewater St. A Karen Anselmi, Megan Cullinane, Katherine Boutin, Taylor Robitaille 5:06.63 4:20.50 5:36.48 4:34.07 4:01.51 4:31.35 3
8 Emmanuel A Martina Benassi, Meaghan Mauer, Zoe Pierce-Dickens, Lauren Gogel 3:55.51 5:54.65 5:04.78 5:51.88 3:13.95 4:37.07 2
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 RIC Miller, Dorsey, Wosencroft, Brayboy 4:06.58 4:04.13 10
2 Williams Mejia, Daring, Graves, Murashige 3:07.99 4:07.35 8
3 Tufts Flanagan, Bissonnette, Corrigan, Allen 4:07.36 4:07.36 6
4 Saint Rose Welch, Jordan, Buckley, Razy 3:25.71 4:10.86 5
5 MIT Brew, Ross, Harris, Crystal 4:04.62 4:20.23 4
8 Emmanuel Benassi, Mauer, Pierce-Dickens, Gogel 3:47.20 4:37.07 2
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Tufts
(B>)
Patel, Caruso, Smith, Smithwick 4:27.64 -
7 Bridgewater St. Anselmi, Cullinane, Boutin, Robitaille 4:31.35 3

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 MIT A Cindy Huang, Allison Hallock, Marie Burkland, Louise van den Heuvel 9:35.93 12:17.19 10:16.25 12:28.71 10
2 Tufts A Lauren Gormer, Toby Crispin, Laura Peterson, Hanako Shigenobu 9:46.19 11:55.16 10:38.95 11:25.85 8
3 Conn College A Sarah Matthews, Michelle Wesley, Caroline Leonard, Kim Bolick 9:57.52 9:45.57 10:51.30 8:39.85 6
4 Wesleyan A Kimora Brock, Brynn Hansson, Rebecca Winkler, Kate Cullen 10:01.2 11:19.3 12:07.4 11:31.3 5
5 Bridgewater St. A Molly Rouillard, Danielle Poto, Megan Cullinane, Theresa Connolly 10:09.97 9:57.77 9:21.18 7:06.98 4
6 Smith A Katie Ferrall, Meadeshia Mitchell, Kirsten Silfvenius, Danielle Opatovsky 10:10.96 9:28.20 10:59.84 12:49.81 3
7 Emmanuel A Chloe Egan, Molly Metivier, Julie Young, Janelle Winship 10:21.19 9:25.29 9:19.08 11:35.74 2
8 Gordon A Samantha Goedeke, Leanna D'Alfonso, Mary-Beth Gray, Leanne Beedle 10:33.93 9:43.22 8:20.81 8:33.49 1
9 Saint Rose A Patty Massa, Jordan Westcott, Kristen Harrington, Emma Cohen 10:42.9 10:36.4 9:25.7 9:06.4 -
10 Conn College
(B>)
B Merry Byrne, Ariana Beers, Ali Cookson, Catherine Hallisey 11:07.27 13:40.75 10:27.24 14:20.78 -
11 Emmanuel
(B>)
B Joslyn DelSignore, Amy DeNuzzio, Chloe Pangonis, Julie Roberts 11:14.24 11:14.24 11:14.24 12:35.15 -
12 UMass Dartmouth A Caitlin Dorr, Jessica Connor, Emily Anderson, Caroline Daubitz 11:21.19 9:32.20 10:06.26 11:00.76 -
13 RIC A Chelsea Combs, Rebecca Tellier, Kristen Treganowan, Nicole Gracie 11:37.55 14:04.04 14:17.99 14:04.04 -
Women's 4 x 800 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 MIT Huang, Hallock, Burkland, van den Heuvel 7:17.71 9:24.42 9:35.93 10
2 Tufts Gormer, Crispin, Peterson, Shigenobu 10:38.95 8:00.68 9:46.19 8
3 Conn College Matthews, Wesley, Leonard, Bolick 8:51.80 9:33.62 9:57.52 6
4 Wesleyan Brock, Hansson, Winkler, Cullen 11:01.3 7:12.8 10:01.2 5
5 Bridgewater St. Rouillard, Poto, Cullinane, Connolly 12:48.57 11:29.27 10:09.97 4
6 Smith Ferrall, Mitchell, Silfvenius, Opatovsky 10:59.84 10:10.96 10:10.96 3
9 Saint Rose Massa, Westcott, Harrington, Cohen 12:00.0 7:49.3 10:42.9 -
Women's 4 x 800 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
7 Emmanuel Egan, Metivier, Young, Winship 10:21.19 13:02.70 2
8 Gordon Goedeke, D'Alfonso, Gray, Beedle 10:33.93 8:39.83 1
10 Conn College
(B>)
Byrne, Beers, Cookson, Hallisey 11:07.27 13:40.75 -
11 Emmanuel
(B>)
DelSignore, DeNuzzio, Pangonis, Roberts 11:14.24 13:29.09 -
12 UMass Dartmouth Dorr, Connor, Anderson, Daubitz 11:21.19 12:56.56 -
13 RIC Combs, Tellier, Treganowan, Gracie 11:37.55 14:59.84 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Preethi Vaidyanathan SO-2 MIT 1.36m 1.62m 5' 3.75" 10
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
2 Julie Paschal SR-4 Williams 1.77m 1.62m 5' 3.75" 8
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
3 Maya Rittmanic JR-3 Smith 2.11m 1.62m 5' 3.75" 6
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
4 Francesca Casasanta FR-1 Worcester State 1.24m 1.57m 5' 1.75" 5
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
5 Paige Roberts FR-1 Tufts 1.33m 1.57m 5' 1.75" 4
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
6 Jackie Jones JR-3 Merrimack 1.19m 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2.5
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
6 Catherine Sampson FR-1 Boston U. 1.76m 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2.5
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
8 Soroya Hudson JR-3 Saint Rose 1.60m 1.52m 4' 11.75" 1
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
9 Cayla Leinonen SO-2 Worcester State 1.32m 1.52m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
10 Jaclyn Konopka JR-3 MIT 1.82m 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
10 Ashley Wright FR-1 Merrimack 1.82m 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
11 Nikolette Morin SO-2 Coast Guard 1.28m 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
11 Alyssa Otis FR-1 Merrimack 1.23m 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
12 Leah Small SR-4 Tufts 1.41m 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
15 Bethany Labossier FR-1 Merrimack 1.04m 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
15 Breana Evans FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1.83m 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
15 Rebecca Geldmacher JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1.73m 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXO
15 Alexis Smith FR-1 Smith 1.66m 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
15 Caitlin Dorr JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1.63m 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
15 Jamie Zizza SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1.33m 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
21 Morgan Whittier SO-2 RIC 1.69m 1.37m 4' 6" -
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Taylor Robitaille JR-3 Bridgewater St. NH NH NH -
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Kristi Hammond SO-2 Smith NH NH NH -
  • 1.37
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lauren Kuntz SR-4 MIT 4.79m 2.81m 3.42m 3.50m 2.66m 3.80m 3.27m 12' 5.5" 10
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
2 Katherine Watt   Unattached 2.58m 3.02m 3.18m 2.61m 3.79m 3.35m 2.81m 10' 11.75" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
3 Emily Smithwick FR-1 Tufts 3.89m 3.52m 2.85m 3.22m 3.69m 3.35m 4.36m 10' 11.75" 8
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
4 Cimran Virdi FR-1 MIT 4.09m 2.78m 3.22m 3.22m 2.78m 3.35m 3.62m 10' 11.75" 6
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
5 Abigail Klein SO-2 MIT 3.87m 2.94m 2.82m 2.43m 2.72m 3.20m 4.13m 10' 6" 5
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
6 Joanna Chen SO-2 MIT 2.66m 3.01m 2.30m 3.68m 3.07m 3.20m 3.84m 10' 6" 4
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
7 Monet Masters FR-1 Coast Guard 3.25m 2.87m 3.77m 3.22m 3.13m 2.90m 2.84m 9' 6.25" 2.5
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
7 Rebecca McClure SO-2 Fitchburg St. 3.25m 2.78m 2.81m 2.55m 2.58m 2.90m 2.81m 9' 6.25" 2.5
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
9 Julia Rogers FR-1 Tufts 3.02m 1.96m 2.76m 2.17m 1.85m 2.65m 3.23m 8' 8.25" 1
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
10 Gina Caylor SR-4 Coast Guard 2.15m 1.85m 3.18m 2.86m 1.99m 2.65m 3.37m 8' 8.25" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.65
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
11 Calina Glynn FR-1 Boston U. 2.13m 1.74m 2.67m 1.89m 2.25m 2.45m 2.08m 8' 0.5" -
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.65
    XXX
12 Marissa Brown FR-1 Boston U. 2.77m 2.16m 3.09m 1.89m 2.16m 2.45m 1.86m 8' 0.5" -
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.65
    XXX
13 Kiley Kennedy FR-1 Wesleyan 2.25m 2.87m 3.19m 2.40m 3.06m 2.45m 1.81m 8' 0.5" -
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.65
    XXX
14 Kristen Warren SR-4 Smith 1.61m 2.37m 1.75m 2.53m 2.32m 2.30m 1.82m 7' 6.5" -
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXX
14 Taylor Peace FR-1 Coast Guard 2.32m 1.68m 1.82m 2.71m 2.97m 2.30m 1.75m 7' 6.5" -
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXX
16 Imogen Browder FR-1 Tufts 1.89m 2.37m 2.46m 2.55m 2.90m 2.30m 1.95m 7' 6.5" -
  • 2.30
    XXO
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Kelly Kobani SO-2 Saint Rose NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.30
    XXX
  Tori Rapsis JR-3 Regis NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.75
    XXX
  • 2.90
  Katherine Warner JR-3 Regis NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.30
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tanasia Hoffler SR-4 Williams 4.98m 3.81m 5.36m 5.63m 4.93m 4.13m 17' 7" 10
2 Amanda Caldarone SO-2 Worcester State 5.08m 6.08m 5.24m 5.82m 4.30m 6.34m 17' 2.25" 8
3 Alexis Walker FR-1 Wesleyan 5.23m 4.35m 5.18m 3.78m 5.13m 6.16m 17' 0" 6
4 Daria Brayboy SO-2 RIC 6.13m 3.54m 4.98m 3.49m 3.98m 4.28m 16' 4.25" 5
5 Autmn Wosencroft FR-1 RIC 4.12m 6.03m 4.90m 4.07m 4.41m 6.03m 16' 1" 4
6 Veronica Szklarzewski SO-2 MIT 5.93m 4.08m 4.86m 3.84m 4.23m 6.03m 15' 11.5" 3
7 Alexandria McMahon SO-2 Worcester State 5.49m 3.89m 4.86m 4.76m 4.91m 5.25m 15' 11.5" 2
8 Anya Kaufmann JR-3 Tufts 3.83m 4.37m 4.85m 5.82m 5.53m 4.12m 15' 11" 1
9 Brittany Bell SR-4 Brandeis 3.80m 5.92m 4.81m 5.24m 4.23m 6.25m 15' 9.5" -
10 Soroya Hudson JR-3 Saint Rose 3.88m 5.80m 4.79m 5.89m 6.08m 3.35m 15' 8.75" -
11 Michelle Johnson SO-2 MIT 5.50m 5.21m 4.74m 4.08m 5.55m 6.07m 15' 6.75" -
12 Jacqueline Brew JR-3 MIT 3.83m 3.31m 4.73m 4.21m 3.55m 5.87m 15' 6.25" -
13 Jaclyn Konopka JR-3 MIT 4.47m 3.67m 4.71m 4.71m 5.46m 4.99m 15' 5.5" -
14 Melissa Darling FR-1 Brandeis 4.08m 3.71m 4.69m 3.52m 3.28m 5.67m 15' 4.75" -
15 Stephanie Birkhimer JR-3 MIT 4.26m 4.73m 4.68m 5.01m 4.26m 3.79m 15' 4.25" -
16 Katharina Ross FR-1 MIT 5.77m 5.86m 4.58m 4.58m 4.53m 3.57m 15' 0.5" -
17 Kelly Ulf JR-3 Emmanuel 5.10m 3.78m 4.55m 5.10m 3.64m 3.46m 14' 11.25" -
17 Annie Pullen JR-3 Boston U. 4.55m 5.41m 4.55m 3.64m 5.28m 5.37m 14' 11.25" -
17 Sophia Randolph FR-1 Harvard 5.46m 3.87m 4.55m 3.41m 5.69m 5.92m 14' 11.25" -
20 Kendall Logsdon JR-3 Lasell 3.72m 5.31m 4.54m 5.68m 4.40m 4.09m 14' 10.75" -
21 Elena Zifkin FR-1 Williams 5.47m 3.71m 4.52m 3.21m 5.02m 5.60m 14' 10" -
22 Janelle Clarke SO-2 Merrimack 4.59m 5.53m 4.46m 3.57m 5.00m 4.95m 14' 7.75" -
23 Danielle Demers FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3.34m 3.16m 4.45m 4.98m 4.05m 3.38m 14' 7.25" -
24 Maya Rittmanic JR-3 Smith 4.19m 3.31m 4.41m 4.15m 3.66m 4.15m 14' 5.75" -
25 Jannice Sundvist SO-2 Franklin Pierce 3.87m 4.27m 4.40m 4.36m 3.56m 5.68m 14' 5.25" -
26 Chelsea Key SO-2 RIC 5.36m 4.16m 4.29m 4.98m 5.28m 3.09m 14' 1" -
27 Stephanie Vance FR-1 Saint Rose 5.15m 3.12m 4.22m 3.71m 5.36m 3.42m 13' 10.25" -
28 Nnemdi Azubuko FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3.88m 3.92m 4.13m 4.01m 4.71m 4.91m 13' 6.75" -
29 Alex Cammarata JR-3 Conn College 4.67m 4.10m 4.10m 4.39m 3.12m 3.94m 13' 5.5" -
30 Bethany Berry FR-1 Williams 2.86m 3.79m 4.08m 5.26m 2.98m 4.69m 13' 4.75" -
31 Julia Mundy SO-2 Coast Guard 3.30m 3.46m 4.07m 3.54m 4.60m 3.46m 13' 4.25" -
32 Samantha Berthiaume FR-1 Emmanuel 3.27m 4.28m 3.89m 4.12m 4.71m 2.96m 12' 9.25" -
33 Ebony Schuerman SO-2 Fitchburg St. 3.57m 4.76m 3.72m 4.05m 3.57m 3.57m 12' 2.5" -
34 Kaeley Ferguson FR-1 Boston U. 4.46m 3.46m 3.60m 2.84m 4.21m 3.89m 11' 9.75" -
35 TINA PHO FR-1 Lasell 3.86m 2.68m 3.57m 3.21m 3.25m 3.68m 11' 8.5" -
36 Akkiea Dickerson FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4.28m 3.10m 3.48m 2.68m 3.93m 3.34m 11' 5" -
37 Marina Stuart FR-1 Conn College 2.68m 3.19m 3.43m 2.74m 3.98m 2.95m 11' 3" -
38 Sheila Drakeley FR-1 Emmanuel 2.63m 2.89m 2.89m 2.98m 2.17m 3.35m 9' 5.75" -
39 BETHANY MCNULTY FR-1 Lasell 3.06m 2.35m 2.86m 2.32m 3.00m 2.95m 9' 4.75" -
40 Katja Eliassen JR-3 Tufts 2.25m 3.42m 2.85m 3.36m 2.65m 2.14m 9' 4.25" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Sophia Randolph FR-1 Harvard 5.01m 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
22 Janelle Clarke SO-2 Merrimack 4.50m 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
27 Stephanie Vance FR-1 Saint Rose 4.26m 4.22m 13' 10.25" -
28 Nnemdi Azubuko FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5.29m 4.13m 13' 6.75" -
29 Alex Cammarata JR-3 Conn College 5.13m 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
31 Julia Mundy SO-2 Coast Guard 3.30m 4.07m 13' 4.25" -
32 Samantha Berthiaume FR-1 Emmanuel 3.93m 3.89m 12' 9.25" -
33 Ebony Schuerman SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4.76m 3.72m 12' 2.5" -
35 TINA PHO FR-1 Lasell 4.14m 3.57m 11' 8.5" -
37 Marina Stuart FR-1 Conn College 4.22m 3.43m 11' 3" -
38 Sheila Drakeley FR-1 Emmanuel 2.95m 2.89m 9' 5.75" -
39 BETHANY MCNULTY FR-1 Lasell 2.26m 2.86m 9' 4.75" -
40 Katja Eliassen JR-3 Tufts 3.62m 2.85m 9' 4.25" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Autmn Wosencroft FR-1 RIC 4.90m 16' 1" 4
7 Alexandria McMahon SO-2 Worcester State 4.86m 15' 11.5" 2
8 Anya Kaufmann JR-3 Tufts 4.85m 15' 11" 1
13 Jaclyn Konopka JR-3 MIT 4.71m 15' 5.5" -
15 Stephanie Birkhimer JR-3 MIT 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
16 Katharina Ross FR-1 MIT 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
17 Kelly Ulf JR-3 Emmanuel 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
20 Kendall Logsdon JR-3 Lasell 4.54m 14' 10.75" -
21 Elena Zifkin FR-1 Williams 4.52m 14' 10" -
23 Danielle Demers FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
26 Chelsea Key SO-2 RIC 4.29m 14' 1" -
30 Bethany Berry FR-1 Williams 4.08m 13' 4.75" -
36 Akkiea Dickerson FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3.48m 11' 5" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tanasia Hoffler SR-4 Williams 5.36m 6.22m 17' 7" 10
2 Amanda Caldarone SO-2 Worcester State 5.24m 4.30m 17' 2.25" 8
3 Alexis Walker FR-1 Wesleyan 5.18m 5.96m 17' 0" 6
4 Daria Brayboy SO-2 RIC 4.98m 5.13m 16' 4.25" 5
6 Veronica Szklarzewski SO-2 MIT 4.86m 3.94m 15' 11.5" 3
9 Brittany Bell SR-4 Brandeis 4.81m 3.90m 15' 9.5" -
10 Soroya Hudson JR-3 Saint Rose 4.79m 6.18m 15' 8.75" -
11 Michelle Johnson SO-2 MIT 4.74m 3.60m 15' 6.75" -
12 Jacqueline Brew JR-3 MIT 4.73m 4.49m 15' 6.25" -
14 Melissa Darling FR-1 Brandeis 4.69m 4.03m 15' 4.75" -
17 Annie Pullen JR-3 Boston U. 4.55m 5.19m 14' 11.25" -
24 Maya Rittmanic JR-3 Smith 4.41m 4.81m 14' 5.75" -
25 Jannice Sundvist SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4.40m 5.24m 14' 5.25" -
34 Kaeley Ferguson FR-1 Boston U. 3.60m 2.88m 11' 9.75" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tanasia Hoffler SR-4 Williams 10.99m 9.73m 10.76m 13.63m 11.45m 12.02m 12.94m 37' 6.75" 10
  • 11.45  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Soroya Hudson JR-3 Saint Rose 8.38m 8.04m 8.83m 12.34m 11.32m 12.34m 9.17m 37' 1.75" 8
  • 11.20  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.10  
3 Michelle Johnson SO-2 MIT 12.55m 8.22m 9.95m 9.41m 10.82m 7.79m 13.96m 35' 6" 6
  • 10.54  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.82  
  • PASS  
4 Stephanie Birkhimer JR-3 MIT 9.74m 12.09m 12.95m 7.70m 10.70m 11.56m 11.24m 35' 1.25" 5
  • 10.41  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.15  
5 Katharina Ross FR-1 MIT 8.07m 12.32m 11.68m 11.79m 10.62m 12.53m 9.03m 34' 10.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.62  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Danielle Demers FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.35m 10.50m 10.82m 13.16m 10.61m 13.58m 12.63m 34' 9.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
7 Daria Brayboy SO-2 RIC 9.06m 9.59m 12.02m 11.07m 10.54m 8.64m 10.43m 34' 7" 2
  • 10.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.46  
  • PASS  
8 Elizabeth Flint JR-3 Coast Guard 9.79m 10.74m 10.42m 7.79m 10.53m 12.74m 9.90m 34' 6.75" 1
  • 10.15  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.30  
9 Veronica Szklarzewski SO-2 MIT 9.94m 13.28m 12.03m 12.45m 10.46m 11.61m 13.28m 34' 4" -
  • 10.35  
  • 10.35  
  • PASS  
  • 10.46  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Autmn Wosencroft FR-1 RIC 11.26m 12.49m 8.40m 11.88m 10.24m 11.78m 9.63m 33' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.24  
11 Ariele Krevosky FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.76m 11.51m 8.05m 11.11m 10.19m 10.80m 12.74m 33' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80  
  • 10.19  
12 Bethany Berry FR-1 Williams 12.99m 8.26m 8.36m 8.66m 10.07m 11.78m 9.37m 33' 0.5" -
  • 10.07  
  • 9.96  
  •  
13 Caitlin Keenan FR-1 Tufts 7.82m 11.52m 12.73m 10.82m 10.02m 8.82m 12.63m 32' 10.5" -
  • 10.02  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
14 Annie Pullen JR-3 Boston U. 7.81m 9.69m 11.77m 10.98m 9.89m 7.32m 8.60m 32' 5.5" -
  • 9.89  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
15 Janelle Clarke SO-2 Merrimack 9.09m 9.19m 8.89m 10.97m 9.88m 12.75m 10.28m 32' 5" -
  • 9.53  
  • 9.88  
  • 9.79  
16 Mary Ellen Caruso FR-1 Tufts 12.81m 8.67m 12.12m 7.88m 9.85m 12.12m 8.87m 32' 3.75" -
  • 9.85  
  •  
  •  
17 Elena Zifkin FR-1 Williams 11.20m 8.52m 8.61m 9.63m 9.26m 8.80m 6.67m 30' 4.75" -
  • 9.26  
  •  
  •  
18 Mallory Collier SO-2 Saint Rose 8.74m 8.37m 9.29m 9.66m 9.20m 11.04m 6.44m 30' 2.25" -
  • 9.20  
  •  
  • FOUL  
19 Alex Cammarata JR-3 Conn College 10.90m 8.98m 6.78m 11.63m 9.16m 11.54m 7.42m 30' 0.75" -
  • 9.09  
  • 9.16  
  •  
20 Julia Mundy SO-2 Coast Guard 11.02m 9.84m 7.59m 9.57m 9.03m 11.38m 9.84m 29' 7.5" -
  • 9.03  
  •  
  •  
21 Marina Stuart FR-1 Conn College 10.85m 11.11m 10.49m 9.51m 8.89m 9.42m 7.82m 29' 2" -
  • 8.89  
  •  
  •  
22 Angelique Nurse FR-1 Worcester State 8.63m 7.40m 8.81m 8.02m 8.81m 11.28m 6.78m 28' 11" -
  • 8.81  
  • FOUL  
  •  
23 Francesca Casasanta FR-1 Worcester State 8.36m 6.25m 9.86m 6.86m 8.80m 8.18m 7.74m 28' 10.5" -
  • 8.80  
  •  
  •  
24 Hayley Adnopoz FR-1 Conn College 6.18m 6.79m 9.76m 11.06m 8.71m 8.45m 8.97m 28' 7" -
  • 8.71  
  •  
  •  
24 Alyssa Otis FR-1 Merrimack 8.71m 9.49m 10.36m 8.36m 8.71m 9.76m 10.45m 28' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.71  
  •  
26 Hannah Lewis FR-1 Conn College 7.48m 9.89m 7.65m 9.55m 8.60m 9.29m 10.23m 28' 2.75" -
  • 8.60  
  •  
  •  
26 Elise Ressa JR-3 Tufts 8.08m 7.83m 9.55m 9.89m 8.60m 7.40m 9.55m 28' 2.75" -
  • 8.60  
  •  
  •  
28 Katja Eliassen JR-3 Tufts 10.68m 6.98m 8.58m 7.91m 8.41m 10.85m 7.82m 27' 7.25" -
  • 8.41  
  •  
  •  
  Kaeley Ferguson FR-1 Boston U. NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
18 Mallory Collier SO-2 Saint Rose 6.81m 6.62m 9.20m 9.48m 10.95m 11.32m 30' 2.25" -
19 Alex Cammarata JR-3 Conn College 7.79m 11.72m 9.16m 8.15m 11.82m 7.88m 30' 0.75" -
20 Julia Mundy SO-2 Coast Guard 7.22m 11.47m 9.03m 7.40m 8.67m 10.29m 29' 7.5" -
21 Marina Stuart FR-1 Conn College 6.58m 9.78m 8.89m 7.38m 7.11m 10.13m 29' 2" -
23 Francesca Casasanta FR-1 Worcester State 7.39m 10.21m 8.80m 7.39m 9.59m 11.00m 28' 10.5" -
24 Hayley Adnopoz FR-1 Conn College 7.40m 10.80m 8.71m 11.06m 7.32m 8.36m 28' 7" -
24 Alyssa Otis FR-1 Merrimack 6.36m 10.28m 8.71m 11.32m 9.58m 6.97m 28' 7" -
26 Elise Ressa JR-3 Tufts 10.66m 9.89m 8.60m 8.26m 9.03m 7.14m 28' 2.75" -
26 Hannah Lewis FR-1 Conn College 8.00m 8.51m 8.60m 8.77m 7.91m 6.88m 28' 2.75" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Stephanie Birkhimer JR-3 MIT 10.70m 35' 1.25" 5
5 Katharina Ross FR-1 MIT 10.62m 34' 10.25" 4
8 Elizabeth Flint JR-3 Coast Guard 10.53m 34' 6.75" 1
10 Autmn Wosencroft FR-1 RIC 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
11 Ariele Krevosky FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
12 Bethany Berry FR-1 Williams 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
15 Janelle Clarke SO-2 Merrimack 9.88m 32' 5" -
17 Elena Zifkin FR-1 Williams 9.26m 30' 4.75" -
22 Angelique Nurse FR-1 Worcester State 8.81m 28' 11" -
28 Katja Eliassen JR-3 Tufts 8.41m 27' 7.25" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tanasia Hoffler SR-4 Williams 11.45m 37' 6.75" 10
2 Soroya Hudson JR-3 Saint Rose 11.32m 37' 1.75" 8
3 Michelle Johnson SO-2 MIT 10.82m 35' 6" 6
6 Danielle Demers FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10.61m 34' 9.75" 3
7 Daria Brayboy SO-2 RIC 10.54m 34' 7" 2
9 Veronica Szklarzewski SO-2 MIT 10.46m 34' 4" -
13 Caitlin Keenan FR-1 Tufts 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
14 Annie Pullen JR-3 Boston U. 9.89m 32' 5.5" -
16 Mary Ellen Caruso FR-1 Tufts 9.85m 32' 3.75" -
  Kaeley Ferguson FR-1 Boston U. NM NM -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kelly Allen SR-4 Tufts 13.36m 43' 10" 10
  • 12.79  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.81  
  • 13.36  
2 Sarah Dillard JR-3 Boston U. 12.53m 41' 1.5" 8
  • 12.49  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Chelsea Curry JR-3 Boston U. 12.29m 40' 4" 6
  • 12.19  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.18  
  • FOUL  
4 Isabella Stuopis FR-1 MIT 12.26m 40' 2.75" 5
  • 12.00  
  • 12.12  
  • 11.84  
  • 12.08  
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
5 Grace Demyan SO-2 Tufts 12.12m 39' 9.25" 4
  • 10.31  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
  • 12.12  
6 Emily Trudeau JR-3 Coast Guard 11.74m 38' 6.25" 3
  • 11.52  
  • 11.18  
  • 10.77  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.74  
  • 11.40  
7 Hannah Werneth JR-3 Worcester State 11.51m 37' 9.25" 2
  • 11.18  
  • 10.10