February 1- 2, 2013
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaimee Dorsey FR-1 RIC 1:11.86 57.95 50.42 1:11.86 56.80 1:06.65 10
2 Jessica Razy JR-3 Saint Rose 1:14.70 58.36 1:09.45 1:03.62 54.28 1:07.12 8
3 Daria Brayboy SO-2 RIC 1:00.62 58.85 56.50 43.55 50.62 1:01.21 6
4 Amanda Murashige JR-3 Williams 1:08.02 1:00.73 59.52 1:03.16 1:03.16 58.91 5
5 Ashley Aldred SO-2 Bridgewater St. 50.82 1:01.22 1:00.00 1:11.63 43.47 44.69 4
6 Alyssa Corrigan SR-4 Tufts 1:18.48 1:01.31 44.15 55.80 1:17.25 51.50 3
7 Autmn Wosencroft FR-1 RIC 46.65 1:01.37 44.19 1:06.28 1:14.88 50.33 2
8 Megan Taylor JR-3 Worcester State 1:07.53 1:01.39 1:08.76 1:02.01 57.71 1:09.99 1
9 Jannice Sundvist SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:07.76 1:01.60 48.05 1:15.77 1:11.46 1:13.31 -
10 Kirsten Silfvenius SR-4 Smith 1:15.45 1:01.84 43.29 53.19 47.00 1:11.12 -
11 Alexandria McMahon SO-2 Worcester State 1:07.44 1:01.87 51.97 47.03 1:05.59 54.45 -
12 Marilyn Allen FR-1 Tufts 1:02.01 1:02.01 58.29 1:02.01 1:07.59 57.05 -
13 Amanda Kauffman SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:17.57 1:02.05 51.51 1:13.22 58.95 1:15.71 -
14 Laura McHugh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 45.37 1:02.14 49.09 44.74 43.50 52.20 -
15 Meadeshia Mitchell FR-1 Smith 1:01.53 1:02.15 1:15.21 46.00 54.70 52.21 -
16 Emily Riehl FR-1 Worcester State 1:07.62 1:02.61 52.60 48.21 1:15.14 56.98 -
17 Casey McGown SR-4 Brandeis 50.16 1:02.70 1:19.01 1:17.75 45.78 1:16.50 -
18 Leanna D'Alfonso FR-1 Gordon 58.94 1:02.70 1:08.35 1:03.33 1:17.13 1:05.84 -
19 Madison Ahlers FR-1 Coast Guard 1:05.35 1:02.83 1:13.52 1:11.00 1:18.54 1:09.75 -
20 Natasha Miller JR-3 RIC 1:06.95 1:03.16 1:05.06 56.85 1:03.16 1:07.59 -
21 Kimberly West SO-2 Worcester State 1:19.05 1:03.24 1:05.77 44.90 1:13.99 56.29 -
22 Karen Anselmi JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:06.04 1:03.50 48.90 55.25 44.45 1:11.12 -
23 Melissa Luning SO-2 Wesleyan 1:00.60 1:03.79 52.31 1:06.35 1:03.16 1:12.09 -
24 ERICA MILLER FR-1 Lasell 1:04.19 1:04.19 52.00 55.21 55.85 55.85 -
25 Kayla Harris SO-2 MIT 1:10.42 1:04.60 1:18.82 1:18.17 1:23.34 1:10.42 -
26 Eva Bunszell FR-1 Worcester State 45.30 1:04.71 1:00.18 51.77 1:02.77 45.95 -
27 Hannah Goodman FR-1 Wesleyan 1:23.52 1:05.25 1:10.47 1:04.60 1:01.34 1:13.08 -
28 Jessica O'Brien FR-1 Williams 57.12 1:05.65 47.27 1:12.22 1:10.25 1:18.13 -
29 Isabelle Pierre JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:20.18 1:06.26 1:21.50 1:02.95 1:10.24 1:06.93 -
30 Martina Benassi FR-1 Emmanuel 1:26.83 1:06.79 1:01.45 58.11 56.78 1:01.45 -
31 Allyson Roesch FR-1 Coast Guard 1:09.45 1:07.42 57.31 1:00.01 1:22.93 1:19.56 -
32 Lauren Gogel SR-4 Emmanuel 1:27.05 1:07.48 47.24 1:20.98 1:10.86 1:06.13 -
33 Hadley Doubleday FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:13.93 1:07.82 1:20.71 1:23.42 56.97 1:15.28 -
34 Stephanie Irvin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 49.86 1:09.24 1:24.48 1:24.48 1:18.94 1:09.94 -
35 Kristi Hammond SO-2 Smith 1:16.48 1:09.52 1:21.34 1:26.21 1:03.96 1:12.30 -
36 Rheanastasia Doctolero FR-1 Coast Guard 50.61 1:10.29 59.05 1:29.27 1:02.56 1:07.48 -
37 Taylor Robitaille JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:32.47 1:11.13 56.20 1:21.80 1:09.71 59.75 -
38 Ebony Schuerman SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1:01.57 1:11.59 1:18.04 1:08.73 1:28.06 1:29.49 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jaimee Dorsey FR-1 RIC 57.95 10
2 Jessica Razy JR-3 Saint Rose 58.36 8
3 Daria Brayboy SO-2 RIC 58.85 6
9 Jannice Sundvist SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:01.60 -
10 Kirsten Silfvenius SR-4 Smith 1:01.84 -
12 Marilyn Allen FR-1 Tufts 1:02.01 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Amanda Murashige JR-3 Williams 1:18.95 1:14.09 45.55 1:00.73 1:14.70 5
6 Alyssa Corrigan SR-4 Tufts 42.92 55.18 52.12 1:01.31 1:19.71 3
7 Autmn Wosencroft FR-1 RIC 1:07.51 47.87 1:11.81 1:01.37 47.26 2
8 Megan Taylor JR-3 Worcester State 49.73 1:00.78 1:14.90 1:01.39 1:18.58 1
13 Amanda Kauffman SR-4 Franklin Pierce 57.09 52.75 44.06 1:02.05 1:11.36 -
15 Meadeshia Mitchell FR-1 Smith 1:02.15 46.62 1:19.56 1:02.15 52.83 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ashley Aldred SO-2 Bridgewater St. 58.78 1:03.67 58.16 1:04.90 45.31 1:08.57 1:01.22 4
11 Alexandria McMahon SO-2 Worcester State 1:03.11 56.92 1:10.54 43.31 1:03.11 1:00.02 1:01.87 -
16 Emily Riehl FR-1 Worcester State 1:17.01 1:18.27 1:14.51 1:12.63 48.84 47.59 1:02.61 -
19 Madison Ahlers FR-1 Coast Guard 1:04.72 1:12.89 1:08.49 1:20.43 1:08.49 55.92 1:02.83 -
22 Karen Anselmi JR-3 Bridgewater St. 45.72 1:06.04 1:06.68 51.44 56.52 1:12.39 1:03.50 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Laura McHugh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:12.09 1:02.14 1:01.52 1:05.25 47.23 47.23 -
17 Casey McGown SR-4 Brandeis 57.06 1:02.70 1:00.20 1:05.21 45.78 1:13.99 -
20 Natasha Miller JR-3 RIC 1:02.53 1:03.16 47.37 1:16.43 46.74 1:09.48 -
21 Kimberly West SO-2 Worcester State 1:19.69 1:03.24 1:05.77 59.45 1:09.57 1:20.32 -
23 Melissa Luning SO-2 Wesleyan 54.23 1:03.79 1:21.66 1:08.90 1:12.09 1:21.02 -
28 Jessica O'Brien FR-1 Williams 1:20.10 1:05.65 55.81 1:18.78 53.18 1:18.13 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Leanna D'Alfonso FR-1 Gordon 1:14.62 1:18.38 53.93 1:02.70 -
24 ERICA MILLER FR-1 Lasell 1:08.05 45.58 47.50 1:04.19 -
25 Kayla Harris SO-2 MIT 1:13.65 1:13.00 1:06.54 1:04.60 -
26 Eva Bunszell FR-1 Worcester State 1:00.18 1:09.89 1:08.60 1:04.71 -
27 Hannah Goodman FR-1 Wesleyan 50.90 1:17.00 1:24.83 1:05.25 -
35 Kristi Hammond SO-2 Smith 1:30.38 1:19.95 1:03.96 1:09.52 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
30 Martina Benassi FR-1 Emmanuel 1:26.83 1:06.79 -
31 Allyson Roesch FR-1 Coast Guard 1:16.86 1:07.42 -
32 Lauren Gogel SR-4 Emmanuel 1:14.23 1:07.48 -
33 Hadley Doubleday FR-1 Franklin Pierce 57.65 1:07.82 -
34 Stephanie Irvin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:21.01 1:09.24 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Isabelle Pierre JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 48.37 1:10.90 1:10.90 1:06.26 1:17.53 51.69 1:00.30 -
36 Rheanastasia Doctolero FR-1 Coast Guard 1:08.89 1:11.00 54.13 1:10.29 1:04.67 1:03.97 57.64 -
37 Taylor Robitaille JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:26.78 1:11.13 1:17.54 1:11.13 1:18.96 58.33 1:17.54 -
38 Ebony Schuerman SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1:13.74 1:23.05 1:13.03 1:11.59 1:07.30 1:11.59 55.13 -