February 1- 2, 2013
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Gabriel Arcaro   Unattached 23.28m 15.52m 20.33m 18.48m 60' 7.75" -
2 Curtis Yancy SR-4 Tufts 16.54m 16.01m 21.53m 17.79m 58' 4.5" 10
3 Mike McPherson SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.46m 15.47m 19.65m 15.47m 50' 9.25" 8
4 Edward Cummins FR-1 RIC 14.44m 19.30m 13.98m 15.20m 49' 10.5" 6
5 Sebastian Bilentschuk SR-4 Worcester State 18.92m 18.34m 11.88m 14.67m 48' 1.75" 5
6 Andre Figueroa FR-1 Tufts 16.79m 14.31m 15.48m 14.60m 47' 11" 4
7 Stephan Cawley JR-3 Bridgewater St. 12.41m 16.79m 16.64m 14.60m 47' 11" 3
8 Thomas Bondurant JR-3 Coast Guard 12.83m 16.15m 16.73m 14.42m 47' 3.75" 2
9 Will Baker SR-4 Coast Guard 14.30m 10.20m 16.28m 14.16m 46' 5.5" 1
10 Joseph Maguid JR-3 Tufts 16.57m 15.87m 11.23m 14.04m 46' 0.75" -
11 Ian Ashner SR-4 Coast Guard 12.70m 14.10m 15.91m 13.96m 45' 9.75" -
12 Brian Williamson SO-2 Tufts 14.51m 11.44m 14.51m 13.95m 45' 9.25" -
13 Cody Lusas SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 10.37m 13.00m 14.94m 13.83m 45' 4.5" -
14 Matthew Begley SO-2 Worcester State 11.61m 14.95m 12.82m 13.35m 43' 9.75" -
15 Brett Pronovost SR-4 Worcester State 11.25m 16.61m 12.56m 13.08m 42' 11" -
16 Nathaniel Meyers JR-3 Saint Rose 14.48m 12.67m 13.84m 12.93m 42' 5.25" -
17 Robert White SO-2 Worcester State 15.63m 9.48m 10.38m 12.81m 42' 0.5" -
18 Shawn McCabe SO-2 Worcester State 12.10m 11.08m 11.34m 12.74m 41' 9.75" -
19 Jack Covino FR-1 RIC 9.68m 14.64m 9.68m 12.10m 39' 8.5" -
20 Alexander Noakes FR-1 MIT 11.68m 12.16m 9.03m 12.04m 39' 6" -
21 Mitch Moise JR-3 Emmanuel 13.47m 11.92m 11.56m 11.92m 39' 1.25" -
22 Conlan Edwards SO-2 Coast Guard 10.91m 10.14m 10.03m 11.02m 36' 2" -
23 AJ Fields FR-1 Tufts 10.01m 8.61m 7.96m 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
24 Nick Hoffman-Klaucke FR-1 Conn College 12.94m 12.62m 9.57m 10.52m 34' 6.25" -
25 Christian Colavecchio FR-1 RIC 8.47m 7.95m 10.25m 10.46m 34' 4" -
26 Ethan Baisden JR-3 Coast Guard 7.08m 10.72m 7.18m 10.11m 33' 2" -
27 Kraig Spencer FR-1 Worcester State 12.51m 7.06m 12.41m 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
28 Max Leveillee SO-2 Worcester State 11.38m 8.78m 11.98m 9.98m 32' 9" -
29 Derrek Acosta SO-2 Worcester State 7.48m 10.57m 10.77m 9.97m 32' 8.5" -
30 Kevin Duong FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.46m 7.91m 11.29m 9.65m 31' 8" -
31 Josh Sullivan SO-2 Bridgewater St. 8.08m 8.55m 8.17m 9.50m 31' 2" -
32 Aaron Fellows SR-4 Conn College 8.41m 6.61m 9.07m 9.45m 31' 0" -
33 Tim Rymer JR-3 Fitchburg St. 11.64m 11.18m 11.45m 9.09m 29' 10" -
34 Grunde Brandso FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.16m 9.25m 8.80m 9.07m 29' 9.25" -
35 Agbon Edomwonyi FR-1 Wesleyan 10.40m 8.24m 10.84m 8.67m 28' 5.5" -
36 Adam Ochab FR-1 Merrimack 9.69m 7.70m 7.79m 8.65m 28' 4.5" -
37 Anthony Paternoster FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.00m 10.26m 9.62m 7.95m 26' 1" -
38 Adrian Chavez SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6.46m 6.02m 6.97m 7.34m 24' 1" -
39 Aidan Lukas FR-1 Gordon 7.81m 8.45m 8.94m 7.04m 23' 1.25" -
  Timothy Shoyer FR-1 MIT NM NM NM NM NM -
  Zachary Noll FR-1 Saint Rose NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
21 Mitch Moise JR-3 Emmanuel 11.09m 12.75m 11.20m 11.92m 14.54m 39' 1.25" -
22 Conlan Edwards SO-2 Coast Guard 12.89m 14.33m 11.13m 11.02m 14.22m 36' 2" -
24 Nick Hoffman-Klaucke FR-1 Conn College 13.47m 8.42m 13.68m 10.52m 11.57m 34' 6.25" -
25 Christian Colavecchio FR-1 RIC 9.94m 8.79m 9.10m 10.46m 11.30m 34' 4" -
27 Kraig Spencer FR-1 Worcester State 11.70m 8.17m 8.78m 10.09m 7.26m 33' 1.25" -
30 Kevin Duong FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.88m 11.97m 9.46m 9.65m 7.04m 31' 8" -
31 Josh Sullivan SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.59m 11.88m 8.74m 9.50m 7.98m 31' 2" -
32 Aaron Fellows SR-4 Conn College 7.56m 9.64m 10.21m 9.45m 8.98m 31' 0" -
34 Grunde Brandso FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.89m 10.79m 10.88m 9.07m 10.43m 29' 9.25" -
36 Adam Ochab FR-1 Merrimack 7.09m 10.12m 11.25m 8.65m 7.44m 28' 4.5" -
37 Anthony Paternoster FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.11m 9.94m 8.35m 7.95m 9.38m 26' 1" -
38 Adrian Chavez SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6.39m 7.71m 8.81m 7.34m 7.85m 24' 1" -
39 Aidan Lukas FR-1 Gordon 6.76m 5.77m 6.69m 7.04m 6.69m 23' 1.25" -
  Timothy Shoyer FR-1 MIT NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Stephan Cawley JR-3 Bridgewater St. 17.52m 15.04m 14.60m 10.51m 10.22m 14.89m 47' 11" 3
10 Joseph Maguid JR-3 Tufts 16.85m 16.43m 14.04m 15.44m 16.01m 12.36m 46' 0.75" -
11 Ian Ashner SR-4 Coast Guard 12.84m 15.77m 13.96m 17.17m 13.82m 12.15m 45' 9.75" -
16 Nathaniel Meyers JR-3 Saint Rose 15.77m 16.29m 12.93m 13.45m 15.52m 14.09m 42' 5.25" -
17 Robert White SO-2 Worcester State 16.52m 14.86m 12.81m 15.50m 12.68m 16.52m 42' 0.5" -
19 Jack Covino FR-1 RIC 12.10m 11.50m 12.10m 13.79m 12.22m 11.50m 39' 8.5" -
20 Alexander Noakes FR-1 MIT 14.09m 11.68m 12.04m 9.87m 10.72m 9.75m 39' 6" -
23 AJ Fields FR-1 Tufts 9.47m 9.15m 10.76m 8.18m 8.50m 13.13m 35' 3.75" -
26 Ethan Baisden JR-3 Coast Guard 11.93m 13.04m 10.11m 11.93m 11.93m 10.82m 33' 2" -
28 Max Leveillee SO-2 Worcester State 11.38m 12.08m 9.98m 10.98m 9.08m 12.77m 32' 9" -
29 Derrek Acosta SO-2 Worcester State 9.97m 8.97m 9.97m 10.57m 12.76m 8.67m 32' 8.5" -
33 Tim Rymer JR-3 Fitchburg St. 7.91m 7.45m 9.09m 8.00m 6.45m 7.73m 29' 10" -
35 Agbon Edomwonyi FR-1 Wesleyan 9.54m 10.06m 8.67m 10.32m 10.75m 9.62m 28' 5.5" -
  Zachary Noll FR-1 Saint Rose NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Gabriel Arcaro   Unattached 18.48m 60' 7.75" -
2 Curtis Yancy SR-4 Tufts 17.79m 58' 4.5" 10
3 Mike McPherson SR-4 Bridgewater St. 15.47m 50' 9.25" 8
4 Edward Cummins FR-1 RIC 15.20m 49' 10.5" 6
5 Sebastian Bilentschuk SR-4 Worcester State 14.67m 48' 1.75" 5
6 Andre Figueroa FR-1 Tufts 14.60m 47' 11" 4
8 Thomas Bondurant JR-3 Coast Guard 14.42m 47' 3.75" 2
9 Will Baker SR-4 Coast Guard 14.16m 46' 5.5" 1
12 Brian Williamson SO-2 Tufts 13.95m 45' 9.25" -
13 Cody Lusas SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 13.83m 45' 4.5" -
14 Matthew Begley SO-2 Worcester State 13.35m 43' 9.75" -
15 Brett Pronovost SR-4 Worcester State 13.08m 42' 11" -
18 Shawn McCabe SO-2 Worcester State 12.74m 41' 9.75" -