January 26, 2013
|
MIT-MIT Indoor Track - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Flat)
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Chardem Taylor FR-1 Worcester State 10.30 10.90 10.38 11.25 8.65 8.91 11.16
14 Sophia Herzlinger FR-1 Tufts 10.42 9.10 8.30 8.83 8.83 7.33 6.89
16 Hannah Lewis FR-1 Conn College 9.53 9.53 7.30 11.49 8.90 6.23 10.33
17 Taylor Overton SR-4 Worcester State 10.51 8.71 7.64 7.55 8.98 10.15 7.37
18 Courtney Shaffer FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10.43 10.33 7.42 8.64 9.39 9.49 11.93
19 Shamira Nambafu FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10.85 11.23 10.94 9.23 9.51 10.08 8.18
20 Alyssa Guyer-Gaston FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.85 12.79 12.19 12.67 11.95 13.27 13.51
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Nichole Tillery FR-1 Worcester State 8.48
9 Emma Kissane FR-1 Wellesley 8.55
10 Sheena Dupuy JR-3 Wellesley 8.56
10 Kimone Barton FR-1 Conn College 8.56
13 Heidi Bezemes-Turner JR-3 Worcester State 8.71
14 Hayley Adnopoz FR-1 Conn College 8.83
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Briana Wise SR-4 Worcester State 8.36 10.01 10.01 7.88 9.70 10.01
2 Christy Deininger JR-3 Worcester State 7.73 6.14 9.33 7.97 8.05 9.49
3 Nichole Lemelin SR-4 Worcester State 6.61 6.61 7.83 8.15 7.26 10.03
4 Elisabeth Bodensieck SO-2 Worcester State 10.16 8.11 7.54 8.19 7.13 9.50
5 Arthina Robert SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5.75 9.77 8.21 8.21 5.92 7.89
6 Jacqueline Brew JR-3 MIT 9.72 10.62 9.47 8.23 9.30 9.55
7 Brittany Hodgerney SO-2 Worcester State 9.29 10.20 7.46 8.29 8.38 9.70

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shannon Roberts FR-1 Manhattanville 30.31 27.30 35.22 22.12 30.58
2 Nichole Tillery FR-1 Worcester State 27.95 28.52 30.52 25.67 32.23
3 Arthina Robert SO-2 Fitchburg St. 23.64 28.82 35.16 31.13 31.99
4 Emma Kissane FR-1 Wellesley 36.07 28.85 32.89 28.28 33.18
4 Sheena Dupuy JR-3 Wellesley 21.35 28.85 34.05 30.01 23.95
6 Chardem Taylor FR-1 Worcester State 29.24 29.24 32.17 21.64 28.66
7 Sophia Herzlinger FR-1 Tufts 31.01 29.25 30.42 36.57 25.74
8 Mia Guild FR-1 Wellesley 36.34 29.30 21.39 34.58 23.15
9 Heidi Bezemes-Turner JR-3 Worcester State 29.17 29.46 37.12 32.70 24.46
10 Samantha Wilkinson JR-3 Fitchburg St. 26.93 29.59 28.41 25.75 30.78
11 Debbie Rivera FR-1 Manhattanville 21.65 29.65 28.17 37.96 27.88
12 Rebecca Cavanan FR-1 Manhattanville 39.05 30.99 22.32 32.23 28.51
13 Alyson Moreau JR-3 Fitchburg St. 25.76 31.03 25.76 31.65 23.28
14 Stephanie Irvin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 34.86 31.12 24.59 23.66 33.30
15 Ebony Schuerman SO-2 Fitchburg St. 32.55 31.29 22.85 27.54 23.47
16 Taylor Overton SR-4 Worcester State 36.36 31.61 31.93 39.83 33.83
17 Shamira Nambafu FR-1 Fitchburg St. 27.65 32.53 32.86 27.33 35.14
18 Karollynn Wickless-Adams JR-3 Fitchburg St. 32.94 32.61 32.61 23.81 32.61
19 Courtney Shaffer FR-1 Fitchburg St. 30.02 34.11 42.98 41.96 29.00
  Elisabeth Bodensieck SO-2 Worcester State NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Rebecca Cavanan FR-1 Manhattanville 28.20 30.99 32.54 38.74 33.47 22.01
19 Courtney Shaffer FR-1 Fitchburg St. 38.21 34.11 31.39 34.46 31.39 41.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Debbie Rivera FR-1 Manhattanville 22.24 29.65 21.95 21.35 34.10
14 Stephanie Irvin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 32.68 31.12 26.14 25.21 33.61
15 Ebony Schuerman SO-2 Fitchburg St. 35.99 31.29 38.80 36.30 21.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Heidi Bezemes-Turner JR-3 Worcester State 22.10 29.46 25.05
13 Alyson Moreau JR-3 Fitchburg St. 27.31 31.03 39.10
16 Taylor Overton SR-4 Worcester State 27.82 31.61 31.61
17 Shamira Nambafu FR-1 Fitchburg St. 33.18 32.53 24.40
18 Karollynn Wickless-Adams JR-3 Fitchburg St. 26.74 32.61 26.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Nichole Tillery FR-1 Worcester State 28.52
4 Sheena Dupuy JR-3 Wellesley 28.85
6 Chardem Taylor FR-1 Worcester State 29.24
7 Sophia Herzlinger FR-1 Tufts 29.25
10 Samantha Wilkinson JR-3 Fitchburg St. 29.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shannon Roberts FR-1 Manhattanville 27.30 34.95 26.76
8 Mia Guild FR-1 Wellesley 29.30 28.43 22.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Arthina Robert SO-2 Fitchburg St. 27.38 37.47 28.82
4 Emma Kissane FR-1 Wellesley 32.03 22.51 28.85
  Elisabeth Bodensieck SO-2 Worcester State NT NT NT

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alexis Lanzillotti SO-2 Manhattanville 1:05.61 1:10.21
2 Alyson Moreau JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:08.28 1:04.19
3 Stephanie Irvin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:10.53 1:21.82
4 Karollynn Wickless-Adams JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:13.21 1:11.02
5 Ebony Schuerman SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1:13.86 1:19.77

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samantha Wilkinson JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:44.58
2 Kimberly West SO-2 Worcester State 1:45.79
3 Natalie Marchi SR-4 Worcester State 1:46.15
4 Carolyn Chelius FR-1 Wellesley 1:54.22
5 Eva Bunszell FR-1 Worcester State 1:56.19
6 Sarah Roundy JR-3 Wellesley 1:59.07

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Garbes JR-3 Tufts 2:06.46 2:32.36 1:48.18 3:01.31 2:46.08
2 Katie Kurtz FR-1 Tufts 2:32.62 2:34.16 3:00.37 2:49.58 2:18.75
3 Jenae Harrison SO-2 Fitchburg St. 3:09.56 2:35.37 1:50.32 3:14.22 2:29.16
4 Laura Brindley FR-1 Wellesley 2:26.31 2:37.32 2:10.58 3:05.64 2:46.76
5 Elisa Magalhaes JR-3 Tufts 2:29.51 2:42.51 2:52.26 3:15.02 1:53.76
6 Maggie Ingraham JR-3 Worcester State 3:52.06 2:59.89 3:37.67 2:34.71 2:58.10
7 Jessica Mangan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:30.73 3:08.15 2:41.81 2:24.88 2:39.93

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Randelle Boots SR-4 Wellesley 3:21.72 3:06.77 3:51.60
2 Stephanie Marzen SO-2 MIT 4:11.63 3:19.70 3:41.67
3 Elizabeth Ward FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:17.54 3:37.07 3:43.59
4 Braila Roy SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:48.34 3:41.49 2:37.26
5 Erica Mallozzi FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:52.43 3:45.66 3:25.35
6 Linda Fortunato SR-4 Fitchburg St. 4:37.23 3:54.94 3:50.25

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Erin Donohue SR-4 Worcester State 5:27.92 4:51.85
2 Meg Gillis SO-2 Tufts 5:29.66 4:17.14
3 Michele de Mars FR-1 Tufts 5:31.46 6:51.01
4 Sharon Ng FR-1 Wellesley 5:33.70 4:36.98
5 Bethany Leidl FR-1 Tufts 5:37.16 6:44.60
6 Alexandra Kiesling FR-1 Tufts 5:40.97 6:52.58
7 Chelsey Peso JR-3 Worcester State 5:47.24 7:03.64
8 Lindsay Rogers SO-2 Tufts 5:48.97 6:48.30
9 Elissa Ladwig FR-1 Tufts 5:53.34 6:56.95
10 Jenna Pickard SR-4 Worcester State 5:57.74 6:54.98
11 Elizabeth Ward FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:03.29 5:30.60
12 Linda Fortunato SR-4 Fitchburg St. 6:06.47 4:34.86
13 Braila Roy SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6:16.91 5:46.76
14 Jessica Mangan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:42.68 6:34.63
15 Alexis Moore JR-3 Manhattanville 6:43.83 6:51.91

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Vanessa Wilkins SO-2 Wellesley 11:03.52 12:16.51 8:17.64
2 Amelia Helmick SO-2 MIT 11:20.30 9:17.85 13:22.76
3 Ali Barret SR-4 Worcester State 11:21.55 13:51.49 8:31.17
4 Lily Corcoran FR-1 Tufts 11:27.36 9:51.13 9:03.02
5 Erica Mallozzi FR-1 Fitchburg St. 11:50.90 10:46.92 11:58.01
6 Ali Grzywna JR-3 Wellesley 12:21.36 11:07.23 9:53.09

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christy Deininger JR-3 Worcester State 8.76 9.12 9.49 8.39
2 Jacqueline Brew JR-3 MIT 8.33 9.36 11.05 6.84
3 Amanda Caldarone SO-2 Worcester State 9.79 9.59 9.88 10.94
4 Caitlin Pohl SO-2 Tufts 8.42 9.67 11.70 7.26
5 Alexandria McMahon SO-2 Worcester State 8.16 9.83 8.75 7.18
6 Maddison Benson FR-1 Worcester State 7.37 9.95 8.46 11.55
7 Bethanne Goldman JR-3 Tufts 10.92 10.92 8.19 13.98
8 Samantha Barron FR-1 Worcester State 10.27 11.04 9.39 9.50
9 Hannah Carlin SO-2 Tufts 13.08 12.22 11.61 14.79
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Bethanne Goldman JR-3 Tufts 10.92 13.76 12.23 10.38 10.92
8 Samantha Barron FR-1 Worcester State 12.92 9.06 11.04 12.48 11.04
9 Hannah Carlin SO-2 Tufts 13.08 10.15 12.96 11.12 12.22
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christy Deininger JR-3 Worcester State 9.12 7.57 8.12 8.39 8.67
2 Jacqueline Brew JR-3 MIT 9.36 9.18 11.70 9.36 9.27
3 Amanda Caldarone SO-2 Worcester State 9.59 10.94 8.35 10.46 8.16
4 Caitlin Pohl SO-2 Tufts 9.67 9.67 12.58 7.45 7.64
5 Alexandria McMahon SO-2 Worcester State 9.83 11.51 11.21 10.33 11.51
6 Maddison Benson FR-1 Worcester State 9.95 12.64 9.95 10.95 8.76

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Worcester State A Christy Deininger, Brittany Hodgerney, Nichole Lemelin, Briana Wise 1:27.88 2:16.10 1:30.02 1:35.38 2:07.52 1:47.16
2 Worcester State
(B>)
B Elisabeth Bodensieck, Megan Taylor, Kimberly West, Emily Riehl 1:39.09 1:22.57 2:15.41 1:28.08 1:19.27 1:50.09
3 Manhattanville A Shannon Roberts, Rebecca Cavanan, Alexis Lanzillotti, Debbie Rivera 2:13.07 1:27.15 1:51.88 1:34.21 1:55.41 1:57.76
4 Conn College A Marina Stuart, Alex Cammarata, Hayley Adnopoz, Hannah Lewis 1:25.21 1:40.59 2:11.36 1:46.51 1:47.69 1:58.34
5 Fitchburg St. A Stephanie Irvin, Rebecca McClure, Ebony Schuerman, Courtney Shaffer 2:35.9 2:39.7 1:42.7 2:37.2 2:29.6 2:06.8

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wellesley Eden Bass, Sheena Dupuy, Emma Kissane, Sharon Ng 4:27.52 5:45.10 4:08.80 5:04.98 4:19.50 3:09.94 3:47.40
2 Fitchburg St. Jenae Harrison, Alyson Moreau, Braila Roy, Samantha Wilkinson 4:28.08 3:55.91 3:55.91 3:45.19 3:58.60 5:37.78 3:23.74

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wellesley Camille Basurto, Randelle Boots, Alessandra Gavin, Cristina Lucas 10:41.14 10:10.61 13:13.80 12:18.84 8:45.13 11:36.10 12:49.37
2 Tufts Caitlin Pohl, Sarah Schiferl, Bethanne Goldman, Hannah Carlin 8:51.60 10:32.85 9:54.88 12:26.77 9:10.58 12:39.42 8:32.61
3 Worcester State Natalie Marchi, Chelsey Peso, Kelsey Cartwright, Erin Donohue 8:22.03 10:35.48 7:43.90 13:33.42 11:00.90 9:31.94 10:03.71

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Preethi Vaidyanathan SO-2 MIT 1.62m 1.56m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Paige Roberts FR-1 Tufts 1.57m 1.10m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
3 Casey Keedy SO-2 Worcester State 1.52m 1.31m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
4 Megan Taylor JR-3 Worcester State 1.47m 1.44m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
5 Caitlin Pohl SO-2 Tufts 1.47m 1.91m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
6 Jana Hieber JR-3 Tufts 1.47m 1.76m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
6 Cayla Leinonen SO-2 Worcester State 1.47m 1.66m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
8 Francesca Casasanta FR-1 Worcester State 1.42m 1.32m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
9 Alex Cammarata JR-3 Conn College 1.37m 1.23m 4' 6"
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
10 Sarah Schiferl SR-4 Tufts 1.37m 1.18m 4' 6"
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Hannah Carlin SO-2 Tufts NH NH NH
  • 1.37
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lauren Kuntz SR-4 MIT 3.75m 3.30m 3.04m 3.00m 12' 3.5"
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
2 Cimran Virdi FR-1 MIT 3.50m 4.20m 4.38m 4.10m 11' 5.75"
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
3 Emily Smithwick FR-1 Tufts 3.35m 2.48m 3.62m 2.85m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
4 Joanna Chen SO-2 MIT 3.20m 3.26m 3.42m 3.84m 10' 6"
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
5 Sherry Wan FR-1 MIT 3.05m 3.72m 3.63m 3.29m 10' 0"
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
6 Abigail Klein SO-2 MIT 3.05m 2.68m 2.62m 2.53m 10' 0"
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
7 Rebecca McClure SO-2 Fitchburg St. 3.05m 3.02m 2.62m 3.26m 10' 0"
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
8 Julia Rogers FR-1 Tufts 2.90m 2.78m 2.26m 3.31m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Imogen Browder FR-1 Tufts NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.60
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Amanda Caldarone SO-2 Worcester State 5.27m 5.22m 6.06m 5.59m 3.86m 17' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.22  
  • 4.56  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.12  
2 Stephanie Birkhimer JR-3 MIT 3.51m 4.94m 6.08m 3.46m 6.37m 16' 2.5"
  • 4.28  
  • 4.39  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.68  
3 Veronica Szklarzewski SO-2 MIT 4.21m 4.84m 4.79m 4.26m 4.94m 15' 10.5"
  • 4.73  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.84  
4 Michelle Johnson SO-2 MIT 5.17m 4.83m 5.55m 4.01m 3.77m 15' 10.25"
  • 4.64  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.68  
5 Anya Kaufmann JR-3 Tufts 5.84m 4.71m 4.24m 5.09m 3.91m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.13  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.39  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.64  
6 Katharina Ross FR-1 MIT 3.67m 4.70m 4.00m 3.81m 4.23m 15' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
7 Jana Hieber JR-3 Tufts 4.45m 4.68m 4.77m 4.26m 3.42m 15' 4.25"
  • 4.58  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.60  
8 Caitlin Keenan FR-1 Tufts 3.49m 4.48m 5.11m 5.33m 5.56m 14' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.12  
9 Alexis Harrison FR-1 Tufts 3.17m 4.47m 5.05m 3.67m 4.78m 14' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.44  
  • 4.47  
10 Alex Cammarata JR-3 Conn College 3.88m 4.46m 4.86m 4.06m 5.75m 14' 7.75"
  • 4.46  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.39  
10 Emily Smithwick FR-1 Tufts 5.35m 4.46m 4.82m 5.71m 5.31m 14' 7.75"
  • 4.33  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.46  
12 Alexandria McMahon SO-2 Worcester State 5.46m 4.44m 3.15m 3.37m 3.33m 14' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.44  
13 Caitlin Pohl SO-2 Tufts 4.05m 4.40m 5.28m 4.49m 3.70m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.40  
  • 4.14  
  • 3.74  
14 Bethanne Goldman JR-3 Tufts 3.29m 4.39m 4.39m 5.58m 4.70m 14' 5"
  • 4.39  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.30  
15 Sherry Wan FR-1 MIT 3.15m 4.38m 3.42m 4.42m 5.52m 14' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.38  
  • FOUL  
16 Elly Day FR-1 Tufts 5.20m 4.37m 4.20m 3.10m 3.85m 14' 4"
  • 3.20  
  • 4.37  
  • 3.86  
17 Sheena Dupuy JR-3 Wellesley 4.29m 4.29m 5.32m 3.26m 4.68m 14' 1"
  • 4.15  
  • 4.19  
  • 4.29  
18 Sarah Schiferl SR-4 Tufts 5.39m 4.28m 5.31m 5.31m 5.39m 14' 0.5"
  • 4.09  
  • 4.28  
  • 4.27  
19 Marina Stuart FR-1 Conn College 5.34m 4.24m 4.28m 5.34m 4.16m 13' 11"
  • 4.20  
  • 3.61  
  • 4.24  
20 Ebony Schuerman SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4.10m 4.06m 4.06m 4.71m 4.51m 13' 4"
  • 4.06  
  • 4.00  
  • FOUL  
21 Hannah Carlin SO-2 Tufts 3.25m 4.01m 4.77m 4.13m 4.73m 13' 2"
  • 4.01  
  • 3.69  
  • 3.83  
22 Katja Eliassen JR-3 Tufts 3.38m 3.60m 4.00m 4.03m 3.13m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Stephanie Birkhimer JR-3 MIT 4.99m 4.94m 5.14m 6.18m 4.45m 5.43m 3.75m 16' 2.5"
6 Katharina Ross FR-1 MIT 5.59m 4.70m 5.08m 3.76m 4.04m 3.90m 3.62m 15' 5"
10 Emily Smithwick FR-1 Tufts 3.43m 4.46m 4.55m 3.39m 4.37m 4.77m 4.24m 14' 7.75"
10 Alex Cammarata JR-3 Conn College 4.91m 4.46m 4.82m 4.42m 3.61m 4.64m 5.17m 14' 7.75"
14 Bethanne Goldman JR-3 Tufts 3.20m 4.39m 5.49m 5.09m 5.66m 3.42m 4.52m 14' 5"
15 Sherry Wan FR-1 MIT 4.25m 4.38m 5.12m 3.64m 3.24m 4.47m 3.07m 14' 4.5"
16 Elly Day FR-1 Tufts 5.55m 4.37m 5.42m 5.07m 3.58m 4.59m 4.06m 14' 4"
17 Sheena Dupuy JR-3 Wellesley 4.72m 4.29m 3.09m 3.43m 3.56m 3.43m 5.06m 14' 1"
18 Sarah Schiferl SR-4 Tufts 3.00m 4.28m 4.96m 4.79m 4.92m 3.60m 4.28m 14' 0.5"
19 Marina Stuart FR-1 Conn College 4.07m 4.24m 3.18m 5.47m 3.69m 4.45m 3.48m 13' 11"
21 Hannah Carlin SO-2 Tufts 3.09m 4.01m 3.21m 4.77m 3.45m 5.17m 5.01m 13' 2"
22 Katja Eliassen JR-3 Tufts 2.77m 3.60m 3.64m 4.32m 3.20m 2.63m 2.70m 11' 9.75"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Amanda Caldarone SO-2 Worcester State 5.22m 17' 1.5"
3 Veronica Szklarzewski SO-2 MIT 4.84m 15' 10.5"
4 Michelle Johnson SO-2 MIT 4.83m 15' 10.25"
5 Anya Kaufmann JR-3 Tufts 4.71m 15' 5.5"
7 Jana Hieber JR-3 Tufts 4.68m 15' 4.25"
8 Caitlin Keenan FR-1 Tufts 4.48m 14' 8.5"
9 Alexis Harrison FR-1 Tufts 4.47m 14' 8"
12 Alexandria McMahon SO-2 Worcester State 4.44m 14' 7"
13 Caitlin Pohl SO-2 Tufts 4.40m 14' 5.25"
20 Ebony Schuerman SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4.06m 13' 4"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Michelle Johnson SO-2 MIT 10.56m 34' 7.75"
  • 10.56  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.53  
  • 9.93  
2 Mary Ellen Caruso FR-1 Tufts 10.46m 34' 4"
  • 10.17  
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.46  
3 Veronica Szklarzewski SO-2 MIT 10.21m 33' 6"
  • 10.00  
  • 10.02  
  • 9.54  
  • 10.13  
  • 9.91  
  • 10.21  
4 Caitlin Keenan FR-1 Tufts 10.07m 33' 0.5"
  • 10.07  
  •  
  •  
5 Katharina Ross FR-1 MIT 10.04m 32' 11.25"
  • 10.04  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.75  
  • 9.59  
6 Stephanie Birkhimer JR-3 MIT 9.99m 32' 9.5"
  • 9.98  
  • 9.41  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.78  
  • 8.84  
  • 9.99  
7 Amanda Holden JR-3 Worcester State 9.72m 31' 10.75"
  • 9.72  
  • 9.66  
  •  
8 Preethi Vaidyanathan SO-2 MIT 9.37m 30' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.02  
  • 9.37  
9 Katja Eliassen JR-3 Tufts 9.23m 30' 3.5"
  • 9.21  
  • 9.23  
  • FOUL  
10 Francesca Casasanta FR-1 Worcester State 9.01m 29' 6.75"
  • 8.97  
  • 9.01  
  • 8.84  
11 Marina Stuart FR-1 Conn College 8.99m 29' 6"
  • 8.99  
  • 8.99  
  • 8.74  
  Hannah Lewis FR-1 Conn College NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hayley Adnopoz FR-1 Conn College NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Amanda Holden JR-3 Worcester State 9.72m 10.50m 11.76m 10.01m 11.76m 9.72m 11.86m 31' 10.75"
8 Preethi Vaidyanathan SO-2 MIT 9.37m 11.15m 10.40m 7.03m 9.09m 8.34m 8.25m 30' 9"
10 Francesca Casasanta FR-1 Worcester State 9.01m 7.57m 8.47m 11.44m 6.76m 7.75m 7.48m 29' 6.75"
11 Marina Stuart FR-1 Conn College 8.99m 7.28m 9.80m 6.92m 8.54m 7.46m 8.72m 29' 6"
  Hannah Lewis FR-1 Conn College NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Hayley Adnopoz FR-1 Conn College NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Michelle Johnson SO-2 MIT 12.67m 10.56m 13.52m 12.36m 13.09m 34' 7.75"
2 Mary Ellen Caruso FR-1 Tufts 12.66m 10.46m 12.97m 8.89m 8.68m 34' 4"
3 Veronica Szklarzewski SO-2 MIT 12.46m 10.21m 7.86m 12.56m 11.54m 33' 6"
4 Caitlin Keenan FR-1 Tufts 9.67m 10.07m 12.39m 7.85m 11.28m 33' 0.5"
5 Katharina Ross FR-1 MIT 11.95m 10.04m 12.25m 8.94m 8.84m 32' 11.25"
6 Stephanie Birkhimer JR-3 MIT 7.49m 9.99m 11.49m 10.39m 10.79m 32' 9.5"
9 Katja Eliassen JR-3 Tufts 10.43m 9.23m 9.41m 11.26m 7.48m 30' 3.5"

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kelly Allen SR-4 Tufts 11.47m 11.87m 16.14m 13.34m 43' 9.25"
  • 12.97  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.34  
  • 12.95  
  • 11.93  
  •  
2 Ronke Oyekunle SR-4 Tufts 9.25m 16.71m 15.29m 12.85m 42' 2"
  • 12.11  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.04  
  • 12.15  
3 Isabella Stuopis FR-1 MIT 13.54m 10.53m 11.04m 12.54m 41' 1.75"
  • 11.88  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.36  
  • 11.72  
  • 12.09  
  • 12.54  
4 Grace Demyan SO-2 Tufts 12.90m 12.55m 9.88m 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • 11.19  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.16  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.83  
5 Hannah Werneth JR-3 Worcester State 14.16m 13.70m 14.63m 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.59  
  • 10.69  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.61  
  • 10.99  
6 Sabienne Brutus SR-4 Tufts 8.60m 12.62m 14.07m 11.17m 36' 7.75"
  • 10.83  
  • 10.69  
  • 11.09  
  • 10.78  
  • 11.17  
  • 10.61  
7 Robin Armstrong JR-3 Tufts 10.79m 11.45m 9.05m 10.90m 35' 9.25"
  • 10.16  
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.92  
  • 10.01  
8 Megan Gonzalez SR-4 Fitchburg St. 9.67m 11.52m 10.00m 10.87m 35' 8"
  • 9.38  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.75  
9 Sam Pevear SO-2 Conn College 12.78m 7.77m 8.18m 10.22m 33' 6.5"
  • 10.22  
  • 9.75  
  • 10.01  
10 Molly Downing FR-1 Worcester State 9.80m 7.88m 10.91m 10.10m 33' 1.75"
  • 9.50  
  • 10.10  
  • 9.45  
11 Christine Labaza JR-3 MIT 11.39m 9.17m 12.70m 10.08m 33' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.08  
  • 9.97  
12 Hanna Carson FR-1 Worcester State 12.99m 9.67m 8.36m 10.07m 33' 0.5"
  • 9.63  
  • 9.79  
  • 10.07  
13 Sarah Schiferl SR-4 Tufts 9.14m 11.66m 9.04m 9.72m 31' 10.75"
  • 9.72  
  • 8.93  
  • 8.56  
14 Ashley Wheeler SO-2 MIT 10.72m 9.32m 7.55m 9.32m 30' 7"
  • 9.32  
  • 8.77  
  • 9.12  
15 Kayla Pleasant FR-1 Manhattanville 7.00m 10.87m 8.09m 8.43m 27' 8"
  • 8.14  
  • 8.43  
  • 8.37  
16 Tilly Taylor SO-2 MIT 6.94m 8.11m 7.27m 8.36m 27' 5.25"
  • 8.36  
  • 8.34  
  • 7.77  
17 Katelyn Sletterink JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5.99m 7.71m 10.66m 8.20m 26' 11"
  • 8.18  
  • 7.92  
  • 8.20  
18 Stephanie Riocci FR-1 MIT 5.88m 6.74m 8.00m 7.84m 25' 8.75"
  • 7.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.79  
19 Bethanne Goldman JR-3 Tufts 8.66m 9.19m 9.88m 7.66m 25' 1.75"
  • 6.84  
  • 7.09  
  • 7.66  
20 Morgan Cefalu JR-3 Fitchburg St. 7.65m 6.12m 6.27m 7.65m 25' 1.25"
  • 7.23  
  • 7.65  
  • 7.21  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Robin Armstrong JR-3 Tufts 9.81m 10.25m 10.90m 10.79m 35' 9.25"
10 Molly Downing FR-1 Worcester State 7.78m 10.00m 10.10m 11.92m 33' 1.75"
12 Hanna Carson FR-1 Worcester State 10.57m 10.67m 10.07m 12.79m 33' 0.5"
14 Ashley Wheeler SO-2 MIT 6.90m 11.09m 9.32m 7.27m 30' 7"
15 Kayla Pleasant FR-1 Manhattanville 6.58m 6.58m 8.43m 7.67m 27' 8"
16 Tilly Taylor SO-2 MIT 8.03m 7.61m 8.36m 6.02m 27' 5.25"
17 Katelyn Sletterink JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6.89m 8.04m 8.20m 9.68m 26' 11"
18 Stephanie Riocci FR-1 MIT 9.56m 5.88m 7.84m 8.00m 25' 8.75"
19 Bethanne Goldman JR-3 Tufts 7.89m 8.81m 7.66m 5.59m 25' 1.75"
20 Morgan Cefalu JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.42m 7.80m 7.65m 8.19m 25' 1.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kelly Allen SR-4 Tufts 12.14m 13.34m 15.61m 43' 9.25"
2 Ronke Oyekunle SR-4 Tufts 15.16m 12.85m 13.62m 42' 2"
3 Isabella Stuopis FR-1 MIT 13.54m 12.54m 9.28m 41' 1.75"
4 Grace Demyan SO-2 Tufts 13.94m 11.62m 10.34m 38' 1.5"
5 Hannah Werneth JR-3 Worcester State 10.68m 11.61m 8.48m 38' 1.25"
6 Sabienne Brutus SR-4 Tufts 12.29m 11.17m 8.71m 36' 7.75"
8 Megan Gonzalez SR-4 Fitchburg St. 10.00m 10.87m 11.96m 35' 8"
9 Sam Pevear SO-2 Conn College 10.22m 10.22m 9.40m 33' 6.5"
11 Christine Labaza JR-3 MIT 9.58m 10.08m 8.16m 33' 1"
13 Sarah Schiferl SR-4 Tufts 7.00m 9.72m 7.78m 31' 10.75"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sabienne Brutus SR-4 Tufts 22.29m 17.15m 18.87m 18.52m 56' 3.25"
  • 15.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.21  
  • 17.15  
2 Kelly Allen SR-4 Tufts 12.10m 16.80m 18.14m 13.10m 55' 1.5"
  • 16.45  
  • 16.68  
  • 16.56  
  • 16.80  
  • 16.39  
  • 15.89  
3 Grace Demyan SO-2 Tufts 18.71m 15.09m 16.30m 14.34m 49' 6.25"
  • 13.74  
  • 13.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.09  
  • 14.82  
  • FOUL  
4 Ronke Oyekunle SR-4 Tufts 16.54m 14.26m 17.68m 10.98m 46' 9.5"
  • 13.47  
  • 14.19  
  • 14.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
  • 14.01  
5 Robin Armstrong JR-3 Tufts 10.92m 13.65m 16.24m 10.37m 44' 9.5"
  • 12.81  
  • 12.67  
  • 13.38  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.65  
6 Sam Pevear SO-2 Conn College 9.36m 13.37m 12.43m 14.71m 43' 10.5"
  • 12.11  
  • 12.94  
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
  • 13.37  
7 Isabella Stuopis FR-1 MIT 9.30m 12.92m 9.17m 15.25m 42' 4.75"
  • 10.34  
  • 12.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.92  
8 Ellen Liverpool SO-2 MIT 11.50m 12.50m 12.25m 10.13m 41' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Ashley Wheeler SO-2 MIT 9.23m 12.15m 12.76m 8.75m 39' 10.5"
  • 11.20  
  • 11.63  
  • 12.15  
10 Shannon Trybus SO-2 Worcester State 14.37m 11.68m 9.93m 13.08m 38' 4"
  • 9.98  
  • 11.68  
  • 10.83  
11 Hannah Werneth JR-3 Worcester State 10.29m 11.19m 12.76m 13.43m 36' 8.5"
  • 11.14  
  • 10.00  
  • 11.19  
12 Megan Gonzalez SR-4 Fitchburg St. 12.42m 10.99m 8.68m 12.86m 36' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
  • 10.01  
13 Stephanie Riocci FR-1 MIT 8.40m 10.24m 11.78m 7.68m 33' 7.25"
  • 10.24  
  • 9.83  
  • 8.30  
14 Brianna Stoney SO-2 Worcester State 8.90m 9.78m 8.51m 9.98m 32' 1"
  • 9.78  
  • 8.81  
  • 9.45  
15 Katelyn Sletterink JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9.89m 9.16m 9.07m 11.08m 30' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.34  
  • 9.16  
16 Kelly Sterns FR-1 Worcester State 10.21m 8.96m 7.88m 11.20m 29' 4.75"
  • 8.96  
  • 8.41  
  • 7.06  
17 Courtney Spinelli FR-1 Worcester State 7.98m 8.87m 9.31m 7.72m 29' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.87  
  • 8.11  
18 Molly Downing FR-1 Worcester State 10.66m 8.53m 5.97m 8.62m 28' 0"
  • 7.92  
  • 7.64  
  • 8.53  
19 Morgan Cefalu JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.90m 7.95m 6.60m 8.11m 26' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.95  
  Marlene Christenson JR-3 Worcester State NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Hannah Werneth JR-3 Worcester State 7.94m 8.28m 11.64m 11.19m 11.19m 10.29m 36' 8.5"
12 Megan Gonzalez SR-4 Fitchburg St. 7.69m 8.68m 8.46m 10.99m 8.35m 13.96m 36' 0.75"
13 Stephanie Riocci FR-1 MIT 12.49m 10.55m 10.75m 10.24m 8.50m 8.50m 33' 7.25"
14 Brianna Stoney SO-2 Worcester State 10.07m 9.88m 12.52m 9.78m 7.82m 7.33m 32' 1"
15 Katelyn Sletterink JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9.53m 10.72m 10.26m 9.16m 8.24m 9.98m 30' 0.75"
16 Kelly Sterns FR-1 Worcester State 6.63m 7.26m 8.33m 8.96m 10.93m 11.20m 29' 4.75"
17 Courtney Spinelli FR-1 Worcester State 7.45m 6.48m 7.10m 8.87m 7.72m 9.76m 29' 1.25"
18 Molly Downing FR-1 Worcester State 7.76m 10.15m 10.92m 8.53m 7.25m 6.40m 28' 0"
19 Morgan Cefalu JR-3 Fitchburg St. 7.71m 5.80m 6.28m 7.95m 6.12m 10.02m 26' 1"
  Marlene Christenson JR-3 Worcester State NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Sabienne Brutus SR-4 Tufts 12.52m 17.15m 15.78m 12.35m 21.95m 16.64m 19.89m 56' 3.25"
2 Kelly Allen SR-4 Tufts 12.43m 16.80m 16.13m 13.27m 15.29m 19.99m 17.30m 55' 1.5"
3 Grace Demyan SO-2 Tufts 19.16m 15.09m 12.07m 17.66m 16.60m 11.62m 16.75m 49' 6.25"
4 Ronke Oyekunle SR-4 Tufts 14.69m 14.26m 9.98m 15.83m 12.41m 11.84m 12.69m 46' 9.5"
5 Robin Armstrong JR-3 Tufts 11.19m 13.65m 12.56m 16.11m 17.61m 14.88m 15.15m 44' 9.5"
6 Sam Pevear SO-2 Conn College 15.51m 13.37m 15.91m 9.76m 12.70m 15.38m 11.63m 43' 10.5"
7 Isabella Stuopis FR-1 MIT 16.67m 12.92m 12.79m 15.50m 16.02m 12.27m 10.47m 42' 4.75"
8 Ellen Liverpool SO-2 MIT 8.88m 12.50m 15.88m 10.25m 10.25m 14.75m 16.00m 41' 0.25"
9 Ashley Wheeler SO-2 MIT 10.57m 12.15m 10.57m 15.43m 13.12m 15.19m 12.76m 39' 10.5"
10 Shannon Trybus SO-2 Worcester State 11.10m 11.68m 9.69m 8.64m 11.33m 9.11m 15.18m 38' 4"