March 29, 2013
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tessa Murray SO-2 Boise State 11:39.84 17:29.75 20:49.70 16:39.76 19:09.73 15:59.77 17:19.75
2 Brecca Wahlund FR-1 North Dakota St. 17:44.63 17:04.45 15:44.10 16:44.36 13:13.45 15:13.97 21:05.50
3 Kirsten Bradford SR-4 Southern Utah 13:29.79 14:00.15 19:24.07 16:52.23 15:21.13 20:24.80 15:11.01
4 Christine Bowlus JR-3 California 20:36.95 12:20.14 19:56.39 16:53.89 18:15.01 14:31.95 20:47.09
5 Rachel Bush FR-1 Cal Poly 12:10.93 16:24.73 13:42.30 16:55.18 20:08.07 20:18.22 16:14.58
6 Melanie Townsend FR-1 Northern Arizona 18:48.17 21:30.79 17:57.36 16:56.37 19:28.83 15:24.90 16:05.56
7 Sylvia Bedford SR-4 Southern Utah 18:19.56 16:47.93 18:39.93 16:58.11 12:13.04 14:05.04 15:06.12
8 Maggie Jones SO-2 Gonzaga 12:37.42 20:58.95 12:57.89 17:03.53 18:35.65 14:30.00 14:09.53
9 Lara Tuthill SO-2 Gonzaga 14:03.81 17:50.20 20:45.13 17:09.03 18:31.36 20:34.84 21:57.16
10 Heidi Peterson JR-3 North Dakota St. 16:40.86 13:24.82 20:58.81 17:11.81 14:47.36 14:47.36 14:37.04
11 Kelli Sugimoto FR-1 Loyola Marymount 16:10.64 22:22.37 16:20.96 17:12.59 13:46.08 16:20.96 12:54.45
12 Brittnie Munoz JR-3 Loyola Marymount 18:16.15 14:38.99 18:05.81 17:14.10 15:51.38 18:57.51 17:03.76
13 Kristine Lozoya JR-3 UC Davis 19:19.60 21:54.90 12:35.81 17:15.35 15:21.47 15:00.76 15:31.82
14 Becky Gough SR-4 Lamar 15:11.74 21:04.00 18:07.87 17:16.06 16:24.26 12:05.25 17:47.15
15 Sara Mikesell JR-3 Chico State 18:19.64 14:52.16 14:41.79 17:17.39 18:09.26 15:23.28 16:35.90
16 Katelyn Stringfellow JR-3 Utah 20:27.26 12:18.44 18:12.06 17:20.05 14:33.65 15:46.45 19:14.46
17 Jessica Varela SO-2 Chico State 19:14.68 13:41.80 13:41.80 17:20.25 14:44.22 13:21.00 21:09.11
18 Savannah Pio SO-2 Cal Poly 19:50.81 22:17.05 20:22.15 17:24.57 12:21.65 12:21.65 17:14.13
19 Hillary LaBelle SR-4 Chico State 16:53.28 21:03.98 14:37.48 17:24.61 19:50.86 14:58.37 21:35.32
20 Michelle Read FR-1 Cal Poly 21:14.98 18:06.87 18:59.12 17:25.06 18:59.12 20:12.27 13:45.60
21 Dayna VanArsdol JR-3 Southern Utah 21:30.19 19:03.34 22:12.15 17:28.93 14:51.59 17:07.96 19:55.78
22 Monica Jo Nicholson   Unattached 14:20.13 20:27.26 13:48.67 17:28.94 22:22.65 18:10.90 18:21.39
23 Ayla Granados JR-3 Chico State 14:41.53 12:46.10 22:33.78 17:29.44 13:17.58 16:47.47 18:21.92
24 Alex Ciaraglia SR-4 Cal Poly 18:36.03 22:48.71 22:38.18 17:32.85 15:15.98 12:38.06 21:56.07
25 Hayley Ney SR-4 Santa Clara 16:19.96 14:13.52 17:23.19 17:33.72 19:08.56 20:22.32 17:02.11
26 Brooke McCandless SO-2 San Francisco 16:52.36 18:37.82 21:05.45 17:34.54 14:45.82 17:45.09 13:32.00
27 Shannon Harcus JR-3 UC Davis 13:43.20 18:17.60 20:13.69 17:35.38 18:49.26 22:52.00 18:38.71
28 Shelli Mogensen JR-3 Southern Utah 13:44.34 14:26.61 22:01.05 17:36.84 18:29.69 21:50.49 17:57.98
29 Erin Hargens JR-3 South Dakota St. 17:58.10 17:26.39 17:05.26 17:36.96 19:12.09 19:12.09 22:01.20
30 Zuleima Jimenez SR-4 San Francisco St. 19:44.05 12:30.60 21:40.34 17:37.18 18:30.04 18:40.61 19:01.76
31 Hilary Teaford JR-3 UC Davis 19:24.23 14:17.30 13:34.96 17:38.39 19:13.65 20:17.15 19:03.07
32 Jonah Weeks SR-4 Chico State 20:09.32 13:58.04 19:16.28 17:40.80 18:55.06 14:40.47 13:36.82
33 Julie Shaw   Chico TC 14:00.08 15:25.15 16:18.32 17:43.39 16:07.69 13:49.45 14:31.98
34 Paige Henker SR-4 Chico State 18:16.39 16:40.59 22:21.21 17:44.45 17:44.45 23:03.79 23:03.79
35 Haley Kroll Freshman Unattached 19:09.63 18:48.34 18:05.76 17:44.47 18:16.41 22:10.59 13:29.00
36 Kelly Garton   Impala Racing Team 16:51.61 14:33.18 13:50.59 17:44.85 13:50.59 18:48.75 14:11.88
37 Hillary Hayes SR-4 California 12:46.78 17:55.62 20:46.02 17:44.97 23:04.47 15:47.83 18:27.57
38 Lauren Germany JR-3 Santa Clara 12:59.25 20:16.91 18:40.84 17:47.46 17:58.14 20:27.58 16:32.74
39 Aly Nielson SO-2 Oregon State 13:10.44 16:12.03 21:32.48 17:48.16 16:12.03 14:35.90 13:10.44
40 Kayla Germany JR-3 Santa Clara 20:28.95 18:31.40 20:18.27 17:48.65 22:47.88 15:19.04 16:12.48
41 Shannon Rich   Chico TC 16:24.18 20:30.23 16:13.49 17:49.76 17:06.97 18:43.25 18:43.25
42 Kelly Ryan FR-1 Santa Clara 17:30.12 13:12.95 22:08.73 17:51.55 13:55.81 15:42.97 15:32.25
43 Katie Krehlik SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 22:41.34 16:58.33 16:04.73 17:51.92 18:34.80 22:19.90 18:24.08
44 Sarah Pearson JR-3 San Francisco 12:45.82 20:18.84 15:06.04 17:58.62 13:07.40 15:49.19 21:34.35
45 katie spencer   Unattached 23:13.15 19:37.16 22:29.95 17:59.96 17:05.97 17:38.36 17:49.16
46 Michelle Johnson SR-4 Chico State 23:01.47 13:57.59 14:08.46 18:07.77 13:24.95 17:56.90 14:30.22
47 HIllary Kigar SR-4 San Francisco 17:13.51 23:34.27 15:46.48 18:07.90 23:34.27 14:30.32 13:57.69
48 Victoria Alcala Sophomore Hartnell 23:03.03 15:36.54 19:25.23 18:09.00 13:25.86 21:35.91 18:19.89
49 Felice Kelly   West Valley Track Club 15:14.77 17:47.23 15:36.55 18:09.01 17:14.56 14:52.99 19:14.35
50 Celina Vera FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 17:15.19 21:25.81 18:42.36 18:09.67 19:47.74 17:26.09 16:31.60
51 Allison Maio FR-1 Santa Clara 14:21.18 22:20.83 22:42.63 18:10.10 22:42.63 15:37.49 21:37.22
52 Amy Johnston Sophomore Hartnell 18:10.31 19:59.35 17:26.70 18:10.31 23:26.50 13:59.54 23:15.60
53 Taylor Khan FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 21:16.39 17:38.21 20:21.85 18:10.93 14:21.84 16:10.93 16:00.02
54 Laura Roach   Unattached 13:17.35 20:12.41 17:28.57 18:12.26 14:01.04 18:55.95 14:33.81
55 Vivien Cherrette Freshman Unattached 18:58.32 19:09.26 13:51.85 18:14.53 13:08.07 13:08.07 14:24.68
56 Carina Novell FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 21:22.43 22:50.12 18:16.09 18:16.09 13:53.03 14:14.95 15:31.68
57 Kristina Rivera Junior Unattached 14:38.17 22:19.21 14:38.17 18:17.71 23:47.03 21:46.28 16:49.90
58 Bryn Haebe SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 15:33.68 17:01.55 22:42.07 18:18.44 13:21.87 14:27.77 21:36.16
59 Jackie Mansoor FR-1 Chico State 23:20.88 20:24.39 18:23.05 18:23.05 17:49.96 16:54.81 16:43.78
60 Valerie Weilert   Unattached 17:51.14 13:48.20 13:59.24 18:24.26 22:16.16 22:16.16 15:16.54
61 Brooke Bergesen   ChicoTC 13:37.90 17:41.06 22:39.49 18:25.27 20:48.96 23:23.70 17:41.06
62 Xiang Tak FR-1 Chico State 14:00.55 19:21.28 17:52.80 18:25.98 14:22.67 21:11.88 18:14.92
63 Becky Grabow FR-1 Pacific 19:43.56 16:46.58 13:27.48 18:26.13 13:05.36 15:18.09 18:37.20
64 Tiffany Monsalud FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 21:03.22 17:21.60 14:57.55 18:28.08 17:21.60 15:30.79 19:23.49
65 Rebecca Lupescu SO-2 Southern Oregon 16:30.50 19:06.31 18:55.18 18:32.92 15:45.99 20:13.09 21:53.25
66 Imogene Carson FR-1 Humboldt State 18:46.54 14:18.85 13:00.77 18:35.38 14:18.85 19:08.85 19:08.85
67 Nina Carson SR-4 Humboldt State 14:13.55 16:50.79 16:28.32 18:43.09 19:39.25 16:28.32 16:05.86
68 Guadalupe Cantoran FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 17:03.96 16:18.95 17:48.97 18:45.23 24:11.55 15:00.19 15:11.44
69 Mollee Huisinga   Cal Poly Distance Club 17:15.40 20:37.98 14:26.59 18:45.43 14:37.84 17:04.15 19:52.96
70 Cristina Garcia SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 21:23.77 19:31.16 19:19.90 18:46.11 23:05.12 15:57.20 18:12.33
71 Julia Gullikson   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 21:16.52 22:35.60 20:20.04 18:49.66 22:01.71 17:07.99 13:33.36
72 Sandra Navarro Freshman Fresno 23:44.07 24:29.28 16:34.59 18:50.21 14:41.57 16:45.89 21:51.05
73 Ashley Simon FR-1 Chico State 16:58.27 16:24.33 20:33.24 18:51.41 18:40.10 22:03.75 15:50.39
74 Jasmyn Hildebrandt FR-1 Southern Utah 18:59.70 17:17.13 21:39.26 18:59.70 14:26.18 16:08.75 24:18.82
75 Angeline Getty SO-2 College of Idaho 18:52.28 13:43.48 13:20.60 19:03.71 24:46.83 15:14.97 16:46.47
76 Melissa Cortes JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 16:41.22 22:49.48 16:41.22 19:10.82 16:18.20 13:48.59 24:10.04
77 Celeste Northcott SR-4 Whitworth 22:06.97 17:18.50 21:20.81 19:13.88 16:20.80 17:30.03 22:30.04
78 Kattarina Korpela JR-3 Southern Oregon 23:41.12 15:58.97 14:26.54 19:15.38 23:06.46 14:03.43 24:38.89
79 Cassandra Lew JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 17:54.98 22:38.49 14:34.16 19:41.29 25:00.24 23:02.11 23:49.36
80 Stephanie Ramirez JR-3 Southern Oregon 14:18.54 18:08.28 17:19.92 20:09.20 24:47.32 17:32.01 15:31.09
81 Kelly Toms SO-2 George Fox 19:33.51 20:34.00 22:22.88 20:09.80 20:34.00 22:59.18 24:35.96
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tessa Murray SO-2 Boise State 14:09.80 16:39.76
2 Brecca Wahlund FR-1 North Dakota St. 18:14.76 16:44.36
3 Kirsten Bradford SR-4 Southern Utah 14:40.64 16:52.23
4 Christine Bowlus JR-3 California 21:17.51 16:53.89
5 Rachel Bush FR-1 Cal Poly 21:39.43 16:55.18
6 Melanie Townsend FR-1 Northern Arizona 20:39.98 16:56.37
7 Sylvia Bedford SR-4 Southern Utah 14:35.58 16:58.11
8 Maggie Jones SO-2 Gonzaga 16:32.83 17:03.53
9 Lara Tuthill SO-2 Gonzaga 16:07.29 17:09.03
10 Heidi Peterson JR-3 North Dakota St. 13:35.13 17:11.81
11 Kelli Sugimoto FR-1 Loyola Marymount 12:02.82 17:12.59
12 Brittnie Munoz JR-3 Loyola Marymount 12:45.24 17:14.10
13 Kristine Lozoya JR-3 UC Davis 14:08.99 17:15.35
14 Becky Gough SR-4 Lamar 20:22.55 17:16.06
15 Sara Mikesell JR-3 Chico State 20:13.75 17:17.39
17 Jessica Varela SO-2 Chico State 21:19.51 17:20.25
18 Savannah Pio SO-2 Cal Poly 14:37.44 17:24.57
20 Michelle Read FR-1 Cal Poly 16:22.36 17:25.06
23 Ayla Granados JR-3 Chico State 20:59.33 17:29.44
24 Alex Ciaraglia SR-4 Cal Poly 20:31.84 17:32.85
25 Hayley Ney SR-4 Santa Clara 14:55.67 17:33.72
27 Shannon Harcus JR-3 UC Davis 22:09.78 17:35.38
32 Jonah Weeks SR-4 Chico State 15:44.12 17:40.80
34 Paige Henker SR-4 Chico State 14:54.14 17:44.45
37 Hillary Hayes SR-4 California 15:05.23 17:44.97
39 Aly Nielson SO-2 Oregon State 13:42.49 17:48.16
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Katelyn Stringfellow JR-3 Utah 21:50.47 18:53.66 12:28.84 20:27.26 17:20.05
19 Hillary LaBelle SR-4 Chico State 20:22.20 17:35.06 14:37.48 20:32.64 17:24.61
21 Dayna VanArsdol JR-3 Southern Utah 20:37.74 13:59.15 19:45.29 20:06.27 17:28.93
22 Monica Jo Nicholson   Unattached 22:22.65 19:24.33 15:23.07 14:20.13 17:28.94
26 Brooke McCandless SO-2 San Francisco 14:45.82 19:51.63 18:37.82 15:49.09 17:34.54
28 Shelli Mogensen JR-3 Southern Utah 17:05.14 19:33.10 15:19.45 17:26.28 17:36.84
29 Erin Hargens JR-3 South Dakota St. 20:36.65 14:16.14 15:51.27 20:04.94 17:36.96
30 Zuleima Jimenez SR-4 San Francisco St. 17:05.47 22:01.48 18:30.04 21:29.76 17:37.18
31 Hilary Teaford JR-3 UC Davis 22:24.16 17:17.23 12:20.88 14:17.30 17:38.39
33 Julie Shaw   Chico TC 20:44.17 12:35.01 12:56.28 19:29.73 17:43.39
35 Haley Kroll Freshman Unattached 20:45.43 17:23.18 14:32.87 16:40.61 17:44.47
36 Kelly Garton   Impala Racing Team 13:50.59 17:55.50 14:43.83 13:18.64 17:44.85
38 Lauren Germany JR-3 Santa Clara 12:59.25 16:32.74 17:36.79 16:22.07 17:47.46
40 Kayla Germany JR-3 Santa Clara 20:18.27 14:36.30 20:28.95 18:31.40 17:48.65
41 Shannon Rich   Chico TC 17:39.07 15:41.39 15:52.09 12:39.53 17:49.76
42 Kelly Ryan FR-1 Santa Clara 22:30.16 20:43.00 18:45.13 16:57.98 17:51.55
43 Katie Krehlik SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 19:39.12 22:30.62 20:21.99 22:30.62 17:51.92
44 Sarah Pearson JR-3 San Francisco 14:55.26 19:46.49 18:30.98 12:45.82 17:58.62
45 katie spencer   Unattached 17:59.96 14:56.37 19:58.76 17:59.96 17:59.96
47 HIllary Kigar SR-4 San Francisco 17:24.39 22:07.24 17:46.15 13:35.93 18:07.90
49 Felice Kelly   West Valley Track Club 22:30.38 15:03.88 20:52.37 14:31.21 18:09.01
51 Allison Maio FR-1 Santa Clara 23:04.43 20:20.92 22:53.53 21:04.52 18:10.10
55 Vivien Cherrette Freshman Unattached 15:08.46 20:14.93 21:20.60 14:02.79 18:14.53
57 Kristina Rivera Junior Unattached 22:41.16 22:52.14 23:36.05 14:16.22 18:17.71
58 Bryn Haebe SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 16:39.58 21:58.13 14:38.76 14:16.79 18:18.44
70 Cristina Garcia SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 15:00.89 17:16.03 19:19.90 19:31.16 18:46.11
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Michelle Johnson SR-4 Chico State 18:07.77
48 Victoria Alcala Sophomore Hartnell 18:09.00
50 Celina Vera FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 18:09.67
52 Amy Johnston Sophomore Hartnell 18:10.31
53 Taylor Khan FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 18:10.93
54 Laura Roach   Unattached 18:12.26
56 Carina Novell FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 18:16.09
59 Jackie Mansoor FR-1 Chico State 18:23.05
60 Valerie Weilert   Unattached 18:24.26
61 Brooke Bergesen   ChicoTC 18:25.27
62 Xiang Tak FR-1 Chico State 18:25.98
63 Becky Grabow FR-1 Pacific 18:26.13
64 Tiffany Monsalud FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 18:28.08
65 Rebecca Lupescu SO-2 Southern Oregon 18:32.92
66 Imogene Carson FR-1 Humboldt State 18:35.38
67 Nina Carson SR-4 Humboldt State 18:43.09
68 Guadalupe Cantoran FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 18:45.23
69 Mollee Huisinga   Cal Poly Distance Club 18:45.43
71 Julia Gullikson   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 18:49.66
72 Sandra Navarro Freshman Fresno 18:50.21
73 Ashley Simon FR-1 Chico State 18:51.41
74 Jasmyn Hildebrandt FR-1 Southern Utah 18:59.70
75 Angeline Getty SO-2 College of Idaho 19:03.71
76 Melissa Cortes JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 19:10.82
77 Celeste Northcott SR-4 Whitworth 19:13.88
78 Kattarina Korpela JR-3 Southern Oregon 19:15.38
79 Cassandra Lew JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 19:41.29
80 Stephanie Ramirez JR-3 Southern Oregon 20:09.20
81 Kelly Toms SO-2 George Fox 20:09.80