March 29, 2013
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rici Morrill JR-3 Boise State 4:33.52 3:36.08 3:11.47 5:22.76
2 Susan Bick JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:33.78 4:42.00 5:55.92 5:23.06
3 Tasia Potasinski 5 Impala 4:34.70 5:18.66 4:42.95 3:17.79
4 Megan Beers SR-4 Wisconsin 4:34.81 5:57.26 5:43.52 4:07.33
5 Giselle Slotboom SO-2 Utah 4:37.06 5:32.48 4:06.59 4:37.06
6 Ashley Windsor FR-1 Cal Poly 4:37.80 3:22.80 3:50.58 5:22.25
7 Hanna Edwards SO-2 Cal Poly 4:38.15 3:39.74 5:31.00 5:58.82
8 Sarah Johnson JR-3 College of Idaho 4:38.26 6:01.74 3:50.96 3:17.57
9 Jessica Pahkala FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:38.33 5:03.38 3:28.75 4:24.42
10 Stephanie Stuckey FR-1 Western Oregon 4:39.52 4:28.34 4:28.34 4:33.93
11 Kelsi Schaer FR-1 Oregon State 4:39.60 5:55.10 3:26.91 3:18.52
12 Kirsten Bradford SR-4 Southern Utah 4:39.66 4:48.05 4:34.07 3:57.72
13 Nikki Rietz FR-1 Utah 4:40.10 5:08.11 3:32.88 4:14.90
14 Rachel McNally SO-2 Wisconsin 4:40.21 3:16.15 5:33.45 4:57.03
15 Zoe Urcadez FR-1 Gonzaga 4:40.56 5:53.51 4:43.37 4:29.34
16 Mary Jo Wright FR-1 Cal Poly 4:40.87 3:33.47 6:02.33 5:59.52
17 Allie Sibole JR-3 Santa Clara 4:41.08 5:14.81 3:53.30 5:40.11
18 Nicole Campbell   West Valley TC 4:41.24 4:24.37 3:47.81 5:20.62
19 Brittany Bushman SR-4 Utah State 4:42.17 4:28.07 6:01.18 5:27.32
20 Devon Kelsey JR-3 Humboldt State 4:43.03 4:54.36 3:26.62 3:32.28
21 Ashley Gray FR-1 Southern Utah 4:43.65 5:43.22 4:52.16 3:44.09
22 Sylvia Bedford SR-4 Southern Utah 4:43.74 4:21.04 5:26.31 4:01.18
23 Arielly Conde SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 4:44.21 5:04.11 3:47.37 4:44.21
24 Monica Jo Nicholson   Unattached 4:45.39 4:53.96 3:31.19 5:51.03
25 Emily LaValley SO-2 Oregon State 4:47.46 5:33.46 4:38.84 5:59.33
26 Haley Johnson JR-3 Carleton 4:47.54 4:30.29 3:32.78 4:01.54
27 Colette Celichowski SO-2 Carleton 4:47.59 5:16.35 4:56.22 5:47.99
28 Kaitlyn Gerard SR-4 College of Idaho 4:48.48 5:00.02 5:49.06 3:42.13
29 Lizzie Grolle JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 4:49.60 3:22.72 3:57.48 5:15.67
30 Lora James FR-1 Chico State 4:50.59 5:28.37 5:16.75 5:28.37
31 Jordan Walsh FR-1 Chico State 4:50.99 4:42.26 6:12.47 4:01.53
32 amanda reynolds Sophomore Unattached 4:51.37 5:43.82 4:39.72 4:13.50
33 Erin Hartwig SR-4 Santa Clara 4:51.64 5:41.22 5:47.06 6:01.64
34 Sarah Neufeld SO-2 College of Idaho 4:52.37 3:50.98 6:05.47 4:14.37
35 Jessica Bath SO-2 Humboldt State 4:53.78 5:17.29 5:02.60 3:55.03
36 Mia Knipper FR-1 Pacific 4:59.03 3:47.27 5:52.86 5:11.00
37 Holly Meler SO-2 Western Oregon 4:59.58 4:23.63 5:23.55 5:41.53
38 Sarah Miranda FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 5:00.28 3:42.21 3:30.20 5:48.33
39 Alyssa Thiele Senior Unattached 5:00.61 6:15.77 5:24.66 5:18.65
40 Lindsay Enright JR-3 San Francisco St. 5:00.78 5:54.92 4:42.74 6:25.00
41 Jordan Engelhardt FR-1 College of Idaho 5:02.38 5:20.53 5:50.76 3:46.79
42 Rachel Shelley SO-2 Western Oregon 5:03.99 3:48.00 4:36.63 3:51.04
43 Karlee Deeter FR-1 Utah State 5:04.53 5:34.99 4:55.40 4:06.67
44 Hannah Bell   Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:04.83 4:49.59 4:16.06 3:51.67
45 Elizabeth Khuu Sophomore CCSF 5:05.86 5:15.04 5:30.33 4:04.69
46 Nicole Bell FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:06.13 4:20.21 4:38.58 4:14.09
47 Madison Crookham JR-3 College of Idaho 5:06.73 6:08.08 4:36.06 6:26.48
48 Luisa Westley JR-3 Southern Oregon 5:07.02 4:48.60 5:40.80 6:08.43
49 Kailey Cumming FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:07.76 6:12.39 6:21.63 6:09.32
50 Amanda Stoudt FR-1 Utah State 5:08.04 4:34.16 4:31.08 6:31.21
51 Nicole Anderson SO-2 Western Oregon 5:12.19 5:37.17 5:55.90 5:46.53
52 Hannah Wiesner JR-3 William Jessup 5:13.11 4:16.75 5:13.11 4:41.80
53 Melissa Hopper SO-2 Pacific 5:18.05 5:30.78 4:20.81 5:30.78
54 Claire Cushing FR-1 College of Idaho 5:18.67 4:43.62 5:21.86 5:44.17
55 Rachel Hamre FR-1 College of Idaho 5:20.85 6:21.82 4:23.10 4:29.52
56 Hailey Macedo SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 5:22.07 3:45.45 5:34.96 4:17.66
57 Alyssa Amack SO-2 William Jessup 5:22.31 6:30.00 4:37.19 6:00.99
58 Laticia Joven FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 5:23.47 6:08.76 5:29.94 5:13.77
59 Melissa Copley SO-2 William Jessup 5:29.03 6:41.42 4:59.42 5:45.49
60 Jessica Talbot FR Impala 5:29.90 5:43.10 4:04.13 7:08.87
61 Kelsey Lopez Freshman Unattached 5:31.24 4:48.18 6:17.62 5:04.74
62 Jennifer Viramontes Freshman Unattached 5:32.94 6:56.18 6:29.54 4:29.69
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rici Morrill JR-3 Boise State 5:09.08 4:06.17 4:36.26 5:36.43 4:33.52 3:11.47
2 Susan Bick JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:47.47 4:20.09 4:31.05 4:22.83 4:33.78 3:11.65
4 Megan Beers SR-4 Wisconsin 4:56.80 3:53.59 4:23.82 4:07.33 4:34.81 4:59.55
5 Giselle Slotboom SO-2 Utah 4:37.06 4:59.23 3:38.88 3:41.65 4:37.06 3:30.57
6 Ashley Windsor FR-1 Cal Poly 5:27.81 5:36.14 3:58.91 5:27.81 4:37.80 4:23.91
7 Hanna Edwards SO-2 Cal Poly 4:43.72 5:19.88 4:04.78 5:03.19 4:38.15 5:05.97
11 Kelsi Schaer FR-1 Oregon State 5:52.30 5:29.93 3:49.28 3:26.91 4:39.60 4:53.58
12 Kirsten Bradford SR-4 Southern Utah 6:03.56 5:04.83 3:24.16 5:04.83 4:39.66 3:38.14
16 Mary Jo Wright FR-1 Cal Poly 3:39.08 5:28.62 4:46.49 4:52.11 4:40.87 5:11.77
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tasia Potasinski 5 Impala 5:35.14 5:29.64 4:09.98 3:48.00 4:53.93 4:34.70 4:48.44
8 Sarah Johnson JR-3 College of Idaho 4:52.18 4:24.35 4:57.74 3:56.53 3:50.96 4:38.26 4:18.79
9 Jessica Pahkala FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 6:01.83 5:14.52 5:25.65 4:21.63 5:53.48 4:38.33 5:53.48
14 Rachel McNally SO-2 Wisconsin 4:09.39 5:30.65 3:52.58 3:52.58 4:06.59 4:40.21 5:13.84
18 Nicole Campbell   West Valley TC 4:41.24 5:09.37 3:25.31 3:47.81 5:37.49 4:41.24 4:27.18
19 Brittany Bushman SR-4 Utah State 4:05.49 3:48.56 5:13.21 3:28.81 5:10.39 4:42.17 5:55.54
20 Devon Kelsey JR-3 Humboldt State 6:02.28 5:59.45 5:39.64 3:20.96 3:57.75 4:43.03 5:08.51
21 Ashley Gray FR-1 Southern Utah 5:17.69 4:49.33 4:01.11 5:14.86 4:37.98 4:43.65 3:44.09
22 Sylvia Bedford SR-4 Southern Utah 4:52.26 4:06.86 3:32.81 4:35.23 6:00.35 4:43.74 5:31.98
23 Arielly Conde SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 4:01.58 4:44.21 5:04.11 5:38.21 3:50.21 4:44.21 3:27.48
25 Emily LaValley SO-2 Oregon State 6:13.70 6:05.08 5:30.58 6:13.70 4:21.59 4:47.46 5:42.08
26 Haley Johnson JR-3 Carleton 5:24.92 3:58.66 5:53.68 5:07.67 5:07.67 4:47.54 5:36.43
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Stephanie Stuckey FR-1 Western Oregon 5:57.79 5:41.02 5:04.68 4:39.52
13 Nikki Rietz FR-1 Utah 4:54.11 4:54.11 5:41.73 4:40.10
15 Zoe Urcadez FR-1 Gonzaga 4:46.18 3:52.87 6:01.93 4:40.56
17 Allie Sibole JR-3 Santa Clara 3:25.19 6:05.41 3:28.00 4:41.08
24 Monica Jo Nicholson   Unattached 5:19.64 6:08.16 4:05.44 4:45.39
27 Colette Celichowski SO-2 Carleton 4:07.33 5:19.23 4:10.21 4:47.59
28 Kaitlyn Gerard SR-4 College of Idaho 6:12.14 4:48.48 4:19.64 4:48.48
29 Lizzie Grolle JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 4:32.23 4:11.96 3:43.00 4:49.60
30 Lora James FR-1 Chico State 3:40.85 5:22.56 4:44.78 4:50.59
31 Jordan Walsh FR-1 Chico State 6:12.47 3:35.34 4:18.99 4:50.99
32 amanda reynolds Sophomore Unattached 5:32.17 5:05.94 4:48.46 4:51.37
33 Erin Hartwig SR-4 Santa Clara 4:51.64 4:37.06 3:32.90 4:51.64
34 Sarah Neufeld SO-2 College of Idaho 4:40.68 4:55.30 4:43.60 4:52.37
35 Jessica Bath SO-2 Humboldt State 3:57.97 5:49.60 4:09.72 4:53.78
39 Alyssa Thiele Senior Unattached 4:54.60 5:33.68 4:06.50 5:00.61
41 Jordan Engelhardt FR-1 College of Idaho 3:43.77 4:26.10 6:24.03 5:02.38
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Mia Knipper FR-1 Pacific 5:05.01 4:29.13 4:41.09 5:43.89 4:59.03
37 Holly Meler SO-2 Western Oregon 3:35.70 4:53.59 5:53.51 4:53.59 4:59.58
38 Sarah Miranda FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 3:57.23 5:12.30 5:21.30 5:39.32 5:00.28
40 Lindsay Enright JR-3 San Francisco St. 4:42.74 5:03.79 4:36.72 6:03.95 5:00.78
42 Rachel Shelley SO-2 Western Oregon 3:44.96 4:24.48 6:07.83 4:48.79 5:03.99
43 Karlee Deeter FR-1 Utah State 4:49.31 5:34.99 5:41.08 4:46.26 5:04.53
44 Hannah Bell   Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:28.25 6:27.14 5:50.56 4:58.74 5:04.83
45 Elizabeth Khuu Sophomore CCSF 5:57.86 3:37.16 5:21.16 6:16.21 5:05.86
46 Nicole Bell FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:07.97 5:15.32 6:25.73 6:07.36 5:06.13
47 Madison Crookham JR-3 College of Idaho 6:14.21 4:17.66 5:52.74 3:40.85 5:06.73
48 Luisa Westley JR-3 Southern Oregon 5:40.80 4:14.83 4:05.62 5:10.09 5:07.02
49 Kailey Cumming FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:38.54 3:44.67 6:15.47 4:21.60 5:07.76
50 Amanda Stoudt FR-1 Utah State 4:21.84 6:03.49 5:04.96 5:01.88 5:08.04
51 Nicole Anderson SO-2 Western Oregon 3:44.78 6:20.88 3:38.54 4:03.51 5:12.19
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
52 Hannah Wiesner JR-3 William Jessup 5:13.11
53 Melissa Hopper SO-2 Pacific 5:18.05
54 Claire Cushing FR-1 College of Idaho 5:18.67
55 Rachel Hamre FR-1 College of Idaho 5:20.85
56 Hailey Macedo SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 5:22.07
57 Alyssa Amack SO-2 William Jessup 5:22.31
58 Laticia Joven FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 5:23.47
59 Melissa Copley SO-2 William Jessup 5:29.03
60 Jessica Talbot FR Impala 5:29.90
61 Kelsey Lopez Freshman Unattached 5:31.24
62 Jennifer Viramontes Freshman Unattached 5:32.94