January 19, 2013
|
Edinboro-Zafirovski Rec Center - Edinboro, PA
|
230m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Caryn Gehrke   UNATTACHED 4:12.91 6:40.17 5:20.13
2 Lindsey Lambert SR-4 Lock Haven 4:29.97 6:41.74 5:21.39
3 Emily Wobb SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:15.42 3:59.25 5:23.31
4 Brittany Kaltenbaugh SR-4 Edinboro 6:43.83 7:03.38 5:25.67
5 Jessica McDonald JR-3 Lock Haven 5:00.30 4:50.51 5:26.41
6 Erin Kiekhaefer SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:47.33 4:12.31 5:27.67
7 Kelsey Dickey JR-3 Walsh 7:09.52 3:51.28 5:30.40
8 Halley Bayer SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7:06.75 4:01.50 5:30.81
9 Jillian Jaycox FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7:02.10 4:41.40 5:35.00
10 Alley Zielinski SO-2 Robert Morris 4:10.18 5:54.99 5:38.08
11 Annie Wise FR-1 Walsh 5:50.57 6:34.82 5:40.36
12 Erin Persson FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:16.86 4:32.56 5:40.70
13 Elizabeth Budzinski JR-3 Edinboro 6:56.60 5:14.16 5:41.47
14 Kristie Domis SR-4 Robert Morris 4:38.17 4:03.83 5:43.42
15 Meredith Steinmetz FR-1 Thiel 4:14.39 6:00.96 5:43.77
16 Catherine Paquette JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:18.32 5:46.79 5:50.29
17 Corina Robbins JR-3 Lock Haven 5:41.03 6:37.28 5:51.57
18 Melynda Beam FR-1 Lock Haven 5:23.90 6:09.67 5:52.06
19 Priya Patel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:54.83 5:09.04 5:55.21
20 Tracie Forrester SO-2 Alfred 6:48.40 5:58.24 5:58.24
21 Nina Hill FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:47.75 4:42.86 6:07.34
22 Lindsay Topper SR-4 Lock Haven 7:41.44 7:52.88 6:21.35
23 Kaitlyn Stayer FR-1 Walsh 5:13.53 4:46.44 6:27.07
24 Juliana Ziroli FR-1 Thiel 6:10.57 8:02.14 6:38.46
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jillian Jaycox FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:38.05 4:04.55 5:35.00 6:01.80
11 Annie Wise FR-1 Walsh 7:15.66 6:04.19 5:40.36 7:22.47
12 Erin Persson FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:14.77 5:06.63 5:40.70 6:38.62
15 Meredith Steinmetz FR-1 Thiel 4:17.83 6:00.96 5:43.77 7:23.47
16 Catherine Paquette JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:01.25 5:36.28 5:50.29 5:57.30
18 Melynda Beam FR-1 Lock Haven 5:55.58 5:34.46 5:52.06 4:55.73
19 Priya Patel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:05.48 5:33.90 5:55.21 7:34.67
20 Tracie Forrester SO-2 Alfred 4:43.01 4:17.94 5:58.24 7:31.39
21 Nina Hill FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:46.53 6:29.38 6:07.34 7:13.47
22 Lindsay Topper SR-4 Lock Haven 7:03.30 5:08.90 6:21.35 5:58.47
23 Kaitlyn Stayer FR-1 Walsh 6:23.20 7:48.36 6:27.07 6:07.72
24 Juliana Ziroli FR-1 Thiel 7:22.29 5:06.82 6:38.46 5:02.83
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caryn Gehrke   UNATTACHED 5:20.13 3:53.70 4:12.91 5:20.13 5:26.54 5:42.54 4:19.31
2 Lindsey Lambert SR-4 Lock Haven 5:21.39 6:41.74 5:43.89 6:03.17 4:49.26 3:57.83 6:19.24
3 Emily Wobb SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:23.31 6:24.74 6:57.07 6:21.51 4:47.75 5:29.78 5:39.48
4 Brittany Kaltenbaugh SR-4 Edinboro 5:25.67 5:25.67 4:59.62 5:45.21 6:01.50 3:47.97 6:24.29
5 Jessica McDonald JR-3 Lock Haven 5:26.41 5:03.57 5:32.94 5:46.00 3:48.49 6:08.85 3:58.28
6 Erin Kiekhaefer SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:27.67 5:17.84 4:58.18 5:57.16 4:54.91 6:33.21 6:39.76
7 Kelsey Dickey JR-3 Walsh 5:30.40 6:00.14 4:07.80 4:17.72 6:29.88 5:56.84 7:02.92
8 Halley Bayer SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:30.81 4:57.73 5:34.12 6:46.90 4:01.50 6:50.21 7:00.13
10 Alley Zielinski SO-2 Robert Morris 5:38.08 6:01.75 6:49.08 6:25.42 4:16.94 7:19.51 6:22.03
13 Elizabeth Budzinski JR-3 Edinboro 5:41.47 4:43.42 5:03.91 4:43.42 7:10.26 4:19.52 7:00.01
14 Kristie Domis SR-4 Robert Morris 5:43.42 6:58.98 5:22.82 4:17.57 4:07.27 6:04.03 4:45.04
17 Corina Robbins JR-3 Lock Haven 5:51.57 4:16.65 5:55.09 5:58.61 4:16.65 6:02.12 7:12.44