January 19, 2013
|
St. Lawrence-Newell FH - Canton, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Oluwasegun Makinde -1 U. of Ottawa 5.66 6.90 5.25 7.94 8.97 6.56 8.28 10
2 Michael Robertson -1 U. of Ottawa 7.17 7.03 5.63 6.05 7.53 5.07 5.42 8
3 Sylvester Owusu SR-4 Utica 9.18 7.06 6.29 6.50 6.85 8.97 8.26 6
4 Mbuotidem Isaac SO-2 Hamilton 6.38 7.16 7.24 7.09 7.67 5.59 6.59 4
5 Omaru Kabia JR-3 St. Lawrence 8.06 7.19 7.55 6.69 7.34 5.97 8.27 2
6 Felix-Olivie Cordeau   Royal Military College 7.30 7.22 6.00 6.36 6.36 7.73 7.66 1
7 Josh Garren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6.31 7.25 7.91 6.96 8.20 8.12 6.46 -
8 Nathaniel Menninger FR-1 Hamilton 5.75 7.27 7.20 6.84 6.98 7.93 5.24 -
9 Cree Borsellino -1 U. of Ottawa 9.02 7.27 6.47 7.86 8.66 7.93 7.64 -
10 Joseph Jenson SO-2 Hamilton 8.45 7.28 7.07 8.96 9.47 7.21 6.05 -
11 Tyler Pirie -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 9.30 7.32 5.86 5.42 8.57 7.32 5.86 -
12 Maxime Miron-Morin   Royal Military College 5.35 7.33 5.72 9.46 5.87 5.28 6.38 -
13 Andy Fisher SR-4 St. Lawrence 6.78 7.37 5.16 7.01 5.46 7.01 6.64 -
14 Brandon Rudolphe SO-2 Utica 8.91 7.42 8.31 5.20 5.20 6.46 8.76 -
15 Shawn Lillie SO-2 St. Lawrence 8.82 7.47 7.47 5.83 6.73 5.31 8.22 -
16 Zachary Quevillon -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 7.30 7.52 6.40 6.25 6.55 5.64 9.18 -
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Josh Garren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6.82 5.22 5.88 7.25 5.22 5.66 -
10 Joseph Jenson SO-2 Hamilton 5.10 9.18 6.41 7.28 6.70 7.79 -
11 Tyler Pirie -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 6.23 9.52 5.13 7.32 9.15 7.18 -
12 Maxime Miron-Morin   Royal Military College 6.16 7.04 9.02 7.33 9.24 7.77 -
13 Andy Fisher SR-4 St. Lawrence 7.52 9.29 5.83 7.37 5.31 5.97 -
14 Brandon Rudolphe SO-2 Utica 6.98 6.46 8.39 7.42 9.20 9.06 -
15 Shawn Lillie SO-2 St. Lawrence 6.50 8.15 8.15 7.47 6.50 9.72 -
16 Zachary Quevillon -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 7.07 6.02 7.52 7.52 8.13 7.52 -
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Oluwasegun Makinde -1 U. of Ottawa 7.25 6.90 6.84 8.49 5.94 7.11 7.80 10
2 Michael Robertson -1 U. of Ottawa 8.09 7.03 8.30 5.28 6.89 6.82 9.07 8
3 Sylvester Owusu SR-4 Utica 8.26 7.06 6.85 7.84 8.90 5.51 6.50 6
4 Mbuotidem Isaac SO-2 Hamilton 5.95 7.16 8.95 7.16 7.16 7.38 5.23 4
5 Omaru Kabia JR-3 St. Lawrence 7.27 7.19 7.19 7.48 7.41 6.83 8.06 2
6 Felix-Olivie Cordeau   Royal Military College 8.88 7.22 6.94 7.44 8.38 6.65 6.72 1
8 Nathaniel Menninger FR-1 Hamilton 6.84 7.27 6.62 8.80 7.13 8.22 8.22 -
9 Cree Borsellino -1 U. of Ottawa 8.73 7.27 5.75 9.09 8.80 6.26 7.93 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Oluwasegun Makinde -1 U. of Ottawa 6.97
2 Michael Robertson -1 U. of Ottawa 7.05
3 Omaru Kabia JR-3 St. Lawrence 7.19
4 Sylvester Owusu SR-4 Utica 7.19
5 Nathaniel Menninger FR-1 Hamilton 7.24
6 Felix-Olivie Cordeau   Royal Military College 7.26
7 Mbuotidem Isaac SO-2 Hamilton 7.26
8 Cree Borsellino -1 U. of Ottawa 7.27
8 Joseph Jenson SO-2 Hamilton 7.27
10 Maxime Miron-Morin   Royal Military College 7.33
11 Tyler Pirie -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 7.33
12 Brandon Rudolphe SO-2 Utica 7.33
13 Josh Garren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 7.35
14 Andy Fisher SR-4 St. Lawrence 7.40
15 Zachary Quevillon -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 7.42
16 Shawn Lillie SO-2 St. Lawrence 7.43
17 Kristoff Hunter -1 U. of Ottawa 7.51
18 Youssef Elbarhmi -1 U. of Ottawa 7.58
19 Riley Perrior   Royal Military College 7.60
20 Brandon Comden FR-1 Oswego State 7.62
21 Justin Lalonde -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 7.62
22 Tyler Murray -1 U. of Ottawa 7.63
23 Eric Adams FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7.64
24 Alex Thiel JR Athletisme Cirrus 7.67
25 Alimamy Kabia FR-1 St. Lawrence 7.70
26 Devonte Rolle FR-1 Oswego State 7.70
27 Nelson Cecereu -1 U. of Ottawa 7.70
28 Jacob Zaft JR-3 Oswego State 7.76
29 Raheem Lawrence SO-2 Utica 7.77
30 Angelo Messina FR-1 Oswego State 7.79
31 Gabriel Leger JR Athletisme Cirrus 7.84
32 Micah Erstling SO-2 Hamilton 7.84
33 Max Newman FR-1 Hamilton 7.85
34 Matthew Johnson -1 U. of Ottawa 7.86
35 Lova Rakotoarivelo SR Athletisme Cirrus 7.90
36 Julien Kang   U. of Ottawa 8.09
37 Spencer Wiedeman   Royal Military College 8.16
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Oluwasegun Makinde -1 U. of Ottawa 6.97 7.46 6.97 7.67 5.02
14 Andy Fisher SR-4 St. Lawrence 7.40 8.59 6.29 5.92 8.29
15 Zachary Quevillon -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 7.42 6.61 6.98 9.43 8.91
16 Shawn Lillie SO-2 St. Lawrence 7.43 6.77 6.32 6.54 8.47
25 Alimamy Kabia FR-1 St. Lawrence 7.70 7.63 6.09 8.09 8.70
26 Devonte Rolle FR-1 Oswego State 7.70 8.94 9.32 5.39 9.32
32 Micah Erstling SO-2 Hamilton 7.84 5.73 5.65 8.94 9.10
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Omaru Kabia JR-3 St. Lawrence 6.62 7.19 7.05 7.91 8.85
5 Nathaniel Menninger FR-1 Hamilton 7.03 7.24 8.04 7.75 8.47
13 Josh Garren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 9.27 7.35 5.59 7.57 9.34
17 Kristoff Hunter -1 U. of Ottawa 9.32 7.51 6.46 9.17 7.51
19 Riley Perrior   Royal Military College 5.48 7.60 6.54 7.91 9.28
23 Eric Adams FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9.86 7.64 6.88 5.35 6.57
27 Nelson Cecereu -1 U. of Ottawa 8.24 7.70 5.93 8.55 7.17
34 Matthew Johnson -1 U. of Ottawa 9.83 7.86 8.18 7.94 9.12
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Michael Robertson -1 U. of Ottawa 8.25 7.27 7.05 6.91 8.18
8 Joseph Jenson SO-2 Hamilton 8.95 6.04 7.27 6.91 9.31
10 Maxime Miron-Morin   Royal Military College 8.73 8.36 7.33 7.85 9.02
21 Justin Lalonde -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 9.38 6.86 7.62 7.40 7.62
30 Angelo Messina FR-1 Oswego State 9.74 7.87 7.79 6.16 9.66
33 Max Newman FR-1 Hamilton 8.17 8.40 7.85 9.90 6.60
35 Lova Rakotoarivelo SR Athletisme Cirrus 7.19 7.90 7.90 9.41 8.69
36 Julien Kang   U. of Ottawa 8.17 10.04 8.09 8.82 6.48
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sylvester Owusu SR-4 Utica 6.33 7.19 5.54 7.19 8.99
7 Mbuotidem Isaac SO-2 Hamilton 7.92 7.26 5.09 6.39 5.30
8 Cree Borsellino -1 U. of Ottawa 5.31 7.27 5.31 6.18 6.98
11 Tyler Pirie -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 6.67 7.33 9.24 6.09 5.72
22 Tyler Murray -1 U. of Ottawa 6.57 7.63 5.73 8.24 6.26
28 Jacob Zaft JR-3 Oswego State 9.24 7.76 5.82 9.63 8.70
37 Spencer Wiedeman   Royal Military College 7.76 8.16 6.53 9.14 8.00
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Felix-Olivie Cordeau   Royal Military College 7.26 9.44 6.47 5.59
12 Brandon Rudolphe SO-2 Utica 7.33 7.70 5.13 5.72
18 Youssef Elbarhmi -1 U. of Ottawa 7.58 7.13 9.25 9.40
20 Brandon Comden FR-1 Oswego State 7.62 5.64 6.33 9.91
24 Alex Thiel JR Athletisme Cirrus 7.67 8.75 9.05 6.75
29 Raheem Lawrence SO-2 Utica 7.77 7.85 8.16 8.78
31 Gabriel Leger JR Athletisme Cirrus 7.84 7.92 7.53 8.08

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Felix-Olivie Cordeau   Royal Military College 29.80 23.10 10
2 Maxime Miron-Morin   Royal Military College 27.34 23.36 8
3 Joseph Jenson SO-2 Hamilton 26.10 23.51 6
4 Omaru Kabia JR-3 St. Lawrence 25.76 23.63 4
5 Andy Fisher SR-4 St. Lawrence 29.34 23.66 1.5
5 Josh Garren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 17.51 23.66 1.5
7 Nicholas Crawford FR-1 St. Lawrence 25.90 23.76 -
8 Tyler Pirie -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 19.36 23.90 -
9 Matthew Bedard -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 20.18 24.02 -
10 Brian Drollette SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 29.35 24.05 -
11 Joseph Friis -1 U. of Ottawa 19.02 24.07 -
12 Christian Lesperance FR-1 Utica 18.14 24.18 -
13 Lawrence Williams   OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 31.49 24.22 -
13 Sampson Reider SO-2 Hamilton 31.49 24.22 -
15 Jacob Fredericks JR-3 St. Lawrence 19.19 24.29 -
16 Cree Borsellino -1 U. of Ottawa 25.85 24.38 -
17 Leif Frymire JR-3 St. Lawrence 17.63 24.48 -
18 Eric Adams FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 20.89 24.57 -
19 Alimamy Kabia FR-1 St. Lawrence 30.77 24.61 -
20 Frank Volino SO-2 Utica 32.24 24.80 -
21 Youssef Elbarhmi -1 U. of Ottawa 21.36 25.13 -
22 Matthew Johnson -1 U. of Ottawa 22.91 25.17 -
23 Brandon Comden FR-1 Oswego State 25.74 25.23 -
24 Bradley Hill -1 U. of Ottawa 22.23 25.26 -
25 Jacob Zaft JR-3 Oswego State 21.02 25.32 -
26 Raheem Lawrence SO-2 Utica 30.16 25.34 -
27 Mike Scott SR-4 St. Lawrence 19.27 25.35 -
28 Shaun Hyde JR-3 Oswego State 22.65 25.44 -
29 Gabriel Leger JR Athletisme Cirrus 18.09 25.48 -
30 Devonte Rolle FR-1 Oswego State 24.03 25.56 -
31 Alex Thiel JR Athletisme Cirrus 19.73 25.62 -
32 Lova Rakotoarivelo SR Athletisme Cirrus 18.31 25.78 -
33 Angelo Messina FR-1 Oswego State 27.26 25.96 -
34 Spencer Wiedeman   Royal Military College 21.18 26.14 -
35 Julien Kang   U. of Ottawa 23.22 26.68 -
36 James Ireland SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 29.57 28.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Joseph Jenson SO-2 Hamilton 18.34 29.86 23.51 6
27 Mike Scott SR-4 St. Lawrence 28.90 27.64 25.35 -
29 Gabriel Leger JR Athletisme Cirrus 18.35 30.83 25.48 -
31 Alex Thiel JR Athletisme Cirrus 30.75 22.29 25.62 -
32 Lova Rakotoarivelo SR Athletisme Cirrus 32.49 27.07 25.78 -
35 Julien Kang   U. of Ottawa 32.29 29.35 26.68 -
36 James Ireland SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 34.08 36.33 28.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Brian Drollette SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 24.05 17.56 19.73 -
20 Frank Volino SO-2 Utica 24.80 29.76 26.79 -
22 Matthew Johnson -1 U. of Ottawa 25.17 26.18 22.41 -
24 Bradley Hill -1 U. of Ottawa 25.26 31.07 24.51 -
34 Spencer Wiedeman   Royal Military College 26.14 27.97 28.76 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Eric Adams FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 18.19 30.96 24.57 -
21 Youssef Elbarhmi -1 U. of Ottawa 21.11 32.17 25.13 -
23 Brandon Comden FR-1 Oswego State 28.77 22.21 25.23 -
25 Jacob Zaft JR-3 Oswego State 20.51 22.29 25.32 -
26 Raheem Lawrence SO-2 Utica 20.78 23.06 25.34 -
28 Shaun Hyde JR-3 Oswego State 25.95 25.70 25.44 -
33 Angelo Messina FR-1 Oswego State 18.70 32.19 25.96 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Sampson Reider SO-2 Hamilton 22.53 25.44 17.44 29.31 25.92 24.22 -
13 Lawrence Williams   OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 31.49 31.25 27.86 18.65 21.08 24.22 -
17 Leif Frymire JR-3 St. Lawrence 18.85 23.50 28.16 26.44 23.99 24.48 -
19 Alimamy Kabia FR-1 St. Lawrence 30.27 20.68 19.20 28.80 29.04 24.61 -
30 Devonte Rolle FR-1 Oswego State 26.33 33.23 21.73 22.50 27.10 25.56 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Omaru Kabia JR-3 St. Lawrence 25.52 23.63 21.98 22.45 27.89 21.03 4
5 Josh Garren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 23.43 23.66 26.50 25.56 20.59 25.32 1.5
7 Nicholas Crawford FR-1 St. Lawrence 17.35 23.76 19.49 26.85 21.63 25.43 -
8 Tyler Pirie -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 17.45 23.90 27.73 27.49 25.58 23.43 -
11 Joseph Friis -1 U. of Ottawa 18.06 24.07 17.58 18.30 21.19 16.85 -
12 Christian Lesperance FR-1 Utica 19.35 24.18 25.15 19.59 26.84 24.67 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Felix-Olivie Cordeau   Royal Military College 23.10 10
2 Maxime Miron-Morin   Royal Military College 23.36 8
5 Andy Fisher SR-4 St. Lawrence 23.66 1.5
9 Matthew Bedard -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 24.02 -
15 Jacob Fredericks JR-3 St. Lawrence 24.29 -
16 Cree Borsellino -1 U. of Ottawa 24.38 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tolu Makinde -1 U. of Ottawa 1:06.38 1:06.38 51.06 56.68 10
2 Luke Potash FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 58.28 50.54 51.57 59.31 8
3 Matthew Wagenhauser SO-2 Oswego State 1:02.18 59.07 51.81 1:00.10 6
4 Lucas Trapeau -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 59.11 49.18 52.31 41.33 -
5 Evan Greenberg FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 55.01 37.20 52.39 40.34 4
6 Vincent Maniscalco FR-1 St. Lawrence 48.75 50.33 52.42 54.00 2
7 Joseph Friis -1 U. of Ottawa 59.55 1:05.88 52.70 1:01.66 1
8 Christian Lesperance FR-1 Utica 1:02.91 42.82 52.86 1:02.91 -
9 Matthew Bedard -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 1:05.05 42.84 52.88 47.60 -
10 Lawrence Williams   OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 1:09.12 50.37 53.58 57.87 -
11 Brandon Rudolphe SO-2 Utica 54.50 47.49 53.96 1:08.53 -
12 Andy Baldwin JR-3 Oswego State 1:03.29 1:01.13 54.09 1:09.24 -
13 Nathaniel Somes FR-1 Hamilton 1:10.15 1:00.76 55.23 45.84 -
14 Trevor Gibson JR-3 Utica 1:06.62 1:06.06 55.51 1:04.40 -
15 Bradley Hill -1 U. of Ottawa 55.06 50.00 56.18 54.50 -
16 Christopher Payton SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:12.93 1:00.30 57.42 1:00.87 -
17 Ben Moe SR-4 Utica 48.84 49.99 57.45 54.01 -
18 Xander Lara FR-1 Oswego State 1:01.99 58.44 59.03 55.49 -
19 Terrances Washington FR-1 Utica 42.21 1:17.29 59.45 1:01.24 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Bradley Hill -1 U. of Ottawa 39.33 48.88 56.18 46.63 56.18 1:00.68 -
17 Ben Moe SR-4 Utica 1:09.52 1:02.05 1:14.69 58.60 57.45 1:08.94 -
18 Xander Lara FR-1 Oswego State 1:06.71 1:06.71 1:01.40 1:03.76 59.03 1:01.99 -
19 Terrances Washington FR-1 Utica 1:08.37 51.73 49.35 58.86 59.45 1:11.94 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Christian Lesperance FR-1 Utica 52.34 51.28 52.86 -
11 Brandon Rudolphe SO-2 Utica 1:03.68 1:08.53 53.96 -
14 Trevor Gibson JR-3 Utica 1:04.40 1:08.84 55.51 -
16 Christopher Payton SO-2 St. Lawrence 47.66 58.00 57.42 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Matthew Wagenhauser SO-2 Oswego State 56.48 48.19 51.81 1:07.36 6
6 Vincent Maniscalco FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:01.34 1:08.15 52.42 48.23 2
7 Joseph Friis -1 U. of Ottawa 1:01.14 39.53 52.70 1:01.66 1
10 Lawrence Williams   OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 1:00.01 41.26 53.58 52.51 -
12 Andy Baldwin JR-3 Oswego State 52.47 1:09.78 54.09 55.18 -
13 Nathaniel Somes FR-1 Hamilton 1:00.76 1:09.04 55.23 53.58 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tolu Makinde -1 U. of Ottawa 42.89 52.60 51.06 53.62 10
2 Luke Potash FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 54.67 1:01.89 51.57 55.18 8
4 Lucas Trapeau -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 1:06.96 1:04.35 52.31 1:08.01 -
5 Evan Greenberg FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 50.82 56.59 52.39 1:04.44 4
9 Matthew Bedard -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 1:03.99 41.25 52.88 1:01.34 -

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Devin Biocchi -1 U. of Ottawa 1:04.46 1:20.58 1:15.42 50.28 47.70 1:02.53 1:06.40 10
2 Leif Frymire JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:08.92 56.52 1:26.15 1:26.15 1:10.30 1:13.75 1:27.53 8
3 Andrew Hoover SO-2 Utica 1:09.44 59.03 1:21.25 1:00.42 55.56 1:18.47 1:02.50 6
4 Ryan Brennan JR-3 Oswego State 1:10.60 1:07.07 1:29.67 1:19.08 1:13.43 1:02.13 58.60 4
5 Andrew Mandelbaum FR-1 Hamilton 1:10.74 1:07.21 53.77 58.01 1:11.45 1:07.21 1:12.87 2
6 Leornard Kilekwang FR-1 Hamilton 1:10.94 1:25.84 1:07.40 52.50 1:14.49 59.59 53.21 1
7 Kyle Buscaglia SR-4 Oswego State 1:11.44 1:17.87 53.58 1:27.88 1:30.73 1:25.73 55.01 -
8 Justin Lalonde -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 1:11.68 1:16.70 1:18.14 1:10.97 1:20.29 1:16.70 50.18 -
9 John Hamilton SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:11.76 1:17.50 1:22.53 1:21.09 53.82 54.54 1:26.12 -
10 Joshua Martell SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:14.40 1:16.64 1:24.82 56.55 1:32.26 1:15.89 55.80 -
11 Richard Adickes SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:14.77 1:24.49 1:26.74 57.58 53.84 57.58 1:09.54 -
12 Matthew Sheffer SO-2 Oswego State 1:17.53 1:09.78 1:04.35 1:35.37 1:26.84 1:33.82 1:33.82 -
13 James Ireland SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:19.01 1:37.98 1:35.61 1:35.61 1:27.71 1:17.43 1:26.92 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Leornard Kilekwang FR-1 Hamilton 1:32.23 1:16.62 1:15.20 1:05.98 1:10.94 59.59 1
7 Kyle Buscaglia SR-4 Oswego State 1:10.02 1:05.01 1:05.73 1:03.59 1:11.44 51.44 -
10 Joshua Martell SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:11.43 1:08.45 52.08 59.52 1:14.40 1:27.80 -
11 Richard Adickes SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:30.48 1:20.76 1:03.56 1:04.31 1:14.77 1:32.72 -
12 Matthew Sheffer SO-2 Oswego State 1:39.24 1:16.76 58.15 1:11.33 1:17.53 1:26.84 -
13 James Ireland SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:00.84 1:37.98 1:11.90 1:30.87 1:19.01 56.89 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Devin Biocchi -1 U. of Ottawa 1:07.04 1:20.58 1:12.84 1:07.04 1:10.91 1:04.46 10
2 Leif Frymire JR-3 St. Lawrence 55.83 57.21 1:04.10 53.07 53.76 1:08.92 8
3 Andrew Hoover SO-2 Utica 52.78 1:13.61 59.72 1:19.86 1:13.61 1:09.44 6
4 Ryan Brennan JR-3 Oswego State 56.48 1:24.02 1:09.90 1:00.72 1:27.55 1:10.60 4
5 Andrew Mandelbaum FR-1 Hamilton 1:09.33 1:05.08 1:14.28 1:09.33 50.94 1:10.74 2
8 Justin Lalonde -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 1:21.00 1:12.40 1:23.15 1:19.57 1:08.82 1:11.68 -
9 John Hamilton SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 52.39 50.95 1:22.53 1:17.50 1:01.00 1:11.76 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Remy Binns -1 U. of Ottawa 1:59.31 2:14.82 1:28.29 10
2 Jonathan Eng JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:03.14 1:42.21 2:32.70 8
3 Spencer Patterson FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:03.42 2:39.22 2:14.53 6
4 Adam Richardson -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 2:05.08 1:52.58 2:22.60 -
5 Corey Hahnl SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:05.47 2:14.26 2:33.08 4
6 Trevor Kent JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:05.67 1:58.13 2:01.90 2
7 Julien Pinsonneault -1 U. of Ottawa 2:05.99 2:32.45 2:34.97 1
8 Christian Whalen FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:09.33 1:55.11 2:30.03 -
9 Sean Lyons FR-1 Oswego State 2:09.90 2:00.81 2:37.18 -
10 Olivier Bonvouloir   Royal Military College 2:10.69 1:35.41 2:13.31 -
11 Dylan Hedderman JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:10.86 1:55.16 2:35.73 -
12 Praise Austin JR-3 Utica 2:11.54 1:37.34 2:28.64 -
13 Corey Zlatniski FR-1 Utica 2:12.22 2:20.16 1:53.71 -
14 Michael Herholtz FR-1 Oswego State 2:12.54 2:32.43 1:57.96 -
15 Hunter Padgett SR-4 Utica 2:12.97 2:19.62 2:28.93 -
16 Matt Corbine SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:15.24 2:28.77 2:45.00 -
17 Ben Moe SR-4 Utica 2:18.71 2:38.13 2:00.68 -
18 Terrances Washington FR-1 Utica 2:27.17 2:44.83 2:10.99 -
19 Matthew Yung FR-1 Hamilton 2:29.35 1:52.02 2:18.90 -
20 Justin Newman SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:41.65 3:28.53 3:05.90 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Olivier Bonvouloir   Royal Military College 2:10.69 -
14 Michael Herholtz FR-1 Oswego State 2:12.54 -
17 Ben Moe SR-4 Utica 2:18.71 -
18 Terrances Washington FR-1 Utica 2:27.17 -
19 Matthew Yung FR-1 Hamilton 2:29.35 -
20 Justin Newman SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:41.65 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Christian Whalen FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:58.99 1:31.83 1:56.40 2:31.32 2:09.33 2:37.79 -
9 Sean Lyons FR-1 Oswego State 2:02.11 1:45.22 1:59.51 2:29.39 2:09.90 2:38.48 -
11 Dylan Hedderman JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:43.58 1:47.31 1:34.22 2:00.40 2:10.86 2:14.79 -
12 Praise Austin JR-3 Utica 2:01.02 2:40.48 1:46.55 1:39.97 2:11.54 1:59.71 -
13 Corey Zlatniski FR-1 Utica 2:45.28 1:51.07 1:33.88 2:38.67 2:12.22 1:45.78 -
15 Hunter Padgett SR-4 Utica 1:49.04 1:45.05 2:27.60 2:03.67 2:12.97 2:51.54 -
16 Matt Corbine SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:45.49 2:28.77 2:05.78 1:38.73 2:15.24 2:51.76 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Remy Binns -1 U. of Ottawa 2:04.09 1:25.91 1:59.31 2:26.76 1:31.87 2:33.91 10
2 Jonathan Eng JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:40.98 2:11.76 2:03.14 1:44.67 2:20.38 1:31.13 8
3 Spencer Patterson FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:05.89 1:44.91 2:03.42 2:03.42 2:00.96 2:04.66 6
4 Adam Richardson -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 2:26.35 2:28.85 2:05.08 2:02.58 1:33.81 2:30.10 -
5 Corey Hahnl SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:40.61 2:38.10 2:05.47 2:11.75 2:30.57 1:51.67 4
6 Trevor Kent JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:04.42 2:35.83 2:05.67 2:05.67 2:29.55 1:29.23 2
7 Julien Pinsonneault -1 U. of Ottawa 1:28.20 2:26.15 2:05.99 1:30.72 2:34.97 1:57.17 1

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Adam Bankert FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:41.86 3:22.33 10
2 Wesley Kirui FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:44.52 2:34.65 8
3 Matt Polson -1 U. of Ottawa 2:45.36 3:03.55 6
4 Shane Harrigan   OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 2:46.23 3:09.51 -
5 Jordan Vadala   Royal Military College 2:46.57 2:03.27 4
6 Trevor Reid   Royal Military College 2:48.93 2:23.59 2
7 Landen Elliott-Knaggs JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:50.53 3:12.70 1
8 Nicholas Reinsdorf SO-2 Oswego State 2:50.93 3:31.96 -
9 Eric Stevens JR-3 Utica 2:51.33 3:39.31 -
10 Steven DenBleyker FR-1 Oswego State 2:51.82 3:29.62 -
11 Brooks Rozelle FR-1 Hamilton 2:52.06 2:57.23 -
12 Robert Clayton SO-2 Hamilton 2:53.89 2:24.33 -
13 Kyle Cairns FR-1 Utica 2:54.37 3:10.07 -
14 Adrian Tsang -1 U. of Ottawa 2:54.40 3:15.33 -
15 Morgan Payne JR-3 Utica 2:56.78 3:40.98 -
16 Harrison Sullivan FR-1 Hamilton 2:57.12 3:18.38 -
17 Matthew Walsh   Royal Military College 2:58.54 3:19.97 -
18 Tyler Hayes SR-4 Utica 2:58.59 2:51.45 -
19 Jacob Nevius JR-3 Hamilton 3:01.38 2:57.76 -
20 Olivier Lafreniere-Abel   Royal Military College 3:02.19 3:45.92 -
21 Eric Trudel -1 U. of Ottawa 3:02.51 3:46.32 -
22 Adam Kourakis -1 U. of Ottawa 3:03.28 3:23.44 -
23 David Lewis SR-4 Utica 3:05.35 2:46.82 -
24 Jeremiah Johnson SO-2 Utica 3:36.34 3:23.36 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Eric Stevens JR-3 Utica 2:51.33 3:41.02 -
13 Kyle Cairns FR-1 Utica 2:54.37 2:35.19 -
15 Morgan Payne JR-3 Utica 2:56.78 2:47.95 -
17 Matthew Walsh   Royal Military College 2:58.54 3:44.96 -
18 Tyler Hayes SR-4 Utica 2:58.59 2:44.31 -
19 Jacob Nevius JR-3 Hamilton 3:01.38 3:35.85 -
20 Olivier Lafreniere-Abel   Royal Military College 3:02.19 3:25.88 -
21 Eric Trudel -1 U. of Ottawa 3:02.51 2:27.84 -
22 Adam Kourakis -1 U. of Ottawa 3:03.28 2:52.29 -
23 David Lewis SR-4 Utica 3:05.35 3:09.06 -
24 Jeremiah Johnson SO-2 Utica 3:36.34 3:12.55 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adam Bankert FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:53.31 2:01.40 2:27.30 2:20.82 2:41.86 10
2 Wesley Kirui FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:31.36 2:06.68 1:55.17 2:19.85 2:44.52 8
3 Matt Polson -1 U. of Ottawa 3:11.82 2:30.48 2:08.98 2:12.29 2:45.36 6
4 Shane Harrigan   OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 2:16.31 2:27.95 2:46.23 2:51.22 2:46.23 -
5 Jordan Vadala   Royal Military College 2:31.58 2:59.90 2:59.90 2:19.92 2:46.57 4
6 Trevor Reid   Royal Military College 2:38.80 3:19.34 2:32.04 2:15.15 2:48.93 2
7 Landen Elliott-Knaggs JR-3 St. Lawrence 3:07.59 2:35.19 3:21.23 2:33.48 2:50.53 1
8 Nicholas Reinsdorf SO-2 Oswego State 3:18.28 3:08.03 2:08.20 2:30.42 2:50.93 -
10 Steven DenBleyker FR-1 Oswego State 2:27.77 2:27.77 3:17.60 2:19.18 2:51.82 -
11 Brooks Rozelle FR-1 Hamilton 3:28.20 3:28.20 3:43.68 2:02.17 2:52.06 -
12 Robert Clayton SO-2 Hamilton 3:06.07 2:48.68 3:25.19 2:55.63 2:53.89 -
14 Adrian Tsang -1 U. of Ottawa 2:49.17 3:08.36 2:35.22 2:43.94 2:54.40 -
16 Harrison Sullivan FR-1 Hamilton 3:46.72 3:07.75 2:28.78 2:35.87 2:57.12 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Spencer Patterson FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:28.23 10
2 Adam Richardson -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 4:29.56 -
3 Jonathan Eng JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:32.35 8
4 Ben Sweet SR-4 Oswego State 4:35.78 6
5 Wesley Kirui FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:36.87 4
6 Zachary Nelson JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:39.30 2
7 Hunter Padgett SR-4 Utica 4:39.52 1
8 Shane Harrigan   OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 4:40.31 -
9 Jamie McNamara SO-2 Utica 4:42.84 -
10 Kyle Cairns FR-1 Utica 4:42.86 -
11 James Bryan FR-1 Hamilton 4:45.46 -
12 Muzungu Byamungu JR Athletisme Cirrus 4:46.09 -
13 Morgan Payne JR-3 Utica 4:46.87 -
14 Corey Zlatniski FR-1 Utica 4:48.46 -
15 Scott Hitchcox -1 U. of Ottawa 4:48.91 -
16 Eric Stevens JR-3 Utica 4:49.07 -
17 Joshua Eng FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:51.61 -
18 Zach Rose FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:51.90 -
19 Jason Flach FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:52.01 -
20 Alex Meritt FR-1 Oswego State 4:53.10 -
21 Colin Shannon   Royal Military College 4:53.73 -
22 Thorin Kane SR-4 Oswego State 4:55.08 -
23 Tyler Hayes SR-4 Utica 4:56.26 -
24 Evan Abelson FR-1 Hamilton 4:59.77 -
25 David Lewis SR-4 Utica 5:02.71 -
26 Olivier Lafreniere-Abel   Royal Military College 5:08.78 -
27 Jeremiah Johnson SO-2 Utica 6:01.71 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Zachary Nelson JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:44.89 3:18.31 5:23.99 4:39.30 4:33.72 3:37.86 2
10 Kyle Cairns FR-1 Utica 3:37.81 5:53.58 4:48.52 4:42.86 5:45.09 4:31.55 -
16 Eric Stevens JR-3 Utica 4:37.51 4:57.75 6:10.01 4:49.07 4:14.39 4:20.17 -
17 Joshua Eng FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:03.28 5:03.28 3:50.38 4:51.61 3:47.46 5:17.86 -
19 Jason Flach FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 3:36.09 6:02.10 3:30.25 4:52.01 4:37.41 4:40.33 -
20 Alex Meritt FR-1 Oswego State 4:35.52 5:19.48 6:12.24 4:53.10 5:10.69 4:41.38 -
21 Colin Shannon   Royal Military College 5:40.73 5:40.73 4:36.11 4:53.73 3:28.55 4:21.42 -
22 Thorin Kane SR-4 Oswego State 3:41.31 4:58.03 5:03.94 4:55.08 4:52.13 5:06.89 -
23 Tyler Hayes SR-4 Utica 5:40.70 6:13.29 4:11.83 4:56.26 3:42.20 4:53.30 -
24 Evan Abelson FR-1 Hamilton 5:50.73 4:05.82 6:08.72 4:59.77 5:20.76 5:41.74 -
25 David Lewis SR-4 Utica 3:40.98 4:47.58 5:11.80 5:02.71 4:05.20 4:41.52 -
26 Olivier Lafreniere-Abel   Royal Military College 3:36.15 3:36.15 6:25.98 5:08.78 4:53.34 5:52.01 -
27 Jeremiah Johnson SO-2 Utica 5:25.54 6:08.95 6:37.89 6:01.71 6:34.27 4:42.14 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Spencer Patterson FR-1 St. Lawrence 3:56.05 5:32.61 3:26.54 4:28.23 3:10.45 10
2 Adam Richardson -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 5:42.35 4:40.35 5:10.00 4:29.56 3:27.57 -
3 Jonathan Eng JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:13.29 3:32.44 4:07.84 4:32.35 3:59.67 8
4 Ben Sweet SR-4 Oswego State 5:19.91 4:33.03 4:57.85 4:35.78 5:41.97 6
5 Wesley Kirui FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:01.79 3:27.66 5:01.79 4:36.87 4:59.02 4
7 Hunter Padgett SR-4 Utica 4:59.09 6:00.58 3:15.67 4:39.52 3:26.85 1
8 Shane Harrigan   OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 4:01.07 3:44.25 4:12.28 4:40.31 4:26.30 -
9 Jamie McNamara SO-2 Utica 3:17.99 4:34.36 3:49.10 4:42.84 4:59.81 -
11 James Bryan FR-1 Hamilton 5:33.99 5:56.83 5:42.56 4:45.46 3:48.37 -
12 Muzungu Byamungu JR Athletisme Cirrus 3:54.60 3:25.99 5:11.84 4:46.09 6:00.48 -
13 Morgan Payne JR-3 Utica 4:46.87 4:29.66 4:03.84 4:46.87 6:01.46 -
14 Corey Zlatniski FR-1 Utica 5:51.93 6:06.35 5:23.08 4:48.46 5:43.27 -
15 Scott Hitchcox -1 U. of Ottawa 3:30.91 5:06.25 4:20.02 4:48.91 4:46.02 -
18 Zach Rose FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:12.34 3:30.17 6:01.96 4:51.90 5:21.09 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Millar SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 8:38.07 8:54.09 10
2 Mike Schram JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 11:19.16 8:59.01 8
3 Chris Martin SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 9:37.71 9:10.20 6
4 Muzungu Byamungu JR Athletisme Cirrus 9:48.25 9:20.23 -
5 David Gendreau-Filion JR Athletisme Cirrus 12:17.13 9:27.02 -
6 Daniel MacDonald -1 U. of Ottawa 10:46.94 9:27.49 4
7 David Freeman FR-1 Hamilton 10:55.65 9:30.13 2
8 Thomas Arcuri FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 10:25.00 9:33.39 1
9 Damian Archie SO-2 Oswego State 7:44.68 9:33.67 -
10 Charles Pfander FR-1 Hamilton 8:47.59 9:39.76 -
11 Sam Agnew   Renfrew Track Club 7:03.53 9:40.17 -
12 Colin Shannon   Royal Military College 11:32.10 9:46.52 -
13 Jean-Francoi Fillion SR Athletisme Cirrus 8:53.82 10:13.58 -
14 Connor Bennet   Renfrew Track Club 10:10.04 10:28.90 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Daniel Ramsey   Unattached 15:04.03 -
2 Scott Smolensky SO-2 St. Lawrence 15:36.86 10
3 Trevor Bibb SO-2 St. Lawrence 16:20.26 8
4 Brendan Courneene JR-3 St. Lawrence 16:48.66 6
5 Thomas Arcuri FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 16:50.46 4
6 Nick Montesano SO-2 Oswego State 16:53.23 2
7 Jack Moses FR-1 Hamilton 17:15.48 1
8 Kyle Gilyard JR-3 Oswego State 17:36.11 -
9 Nick Oetinger JR-3 Oswego State 18:17.64 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Oluwasegun Makinde -1 U. of Ottawa 7.67 8.15 10.52 10
2 Jacob Fredericks JR-3 St. Lawrence 10.44 8.42 8.59 8
3 Shane Ruffing SO-2 Utica 6.61 8.69 6.87 6
4 Andrew Hoover SO-2 Utica 11.22 8.76 6.84 4
5 Frank Volino SO-2 Utica 7.01 9.10 10.74 2
6 Nicholas Crawford FR-1 St. Lawrence 6.64 9.34 7.66 1
7 Zachary Quevillon -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 8.34 9.47 10.23 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Oluwasegun Makinde -1 U. of Ottawa 9.01 9.50 10.16 5.95 8.26
2 Jacob Fredericks JR-3 St. Lawrence 8.21 9.15 6.84 7.61 8.55
3 Andrew Hoover SO-2 Utica 11.38 7.62 7.70 9.19 8.75
4 Shane Ruffing SO-2 Utica 6.95 8.35 8.53 10.20 8.79
5 Frank Volino SO-2 Utica 11.72 7.00 9.45 7.27 9.08
6 Nicholas Crawford FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.08 7.11 8.96 6.47 9.23
7 Alex Choi JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 9.19 8.34 11.84 10.23 9.47
8 Zachary Quevillon -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 12.65 9.31 10.29 9.41 9.80
9 Eric Yesalonis JR-3 Utica 8.14 13.23 13.02 12.21 10.17
10 Jake London JR-3 Hamilton 10.62 7.25 12.36 9.40 10.21
11 Brian Cameron SO-2 Hamilton 10.66 8.50 11.62 11.95 10.76
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jacob Fredericks JR-3 St. Lawrence 9.49 10.95 8.47 8.04 8.55 6.16
6 Nicholas Crawford FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.63 8.40 7.85 7.30 9.23 8.59
7 Alex Choi JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10.14 10.33 7.30 6.63 9.47 9.00
10 Jake London JR-3 Hamilton 12.66 13.28 9.91 7.15 10.21 11.85
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Oluwasegun Makinde -1 U. of Ottawa 8.10 8.84 7.03 9.75 8.26 10.25
3 Andrew Hoover SO-2 Utica 7.27 10.77 9.19 7.09 8.75 10.07
4 Shane Ruffing SO-2 Utica 11.43 7.65 6.24 8.88 8.79 8.62
5 Frank Volino SO-2 Utica 8.99 9.27 8.54 10.72 9.08 9.36
8 Zachary Quevillon -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 7.65 7.84 11.86 7.26 9.80 9.51
9 Eric Yesalonis JR-3 Utica 11.29 8.04 12.51 13.12 10.17 9.97
11 Brian Cameron SO-2 Hamilton 12.92 10.33 13.78 12.81 10.76 12.81

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 U. of Ottawa A 1:27.88 1:38.43 10
2 Utica A Christian Lesperance, Brandon Rudolphe, Andrew Hoover, Sylvester Owusu 1:34.64 1:15.72 8
3 St. Lawrence A Alimamy Kabia, Andy Fisher, Omaru Kabia, Shawn Lillie 1:35.6 1:28.9 6
4 Hamilton A Mbuotidem Isaac, Joseph Jenson, Max Newman, Sampson Reider 1:36.26 1:19.90 4
5 U. of Ottawa
(B>)
B 1:37.99 1:49.75 -
6 Royal Military College A Felix-Olivie Cordeau, Maxime Miron-Morin, Riley Perrior, Jay Waters 1:45.28 1:48.44 2
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Hamilton Isaac, Jenson, Newman, Reider 1:23.75 1:24.71 1:36.26 1:24.71 1:29.53 4
5 U. of Ottawa
(B>)
1:40.93 2:02.49 1:37.99 1:53.67 1:50.73 -
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 U. of Ottawa 1:05.91 1:13.82 1:27.88 1:52.49 1:35.79 1:30.52 10
2 Utica Lesperance, Rudolphe, Hoover, Owusu 2:01.14 1:30.86 1:34.64 1:11.93 1:11.93 1:59.25 8
3 St. Lawrence Kabia, Fisher, Kabia, Lillie 1:42.2 2:03.3 1:35.6 1:34.6 1:46.1 1:45.1 6
6 Royal Military College Cordeau, Miron-Morin, Perrior, Waters 1:18.96 1:24.23 1:45.28 2:15.82 1:32.65 1:52.65 2

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 St. Lawrence A Leif Frymire, Jacob Fredericks, Nicholas Crawford, Vincent Maniscalco 3:30.34 2:56.69 10
2 Oswego State A 3:32.4 2:35.0 8
3 Plattsburgh St. A Ben Depo, Luke Potash, Trevor Kent, Evan Greenberg 3:34.84 4:30.70 6
4 Hamilton A James Bryan, Leornard Kilekwang, Andrew Mandelbaum, Sampson Reider 3:43.72 3:16.88 4
5 Plattsburgh St.
(B>)
B John Hamilton, Matt Corbine, Dylan Hedderman, Ryan Millar 3:44.52 3:40.03 -
6 Oswego State
(B>)
B 3:46.64 3:48.91 -
7 Utica A Praise Austin, Ben Moe, Morgan Payne, Kyle Cairns 3:55.11 3:03.39 2
8 Royal Military College A Olivier Bonvouloir, Matthew Walsh, Spencer Wiedeman, Jordan Vadala 3:56.23 3:49.15 1
9 Hamilton
(B>)
B Evan Abelson, Robert Clayton, Sam Dupuis, Jack Moses 3:59.34 4:25.67 -
10 Utica
(B>)
B Terrances Washington, David Lewis, Tyler Hayes, Eric Stevens 4:04.03 5:00.16 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Plattsburgh St.
(B>)
Hamilton, Corbine, Hedderman, Millar 4:13.71 3:44.52 2:37.17 -
6 Oswego State
(B>)
3:37.58 3:46.64 2:43.18 -
8 Royal Military College Bonvouloir, Walsh, Wiedeman, Vadala 4:05.68 3:56.23 4:17.49 1
9 Hamilton
(B>)
Abelson, Clayton, Dupuis, Moses 5:01.57 3:59.34 4:16.10 -
10 Utica
(B>)
Washington, Lewis, Hayes, Stevens 3:44.51 4:04.03 3:15.23 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Lawrence Frymire, Fredericks, Crawford, Maniscalco 2:41.97 3:49.27 4:08.21 2:27.24 2:41.97 3:30.34 10
2 Oswego State 2:32.9 2:54.1 4:02.1 3:21.7 2:56.2 3:32.4 8
3 Plattsburgh St. Depo, Potash, Kent, Greenberg 3:11.21 3:02.62 4:37.15 2:54.02 2:43.28 3:34.84 6
4 Hamilton Bryan, Kilekwang, Mandelbaum, Reider 4:10.57 4:28.47 3:50.44 2:52.27 3:01.22 3:43.72 4
7 Utica Austin, Moe, Payne, Cairns 4:56.24 3:57.47 3:38.66 3:19.85 2:51.63 3:55.11 2

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Oswego State A Sean Lyons, Thorin Kane, Ben Sweet, Noah Carroll 10:47.88 10
2 St. Lawrence A Corey Hahnl, Joshua Martell, Adam Bankert, Zachary Nelson 11:12.55 8
3 U. of Ottawa A Remy Binns, Joseph Friis, Scott Hitchcox, Matt Polson 11:18.92 6
4 U. of Ottawa
(B>)
B Julien Pinsonneault, Bradley Hill, Adam Kourakis, Adrian Tsang 11:56.59 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mike Scott SR-4 St. Lawrence 1.49m 1.93m 1.43m 2.16m 1.87m 1.35m 1.60m 6' 4" 10
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
2 Brian Kane JR-3 St. Lawrence 1.94m 1.88m 1.35m 1.67m 2.26m 1.67m 2.03m 6' 2" 8
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
3 Ben Depo SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1.83m 1.83m 2.20m 1.72m 1.99m 2.09m 2.20m 6' 0" 6
  • 1.73
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
4 Jake London JR-3 Hamilton 2.36m 1.83m 1.48m 1.32m 2.25m 1.99m 1.79m 6' 0" 4
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
5 Fedor Auresicich FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2.07m 1.83m 1.67m 2.36m 1.45m 2.07m 1.48m 6' 0" 2
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
6 Connor Rockhill FR-1 St. Lawrence 1.52m 1.83m 1.74m 1.45m 2.12m 1.34m 1.35m 6' 0" 1
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
7 Nicholas Crawford FR-1 St. Lawrence 1.37m 1.78m 1.83m 2.12m 2.06m 1.60m 1.80m 5' 10" -
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
  • 1.88
8 Alex Choi JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1.54m 1.73m 1.78m 1.23m 1.56m 2.08m 1.51m 5' 8" -
  • 1.63
  • 1.68
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
9 Chris Jones SO-2 Utica 1.54m 1.73m 1.73m 1.66m 1.28m 1.82m 1.90m 5' 8" -
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
10 Joshua Martell SO-2 St. Lawrence 1.55m 1.63m 1.43m 1.40m 2.10m 1.34m 1.14m 5' 4.25" -
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
  • 1.73
  • 1.78
  Kerrin Payne   Unattached NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.08
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nelson Cecereu -1 U. of Ottawa 2.99m 3.81m 3.36m 4.02m 4.10m 2.99m 13' 5.25" 10
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
2 Kyle Sikes SO-2 Utica 3.16m 2.88m 4.94m 4.86m 3.95m 4.11m 12' 11.5" 8
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
2 Telvin Tavernier -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 3.40m 2.77m 4.86m 3.99m 3.95m 2.80m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
4 Matthew Johnson -1 U. of Ottawa 3.84m 3.80m 4.33m 4.18m 3.80m 3.61m 12' 5.5" 6
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
5 Tyler Murray -1 U. of Ottawa 4.71m 2.66m 4.18m 2.77m 3.80m 3.19m 12' 5.5" 4
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
6 Zachary Quevillon -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB 2.85m 4.60m 4.60m 2.59m 3.65m 4.38m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
7 Ben Depo SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4.27m 3.71m 3.50m 4.48m 3.50m 3.82m 11' 5.75" 2
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Connor Rockhill FR-1 St. Lawrence NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Eric Yesalonis JR-3 Utica NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Chris Jones SO-2 Utica NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Alex Choi JR-3 Plattsburgh St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Olivier Gauthier-Kwan -1 OTTAWA LIONS T&F CLUB NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.10
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Josh Garren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6.15m 4.94m 5.13m 4.49m 7.69m 5.90m 6.41m 21' 0.5" 10
  • 6.37  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41  
2 Christopher Payton SO-2 St. Lawrence 4.47m 4.84m 7.99m 7.30m 6.79m 6.60m 6.29m 20' 7.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
3 Brian Kane JR-3 St. Lawrence 6.40m 5.65m 4.66m 4.78m 4.78m 5.09m 6.21m 20' 4.5" 6
  • 6.21  
  • 5.97  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.07  
  • 5.87  
  • FOUL  
4 Josh Maiolo SO-2 Oswego State 7.49m 4.42m 5.65m 6.45m 7.37m 5.03m 6.14m 20' 1.75" 4
  • 5.92  
  • 5.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10  
  • 5.65  
  • 6.14  
5 Vincent Maniscalco FR-1 St. Lawrence 5.21m 4.72m 7.11m 6.25m 4.35m 5.03m 6.13m 20' 1.5" 2
  • 6.13  
  • 5.86  
  • 5.96  
  • 6.01  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Shane Ruffing SO-2 Utica 4.59m 7.61m 5.68m 6.89m 4.53m 5.44m 6.04m 19' 9.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81  
  • 6.02  
7 Christopher Bridgewater SO-2 Oswego State 5.60m 6.32m 6.02m 7.83m 6.08m 7.34m 6.02m 19' 9" -
  • 6.01  
  • 6.02  
  • 5.92  
  • 5.90  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.90  
8 Alex Choi JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6.04m 4.66m 5.02m 6.46m 4.72m 5.20m 5.98m 19' 7.5" -
  • 5.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.98  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.57  
9 Mike Scott SR-4 St. Lawrence 6.75m 6.24m 6.41m 4.20m 5.39m 4.25m 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
  • 5.65  
  • 5.67  
  • 5.36  
9 Matt Scheffer   Oswego State 7.31m 7.20m 5.95m 5.44m 6.46m 4.88m 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
  • 5.67  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.25  
11 Joshua Martell SO-2 St. Lawrence 3.96m 6.85m 7.13m 5.77m 6.11m 4.53m 5.66m 18' 7" -
  • 4.92  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.58  
12 Jeffrey Blackburn SR-4 Hamilton 6.66m 5.47m 7.05m 6.82m 6.49m 5.47m 5.64m 18' 6" -
  • 5.64  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.63  
13 Jake London JR-3 Hamilton 3.91m 5.52m 6.64m 6.64m 6.64m 5.86m 5.58m 18' 3.75" -
  • 5.58  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.57  
14 Youssef Elbarhmi -1 U. of Ottawa 3.82m 5.56m 6.10m 6.54m 6.05m 6.00m 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.41  
15 Alimamy Kabia FR-1 St. Lawrence 6.63m 4.51m 5.19m 5.99m 4.19m 6.52m 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
  • 5.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Connor Rockhill FR-1 St. Lawrence 5.55m 4.51m 6.39m 4.82m 6.50m 6.39m 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
  • 5.24  
  • 5.04  
  • FOUL  
17 Kristoff Hunter -1 U. of Ottawa 5.55m 3.63m 5.40m 6.28m 6.75m 4.46m 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
  • 5.19  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.92  
18 Fedor Auresicich FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4.75m 5.21m 4.34m 3.93m 5.47m 4.50m 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
  • 5.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Chris Jones SO-2 Utica NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Josh Maiolo SO-2 Oswego State 4.60m 6.14m 7.37m 20' 1.75" 4
7 Christopher Bridgewater SO-2 Oswego State 4.45m 6.02m 5.42m 19' 9" -
9 Mike Scott SR-4 St. Lawrence 4.20m 5.67m 4.42m 18' 7.25" -
9 Matt Scheffer   Oswego State 7.26m 5.67m 5.44m 18' 7.25" -
11 Joshua Martell SO-2 St. Lawrence 6.17m 5.66m 7.19m 18' 7" -
14 Youssef Elbarhmi -1 U. of Ottawa 7.09m 5.45m 6.32m 17' 10.75" -
15 Alimamy Kabia FR-1 St. Lawrence 4.66m 5.30m 6.47m 17' 4.75" -
16 Connor Rockhill FR-1 St. Lawrence 5.55m 5.24m 4.09m 17' 2.25" -
17 Kristoff Hunter -1 U. of Ottawa 5.40m 5.19m 4.41m 17' 0.5" -
18 Fedor Auresicich FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4.14m 5.11m 5.42m 16' 9.25" -
  Chris Jones SO-2 Utica NM NM NM NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Josh Garren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5.19m 5.64m 6.15m 6.41m 7.63m 4.68m 21' 0.5" 10
2 Christopher Payton SO-2 St. Lawrence 6.35m 7.74m 5.60m 6.29m 4.84m 4.53m 20' 7.75" 8
3 Brian Kane JR-3 St. Lawrence 5.71m 5.40m 7.14m 6.21m 4.60m 4.53m 20' 4.5" 6
5 Vincent Maniscalco FR-1 St. Lawrence 5.76m 7.97m 5.03m 6.13m 5.82m 7.36m 20' 1.5" 2
6 Shane Ruffing SO-2 Utica 5.44m 6.40m 6.40m 6.04m 5.07m 4.35m 19' 9.75" 1
8 Alex Choi JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6.28m 5.56m 7.42m 5.98m 4.54m 7.71m 19' 7.5" -
12 Jeffrey Blackburn SR-4 Hamilton 6.32m 6.94m 7.33m 5.64m 5.70m 6.03m 18' 6" -
13 Jake London JR-3 Hamilton 5.41m 4.74m 4.35m 5.58m 7.03m 6.53m 18' 3.75" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Leornard Kilekwang FR-1 Hamilton 14.64m 13.72m 15.68m 9.41m 13.07m 16.99m 42' 10.75" 10
  • 12.51  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.90  
  • 12.89  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.07  
2 Christopher Bridgewater SO-2 Oswego State 11.21m 9.02m 9.93m 15.34m 12.89m 12.63m 42' 3.5" 8
  • 11.71  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.96  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.89  
3 Josh Maiolo SO-2 Oswego State 10.24m 16.51m 13.31m 13.18m 12.80m 14.46m 42' 0" 6
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29  
  • 11.93  
  • 12.80  
4 Vincent Maniscalco FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.98m 15.40m 13.12m 12.75m 12.62m 13.50m 41' 5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52  
5 Brian Kane JR-3 St. Lawrence 8.95m 15.13m 15.38m 16.01m 12.61m 11.60m 41' 4.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.61  
6 Christopher Payton SO-2 St. Lawrence 10.98m 15.23m 11.61m 15.35m 12.48m 8.99m 40' 11.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.48  
7 Jeffrey Blackburn SR-4 Hamilton 8.96m 14.15m 10.26m 8.72m 11.79m 12.73m 38' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Corey Duval FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 16.01m 11.74m 13.34m 16.01m 12.94m 43' 9.25" 10
  • 13.34  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
2 Scott Kasson FR-1 St. Lawrence 16.79m 14.81m 13.22m 12.03m 15.47m 43' 4.5" 8
  • 12.80  
  • 12.79  
  • 13.22  
  • 12.92  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.48  
3 Shawn Lillie SO-2 St. Lawrence 12.27m 12.39m 12.39m 15.36m 12.64m 40' 7.75" 6
  • 11.85  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.10  
  • 11.20  
  • FOUL  
4 Nick Leedom FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 15.55m 9.50m 12.34m 9.50m 13.20m 40' 6" 4
  • 11.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17  
  • 12.25  
  • 12.34  
  • FOUL  
5 Jamal Temple FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 9.94m 9.70m 11.83m 15.38m 10.41m 38' 9.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.18  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.82  
6 Ben Depo SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 14.72m 9.20m 11.50m 12.31m 8.51m 37' 8.75" 1
  • 11.19  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.04  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.37  
7 Donald Devries JR-3 Utica 11.65m 8.47m 10.59m 9.74m 12.60m 34' 9" -
  • 9.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59  
  • 9.99  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.54  
8 Ryan Kerner FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.40m 9.32m 10.24m 11.57m 11.78m 33' 7.25" -
  • 10.24  
  • 8.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.67  
9 Bryce DeBoer FR-1 St. Lawrence 9.40m 8.96m 8.62m 8.28m 6.47m 28' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.87  
  • 7.53  
  • 8.62  
  • FOUL  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jake Basher   Unattached 18.39m 13.61m 13.98m 15.63m 60' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.39  
2 A.J. Blaisdell SR-4 St. Lawrence 14.25m 17.38m 13.97m 15.39m 46' 9" 10
  • 14.23  
  • 14.25  
  • 13.76  
  • 13.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Shawn Lillie SO-2 St. Lawrence 13.19m 17.15m 15.30m 11.48m 43' 3.25" 8
  • 13.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.81  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 William Tifft JR-3 Hamilton 13.03m 15.51m 11.73m 12.51m 42' 9" 6
  • 12.96  
  • 11.89  
  • 12.47  
  • 13.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
5 William Bailey JR-3 Utica 12.66m 13.80m 14.05m 13.17m 41' 6.5" 4
  • 11.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.58  
6 Frank Risole SR-4 Oswego State 12.37m 11.88m 10.64m 12.00m 40' 7" 2
  • 11.72  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.78  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.05  
  • FOUL  
7 Matthew Peterfreund JR-3 Hamilton 12.10m 9.32m 13.55m 10.65m 39' 8.5" 1
  • 10.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
  • FOUL  
8 Scott Kasson FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.99m 8.39m 14.39m 14.87m 39' 4" -
  • 10.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.99  
  • FOUL  
9 Corey Duval FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.64m 9.54m 11.17m 9.54m 38' 2.25" -
  • 11.02  
  • 9.96  
  • 10.25  
  • 9.57  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.64  
10 Matt Shoults FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 10.94m 13.78m 10.50m 9.52m 35' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94  
11 Donald Devries JR-3 Utica 10.83m 9.86m 8.77m 9.86m 35' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
12 Tobias Flower JR-3 Utica 10.22m 10.53m 8.99m 13.08m 33' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22  
  • FOUL  
13 Nick Leedom FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.00m 12.40m 7.60m 9.50m 32' 9.75" -
  • 10.00  
  • 8.38  
  • 9.04  
14 Bryce DeBoer FR-1 St. Lawrence 8.83m 7.95m 9.18m 10.15m 28' 11.75" -
  • 8.52  
  • 8.83  
  • 7.95