January 18, 2013
|
Missouri-Hearnes FH - Columbia, MO
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nick Zink SO-2 William Woods 1:42.35 1:41.52 1:23.21 1:21.55 58.25
2 Reid Echelmeier FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:00.79 1:33.27 1:23.27 1:25.77 1:39.10
3 Miles Migliara FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:03.59 1:02.76 1:23.67 1:32.04 1:16.14
4 Jon Hughes JR-3 Missouri 1:44.49 1:43.64 1:24.26 1:05.73 1:26.79
5 Ethan Huff JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:13.22 59.60 1:25.14 1:37.91 1:43.87
6 Trey Dorsey FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:28.26 1:09.23 1:26.53 1:36.05 1:30.00
7 Jonathan Huff FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:02.33 1:42.14 1:26.56 1:23.10 1:35.22
8 Bob Bartush FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:12.31 1:00.99 1:27.12 1:07.09 1:42.81
9 Chris Buhler FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:10.28 1:26.98 1:27.85 1:29.61 1:32.25
10 Joe Pellegrino   UNAT-Missouri 1:26.54 1:53.03 1:28.30 1:06.23 1:53.03
11 Johnnie Moore FR-1 Langston 1:46.00 1:21.27 1:28.33 1:02.72 1:23.03
12 Xavier Ramon SO-2 Missouri Valley 1:38.71 1:38.71 1:28.92 1:50.26 1:55.60
13 Ricollis Jones FR-1 Langston 1:12.92 1:29.32 1:31.14 1:42.08 1:42.08
14 Nick Loughman SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:30.50 1:53.35 1:31.41 1:54.27 1:05.82
15 Rhett Riggins   Unattached 1:27.88 1:17.81 1:31.54 1:05.91 1:27.88
16 Tyler Malone   Unattached 1:50.05 1:20.90 1:34.06 1:54.76 1:35.00
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Reid Echelmeier FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:34.93 1:39.93 1:41.59 1:23.27
3 Miles Migliara FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:17.82 1:27.86 1:39.57 1:23.67
4 Jon Hughes JR-3 Missouri 1:02.36 1:12.47 1:16.68 1:24.26
5 Ethan Huff JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:01.30 1:12.37 1:20.04 1:25.14
7 Jonathan Huff FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:26.56 1:43.01 1:42.14 1:26.56
10 Joe Pellegrino   UNAT-Missouri 1:24.77 1:27.42 1:48.61 1:28.30
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nick Zink SO-2 William Woods 1:02.41 1:23.21 1:47.34 1:05.74 1:25.71
6 Trey Dorsey FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:42.11 1:26.53 1:19.61 1:49.90 1:23.94
11 Johnnie Moore FR-1 Langston 1:03.60 1:28.33 1:23.92 1:12.43 1:14.20
12 Xavier Ramon SO-2 Missouri Valley 1:18.25 1:28.92 1:23.59 1:54.71 1:54.71
15 Rhett Riggins   Unattached 1:46.19 1:31.54 1:41.61 1:05.91 1:10.49
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Bob Bartush FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:27.12 1:53.26 1:06.22 1:19.28 1:46.29 1:51.52
9 Chris Buhler FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:27.85 1:45.42 1:12.04 1:34.88 1:51.57 1:17.31
13 Ricollis Jones FR-1 Langston 1:31.14 1:18.38 1:53.93 1:21.12 1:23.85 1:14.74
14 Nick Loughman SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:31.41 1:57.01 1:21.36 1:14.96 1:25.93 1:25.93
16 Tyler Malone   Unattached 1:34.06 1:14.31 1:36.89 1:25.60 1:44.41 1:06.79