January 18, 2013
|
Missouri-Hearnes FH - Columbia, MO
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Missouri A Drake Stuedemann, Nadum Member-Meneh, Andy Schuckenbrock, Travis Morrison 2:49.08 3:56.31 4:20.75 3:21.68 2:30.75 3:52.23 3:23.71
2 William Woods A Terrell Shannon, Nick Zink, Jon Williams, Tanner Edwards 3:46.76 3:57.06 2:59.35 2:51.10 2:32.55 2:38.73 3:26.14
3 Missouri Southern A Jeffrey Fraley, Clark Tanksley, Trey Dorsey, Jazz Allen 4:20.75 3:21.87 2:58.74 3:07.15 2:37.71 3:40.80 3:30.28
4 Langston A Brandon Smith, Dontavius Robinson, Johnnie Moore, Marchello Sinkfield 3:05.33 4:22.02 2:41.90 4:24.15 4:15.63 2:31.25 3:33.02
5 McKendree A Ryan Todd, Nick Thompson, Joshua Wilhelm, Jordan Stark 4:03.67 2:53.13 4:03.67 3:55.12 4:37.87 3:08.10 3:33.74
6 Benedictine (Kan.) A Shaun Clyncke, Bob Bartush, Nick Cairney, Phil Vutich 3:18.03 3:54.63 3:37.41 2:39.29 4:14.00 2:39.29 3:35.25
7 Langston
(B>)
B Samuel Guilloux, Jovan Fulton-Wilson, David Walters, Ricollis Jones 3:05.13 2:47.91 4:16.16 3:56.79 4:26.93 3:22.35 3:35.26
8 Missouri
(B>)
B Jonathan Ilori, Thomas Taylor, Kyle Smith, Christian Johnson 2:56.69 3:59.18 2:35.14 2:58.84 4:16.41 4:16.41 3:35.47
9 Benedictine (Kan.)
(B>)
B Chris Buhler, Greg Danner, Will Wallace, Luke Friess 4:08.78 3:07.14 3:48.97 4:26.40 3:15.95 3:33.56 3:40.16
10 McKendree
(B>)
B Darren Hooks, Moses Randich, Zack Fieber, Colin Voss 3:31.83 4:40.23 3:49.48 2:38.87 3:03.14 4:29.20 3:40.65
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Missouri Stuedemann, Member-Meneh, Schuckenbrock, Morrison 2:34.82 4:12.60 3:23.71
2 William Woods Shannon, Zink, Williams, Edwards 4:15.62 4:27.99 3:26.14
4 Langston Smith, Robinson, Moore, Sinkfield 2:44.03 2:52.55 3:33.02
8 Missouri
(B>)
Ilori, Taylor, Smith, Johnson 3:52.71 4:01.33 3:35.47
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Missouri Southern Fraley, Tanksley, Dorsey, Allen 3:30.28 3:45.00 3:11.36 4:22.85 3:23.98 3:30.28
5 McKendree Todd, Thompson, Wilhelm, Stark 2:48.86 3:14.51 3:33.74 3:25.19 4:16.49 3:33.74
6 Benedictine (Kan.) Clyncke, Bartush, Cairney, Vutich 3:00.81 3:50.32 4:37.68 3:46.02 3:09.42 3:35.25
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Langston
(B>)
Guilloux, Fulton-Wilson, Walters, Jones 3:54.64 3:37.42 2:52.21 4:35.54 3:35.26 3:33.11
9 Benedictine (Kan.)
(B>)
Buhler, Danner, Wallace, Friess 2:45.12 3:57.78 2:53.93 4:02.18 3:40.16 3:40.16
10 McKendree
(B>)
Hooks, Randich, Fieber, Voss 3:51.69 3:29.62 2:49.90 3:51.69 3:40.65 4:13.75