February 15, 2013
|
St. Anthony's High School - South Huntington, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Zillmann   Unattached 4:16.91 5:25.23 3:57.78 5:52.56 3:33.18 4:33.30 3:33.18
2 Michael McShane SR-4 Molloy 5:11.60 4:57.81 5:17.12 3:57.15 4:46.78 4:35.75 4:49.54
3 Matt Buell JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:15.84 3:53.59 4:21.40 5:00.33 5:58.73 4:38.08 5:58.73
4 Garvenchy Nicolas SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:28.63 5:28.24 5:31.03 4:27.05 4:35.39 4:38.17 5:39.37
5 Nick DiBenedetto SR-4 Molloy 3:43.12 3:15.23 5:04.01 4:19.38 4:16.59 4:38.90 4:33.33
6 Brian Wersan SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:46.59 5:44.07 5:27.29 4:36.94 3:43.79 4:39.73 5:55.26
7 Tyler Bay SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 4:48.91 5:33.79 4:20.86 5:14.15 3:41.59 4:40.49 4:20.86
8 Michael Kraus JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:21.91 3:23.31 4:14.14 4:39.55 4:53.67 4:42.37 4:56.49
9 Jason Black FR-1 USMMA 5:00.07 5:11.39 3:46.47 3:52.13 5:56.68 4:43.08 4:11.95
10 Michael Galonski JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:39.58 6:05.02 5:19.39 5:39.36 5:27.95 4:45.17 5:13.69
11 Zachary Merced SO-2 Queensborough CC 5:03.65 5:35.16 5:38.03 3:34.85 3:57.77 4:46.46 3:37.71
12 Jonathan Afanador JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:06.91 4:32.75 5:07.20 4:55.72 4:04.04 4:47.10 3:32.46
13 Eric Haslbauer JR-3 Molloy 5:24.47 5:35.96 4:09.82 5:18.73 4:12.69 4:47.14 5:10.12
14 Joseph Capolino FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:33.43 5:56.43 5:53.56 3:38.46 3:32.71 4:47.44 3:29.84
15 Mark DiGennaro JR-3 Montclair State 4:58.24 4:03.23 5:01.14 3:37.17 4:49.55 4:49.55 4:40.87
16 Rafael Irula JR-3 Montclair State 4:57.45 3:35.80 4:42.87 5:35.36 4:34.12 4:51.61 4:37.03
17 Mark Wisneiski FR-1 USMMA 4:17.88 6:09.23 3:51.51 5:07.70 4:58.90 4:53.04 3:25.13
18 Nathan Cyrille SO-2 Queensborough CC 4:56.17 6:22.06 4:38.40 3:33.25 3:59.90 4:56.17 3:59.90
19 Andrew Nadler JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 3:51.14 5:46.71 5:05.22 5:25.97 5:08.19 4:56.33 4:53.37
20 Christian Rojas JR-3 Hunter 5:42.67 4:10.30 6:00.55 5:15.85 6:24.39 4:57.97 3:58.38
21 Michael Dittmer FR-1 USMMA 6:00.06 3:51.04 5:51.06 4:03.04 5:09.06 5:00.05 6:30.07
22 Steven Arnone   LIU Post 5:22.44 6:04.63 6:04.63 3:33.96 4:10.12 5:01.34 4:49.29
23 Steve Oleksiw SO-2 Molloy 3:37.53 3:43.57 4:22.85 6:20.68 5:47.44 5:02.12 4:37.95
24 aron feelay Freshman Harcum 6:35.85 4:37.10 3:33.15 6:17.58 5:25.82 5:04.50 3:33.15
25 Alexander Castellanos FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:11.62 5:05.51 4:47.18 3:33.86 6:21.89 5:05.51 6:09.67
26 William Allen SO-2 Queensborough CC 4:24.08 4:30.23 5:13.22 4:54.79 3:47.24 5:07.07 4:39.44
27 Richard Schimmel FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:21.43 6:24.53 5:00.80 4:57.70 4:01.88 5:10.10 6:36.93
28 Jason Shaw JR-3 York (N.Y.) 6:22.07 4:30.24 3:52.97 6:18.96 3:46.76 5:10.62 4:33.35
29 Thomas Hill FR-1 USMMA 6:49.23 3:49.80 6:27.20 4:27.58 5:24.24 5:14.79 5:08.50
30 Ari Shabi FR-1 Hunter 4:12.19 5:12.08 5:43.60 3:46.97 4:15.34 5:15.23 6:49.80
31 Alexis Perez FR-1 Nassau CC 5:15.33 3:50.19 3:40.73 6:46.78 6:40.47 5:15.33 4:46.95
32 Ricardo Chamorro FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5:32.20 5:16.38 6:38.64 5:29.04 4:38.42 5:16.38 5:25.88
33 Guy Murolo JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4:47.98 6:00.77 4:47.98 6:03.93 4:13.17 5:16.46 3:57.35
34 Gene Feliz FR-1 CCNY 4:16.59 5:29.44 4:13.42 6:51.81 4:00.75 5:16.77 5:42.12
35 Juan Pinto-Franco FR-1 Queensborough CC 3:56.06 5:31.76 4:47.10 5:44.52 4:15.20 5:19.00 4:40.72
36 Shane Acosta FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:32.00 5:22.43 5:47.96 6:19.89 4:18.58 5:19.23 5:03.27
37 Brian Mccormack FR-1 Farmingdale St. 3:57.79 5:53.47 6:44.88 3:57.79 3:57.79 5:21.33 4:52.41
38 Ismaldo Matias FR-1 Nassau CC 4:29.85 3:57.33 3:57.33 4:55.85 6:23.63 5:25.11 4:20.09
39 kai Wagner-Oshima FR-1 Hunter 5:52.44 6:08.76 5:55.70 4:04.75 5:26.33 5:26.33 5:13.28
40 David Martins Junior NYIT 6:17.28 4:45.42 4:48.71 4:15.90 5:54.32 5:28.07 6:23.85
41 Chris Richards FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:05.52 5:12.09 4:35.95 3:56.53 5:44.94 5:28.51 6:30.93
42 Patick DiMaria FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:59.65 6:39.24 7:02.34 6:09.55 6:22.75 5:29.95 5:39.85
43 Stephen Dietrich JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:45.56 6:15.64 4:35.91 5:55.69 4:12.64 5:32.42 4:49.21
44 Richard Barbecho JR-3 Hunter 5:31.89 6:08.77 6:08.77 6:05.42 6:35.59 5:35.24 6:15.47
45 Kevin Roth SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:06.30 6:03.52 5:19.76 3:55.62 3:58.98 5:36.59 6:43.91
46 Kyle Gomes JR-3 York (N.Y.) 4:20.88 5:35.42 4:34.43 4:27.66 4:37.82 5:38.80 4:00.55
47 Alex Perez FR-1 Nassau CC 4:35.23 4:45.68 4:21.30 4:52.65 7:05.04 5:48.39 6:12.78
48 John McKeon FR-1 Nassau CC 4:30.44 5:09.07 4:12.88 5:05.56 6:05.26 5:51.21 5:37.17
49 Matthew Chirico SO-2 CCNY 6:48.09 6:34.02 4:44.96 7:09.20 5:13.11 5:51.80 6:16.43
50 Norvil Lindsay SR-4 Lehman 5:10.46 4:44.27 4:48.01 5:47.86 4:25.57 6:14.04 6:21.52
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Joseph Capolino FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:47.44 6:07.93
20 Christian Rojas JR-3 Hunter 4:57.97 5:33.73
29 Thomas Hill FR-1 USMMA 5:14.79 3:43.50
32 Ricardo Chamorro FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5:16.38 6:44.97
33 Guy Murolo JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5:16.46 5:41.78
35 Juan Pinto-Franco FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:19.00 5:41.33
36 Shane Acosta FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:19.23 5:09.66
37 Brian Mccormack FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:21.33 5:47.04
41 Chris Richards FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:28.51 6:34.22
46 Kyle Gomes JR-3 York (N.Y.) 5:38.80 4:54.76
47 Alex Perez FR-1 Nassau CC 5:48.39 5:55.36
48 John McKeon FR-1 Nassau CC 5:51.21 5:30.14
49 Matthew Chirico SO-2 CCNY 5:51.80 5:58.84
50 Norvil Lindsay SR-4 Lehman 6:14.04 5:55.34
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jason Black FR-1 USMMA 4:43.08 3:23.82 5:45.36 4:14.78 5:59.52 5:17.05
13 Eric Haslbauer JR-3 Molloy 4:47.14 4:58.63 6:01.80 5:27.34 5:38.83 5:47.44
15 Mark DiGennaro JR-3 Montclair State 4:49.55 5:06.93 5:01.14 5:35.88 4:43.76 4:55.35
16 Rafael Irula JR-3 Montclair State 4:51.61 4:51.61 4:31.20 6:19.10 4:39.95 5:23.69
17 Mark Wisneiski FR-1 USMMA 4:53.04 4:20.81 4:47.18 5:28.21 4:23.74 5:37.00
19 Andrew Nadler JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4:56.33 4:11.88 5:02.26 4:17.81 5:40.78 6:19.31
21 Michael Dittmer FR-1 USMMA 5:00.05 3:33.04 4:15.05 6:27.07 5:09.06 4:24.05
23 Steve Oleksiw SO-2 Molloy 5:02.12 4:04.72 6:20.68 5:38.38 5:20.25 6:23.70
26 William Allen SO-2 Queensborough CC 5:07.07 4:48.65 4:21.01 6:26.91 3:53.38 3:34.95
27 Richard Schimmel FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:10.10 5:16.31 6:27.63 3:52.58 4:51.50 6:21.43
28 Jason Shaw JR-3 York (N.Y.) 5:10.62 5:19.94 4:30.24 4:58.20 4:24.03 4:33.35
34 Gene Feliz FR-1 CCNY 5:16.77 4:51.43 4:51.43 4:07.08 6:42.30 4:19.76
38 Ismaldo Matias FR-1 Nassau CC 5:25.11 4:26.59 5:54.37 3:54.08 5:15.36 6:10.63
40 David Martins Junior NYIT 5:28.07 6:56.65 4:25.74 3:52.93 7:03.21 6:30.41
42 Patick DiMaria FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:29.95 6:32.64 4:50.36 7:08.94 6:12.85 4:17.37
43 Stephen Dietrich JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:32.42 5:15.80 4:05.99 7:05.50 4:19.29 4:02.67
45 Kevin Roth SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:36.59 6:03.52 6:43.91 5:16.40 5:19.76 4:59.57
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Zillmann   Unattached 3:41.38 3:22.25 5:44.36 3:49.58 3:35.91 4:33.30
2 Michael McShane SR-4 Molloy 3:32.33 3:18.54 4:55.06 4:49.54 5:55.72 4:35.75
3 Matt Buell JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:23.00 3:50.81 5:39.26 3:14.66 4:54.77 4:38.08
4 Garvenchy Nicolas SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:05.99 5:14.34 3:20.29 3:42.54 3:14.72 4:38.17
5 Nick DiBenedetto SR-4 Molloy 5:51.42 6:02.57 4:11.01 4:13.80 5:31.89 4:38.90
6 Brian Wersan SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:13.30 5:04.91 3:49.38 5:41.27 4:22.95 4:39.73
7 Tyler Bay SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 5:14.15 5:47.81 5:50.62 5:22.57 5:25.37 4:40.49
8 Michael Kraus JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:43.08 3:45.90 3:28.96 6:01.44 3:57.19 4:42.37
10 Michael Galonski JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:10.73 3:28.18 3:39.58 5:45.06 5:30.80 4:45.17
11 Zachary Merced SO-2 Queensborough CC 4:43.60 3:26.26 6:06.67 5:03.65 3:37.71 4:46.46
12 Jonathan Afanador JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:07.20 5:18.69 5:10.07 4:55.72 4:29.88 4:47.10
18 Nathan Cyrille SO-2 Queensborough CC 5:13.94 5:52.45 3:27.32 4:38.40 5:40.60 4:56.17
22 Steven Arnone   LIU Post 3:36.97 3:33.96 5:10.38 4:04.09 5:49.56 5:01.34
24 aron feelay Freshman Harcum 4:58.41 5:19.73 6:29.76 5:22.77 4:12.74 5:04.50
25 Alexander Castellanos FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:34.96 3:36.92 6:28.00 4:22.74 6:24.95 5:05.51
30 Ari Shabi FR-1 Hunter 5:05.78 4:02.73 6:24.58 6:21.43 4:15.34 5:15.23
31 Alexis Perez FR-1 Nassau CC 4:15.42 4:50.11 3:56.50 5:18.49 5:05.87 5:15.33
39 kai Wagner-Oshima FR-1 Hunter 6:54.44 5:39.39 3:58.22 4:43.91 6:54.44 5:26.33
44 Richard Barbecho JR-3 Hunter 6:35.59 5:41.95 4:11.43 7:12.46 5:25.19 5:35.24