February 8, 2013
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men 800m Run College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zavior Brown SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:54.82 1:33.43 1:52.56 1:22.17
2 Dominic Tasco JR-3 TCNJ 1:37.35 2:11.30 1:53.19 2:15.83
3 Zach Kish SO-2 NYU 2:06.50 1:36.87 1:53.96 1:49.41
4 Denis Conn   Unattached 2:07.75 1:28.62 1:55.09 2:06.60
5 William Marois FR-1 Adelphi 2:17.28 2:03.44 1:55.36 1:23.06
6 Mike Ciavarelli SO-2 Widener 2:27.88 2:24.36 1:57.36 2:29.05
7 Zach Fleming JR-3 Kutztown 1:44.86 2:13.14 1:57.82 1:44.86
8 Greg Krause SR-4 Haverford 1:39.15 1:30.89 1:58.03 2:13.38
9 Erik Moutenot SO-2 TCNJ 1:52.36 1:36.99 1:58.27 2:04.19
10 David Colletta SR-4 Haverford 2:23.98 2:16.78 1:59.98 2:25.18
11 Jarrett Higley SO-2 Misericordia 2:07.30 2:16.91 2:00.09 2:15.71
12 Christopher Reilly JR-3 Adelphi 1:25.29 1:33.70 2:00.12 2:20.54
13 Nathan Emanuel FR-1 Temple 2:35.01 1:43.34 2:00.16 2:29.00
14 Jack McNeilly SR-4 Haverford 2:35.14 1:43.43 2:00.26 2:13.49
15 Max Avila FR-1 NYU 2:23.59 1:58.25 2:00.66 1:53.42
16 Jacob Perry SR-4 West Chester 2:23.70 1:26.94 2:00.75 1:47.47
17 Jacob Moore FR-1 Adelphi 1:30.58 1:43.87 2:00.77 2:37.01
18 Erick White SO-2 Swarthmore 2:36.06 1:28.31 2:00.97 1:30.73
19 Johnny Gibbons SR-4 Misericordia 2:29.58 2:34.45 2:01.61 2:06.48
20 Jarrett Felix JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:48.31 2:12.93 2:03.08 1:34.78
21 Dom Brass FR-1 Kutztown 1:33.64 2:04.44 2:03.20 2:25.38
22 Mychal Robinson SO-2 Kutztown 1:47.07 2:18.20 2:04.50 2:03.26
23 Tom Donegan SO-2 NYU 2:34.42 1:47.10 2:04.53 2:13.25
24 Nolan Compton SR-4 Lynchburg 2:25.35 1:28.97 2:05.30 2:14.08
25 Arthur Stier SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:43.97 2:18.75 2:06.13 2:43.97
26 Glenn Layaou SO-2 Misericordia 2:33.93 2:05.71 2:08.27 1:47.75
27 Ryan Foster SO-2 Misericordia 1:50.02 2:04.26 2:09.43 2:15.91
  Codjo Gbedo JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore NT NT NT NT
Men 800m Run College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Zavior Brown SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:50.31 1:52.56
2 Dominic Tasco JR-3 TCNJ 1:39.61 1:53.19
3 Zach Kish SO-2 NYU 1:58.52 1:53.96
4 Denis Conn   Unattached 2:16.96 1:55.09
5 William Marois FR-1 Adelphi 2:06.90 1:55.36
7 Zach Fleming JR-3 Kutztown 1:59.00 1:57.82
8 Greg Krause SR-4 Haverford 2:32.26 1:58.03
  Codjo Gbedo JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore NT NT
Men 800m Run College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Mike Ciavarelli SO-2 Widener 1:57.36 1:28.02 2:19.66 2:24.36 1:28.02 2:11.45
9 Erik Moutenot SO-2 TCNJ 1:58.27 1:55.91 1:44.08 1:29.89 2:26.66 2:32.57
10 David Colletta SR-4 Haverford 1:59.98 1:41.99 2:21.58 2:05.98 1:41.99 1:59.98
12 Christopher Reilly JR-3 Adelphi 2:00.12 1:28.89 2:27.75 2:03.73 1:50.51 2:33.76
14 Jack McNeilly SR-4 Haverford 2:00.26 1:35.01 1:26.59 1:42.23 1:26.59 2:15.90
17 Jacob Moore FR-1 Adelphi 2:00.77 2:22.51 2:00.77 2:37.01 2:12.85 2:29.76
18 Erick White SO-2 Swarthmore 2:00.97 2:03.39 2:32.43 1:36.78 1:40.41 2:10.65
24 Nolan Compton SR-4 Lynchburg 2:05.30 1:45.26 1:32.73 2:09.06 1:54.03 1:38.99
Men 800m Run College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jarrett Higley SO-2 Misericordia 2:28.92 1:49.29 2:00.09 2:30.12 1:37.28 2:00.09
13 Nathan Emanuel FR-1 Temple 1:50.55 1:33.73 1:55.36 2:02.57 1:30.12 2:00.16
15 Max Avila FR-1 NYU 2:23.59 2:05.49 2:13.94 1:57.04 1:53.42 2:00.66
16 Jacob Perry SR-4 West Chester 1:41.43 2:23.70 1:53.51 1:48.68 2:34.56 2:00.75
22 Mychal Robinson SO-2 Kutztown 2:39.36 1:50.81 1:27.15 1:44.58 2:20.69 2:04.50
25 Arthur Stier SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:33.34 1:44.69 1:56.04 1:51.00 1:43.43 2:06.13
Men 800m Run College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Johnny Gibbons SR-4 Misericordia 2:01.61 2:01.61
20 Jarrett Felix JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:03.08 2:26.47
21 Dom Brass FR-1 Kutztown 2:03.20 2:16.76
23 Tom Donegan SO-2 NYU 2:04.53 2:02.04
26 Glenn Layaou SO-2 Misericordia 2:08.27 2:27.51
27 Ryan Foster SO-2 Misericordia 2:09.43 2:21.08