February 2, 2013
|
East Stroudsburg-Field House - East Stroudsburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 William Miller FR-1 Essex CC 42.99 51.17 49.13
2 Jonathan Henry SO-2 Essex CC 47.22 51.32 53.89
3 Andrew Nelson FR-1 Misericordia 59.60 51.38 54.98
4 Andrew Sloves SR-4 East Stroudsburg 44.15 51.94 38.96
5 Steve Ferville FR-1 St. Peter's 41.69 52.11 49.51
6 Fritz-Michael Parkinson FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:04.54 52.90 39.15
7 Jovanni Parkinson SO-2 Queensborough CC 46.58 52.93 57.17
8 Michael Calero SO-2 Ramapo 48.92 53.17 1:07.53
9 John Paul Herrera SO-2 St. Peter's 38.36 53.27 42.09
10 Ben Badilla SR-4 DeSales 37.91 53.39 1:01.40
11 Russell Jenkins SR-4 Ramapo 1:08.61 53.60 59.50
12 Wendal Davis SO-2 Medgar Evers 45.15 53.74 1:03.42
13 Kareem Mickens JR-3 Keystone 59.21 53.82 57.05
14 Mustafa Lawrence SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:00.12 54.16 1:06.62
15 Joshua Thomlinson-Aaron FR-1 Ramapo 47.21 54.26 47.75
16 Christian English JR-3 Keystone 40.28 54.43 1:05.32
17 Mike Dioguardi JR-3 Molloy 47.38 54.46 59.91
18 Akin Shoyoye SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 43.07 54.51 1:05.42
19 Brandon Kelly Freshman UNAT-St. Peter's 57.54 54.80 42.75
20 Carl Daubert FR-1 Misericordia 1:05.24 54.82 58.11
21 James Myers SO-2 New Jersey Institute 47.72 54.85 59.79
22 Zach Sikanowicz JR-3 DeSales 56.96 55.30 1:03.60
23 Darnell Gatling II SR-4 Lehman 1:05.85 55.33 1:03.63
24 David Johnson FR-1 Queensborough CC 52.78 55.55 46.67
25 Calvin Crawford FR-1 Queensborough CC 51.79 55.68 51.23
26 Braheem Ingalls FR-1 DeSales 1:08.34 56.01 55.45
27 Pat Roche FR-1 DeSales 1:05.24 56.24 1:08.62
28 Melvin Lindor FR-1 Bronx CC 55.08 56.78 50.54
29 Walter Rodriguez FR-1 Hunter 55.74 58.06 42.97
30 Matthew Schwartz SO-2 Queensborough CC 1:12.21 58.23 1:12.21
31 John Masten FR-1 Keystone 50.74 58.32 1:00.66
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Melvin Lindor FR-1 Bronx CC 56.78 1:00.76 44.29 59.06 1:12.11 57.35
29 Walter Rodriguez FR-1 Hunter 58.06 42.97 48.19 1:05.03 1:00.39 1:11.42
30 Matthew Schwartz SO-2 Queensborough CC 58.23 59.98 1:08.13 58.23 53.58 41.93
31 John Masten FR-1 Keystone 58.32 45.49 51.33 43.74 1:09.40 1:08.82
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Wendal Davis SO-2 Medgar Evers 1:03.42 53.74 1:06.10 56.43 57.51
16 Christian English JR-3 Keystone 1:07.50 54.43 1:10.22 57.16 1:09.13
17 Mike Dioguardi JR-3 Molloy 38.67 54.46 1:06.99 38.13 57.19
24 David Johnson FR-1 Queensborough CC 41.11 55.55 40.56 55.00 50.00
27 Pat Roche FR-1 DeSales 50.62 56.24 53.99 55.68 1:10.30
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Carl Daubert FR-1 Misericordia 52.08 40.57 54.82 44.96 41.67 54.82
21 James Myers SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:02.53 38.95 54.85 1:00.34 1:05.82 1:08.02
22 Zach Sikanowicz JR-3 DeSales 1:09.68 1:09.13 55.30 1:10.79 1:00.28 51.43
23 Darnell Gatling II SR-4 Lehman 50.91 49.25 55.33 38.73 53.12 1:09.17
25 Calvin Crawford FR-1 Queensborough CC 54.01 1:02.37 55.68 40.65 1:02.37 55.68
26 Braheem Ingalls FR-1 DeSales 47.05 56.57 56.01 1:06.10 54.89 45.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jovanni Parkinson SO-2 Queensborough CC 47.11 51.88 53.99 45.52 52.93 40.76
13 Kareem Mickens JR-3 Keystone 56.52 1:06.20 1:02.44 38.75 53.82 44.67
14 Mustafa Lawrence SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:05.00 44.96 1:07.16 54.71 54.16 58.50
18 Akin Shoyoye SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 43.07 47.43 1:03.78 51.24 54.51 1:02.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Fritz-Michael Parkinson FR-1 Queensborough CC 52.90 1:02.95 44.97 46.03 56.61
9 John Paul Herrera SO-2 St. Peter's 53.27 46.88 1:02.33 1:06.06 44.75
10 Ben Badilla SR-4 DeSales 53.39 56.60 1:00.33 53.39 42.72
11 Russell Jenkins SR-4 Ramapo 53.60 1:09.15 45.56 47.71 54.68
15 Joshua Thomlinson-Aaron FR-1 Ramapo 54.26 1:00.23 43.95 40.16 51.55
19 Brandon Kelly Freshman UNAT-St. Peter's 54.80 59.74 45.49 47.68 43.84
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 William Miller FR-1 Essex CC 48.10 51.17 58.85
2 Jonathan Henry SO-2 Essex CC 42.09 51.32 1:01.59
3 Andrew Nelson FR-1 Misericordia 1:05.26 51.38 51.90
4 Andrew Sloves SR-4 East Stroudsburg 40.00 51.94 57.66
5 Steve Ferville FR-1 St. Peter's 1:06.18 52.11 46.38
8 Michael Calero SO-2 Ramapo 1:02.74 53.17 56.36