January 24-25, 2013
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marvellous Iheukwumere JR-3 Columbia 21.87 24.29 19.68 26.24 10
2 Tylia Gillon JR-3 Rutgers 28.02 24.79 19.34 25.79 8
3 Molly Ellis SR-4 St. John's 24.87 24.87 22.88 23.63 6
4 Jasmine Bien-Aime SO-2 So. Conn. St. 20.10 25.12 24.12 22.61 5
5 Corryn Hurrington JR-3 Rutgers 23.30 25.32 22.29 18.23 4
6 Ieva Vitola JR-3 Manhattan 19.34 25.44 26.46 32.82 3
7 Anise Cuffee FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 27.24 25.45 21.64 18.07 2
8 Alayna Famble FR-1 Rutgers 26.51 25.49 28.04 28.55 1
9 Latasha Green JR-3 St. Peter's 23.35 25.66 21.82 26.43 -
10 Niyah Lamar FR-1 Rutgers 18.56 25.77 23.45 18.30 -
11 Kaprice James FR-1 Rutgers 23.72 25.78 26.56 23.72 -
12 Kristal Williams JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 29.69 25.81 22.20 32.01 -
13 Brittnay McClain SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 27.03 25.99 30.67 31.45 -
14 Morgan Mclaughlin FR-1 St. Peter's 33.72 26.14 29.02 27.71 -
15 Latasha Collins SO-2 St. John's 24.57 26.42 32.76 28.54 -
16 Essence Rogers SO-2 St. Peter's 30.07 26.61 26.88 30.87 -
17 Lordess Shabazz SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 30.67 26.67 26.14 23.47 -
18 Chelsea Clark JR-3 Ramapo 19.78 26.72 34.21 24.05 -
19 Alea Stevens FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 28.37 26.76 24.36 34.26 -
20 Maya Lewis JR-3 St. John's 29.72 26.77 29.99 32.40 -
21 Andrijana Andric JR-3 St. Peter's 26.84 26.84 32.21 27.65 -
22 Imani Jones SO-2 Wagner 27.73 27.18 31.80 23.38 -
22 Becca Valente JR-3 Wagner 33.44 27.18 22.56 29.63 -
24 Lataza Stephens FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.89 27.25 24.80 23.17 -
25 Jasmine Hammonds SO-2 Ramapo 26.73 27.27 27.00 30.82 -
26 Kristina Harris FR-1 NYU 28.95 27.31 28.41 30.59 -
27 Juanita Caldwell JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 27.08 27.35 19.42 22.16 -
28 Lydia Guo FR-1 NYU 33.29 27.51 31.09 29.44 -
29 Caroline Spring SO-2 NYU 32.21 27.76 28.04 19.44 -
30 Stephanie Semon JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 20.78 28.07 23.30 30.32 -
31 Jaclyn Schelling FR-1 Stony Brook 34.07 28.15 32.94 30.69 -
32 Tara Cangialosi FR-1 Fordham 26.52 28.21 28.21 28.78 -
33 Cali Peffer FR-1 Stony Brook 26.68 28.38 28.38 32.92 -
34 Janeese Barber FR-1 Ramapo 21.71 28.56 29.14 20.85 -
35 Margaret Moore SO-2 Iona 28.92 29.21 30.67 25.12 -
36 Michaela Greer FR-1 Columbia 23.38 29.22 37.70 23.09 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marvellous Iheukwumere JR-3 Columbia 30.37 24.29 25.27 10
2 Tylia Gillon JR-3 Rutgers 19.59 24.79 22.81 8
14 Morgan Mclaughlin FR-1 St. Peter's 20.65 26.14 21.44 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Molly Ellis SR-4 St. John's 27.86 24.87 28.85 19.40 25.37 31.34 31.34 6
4 Jasmine Bien-Aime SO-2 So. Conn. St. 24.62 25.12 28.14 17.84 19.85 21.36 27.38 5
8 Alayna Famble FR-1 Rutgers 20.40 25.49 27.28 27.79 25.24 17.85 18.61 1
12 Kristal Williams JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 19.62 25.81 31.75 31.23 28.65 30.98 28.40 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Corryn Hurrington JR-3 Rutgers 26.08 28.36 21.53 18.99 32.41 25.32 4
7 Anise Cuffee FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 24.44 27.74 29.53 31.31 21.38 25.45 2
9 Latasha Green JR-3 St. Peter's 32.08 29.00 30.80 26.43 23.61 25.66 -
22 Imani Jones SO-2 Wagner 20.66 19.30 21.20 24.19 23.65 27.18 -
29 Caroline Spring SO-2 NYU 29.98 34.70 31.93 25.82 21.66 27.76 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Ieva Vitola JR-3 Manhattan 25.44 20.61 3
11 Kaprice James FR-1 Rutgers 25.78 29.91 -
13 Brittnay McClain SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 25.99 22.36 -
15 Latasha Collins SO-2 St. John's 26.42 22.73 -
24 Lataza Stephens FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.25 25.62 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Niyah Lamar FR-1 Rutgers 30.67 25.77 -
16 Essence Rogers SO-2 St. Peter's 25.82 26.61 -
18 Chelsea Clark JR-3 Ramapo 25.39 26.72 -
20 Maya Lewis JR-3 St. John's 19.28 26.77 -
25 Jasmine Hammonds SO-2 Ramapo 28.09 27.27 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Andrijana Andric JR-3 St. Peter's 33.82 28.99 26.84 26.04 27.65 19.87 -
22 Becca Valente JR-3 Wagner 33.71 25.28 27.18 33.98 22.84 28.54 -
32 Tara Cangialosi FR-1 Fordham 27.93 31.32 28.21 32.16 30.19 27.93 -
34 Janeese Barber FR-1 Ramapo 30.28 31.13 28.56 27.99 23.99 25.71 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Lordess Shabazz SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.14 26.94 22.41 26.67 -
26 Kristina Harris FR-1 NYU 31.96 27.59 22.67 27.31 -
27 Juanita Caldwell JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 29.54 19.42 21.88 27.35 -
28 Lydia Guo FR-1 NYU 19.81 22.84 20.91 27.51 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Alea Stevens FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 30.78 34.79 31.05 24.09 26.76 26.50 -
30 Stephanie Semon JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 33.97 26.95 35.93 31.72 28.07 33.69 -
31 Jaclyn Schelling FR-1 Stony Brook 34.07 29.28 35.19 21.68 28.15 36.04 -
33 Cali Peffer FR-1 Stony Brook 27.25 36.90 30.09 20.72 28.38 24.98 -
35 Margaret Moore SO-2 Iona 31.55 32.72 25.42 27.17 29.21 28.92 -
36 Michaela Greer FR-1 Columbia 29.52 23.96 21.63 26.89 29.22 34.78 -