January 24-25, 2013
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Claire Mooney SO-2 St. John's 1:05.13 1:13.17 1:30.73 1:21.95 59.27 1:22.69 1:12.44 10
2 Kristen Stuart SO-2 Fordham 1:11.12 1:14.86 1:02.89 1:29.09 1:00.64 1:35.08 1:08.13 8
3 Nicole Ragucci FR-1 Fordham 1:23.13 1:14.89 1:05.16 1:20.89 1:31.37 1:03.66 1:02.91 6
4 Trudy- Ann Mclean SR-4 St. John's 1:07.53 1:15.03 1:08.28 1:11.28 1:12.78 1:33.04 52.53 4.5
4 Gina Nocerino JR-3 St. Peter's 1:04.53 1:15.03 1:36.79 1:36.04 1:29.29 1:10.53 59.28 4.5
6 Natasya Rodriquez SO-2 St. John's 1:24.92 1:16.50 1:10.38 1:30.27 1:34.86 1:27.98 1:25.68 3
7 Melissa Higgins SO-2 Fordham 1:36.24 1:16.99 1:08.53 1:08.53 1:06.22 1:05.45 1:18.53 2
8 Rachel Leeke JR-3 Rutgers 1:39.70 1:17.28 1:06.46 1:38.15 1:20.38 1:03.37 1:22.69 1
9 Kayleigh Macchirole SO-2 Wagner 1:26.14 1:17.60 1:36.23 57.43 1:27.69 1:23.04 1:37.00 -
10 Susan Rodriguez SR-4 Columbia 1:26.58 1:18.00 1:31.26 1:14.10 1:01.62 57.72 1:22.68 -
11 Nicole Bauer SO-2 Columbia 1:28.01 1:18.58 1:02.08 1:23.30 1:25.66 1:41.37 1:09.15 -
12 Katie Walsh JR-3 Ramapo 1:41.40 1:18.60 1:19.39 1:35.90 1:15.46 1:20.18 55.81 -
13 Danielle Cornell FR-1 Stony Brook 1:33.73 1:18.76 1:20.34 1:15.61 1:17.98 1:19.55 1:36.09 -
14 Tiffany Parker SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:36.81 1:19.35 1:31.26 1:28.08 1:34.43 1:36.02 1:13.80 -
15 Rachel Herrick SO-2 Ramapo 1:37.70 1:19.43 1:31.35 1:15.46 58.78 1:01.17 1:16.26 -
16 Jillian Grant SO-2 Rutgers 1:14.68 1:19.44 1:29.77 1:38.51 58.79 1:26.59 1:27.39 -
17 Alea Stevens FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:40.43 1:19.70 1:14.92 1:14.13 1:00.58 1:08.55 1:11.73 -
18 Simone Epps SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:27.62 1:21.13 1:14.64 1:21.13 1:17.08 1:17.08 1:24.38 -
19 Taia Thomas SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:36.87 1:21.40 1:31.99 1:06.75 1:07.57 1:35.24 1:20.59 -
20 Sandeep Dhillon SR-4 Stony Brook 1:46.63 1:22.02 1:10.54 1:06.44 1:32.69 1:45.81 1:24.48 -
21 Stephanie Morales SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:12.88 1:24.74 1:29.83 1:28.13 1:30.68 1:06.95 1:15.42 -
22 Jovana Ciric JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:54.64 1:28.18 1:41.41 1:07.02 1:19.37 1:23.78 1:43.17 -
23 Brittany Martin FR-1 Wagner 1:29.40 1:28.51 1:24.97 1:28.51 1:05.50 1:03.73 1:34.71 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Claire Mooney SO-2 St. John's 1:13.17 1:16.10 10
2 Kristen Stuart SO-2 Fordham 1:14.86 1:35.08 8
3 Nicole Ragucci FR-1 Fordham 1:14.89 1:32.87 6
7 Melissa Higgins SO-2 Fordham 1:16.99 55.44 2
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Trudy- Ann Mclean SR-4 St. John's 1:15.03 1:04.53 4.5
4 Gina Nocerino JR-3 St. Peter's 1:15.03 1:16.53 4.5
6 Natasya Rodriquez SO-2 St. John's 1:16.50 1:31.04 3
9 Kayleigh Macchirole SO-2 Wagner 1:17.60 1:23.04 -
12 Katie Walsh JR-3 Ramapo 1:18.60 1:40.61 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Rachel Leeke JR-3 Rutgers 1:09.56 1:29.65 1:07.24 1:17.28 1:39.70 1
10 Susan Rodriguez SR-4 Columbia 1:08.64 1:16.44 1:29.70 1:18.00 1:21.90 -
13 Danielle Cornell FR-1 Stony Brook 1:21.91 1:15.61 1:08.53 1:18.76 1:33.73 -
16 Jillian Grant SO-2 Rutgers 58.79 1:36.13 1:36.92 1:19.44 1:13.88 -
19 Taia Thomas SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:01.05 1:29.54 1:10.82 1:21.40 58.61 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Tiffany Parker SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.35 -
15 Rachel Herrick SO-2 Ramapo 1:19.43 -
18 Simone Epps SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:21.13 -
20 Sandeep Dhillon SR-4 Stony Brook 1:22.02 -
23 Brittany Martin FR-1 Wagner 1:28.51 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Nicole Bauer SO-2 Columbia 1:18.58 -
17 Alea Stevens FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.70 -
21 Stephanie Morales SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:24.74 -
22 Jovana Ciric JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:28.18 -