February 16, 2013
|
U. of Chicago-Henry Crown FH - Chicago, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Stancato SO-2 St. Xavier 22.24 22.92 28.20 10
2 Trent Telfer FR-1 Aurora 21.65 23.53 17.65 8
3 Greg German SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 18.86 23.87 16.95 6
4 Nick Grove   Northwestern Track Club 19.44 24.30 27.22 5
5 Jake Romeo FR-1 U. of Chicago 24.55 24.30 22.85 4
6 Patryk Prasak FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 31.12 24.31 26.02 3
7 Wes Heniff SO-2 Aurora 25.11 24.37 25.59 2
8 Reiner Ebarle FR-1 Aurora 23.54 24.52 26.49 1
9 Ben Tracy FR-1 St. Xavier 21.28 24.74 17.82 -
10 Nick Pesek JR-3 St. Xavier 18.89 24.85 28.83 -
11 Marco Scalzetti FR-1 St. Xavier 20.55 25.36 28.66 -
12 Daniel Ance FR-1 Aurora 26.80 25.52 26.54 -
13 Ghichong Lew   Northwestern Track Club 26.26 25.74 23.43 -
14 Leonard Patton FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 18.33 25.81 32.27 -
15 Alex Torres FR-1 Aurora 21.95 26.44 24.06 -
16 Patrick Howland FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 32.29 26.46 32.55 -
17 Mitch Tuthill FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.55 26.61 20.76 -
18 Kevin Conley FR-1 Oakton CC 32.10 26.75 27.29 -
19 Sebastian Akarmann FR-1 U. of Chicago 35.99 32.71 30.75 -
  Brandon Gentry SO-2 St. Xavier NT NT NT -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Leonard Patton FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.81 28.14 -
16 Patrick Howland FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.46 29.11 -
17 Mitch Tuthill FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.61 32.47 -
19 Sebastian Akarmann FR-1 U. of Chicago 32.71 39.91 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Reiner Ebarle FR-1 Aurora 24.52 17.41 24.52 1
12 Daniel Ance FR-1 Aurora 25.52 29.86 28.33 -
15 Alex Torres FR-1 Aurora 26.44 32.53 33.32 -
18 Kevin Conley FR-1 Oakton CC 26.75 30.50 26.75 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Patryk Prasak FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.72 24.31 19.21 3
7 Wes Heniff SO-2 Aurora 23.64 24.37 21.94 2
11 Marco Scalzetti FR-1 St. Xavier 25.62 25.36 21.81 -
13 Ghichong Lew   Northwestern Track Club 28.58 25.74 20.08 -
  Brandon Gentry SO-2 St. Xavier NT NT NT -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Greg German SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.87 30.80 26.74 6
5 Jake Romeo FR-1 U. of Chicago 24.30 22.60 30.62 4
9 Ben Tracy FR-1 St. Xavier 24.74 29.44 28.45 -
10 Nick Pesek JR-3 St. Xavier 24.85 17.40 30.07 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Stancato SO-2 St. Xavier 22.92 21.32 24.53 20.63 21.32 10
2 Trent Telfer FR-1 Aurora 23.53 24.00 17.18 23.30 20.00 8
4 Nick Grove   Northwestern Track Club 24.30 20.42 22.12 31.35 22.36 5