January 12, 2013
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christine Driscoll SO-2 UNAT-Cornell 10:32.74 12:32.96 12:13.98 11:29.69 9:42.12
2 Kathleen McCormick FR-1 UNAT-Cornell 11:03.01 13:15.62 8:37.15 13:55.40 10:16.60
3 Alicia Sutphin FR-1 RIT 11:04.63 13:30.85 8:31.77 13:57.44 11:37.87
4 Amanda Dole SR-4 RIT 11:15.44 9:47.64 14:11.06 11:01.94 14:04.30
5 Ashton Villeneuve FR-1 Utica 11:16.71 8:20.77 9:35.21 11:09.95 13:11.75
6 Rachel Zoyhofski SR-4 RIT 11:19.55 9:58.01 8:22.87 11:19.55 11:19.55
7 Cara Davenport SO-2 Houghton 11:20.74 14:31.35 14:24.54 13:16.47 10:26.28
8 Kelsey Ryan SR-4 Nazareth 11:32.84 14:26.05 8:11.92 13:23.70 12:42.13
9 Amy Becker FR-1 RIT 11:37.65 11:30.68 13:50.21 14:59.97 10:41.84
10 Renee Deruchia FR-1 St. John Fisher 11:44.06 10:12.54 12:05.19 14:33.04 14:47.12
11 Katrijn Moulin SR-4 RIT 11:45.59 14:20.82 11:17.37 10:56.20 13:38.49
12 Megan Karpie FR-1 RIT 11:53.98 15:28.18 11:46.84 11:46.84 10:28.31
13 Hannah Jennings SR-4 Houghton 11:54.16 14:31.28 15:21.27 8:34.20 8:19.92
14 Stephanie Milici JR-3 RIT 11:59.65 10:47.69 15:35.55 8:30.96 13:04.42
15 Julie Bowler SO-2 Utica 12:03.08 10:21.85 9:38.47 10:14.62 11:05.24
16 Anna Bower JR-3 RIT 12:06.21 8:50.14 12:28.00 11:58.95 9:33.71
17 Rebekah Williams SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 12:28.20 13:50.51 11:20.87 10:28.49 12:43.17
18 Alyssa Kiser JR-3 Houghton 12:57.18 12:26.10 9:27.35 15:01.53 12:41.64
19 Savannah Bernardin SO-2 Utica 13:00.22 14:49.45 11:42.20 16:15.28 14:33.85
20 Alexis Holmer FR-1 Utica 13:21.37 15:45.62 9:45.00 14:25.48 11:37.20
21 Vasiliki (Vikki) Feggulis SR-4 Utica 13:22.36 16:18.88 10:33.87 11:54.10 12:50.27
22 Samantha Slattery JR-3 Utica 13:39.81 10:39.46 17:37.56 11:45.04 14:04.41
23 Joanna Randall SR-4 Utica 14:38.97 14:30.18 10:15.28 13:28.66 17:34.77
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Christine Driscoll SO-2 UNAT-Cornell 10:32.74 13:04.60 8:00.89
2 Kathleen McCormick FR-1 UNAT-Cornell 11:03.01 10:49.75 13:08.99
3 Alicia Sutphin FR-1 RIT 11:04.63 8:51.71 8:31.77
4 Amanda Dole SR-4 RIT 11:15.44 12:50.01 11:35.71
5 Ashton Villeneuve FR-1 Utica 11:16.71 11:09.95 11:50.55
6 Rachel Zoyhofski SR-4 RIT 11:19.55 13:35.46 10:04.80
7 Cara Davenport SO-2 Houghton 11:20.74 11:27.55 14:24.54
8 Kelsey Ryan SR-4 Nazareth 11:32.84 9:55.85 13:16.77
9 Amy Becker FR-1 RIT 11:37.65 11:58.58 14:53.00
10 Renee Deruchia FR-1 St. John Fisher 11:44.06 13:29.67 14:11.92
11 Katrijn Moulin SR-4 RIT 11:45.59 13:24.38 13:31.43
13 Hannah Jennings SR-4 Houghton 11:54.16 9:17.05 10:49.89
16 Anna Bower JR-3 RIT 12:06.21 8:57.40 15:29.55
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Megan Karpie FR-1 RIT 8:55.49 11:53.98 8:41.21
14 Stephanie Milici JR-3 RIT 14:01.99 11:59.65 11:23.67
15 Julie Bowler SO-2 Utica 9:24.01 12:03.08 10:29.08
17 Rebekah Williams SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 8:51.23 12:28.20 8:43.74
18 Alyssa Kiser JR-3 Houghton 13:36.04 12:57.18 14:45.99
19 Savannah Bernardin SO-2 Utica 15:05.06 13:00.22 15:51.87
20 Alexis Holmer FR-1 Utica 12:33.29 13:21.37 16:57.74
21 Vasiliki (Vikki) Feggulis SR-4 Utica 9:29.68 13:22.36 9:21.66
22 Samantha Slattery JR-3 Utica 10:47.65 13:39.81 17:21.16
23 Joanna Randall SR-4 Utica 13:46.24 14:38.97 10:41.65