April 13, 2013
|
Pomona-Pitzer (O) - Claremont, CA

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Peter Guenther Senior Unattached 52.54
2 Tanner Henry SO-2 Azusa Pacific 53.80
3 Jarrett Gonzales FR-1 UCLA 53.90
4 andres perezchica   Unattached 54.47
5 Jesse Wong SO-2 Occidental 54.76
6 Sameer Sedam JR-3 Azusa Pacific 55.04
7 John Brinson SO-2 Fresno Pacific 55.09
8 Matt Boudreau SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 55.21
9 Eric Evans JR-3 UC Riverside 55.42
10 Jason Bandong FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 55.61
11 Keenan Smith SR-4 UC San Diego 55.95
12 Damon Moore SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 56.22
13 Francisco Casillas   Unattached 56.33
14 Matt Espy SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 56.87
15 Andrew Cruz FR-1 La Verne 57.26
16 Victor Rodriguez JR-3 La Verne 57.30
17 Tyler Nichols FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 57.44
18 Abraham Alvarez   Mirmidones Club 57.87
19 Kyle Goodenough FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 58.07
20 shawn douglas Senior Compton Lytes 58.08
21 Bryce Nilsson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 58.18
22 David Baker SR-4 UC San Diego 58.26
23 Chad Redman SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 58.60
24 Matt Voss JR-3 Caltech 59.33
25 Cesar Collins   Halcones Club 59.79
26 Alex Reyes SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:00.05
27 Josiah Taylor SO-2 Westmont 1:00.51
28 Riley Stauffer FR-1 UC San Diego 1:00.72
29 Pekthra Chhor FR-1 Redlands 1:02.63
30 Cameron Lewis SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1:03.31
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Peter Guenther Senior Unattached 52.54
2 Tanner Henry SO-2 Azusa Pacific 53.80
3 Jarrett Gonzales FR-1 UCLA 53.90
7 John Brinson SO-2 Fresno Pacific 55.09
8 Matt Boudreau SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 55.21
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 andres perezchica   Unattached 39.22 54.47
5 Jesse Wong SO-2 Occidental 1:04.62 54.76
9 Eric Evans JR-3 UC Riverside 59.86 55.42
12 Damon Moore SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 40.48 56.22
13 Francisco Casillas   Unattached 53.52 56.33
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Sameer Sedam JR-3 Azusa Pacific 55.04
10 Jason Bandong FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 55.61
11 Keenan Smith SR-4 UC San Diego 55.95
14 Matt Espy SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 56.87
20 shawn douglas Senior Compton Lytes 58.08
22 David Baker SR-4 UC San Diego 58.26
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Andrew Cruz FR-1 La Verne 1:06.43 57.26 56.69
16 Victor Rodriguez JR-3 La Verne 45.27 57.30 43.55
18 Abraham Alvarez   Mirmidones Club 1:11.76 57.87 56.14
19 Kyle Goodenough FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:00.40 58.07 1:09.11
21 Bryce Nilsson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:07.49 58.18 1:03.42
25 Cesar Collins   Halcones Club 49.03 59.79 56.21
26 Alex Reyes SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:08.46 1:00.05 51.05
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Tyler Nichols FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 57.44 51.70 1:07.21
23 Chad Redman SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 58.60 1:02.71 45.13
28 Riley Stauffer FR-1 UC San Diego 1:00.72 1:12.87 1:18.94
29 Pekthra Chhor FR-1 Redlands 1:02.63 47.60 1:07.64
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Matt Voss JR-3 Caltech 1:01.11 1:15.95 1:04.67 59.33
27 Josiah Taylor SO-2 Westmont 1:08.99 1:06.57 55.07 1:00.51
30 Cameron Lewis SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1:09.65 51.92 54.45 1:03.31