April 5- 6, 2013
|
Stockton College - Pomona, NJ

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Essex CC A Akim Bowen, Shawn Rowe, Andre Colebrook, William Miller 3:36.85 2:36.61 2:42.64 4:14.99 3:16.77 3:16.77 3:20.78
2 Swarthmore A Matthew Heck, Jordan Martinez, Erick White, Ethan Lee 3:33.96 4:09.62 2:26.84 2:58.30 4:01.23 2:41.52 3:29.76
3 Farmingdale St. A Daniel Barrett, Jevon Clark, Matthew Collorafi, Jonathan Gortman 4:19.04 4:21.18 3:57.63 2:59.83 2:55.55 3:08.39 3:34.08
4 Gloucester CC A Justin Gervasi, Saliym Starkey, Marquis Thomas, Mark Unger 3:14.25 3:31.52 4:03.89 2:54.83 4:29.79 4:36.27 3:35.83
5 Prince George's CC A Desmond Mills, Amandji Goito, Reginald Fuller, Kashief Burton 4:41.13 2:31.38 3:05.98 3:08.14 4:36.80 3:10.30 3:36.25
6 Holy Family A Louis Simone, John Hill, pat monteith, Travis Perinhoe 3:04.84 4:36.17 4:18.77 3:09.19 4:18.77 2:38.74 3:37.45
7 Rutgers-Camden A Tyrie Webb, Jovanni Walker, Andrew Brown, Matteo Resanovic 4:24.46 3:12.34 4:31.02 3:27.64 3:12.34 4:09.16 3:38.56
8 New Jersey Institute A Morgan Akins, Norman Hamilton, Moheb Thomas, John Porteous 2:59.70 3:30.38 4:40.50 4:38.31 2:59.70 2:48.74 3:39.14
9 York (N.Y.) A Christopher Peguero, Shaquille Hodge, Kyle Gomes, Jesus Medina 3:58.78 3:34.46 3:49.94 4:43.00 4:40.79 3:54.36 3:41.09
10 New Jersey Institute
(B>)
B James Meyers, Nathaniel Bailey, Jason Poppe, Matthew Brown 3:08.46 4:00.68 2:45.75 4:09.76 2:41.21 4:48.36 3:47.05
11 New Jersey Institute
(C>)
C Scott Rizzo, Daniel Rondon, Jonathan Daudelin, Andrew Nashed 3:10.95 4:58.06 4:34.78 3:34.24 3:03.96 3:13.28 3:52.86
12 New Jersey Institute
(D>)
D Timothy Daudelin, Joe Ju, Kyle O'Brien, Michael Martins 4:31.07 4:09.67 3:53.03 4:35.83 3:34.01 4:33.45 3:57.78
13 Gloucester CC
(B>)
B Korey Jeffries, Pat McCurry, Brian Simmons, Frank Miklosey 3:48.44 4:53.37 4:36.53 4:58.17 3:24.40 3:48.44 4:00.46
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Essex CC Bowen, Rowe, Colebrook, Miller 3:30.82 3:38.85 3:46.89 3:20.78 3:32.83 3:34.84
2 Swarthmore Heck, Martinez, White, Lee 3:57.03 2:54.10 3:42.35 3:29.76 4:09.62 3:27.67
3 Farmingdale St. Barrett, Clark, Collorafi, Gortman 3:31.94 2:59.83 4:08.34 3:34.08 2:46.99 2:44.85
4 Gloucester CC Gervasi, Starkey, Thomas, Unger 2:52.67 3:33.68 4:03.89 3:35.83 4:29.79 2:52.67
7 Rutgers-Camden Webb, Walker, Brown, Resanovic 3:58.23 3:14.52 2:39.55 3:38.56 2:46.11 2:43.92
8 New Jersey Institute Akins, Hamilton, Thomas, Porteous 3:45.72 3:41.34 4:38.31 3:39.14 4:22.97 3:15.04
10 New Jersey Institute
(B>)
Meyers, Bailey, Poppe, Brown 3:56.14 4:18.84 3:28.89 3:47.05 3:01.64 3:08.46
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
5 Prince George's CC Mills, Goito, Fuller, Burton 3:12.47 3:36.25
6 Holy Family Simone, Hill, monteith, Perinhoe 3:50.50 3:37.45
9 York (N.Y.) Peguero, Hodge, Gomes, Medina 4:00.99 3:41.09
11 New Jersey Institute
(C>)
Rizzo, Rondon, Daudelin, Nashed 4:39.44 3:52.86
12 New Jersey Institute
(D>)
Daudelin, Ju, O'Brien, Martins 4:59.61 3:57.78
13 Gloucester CC
(B>)
Jeffries, McCurry, Simmons, Miklosey 4:50.96 4:00.46