March 23, 2013
|
Stockton College - Pomona, NJ

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Wolffe Freshman Army Prep 10.01 14.89 11.98 10.94 15.12 11.63 11.05
2 Saliym Starkey FR-1 Gloucester CC 14.27 9.28 14.27 8.92 14.87 11.89 12.13
2 Shawn Carrington JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.56 14.15 14.03 11.89 10.82 11.89 13.20
4 Nicholas Beavers Freshman Army Prep 13.57 11.07 13.21 12.38 11.07 11.90 10.24
5 Lamont Higgins SR Unattached 11.12 11.83 9.80 15.06 14.82 11.95 11.60
6 Walter Goodwin JR-3 Stevens Institute 9.51 15.40 11.55 12.76 10.47 12.03 12.15
7 John Brown Freshman Army Prep 13.51 15.68 12.06 13.63 9.05 12.06 8.45
8 Lyidarriane Burgs FR-1 ASA College 14.01 13.88 12.32 15.09 10.50 12.07 12.44
9 Edward Kosso FR-1 Union CC 10.30 10.42 8.97 8.84 10.18 12.11 13.45
10 Chanse Wilkie JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.97 15.64 11.03 9.09 10.06 12.12 8.97
11 Meshach Chambers FR-1 ASA College 9.47 13.71 12.86 8.50 13.35 12.13 13.35
12 Jelani Knight Sophomore CC of Philadelphia 9.25 13.14 15.20 10.10 15.57 12.16 13.74
13 Shammah Swaray Freshman CC of Philadelphia 13.42 15.25 10.37 11.35 11.59 12.20 9.89
14 Larry Floyd FR-1 Stockton 12.22 8.92 13.20 9.29 13.69 12.22 11.61
15 Daniel Harris Freshman CC of Philadelphia 10.16 8.57 11.14 10.90 15.79 12.24 9.92
16 Robert Pinto SO-2 Stevens Institute 13.10 10.75 13.84 14.45 10.87 12.35 13.84
16 Christopher Keghlian   Unattached 11.74 15.32 9.51 14.45 10.25 12.35 8.90
18 pat monteith SR-4 Holy Family 15.47 10.64 16.09 9.03 11.63 12.37 9.41
19 James McQueen Freshman CC of Philadelphia 15.14 13.89 12.51 10.26 14.27 12.51 13.64
20 Josiah Luce Freshman Army Prep 14.72 13.59 9.56 8.94 15.10 12.58 13.59
21 Edward Pearce FR-1 Union CC 9.33 8.82 14.49 12.98 15.63 12.60 14.24
22 Ibrahima Souare SR-4 Lehman 10.50 11.38 13.15 11.00 14.03 12.64 8.98
23 Kevin Parker FR-1 Gloucester CC 9.37 12.91 16.20 14.05 9.11 12.65 14.68
23 Jeffrey Jermeus SR-4 Adelphi 14.68 10.76 12.91 9.11 8.99 12.65 8.99
25 Nick Ivone JR-3 Stockton 14.06 9.50 15.83 11.65 9.12 12.66 10.26
26 Michael Wright FR-1 Bronx CC 9.52 11.43 15.36 10.16 9.01 12.69 10.03
27 Melvin Lindor FR-1 Bronx CC 9.03 12.08 11.70 10.68 13.35 12.71 14.24
28 Greg McLeod   Unattached 14.33 10.36 11.77 9.34 15.10 12.79 15.74
28 Quran Womack FR-1 Union CC 15.22 14.33 14.58 15.86 14.71 12.79 11.00
30 Denzel Drye JR-3 Stevens Institute 9.10 13.84 10.89 10.89 12.94 12.81 11.53
31 James Oliver FR-1 Lehman 12.97 9.96 9.57 15.33 11.27 13.10 10.09
32 Michael McAree SO-2 Stevens Institute 13.07 11.36 9.38 13.73 16.50 13.20 10.96
33 Curtis Browne FR-1 Bergen CC 11.97 16.88 13.16 11.03 17.28 13.29 9.44
34 Shaquille Mitchell FR-1 Union CC 12.65 10.12 16.77 14.38 16.64 13.31 16.91
35 Mohamed Farag FR-1 Bergen CC 11.05 11.59 11.18 15.36 14.01 13.47 16.30
36 Timothy Wallace FR-1 Kingsborough CC 11.16 11.98 13.61 13.61 17.29 13.61 11.03
37 Sebastien Clerger SO-2 Kingsborough CC 13.10 9.55 14.05 16.51 9.82 13.64 12.14
38 Timothy Poku FR-1 Bergen CC 13.99 9.94 15.95 14.13 15.95 13.99 17.35
39 David Jannarone   Unattached 17.69 17.26 18.13 13.02 15.21 14.62 12.14
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Nicholas Beavers Freshman Army Prep 11.90 12.38
5 Lamont Higgins SR Unattached 11.95 13.15
16 Christopher Keghlian   Unattached 12.35 15.07
23 Jeffrey Jermeus SR-4 Adelphi 12.65 10.12
37 Sebastien Clerger SO-2 Kingsborough CC 13.64 17.74
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Wolffe Freshman Army Prep 13.03 11.63 12.68 10.12 11.87 14.43 9.77
2 Shawn Carrington JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.78 11.89 12.85 8.80 12.01 8.56 8.68
10 Chanse Wilkie JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.43 12.12 11.76 14.55 12.85 14.55 11.76
12 Jelani Knight Sophomore CC of Philadelphia 8.76 12.16 13.02 14.60 12.16 12.29 13.26
14 Larry Floyd FR-1 Stockton 14.55 12.22 9.05 13.08 11.37 9.17 9.17
18 pat monteith SR-4 Holy Family 11.76 12.37 12.37 10.77 13.49 11.63 11.14
28 Greg McLeod   Unattached 10.88 12.79 16.25 14.20 10.11 15.35 12.79
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Walter Goodwin JR-3 Stevens Institute 12.03 11.31 12.03 8.43
13 Shammah Swaray Freshman CC of Philadelphia 15.25 13.30 12.20 13.79
15 Daniel Harris Freshman CC of Philadelphia 12.24 10.29 12.24 12.00
16 Robert Pinto SO-2 Stevens Institute 11.74 12.35 12.35 12.97
21 Edward Pearce FR-1 Union CC 14.24 11.72 12.60 11.60
36 Timothy Wallace FR-1 Kingsborough CC 10.08 13.61 13.61 16.61
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 John Brown Freshman Army Prep 9.05 11.58 15.44 12.06 13.75 9.29
19 James McQueen Freshman CC of Philadelphia 9.26 15.39 9.51 12.51 14.27 15.27
22 Ibrahima Souare SR-4 Lehman 11.13 9.10 12.64 12.64 15.55 11.76
28 Quran Womack FR-1 Union CC 11.52 13.43 14.46 12.79 14.07 16.12
30 Denzel Drye JR-3 Stevens Institute 9.36 14.35 11.92 12.81 13.58 12.69
32 Michael McAree SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.81 10.56 14.92 13.20 12.28 12.94
33 Curtis Browne FR-1 Bergen CC 14.09 12.50 12.63 13.29 12.50 12.36
34 Shaquille Mitchell FR-1 Union CC 13.98 12.52 10.65 13.31 14.65 10.52
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Kevin Parker FR-1 Gloucester CC 14.43 13.29 13.41 16.32 12.65
25 Nick Ivone JR-3 Stockton 13.93 9.50 10.13 16.08 12.66
27 Melvin Lindor FR-1 Bronx CC 14.87 11.19 10.04 10.30 12.71
31 James Oliver FR-1 Lehman 14.41 9.70 16.90 12.45 13.10
35 Mohamed Farag FR-1 Bergen CC 10.91 11.45 13.34 10.24 13.47
38 Timothy Poku FR-1 Bergen CC 15.53 12.46 12.04 11.34 13.99
39 David Jannarone   Unattached 12.87 13.02 10.53 16.82 14.62
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Saliym Starkey FR-1 Gloucester CC 11.89 8.45 9.52 12.96
8 Lyidarriane Burgs FR-1 ASA College 12.07 10.26 11.83 10.75
9 Edward Kosso FR-1 Union CC 12.11 11.63 12.60 9.81
11 Meshach Chambers FR-1 ASA College 12.13 8.62 9.83 14.68
20 Josiah Luce Freshman Army Prep 12.58 11.83 12.84 15.98
26 Michael Wright FR-1 Bronx CC 12.69 14.60 13.07 14.72

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jose Santana Freshman Army Prep 23.91 22.77 22.77 17.31 25.28 19.81 28.01
2 Xavier Moss Freshman Army Prep 18.73 22.84 24.44 28.78 25.81 25.58 21.02
3 Ernest Levert FR-1 ASA College 28.73 22.98 16.32 26.20 17.47 20.46 18.16
4 Kester Chase SO-2 Kingsborough CC 16.84 23.06 20.99 18.22 29.98 16.61 26.29
5 Kyle Wolffe Freshman Army Prep 17.53 23.37 28.75 23.61 23.84 22.67 27.81
6 Walter Goodwin JR-3 Stevens Institute 30.20 23.41 23.65 18.97 25.52 23.65 20.84
7 David Lewis SO-2 Adelphi 20.41 23.45 20.41 25.10 21.11 18.06 30.02
8 Shane Chiaravalle FR-1 Stevens Institute 20.77 23.60 27.14 19.36 17.00 28.32 21.95
9 Tyquan Dukes FR-1 ASA College 27.16 23.61 25.74 16.77 20.78 27.86 25.50
10 Jaquay Watt   Unattached 23.29 23.76 17.35 18.30 26.38 19.01 18.06
11 Lamont Higgins SR Unattached 30.08 23.87 27.69 22.92 29.13 31.04 22.68
12 Mark Unger FR-1 Gloucester CC 24.14 23.90 29.64 21.51 22.23 27.01 23.66
13 Christopher Galea Sophomore Staten Island 25.35 23.91 29.65 27.98 19.85 30.13 28.22
14 Chris Parlow FR-1 Stockton 22.81 24.01 20.17 20.65 17.05 20.17 17.05
15 Larry Floyd FR-1 Stockton 18.06 24.08 17.34 24.32 22.88 31.31 26.01
15 Shammah Swaray Freshman CC of Philadelphia 30.83 24.08 23.60 28.18 28.90 20.71 22.88
17 Alexander Pettway FR-1 ASA College 22.18 24.10 18.32 29.17 26.27 22.90 22.66
18 Edward Kosso FR-1 Union CC 20.99 24.12 23.64 17.61 30.64 28.22 19.78
19 Christopher Keghlian   Unattached 20.07 24.17 21.76 25.87 23.93 31.18 23.21
20 Marc Butterman FR-1 Adelphi 18.87 24.19 19.84 24.19 19.84 24.92 27.10
21 Isaac Kalema FR-1 Union CC 31.30 24.26 26.93 19.41 24.26 21.35 25.72
21 Adam King FR-1 Sacred Heart 17.47 24.26 25.96 29.12 24.51 23.29 24.75
23 Daniel Harris Freshman CC of Philadelphia 25.27 24.29 17.49 18.71 21.62 20.16 25.99
24 Brandon Ross Sophomore Unattached 25.04 24.31 20.91 29.91 17.99 28.69 19.21
25 John Brown Freshman Army Prep 17.61 24.45 21.03 27.14 17.85 19.56 31.30
26 Chanse Wilkie JR-3 Sacred Heart 30.23 24.57 26.05 21.63 24.33 23.35 19.41
27 Jeffrey Jermeus SR-4 Adelphi 18.20 24.92 24.43 24.67 30.90 31.90 26.42
27 Immanuel Edobi FR-1 Union CC 28.66 24.92 31.40 30.16 30.16 29.66 29.66
29 David Campmier JR-3 Adelphi 18.81 25.07 18.05 24.32 30.34 30.34 29.84
30 Oumar Berte FR-1 Lehman 30.87 25.30 29.35 19.74 21.00 24.29 21.26
31 Meshach Chambers FR-1 ASA College 26.71 25.43 22.13 25.94 25.43 24.67 24.16
32 Jeffrey Flanagan SO-2 Sacred Heart 26.94 25.65 26.17 31.81 20.27 18.22 32.07
33 Joshua Watkins FR-1 ASA College 30.45 25.80 30.19 31.48 18.32 32.77 20.13
34 Jordon Clarke FR-1 Bronx CC 23.23 25.81 30.20 27.88 22.46 29.17 18.59
35 Nassib (AJ) Karium FR-1 Gloucester CC 32.82 25.84 31.79 24.29 19.90 20.16 29.98
36 James McQueen Freshman CC of Philadelphia 26.89 25.85 31.02 32.83 28.96 25.85 18.10
37 Kevin Robinson Sophomore CC of Philadelphia 19.15 25.87 26.39 29.24 28.72 26.65 29.50
38 Ibrahima Souare SR-4 Lehman 22.32 25.95 24.14 29.85 22.58 33.48 21.80
39 Denzel Drye JR-3 Stevens Institute 24.98 26.02 28.63 33.31 32.27 20.82 32.53
40 Joshua Parke FR-1 Kingsborough CC 24.06 26.15 28.25 26.42 18.57 29.81 24.58
41 Melvin Lindor FR-1 Bronx CC 18.37 26.24 29.66 21.52 19.95 22.83 23.62
42 Richard Ruggiero   Staten Island 19.38 26.54 31.32 31.32 22.56 27.61 30.52
43 Mohamed Farag FR-1 Bergen CC 23.96 26.62 23.96 27.69 28.22 28.22 32.48
44 Michael McAree SO-2 Stevens Institute 20.88 26.76 32.38 27.30 31.05 25.96 20.07
45 Winston McKenzie SO-2 Kingsborough CC 32.49 26.85 19.60 28.20 25.24 30.34 33.30
46 Curtis Browne FR-1 Bergen CC 31.18 26.88 29.30 31.18 26.08 25.54 26.62
47 Josh Finney SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 29.32 27.40 22.47 24.94 23.29 21.65 27.13
48 Timothy Poku FR-1 Bergen CC 25.06 27.84 28.40 20.33 32.58 30.91 34.80
49 James Oliver FR-1 Lehman 26.23 28.51 20.82 29.65 33.65 27.37 21.39
50 Jason-Fred Miavivululu FR-1 Bergen CC 25.54 30.77 30.47 27.70 24.31 23.70 39.08
51 Fred Cassaday   Greater Philadelphia Trac 28.89 32.83 28.24 38.74 37.76 41.37 27.91
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jose Santana Freshman Army Prep 22.77 28.92
2 Xavier Moss Freshman Army Prep 22.84 25.58
3 Ernest Levert FR-1 ASA College 22.98 28.27
4 Kester Chase SO-2 Kingsborough CC 23.06 16.15
7 David Lewis SO-2 Adelphi 23.45 17.59
9 Tyquan Dukes FR-1 ASA College 23.61 24.09
11 Lamont Higgins SR Unattached 23.87 25.07
45 Winston McKenzie SO-2 Kingsborough CC 26.85 22.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Kyle Wolffe Freshman Army Prep 23.37
10 Jaquay Watt   Unattached 23.76
17 Alexander Pettway FR-1 ASA College 24.10
20 Marc Butterman FR-1 Adelphi 24.19
26 Chanse Wilkie JR-3 Sacred Heart 24.57
27 Jeffrey Jermeus SR-4 Adelphi 24.92
33 Joshua Watkins FR-1 ASA College 25.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Shane Chiaravalle FR-1 Stevens Institute 23.60
12 Mark Unger FR-1 Gloucester CC 23.90
13 Christopher Galea Sophomore Staten Island 23.91
29 David Campmier JR-3 Adelphi 25.07
31 Meshach Chambers FR-1 ASA College 25.43
40 Joshua Parke FR-1 Kingsborough CC 26.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Walter Goodwin JR-3 Stevens Institute 23.41 21.31
14 Chris Parlow FR-1 Stockton 24.01 28.10
15 Larry Floyd FR-1 Stockton 24.08 22.40
19 Christopher Keghlian   Unattached 24.17 30.22
21 Adam King FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.26 24.99
24 Brandon Ross Sophomore Unattached 24.31 26.02
25 John Brown Freshman Army Prep 24.45 22.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Shammah Swaray Freshman CC of Philadelphia 24.08
18 Edward Kosso FR-1 Union CC 24.12
21 Isaac Kalema FR-1 Union CC 24.26
23 Daniel Harris Freshman CC of Philadelphia 24.29
30 Oumar Berte FR-1 Lehman 25.30
32 Jeffrey Flanagan SO-2 Sacred Heart 25.65
37 Kevin Robinson Sophomore CC of Philadelphia 25.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Immanuel Edobi FR-1 Union CC 24.92 19.19 22.43 22.43 27.42
36 James McQueen Freshman CC of Philadelphia 25.85 20.68 26.63 23.01 25.08
38 Ibrahima Souare SR-4 Lehman 25.95 25.95 32.44 23.88 20.76
39 Denzel Drye JR-3 Stevens Institute 26.02 33.05 30.45 29.15 28.11
42 Richard Ruggiero   Staten Island 26.54 25.48 24.69 28.67 23.62
44 Michael McAree SO-2 Stevens Institute 26.76 28.10 22.75 33.99 25.69
47 Josh Finney SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 27.40 20.28 32.34 22.47 22.75
49 James Oliver FR-1 Lehman 28.51 35.07 35.93 33.08 31.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Jordon Clarke FR-1 Bronx CC 27.36 28.91 22.72 25.81
43 Mohamed Farag FR-1 Bergen CC 23.16 24.76 34.61 26.62
46 Curtis Browne FR-1 Bergen CC 27.69 19.90 25.54 26.88
48 Timothy Poku FR-1 Bergen CC 26.45 28.68 32.30 27.84
50 Jason-Fred Miavivululu FR-1 Bergen CC 26.77 26.16 24.31 30.77
51 Fred Cassaday   Greater Philadelphia Trac 42.03 42.68 37.10 32.83
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Nassib (AJ) Karium FR-1 Gloucester CC 25.84
41 Melvin Lindor FR-1 Bronx CC 26.24

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mychael Fabio   The Executives Track Club 49.24 41.37
2 Xavier Moss Freshman Army Prep 49.47 1:04.32
3 Jose Santana Freshman Army Prep 49.57 41.15
4 Demar Malcolm FR-1 ASA College 50.57 52.09
5 David Lewis SO-2 Adelphi 50.62 36.45
6 Kwesi Willaims FR-1 ASA College 51.51 51.00
7 Marquis Thomas FR-1 Gloucester CC 51.68 37.73
8 Jaquay Watt   Unattached 52.15 1:07.28
9 Oluwaseun Ibironke   Unattached 52.31 40.28
10 Louis Simone SO-2 Holy Family 52.69 43.74
11 Michael Camacho FR-1 Kingsborough CC 53.21 1:08.64
12 Joe Strbo FR-1 Stockton 53.26 49.54
13 Charles Brown SR-4 Stockton 53.28 58.08
14 Mark Unger FR-1 Gloucester CC 53.37 46.97
15 Zach Andrews FR-1 Stevens Institute 53.84 56.54
16 Marc Butterman FR-1 Adelphi 53.95 1:04.74
17 Tom Halloran FR-1 Stevens Institute 54.02 44.84
18 Quesnel Senatus JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 54.09 58.42
19 Justin Gervasi FR-1 Gloucester CC 54.30 56.48
20 Jorge Mena SO-2 ASA College 54.39 1:07.99
21 Tyler Gelsleichter FR-1 Stockton 54.41 1:00.40
22 Josiah Luce Freshman Army Prep 54.53 55.08
23 David Zartler SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 54.58 42.03
24 Jameson Ostine FR-1 Kingsborough CC 55.07 1:00.58
25 Frank DiStefano SO-2 Adelphi 55.36 40.42
26 David Campmier JR-3 Adelphi 55.44 1:05.98
27 Daniel Morley FR-1 Adelphi 55.55 52.22
28 Jelani Knight Sophomore CC of Philadelphia 55.89 54.22
29 Christopher Reilly JR-3 Adelphi 55.92 40.27
30 Isaac Kalema FR-1 Union CC 56.41 54.72
31 Kevin Robinson Sophomore CC of Philadelphia 56.87 44.36
32 Jacob Moore FR-1 Adelphi 57.02 42.20
33 Richard Ruggiero   Staten Island 57.57 40.88
34 Jeffrey Flanagan SO-2 Sacred Heart 57.63 55.33
35 Nassib (AJ) Karium FR-1 Gloucester CC 57.76 1:11.05
36 Jakai Brassfield Freshman Staten Island 58.85 51.20
37 Bill Hazen SR-4 Stevens Institute 58.95 1:13.10
38 Curtis Browne FR-1 Bergen CC 1:01.25 1:06.15
39 Timothy Poku FR-1 Bergen CC 1:01.30 58.24
40 Tom Powers SO-2 Stockton 1:01.47 1:05.16
41 Kevin Bohlin FR-1 Bergen CC 1:02.81 54.65
42 Augusto Blanco FR-1 Lehman 1:04.46 1:08.33
43 Jason-Fred Miavivululu FR-1 Bergen CC 1:06.07 47.57
44 Justin Quinones FR-1 Lehman 1:07.48 1:27.73
45 Fred Cassaday   Greater Philadelphia Trac 1:17.36 1:08.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mychael Fabio   The Executives Track Club 49.24
2 Xavier Moss Freshman Army Prep 49.47
3 Jose Santana Freshman Army Prep 49.57
5 David Lewis SO-2 Adelphi 50.62
6 Kwesi Willaims FR-1 ASA College 51.51
16 Marc Butterman FR-1 Adelphi 53.95
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Demar Malcolm FR-1 ASA College 50.57
8 Jaquay Watt   Unattached 52.15
10 Louis Simone SO-2 Holy Family 52.69
11 Michael Camacho FR-1 Kingsborough CC 53.21
18 Quesnel Senatus JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 54.09
20 Jorge Mena SO-2 ASA College 54.39
25 Frank DiStefano SO-2 Adelphi 55.36
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Tom Halloran FR-1 Stevens Institute 54.02 58.35 1:09.15 48.08 55.10 44.30
24 Jameson Ostine FR-1 Kingsborough CC 55.07 57.28 53.42 1:11.04 47.91 42.96
26 David Campmier JR-3 Adelphi 55.44 1:07.64 58.22 1:10.97 46.02 1:04.87
27 Daniel Morley FR-1 Adelphi 55.55 59.44 1:10.00 58.33 45.00 1:11.11
29 Christopher Reilly JR-3 Adelphi 55.92 1:05.99 48.65 39.71 1:10.46 1:11.02
32 Jacob Moore FR-1 Adelphi 57.02 1:10.71 46.19 51.89 1:07.86 43.91
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Marquis Thomas FR-1 Gloucester CC 51.68 39.80 43.93 1:02.54 58.40
9 Oluwaseun Ibironke   Unattached 52.31 57.55 39.76 55.98 1:02.78
13 Charles Brown SR-4 Stockton 53.28 54.88 1:00.21 1:00.21 45.29
14 Mark Unger FR-1 Gloucester CC 53.37 58.18 41.10 1:04.05 39.50
15 Zach Andrews FR-1 Stevens Institute 53.84 43.08 56.54 52.77 38.23
19 Justin Gervasi FR-1 Gloucester CC 54.30 57.56 59.19 39.10 47.79
23 David Zartler SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 54.58 40.39 1:07.14 1:01.13 38.76
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Jelani Knight Sophomore CC of Philadelphia 1:02.04 57.01 55.89 1:03.72 1:09.87 57.01 39.69
31 Kevin Robinson Sophomore CC of Philadelphia 43.79 39.81 56.87 1:11.09 49.48 42.09 1:06.54
34 Jeffrey Flanagan SO-2 Sacred Heart 53.02 51.87 57.63 1:14.92 1:04.55 47.84 48.41
37 Bill Hazen SR-4 Stevens Institute 44.22 54.83 58.95 1:04.26 1:04.85 1:07.80 1:03.08
38 Curtis Browne FR-1 Bergen CC 1:14.12 42.88 1:01.25 1:09.22 52.68 58.80 56.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Joe Strbo FR-1 Stockton 51.67 1:02.85 53.26
21 Tyler Gelsleichter FR-1 Stockton 1:06.93 44.62 54.41
22 Josiah Luce Freshman Army Prep 52.90 41.45 54.53
30 Isaac Kalema FR-1 Union CC 1:10.52 46.82 56.41
36 Jakai Brassfield Freshman Staten Island 47.67 1:13.57 58.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Richard Ruggiero   Staten Island 57.57
39 Timothy Poku FR-1 Bergen CC 1:01.30
40 Tom Powers SO-2 Stockton 1:01.47
41 Kevin Bohlin FR-1 Bergen CC 1:02.81
42 Augusto Blanco FR-1 Lehman 1:04.46
43 Jason-Fred Miavivululu FR-1 Bergen CC 1:06.07
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Nassib (AJ) Karium FR-1 Gloucester CC 1:12.20 42.17 1:04.12 1:02.96 57.76 50.26
44 Justin Quinones FR-1 Lehman 1:23.68 1:01.41 1:10.86 1:18.28 1:07.48 1:04.78
45 Fred Cassaday   Greater Philadelphia Trac 1:36.70 1:32.84 1:37.48 55.70 1:17.36 1:04.99

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Pinto FR-1 Stockton 1:51.27 2:06.99 2:00.94 1:54.90
2 Pat McCurry FR-1 Gloucester CC 2:21.66 2:19.23 2:01.07 2:14.39
3 Waylan Andrews FR-1 ASA College 2:02.64 1:32.28 2:01.42 1:34.71
4 Derrick Tucker FR-1 Bronx CC 2:08.20 1:48.66 2:02.09 2:20.41
5 Charles Murphy   Unattached 1:35.60 1:35.60 2:04.15 2:27.74
6 Nathaniel Taylor Freshman Army Prep 2:28.94 2:23.94 2:05.16 1:37.63
7 Stewart Reich JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 1:53.58 1:59.88 2:06.19 1:59.88
8 Akeem Brooks SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:42.36 2:27.14 2:06.84 1:35.13
9 Sherwayne Kenton SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:37.46 1:52.65 2:08.01 1:38.57
10 Alex Bruno SR-4 Stockton 2:40.39 2:03.18 2:08.31 1:49.07
11 Jake Ruskan SO-2 Fairfield 2:00.36 1:30.60 2:09.42 1:34.48
12 Michael Gale JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:33.36 1:55.67 2:09.96 2:46.35
13 Griffin Langhurst FR-1 Stockton 1:38.85 1:54.46 2:10.06 1:40.15
14 Raheem Bailey Freshman CC of Philadelphia 2:27.18 2:02.43 2:10.24 2:36.29
15 John Hill   UNAT-Holy Family 2:27.65 2:38.10 2:10.66 2:44.64
16 Michael Cahill JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:40.37 2:21.31 2:12.06 2:05.46
17 Keaton Mangi SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:08.36 2:34.83 2:12.33 1:32.64
18 Matt Bombard SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:18.96 1:36.61 2:12.34 1:35.29
19 Quesnel Senatus JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:57.55 2:13.57 2:13.57 2:21.59
20 Andrew Pate Senior Staten Island 2:25.66 1:50.92 2:13.63 2:45.71
21 Paul Jones   Unattached 1:45.63 2:41.78 2:13.70 2:37.77
22 Joe Sacco FR-1 Gloucester CC 1:44.89 2:25.23 2:14.47 1:59.68
23 Samuel Obisanya   Staten Island 2:53.61 2:19.97 2:14.58 1:47.67
24 Brian Simmons FR-1 Gloucester CC 2:24.25 2:05.38 2:14.81 1:46.50
25 Larry Joyner FR-1 Union CC 2:13.29 2:01.05 2:16.01 2:13.29
26 Ayrton Bayer FR-1 Stockton 2:17.72 2:20.44 2:16.35 2:43.62
27 Stephen McNicholas SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:45.15 2:54.79 2:16.55 1:53.34
28 John Lobo JR-3 Fairfield 2:05.73 2:30.33 2:16.66 2:57.66
29 Justin Gervasi FR-1 Gloucester CC 1:59.03 1:49.45 2:16.81 1:54.92
30 Quyen Ha FR-1 Lehman 1:43.86 2:48.42 2:20.35 2:30.18
31 Kevin Bohlin FR-1 Bergen CC 2:47.04 1:50.90 2:20.37 1:45.28
32 Richard Ruggiero   Staten Island 2:10.81 2:34.98 2:22.18 1:39.53
33 Alex Acito FR-1 Union CC 2:04.96 2:17.89 2:23.63 3:05.29
34 Michael Wallace   Staten Island 2:52.94 2:28.67 2:31.70 2:43.84
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Pinto FR-1 Stockton 2:00.94 2:31.18 2:29.97 1:36.76 1:37.97 1:53.69 2:17.88
3 Waylan Andrews FR-1 ASA College 2:01.42 1:54.14 1:55.35 2:24.49 1:39.57 1:50.50 2:13.57
4 Derrick Tucker FR-1 Bronx CC 2:02.09 1:48.66 2:10.64 2:27.73 2:00.87 2:30.17 2:22.85
10 Alex Bruno SR-4 Stockton 2:08.31 2:00.62 1:37.52 2:18.58 2:00.62 2:42.96 1:31.10
27 Stephen McNicholas SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:16.55 1:46.51 2:39.77 1:51.98 2:57.52 2:15.19 2:16.55
33 Alex Acito FR-1 Union CC 2:23.63 2:17.89 3:06.72 1:47.73 2:36.56 2:52.36 2:43.74
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Pat McCurry FR-1 Gloucester CC 2:01.07 1:34.44 1:50.18 2:01.07
5 Charles Murphy   Unattached 2:04.15 2:15.33 1:38.08 2:22.78
7 Stewart Reich JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 2:06.19 2:42.79 1:30.86 2:11.24
12 Michael Gale JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:09.96 1:45.27 1:38.77 1:56.97
15 John Hill   UNAT-Holy Family 2:10.66 2:15.89 1:54.98 2:09.36
18 Matt Bombard SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:12.34 2:50.72 1:45.88 1:51.17
20 Andrew Pate Senior Staten Island 2:13.63 2:25.66 2:25.66 2:20.32
23 Samuel Obisanya   Staten Island 2:14.58 2:32.08 2:49.57 2:34.77
29 Justin Gervasi FR-1 Gloucester CC 2:16.81 1:41.24 2:45.54 2:27.76
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Nathaniel Taylor Freshman Army Prep 2:05.16 1:50.14 2:13.93 2:26.44 1:28.87 1:33.87 2:33.95
8 Akeem Brooks SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:06.84 2:39.82 2:19.53 2:24.60 2:41.09 1:46.55 1:40.21
9 Sherwayne Kenton SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:08.01 2:00.33 2:16.97 1:29.61 1:59.05 2:38.74 1:56.49
11 Jake Ruskan SO-2 Fairfield 2:09.42 2:32.72 1:42.25 2:22.37 1:40.95 1:52.60 2:15.90
13 Griffin Langhurst FR-1 Stockton 2:10.06 2:15.27 2:46.48 1:58.36 2:41.28 2:46.48 2:30.87
16 Michael Cahill JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:12.06 2:43.76 2:42.44 1:32.45 2:41.12 2:06.78 2:38.48
17 Keaton Mangi SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:12.33 2:45.42 2:45.42 2:48.06 1:41.90 2:20.27 1:51.16
19 Quesnel Senatus JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:13.57 1:50.87 2:10.90 2:17.58 1:56.21 2:33.61 2:52.31
25 Larry Joyner FR-1 Union CC 2:16.01 2:24.17 2:25.53 1:54.25 1:55.61 1:35.21 2:28.25
32 Richard Ruggiero   Staten Island 2:22.18 2:02.28 1:46.64 2:57.73 2:30.71 2:46.35 2:56.31
34 Michael Wallace   Staten Island 2:31.70 1:49.23 3:00.53 2:27.15 3:03.56 2:19.57 2:08.95
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Raheem Bailey Freshman CC of Philadelphia 2:18.06 2:36.29 2:10.24 1:41.59 2:44.11
21 Paul Jones   Unattached 2:45.79 2:21.73 2:13.70 2:52.48 2:49.80
22 Joe Sacco FR-1 Gloucester CC 2:46.75 1:36.82 2:14.47 2:35.99 2:44.06
24 Brian Simmons FR-1 Gloucester CC 2:28.30 2:09.42 2:14.81 2:47.17 2:33.69
26 Ayrton Bayer FR-1 Stockton 1:36.81 2:36.81 2:16.35 2:46.35 2:39.53
28 John Lobo JR-3 Fairfield 2:20.76 1:50.70 2:16.66 1:57.53 1:41.13
30 Quyen Ha FR-1 Lehman 2:47.02 1:56.49 2:20.35 2:35.79 1:43.86
31 Kevin Bohlin FR-1 Bergen CC 2:07.74 2:51.26 2:20.37 1:49.49 2:59.68

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Charles Murphy   Unattached 4:10.02
2 Frank Segreto FR-1 Fairfield 4:13.52
3 Michael Gale JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:15.47
4 Keith DeBlock FR-1 Fairfield 4:16.49
5 Jake Ruskan SO-2 Fairfield 4:19.39
6 Alex Bruno SR-4 Stockton 4:19.52
7 Brian Lawrey SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:20.31
8 Stewart Reich JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 4:22.05
9 Colby Jennings SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:22.06
10 Michael Cahill JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:24.11
11 Andrew Pate Senior Staten Island 4:24.48
12 Zach McKeehan SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:24.75
13 Mike Scala FR-1 Stockton 4:24.95
14 Dave Richardson   UNAT-Holy Family 4:28.10
14 Scott Zapcic Freshman Army Prep 4:28.10
16 Derrick Tucker FR-1 Bronx CC 4:28.50
17 Anthony Morales SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:29.67
18 Keaton Mangi SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:30.40
19 Brian Simmons FR-1 Gloucester CC 4:30.60
20 Andre Sutton FR-1 ASA College 4:32.14
21 Troy Kanaszka FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:32.49
22 John Lobo JR-3 Fairfield 4:32.69
23 Maurice Broadwater FR-1 ASA College 4:34.47
24 Wismith Francois Sophomore Unattached 4:35.45
25 Aaron Easter FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4:39.05
26 Favad Akhtar FR-1 Stockton 4:42.53
27 Joe Sacco FR-1 Gloucester CC 4:43.60
28 Nicholas Decicco JR-3 Stockton 4:55.52
29 Alex Acito FR-1 Union CC 4:56.27
30 Michael Wallace   Staten Island 4:58.86
31 Jakai Brassfield Freshman Staten Island 5:03.25
32 Kernie Williams FR-1 Bronx CC 5:08.24
33 Nke Toure Senior UNAT-Bronx CC 5:11.12
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Charles Murphy   Unattached 4:10.02
2 Frank Segreto FR-1 Fairfield 4:13.52
3 Michael Gale JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:15.47
4 Keith DeBlock FR-1 Fairfield 4:16.49
6 Alex Bruno SR-4 Stockton 4:19.52
7 Brian Lawrey SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:20.31
10 Michael Cahill JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:24.11
16 Derrick Tucker FR-1 Bronx CC 4:28.50
17 Anthony Morales SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:29.67
21 Troy Kanaszka FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:32.49
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Stewart Reich JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 4:22.05
9 Colby Jennings SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:22.06
11 Andrew Pate Senior Staten Island 4:24.48
12 Zach McKeehan SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:24.75
13 Mike Scala FR-1 Stockton 4:24.95
14 Dave Richardson   UNAT-Holy Family 4:28.10
18 Keaton Mangi SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:30.40
19 Brian Simmons FR-1 Gloucester CC 4:30.60
22 John Lobo JR-3 Fairfield 4:32.69
24 Wismith Francois Sophomore Unattached 4:35.45
26 Favad Akhtar FR-1 Stockton 4:42.53
32 Kernie Williams FR-1 Bronx CC 5:08.24
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Jake Ruskan SO-2 Fairfield 3:40.49 4:19.39
14 Scott Zapcic Freshman Army Prep 4:52.23 4:28.10
20 Andre Sutton FR-1 ASA College 5:40.18 4:32.14
23 Maurice Broadwater FR-1 ASA College 4:09.77 4:34.47
25 Aaron Easter FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4:33.47 4:39.05
27 Joe Sacco FR-1 Gloucester CC 5:11.96 4:43.60
28 Nicholas Decicco JR-3 Stockton 5:01.43 4:55.52
29 Alex Acito FR-1 Union CC 4:41.46 4:56.27
30 Michael Wallace   Staten Island 4:58.86 4:58.86
31 Jakai Brassfield Freshman Staten Island 3:59.57 5:03.25
33 Nke Toure Senior UNAT-Bronx CC 4:05.79 5:11.12

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joseph Gilhuley SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10:38.73 8:32.04 8:47.87 6:51.74
2 Paul Gilhuley SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10:33.88 11:00.29 8:48.23 9:41.06
3 Brian Nersten SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7:48.62 10:23.05 8:52.52 9:08.50
4 James Rivers JR-3 Stockton 8:25.27 9:13.65 8:57.52 8:52.15
5 William Marois FR-1 Adelphi 9:12.40 7:17.55 9:06.93 11:18.20
6 Charles Murphy   Unattached 10:13.43 11:25.28 9:12.64 9:56.86
7 Tom Cunningham SO-2 Stevens Institute 8:48.91 9:16.74 9:16.74 8:43.34
8 Phillip Palmer FR-1 Stockton 11:55.93 11:50.34 9:19.32 10:48.82
9 Mitchell Berlin JR-3 Stockton 7:33.63 10:21.64 9:20.03 9:59.24
10 Louis Stengal JR-3 Stevens Institute 11:55.56 11:38.66 9:23.43 11:38.66
11 Daniel Rath Sophomore UNAT-Monmouth 12:17.42 7:20.17 9:31.64 7:31.60
12 Justin Nakrin SO-2 Adelphi 9:20.24 8:21.88 9:43.58 11:57.81
13 Nicholas Chapel SO-2 Stevens Institute 7:51.22 11:19.99 9:56.48 9:20.70
14 Kevin Barresi SO-2 Stevens Institute 10:06.00 7:24.00 10:00.00 12:48.00
15 Aaron Easter FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 8:24.27 10:25.78 10:07.55 10:07.55
16 Tyler Tanasi FR-1 Sacred Heart 8:33.70 12:13.85 10:11.54 12:32.20
17 Isaac Downey FR-1 Stevens Institute 9:05.38 9:23.76 10:12.78 7:27.33
18 Luke Ferriby FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:43.43 13:03.64 10:17.04 7:18.10
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Joseph Gilhuley SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:09.51 8:47.87
2 Paul Gilhuley SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8:11.26 8:48.23
3 Brian Nersten SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11:05.65 8:52.52
4 James Rivers JR-3 Stockton 9:08.27 8:57.52
5 William Marois FR-1 Adelphi 6:33.79 9:06.93
6 Charles Murphy   Unattached 6:37.90 9:12.64
7 Tom Cunningham SO-2 Stevens Institute 8:37.77 9:16.74
10 Louis Stengal JR-3 Stevens Institute 10:53.58 9:23.43
11 Daniel Rath Sophomore UNAT-Monmouth 8:11.61 9:31.64
12 Justin Nakrin SO-2 Adelphi 7:17.69 9:43.58
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Phillip Palmer FR-1 Stockton 11:00.00 12:07.12 9:08.14 9:02.54 9:41.70 9:47.29 9:19.32
9 Mitchell Berlin JR-3 Stockton 11:06.44 10:49.64 8:18.43 11:34.44 8:40.83 7:50.43 9:20.03
13 Nicholas Chapel SO-2 Stevens Institute 7:45.26 7:57.19 12:19.64 6:57.54 7:57.19 11:02.10 9:56.48
14 Kevin Barresi SO-2 Stevens Institute 12:42.00 8:48.00 10:12.00 8:24.00 10:36.00 7:00.00 10:00.00
15 Aaron Easter FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11:08.31 12:57.67 7:23.52 12:09.06 12:57.67 10:50.08 10:07.55
16 Tyler Tanasi FR-1 Sacred Heart 12:26.08 8:03.12 9:34.85 8:45.93 8:15.35 9:04.27 10:11.54
17 Isaac Downey FR-1 Stevens Institute 9:17.63 7:33.46 12:15.34 9:29.89 12:58.23 7:33.46 10:12.78
18 Luke Ferriby FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:06.41 12:01.94 8:13.64 10:47.90 8:01.30 7:42.78 10:17.04

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christopher Connelly SR-4 Sacred Heart 15:12.96
2 Sean Ferguson FR-1 Sacred Heart 15:14.29
3 John Kenworthy   CPTC New Balance 15:18.14
4 Jamie Vavra   Unattached 15:24.59
5 Kyle Short SR-4 Fairfield 15:40.33
6 Matthew Bearden Freshman Army Prep 16:00.37
7 Richard Marcello SR-4 Sacred Heart 16:20.39
8 Joe Zeoli FR-1 Gloucester CC 16:52.68
9 Jeff Bash   Unattached 17:08.19
10 Frank Miklosey FR-1 Gloucester CC 17:41.95
11 Keneme Abdoulaye FR-1 Kingsborough CC 18:29.08
12 Quyen Ha FR-1 Lehman 22:35.02

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicholas Beavers Freshman Army Prep 14.72 16.00 17.12 11.52 12.00 20.00
2 Victor Servito SR-4 Stevens Institute 15.44 16.25 20.48 12.84 11.54 20.48
3 Travis Perinhoe SR-4 Holy Family 19.08 16.59 20.41 17.92 17.76 11.62
4 Aaron Wilson FR-1 Stockton 13.21 18.09 20.99 20.99 22.98 16.47
5 Robert Moorman FR-1 Union CC 20.30 19.33 14.69 14.50 17.40 20.69
6 Casleny Augustin FR-1 Union CC 22.13 19.58 17.23 24.28 18.02 17.04
7 Jeffrey Barrett JR-3 Adelphi 16.60 19.99 18.79 25.99 25.79 16.00
8 Alex Mailley FR-1 Gloucester CC 20.28 20.90 27.17 15.47 22.79 17.56
9 Mohamad Shokry FR-1 Stevens Institute 27.39 21.23 23.99 18.90 18.90 21.87
10 Norvil Lindsay FR-1 Lehman 19.69 21.40 25.47 26.97 25.68 15.63
11 Thomas Auerbach FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.18 24.10 21.21 31.33 26.51 17.12
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicholas Beavers Freshman Army Prep 16.00 13.76 20.32 17.44 13.92
2 Victor Servito SR-4 Stevens Institute 16.25 15.77 12.68 19.34 16.74
3 Travis Perinhoe SR-4 Holy Family 16.59 11.78 14.60 15.10 17.59
7 Jeffrey Barrett JR-3 Adelphi 19.99 20.79 21.39 19.79 20.59
9 Mohamad Shokry FR-1 Stevens Institute 21.23 17.62 24.63 19.32 15.50
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -5.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Aaron Wilson FR-1 Stockton 23.34 18.09 14.66 17.73 13.93
5 Robert Moorman FR-1 Union CC 15.27 19.33 17.21 21.85 17.79
6 Casleny Augustin FR-1 Union CC 20.76 19.58 22.91 19.39 18.21
8 Alex Mailley FR-1 Gloucester CC 14.84 20.90 20.70 17.98 23.20
10 Norvil Lindsay FR-1 Lehman 17.55 21.40 17.12 16.05 21.62
11 Thomas Auerbach FR-1 Sacred Heart 19.28 24.10 28.44 28.68 27.24

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Saliym Starkey FR-1 Gloucester CC 1:09.37 53.45 50.61 56.86 55.16
2 Thomas Auerbach FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:04.89 1:17.13 1:07.34 1:01.21 1:17.13
3 Antonio Piro FR-1 Stockton 1:09.21 1:08.58 52.22 1:02.91 1:00.40
4 Robert Moorman FR-1 Union CC 49.78 1:08.93 1:09.57 1:03.82 1:10.84
5 Immanuel Edobi FR-1 Union CC 54.34 1:12.68 48.45 1:05.47 47.14
6 Jordon Clarke FR-1 Bronx CC 59.46 56.12 1:18.17 1:06.81 54.12
7 Norvil Lindsay FR-1 Lehman 1:22.59 1:15.87 1:05.80 1:07.14 1:22.59
8 Jeffrey Barrett JR-3 Adelphi 1:02.12 1:22.38 54.70 1:07.52 1:10.22
9 Casleny Augustin FR-1 Union CC 1:26.65 1:14.18 1:06.55 1:09.32 1:15.56
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Thomas Auerbach FR-1 Sacred Heart 49.58 1:01.21
3 Antonio Piro FR-1 Stockton 1:14.24 1:02.91
8 Jeffrey Barrett JR-3 Adelphi 54.70 1:07.52
9 Casleny Augustin FR-1 Union CC 1:19.03 1:09.32
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Saliym Starkey FR-1 Gloucester CC 42.08 52.88 50.04 56.86
4 Robert Moorman FR-1 Union CC 54.25 1:10.84 46.59 1:03.82
5 Immanuel Edobi FR-1 Union CC 1:08.09 1:20.53 47.14 1:05.47
6 Jordon Clarke FR-1 Bronx CC 59.46 50.78 1:12.16 1:06.81
7 Norvil Lindsay FR-1 Lehman 57.07 1:15.87 51.03 1:07.14

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Pat McCurry FR-1 Gloucester CC 9:49.53
2 Connor Dolan JR-3 Adelphi 9:56.25
3 Randall Faiges SR-4 Stockton 10:02.73
4 Kyle Wegner SO-2 Fairfield 10:03.81
5 Dillon Glasser SR-4 Stockton 10:19.61
6 Connor Kelley SO-2 Fairfield 10:20.69
7 Logan Jones FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 10:27.25
8 John Hill   UNAT-Holy Family 10:47.32
9 Hussein Kobeissi SO-2 Gloucester CC 11:28.06

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 ASA College A Ernest Levert, Kwesi Willaims, Demar Malcolm, Waylan Andrews 2:47.97 3:34.52 2:31.78 3:22.37 4:02.85 3:32.49
2 St. Francis (N.Y.) A Anthony Morales, Joseph Gilhuley, Paul Gilhuley, Brian Nersten 2:44.69 3:51.39 2:55.11 3:28.46 2:36.35 2:38.43
3 Stevens Institute A Zach Andrews, Tom Halleran, Victor Servito, Walter Goodwin 4:01.7 3:19.6 4:14.3 3:30.2 3:19.6 4:05.9
4 Stockton A Chris Parlow, Charles Brown, Andrew Wilson, Tyler Pinto 2:42.00 2:48.39 3:05.44 3:33.15 3:01.18 2:29.21
5 Gloucester CC A Mark Unger, Marquis Thomas, Saliym Starkey, Pat McCurry 2:48.95 3:12.48 4:08.08 3:33.86 3:01.79 4:31.61
6 ASA College
(B>)
B Tyquan Dukes, Eusevius Howard, Maurice Broadwater, Alexander Pettway 3:47.18 3:17.18 3:57.90 3:34.32 3:38.61 2:47.17
7 Adelphi A Marc Butterman, David Lewis, Jeffrey Jermeus, John Wood 3:17.85 2:49.89 3:32.90 3:35.05 3:54.41 2:54.19
8 Holy Family A Louis Simone, John Hill, Dave Richardson, pat monteith 4:26.89 3:58.45 4:20.33 3:38.76 3:10.33 3:45.33
9 Sacred Heart A Chanse Wilkie, Stephen McNicholas, Thomas Auerbach, Jeffrey Flanagan 3:15.7 4:13.5 2:42.3 3:42.4 3:46.8 3:49.0
10 Stevens Institute
(B>)
B Troy Kanaszka, Matt Bombard, Brian Lawrey, Robert Pinto 3:43.55 3:52.50 4:17.09 3:43.55 4:43.91 4:19.32
11 CC of Philadelphia A Daniel Harris, Jelani Knight, Brandon Patterson, Kevin Robinson 4:47.31 4:51.80 4:42.82 3:44.46 2:46.10 3:10.80
12 Kingsborough CC A Michael Camacho, Amin Garcia, Kester Chase, Joshua Parke 3:13.46 3:47.20 4:07.45 3:44.95 4:47.94 3:24.71
13 Bronx CC A Jordan Clarke, Melvin Lindor, Michael Wright, Derrick Tucker 4:53.05 3:16.12 4:03.46 3:45.42 2:46.81 3:18.37
14 Stockton
(B>)
B Kyle Prima, Aaron Wilson, Griffin Langhurst, Antonio Piro 3:48.2 2:57.9 4:11.0 3:48.2 4:33.8 3:20.8
15 Union CC A Isaac Kalema, Larry Joyner, Shariff Stubbs, Edward Pierce 4:51.08 4:48.77 3:39.46 3:51.01 3:16.36 3:41.77
16 Goldey-Beacom A David Zartler, Stewart Reich, Angelo Melendez, Josh Finney 3:53.27 4:32.93 4:30.60 3:53.27 4:07.27 4:25.93
17 Lehman A Nathan Sylvain, Justin Quinones, Michael Saldana, Augusto Blanco 5:34.79 4:20.98 5:40.06 4:23.61 4:49.98 4:15.71
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 ASA College Levert, Willaims, Malcolm, Andrews 4:12.97 3:00.11 3:22.37
2 St. Francis (N.Y.) Morales, Gilhuley, Gilhuley, Nersten 3:28.46 4:14.33 3:28.46
3 Stevens Institute Andrews, Halleran, Servito, Goodwin 3:47.0 3:13.3 3:30.2
4 Stockton Parlow, Brown, Wilson, Pinto 2:50.52 4:15.78 3:33.15
7 Adelphi Butterman, Lewis, Jermeus, Wood 3:24.30 2:36.99 3:35.05
9 Sacred Heart Wilkie, McNicholas, Auerbach, Flanagan 3:51.2 3:31.2 3:42.4
12 Kingsborough CC Camacho, Garcia, Chase, Parke 2:41.97 2:50.97 3:44.95
13 Bronx CC Clarke, Lindor, Wright, Tucker 2:40.05 2:53.58 3:45.42
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
8 Holy Family Simone, Hill, Richardson, monteith 3:38.76
10 Stevens Institute
(B>)
Kanaszka, Bombard, Lawrey, Pinto 3:43.55
14 Stockton
(B>)
Prima, Wilson, Langhurst, Piro 3:48.2
15 Union CC Kalema, Joyner, Stubbs, Pierce 3:51.01
16 Goldey-Beacom Zartler, Reich, Melendez, Finney 3:53.27
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
5 Gloucester CC Unger, Thomas, Starkey, McCurry 3:33.86 3:08.20 4:10.22
6 ASA College
(B>)
Dukes, Howard, Broadwater, Pettway 3:34.32 3:08.61 4:30.05
11 CC of Philadelphia Harris, Knight, Patterson, Robinson 3:44.46 4:27.11 4:45.07
17 Lehman Sylvain, Quinones, Saldana, Blanco 4:23.61 3:33.53 3:54.62

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Robert Pinto SO-2 Stevens Institute 1.98m 1.90m 6' 6"
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.01
    XX
2 Tim Miller SO-2 Stockton 1.88m 1.86m 6' 2"
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
3 Adam King FR-1 Sacred Heart 1.78m 1.73m 5' 10"
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
  • 1.88
4 Gary Crowe SO-2 Stockton 1.78m 2.05m 5' 10"
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
  • 1.88
5 Khayriy Tilghman SR-4 Stockton 1.73m 2.23m 5' 8"
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
  • 1.83
  Kip Jackson FR-1 Adelphi NH NH NH
  • 1.63
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ryan Mazzeo SR-4 Stockton 3.53m 3.77m 4.10m 4.43m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
2 Sean Prinkey SO-2 Stockton 4.38m 4.74m 3.95m 3.36m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
2 Raffael Craig SR Shore AC 4.38m 4.35m 3.95m 3.32m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
4 Remy Kahn SO-2 Gloucester CC 4.10m 4.90m 3.80m 4.60m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
5 Kevin Nolan FR-1 Sacred Heart 3.95m 2.73m 3.50m 3.99m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
6 Eliot Perez FR-1 Stockton 2.55m 3.65m 3.35m 3.28m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Olakunle Davies JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.17m 6.04m 5.73m 5.17m 6.23m 20' 5.25" +0.0
  • 6.03 (-0.5)
  • 6.23 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79 (-1.2)
  • 6.05 (-0.5)
  • 5.92 (-0.5)
1 Edgar Poe Freshman Army Prep 4.80m 6.79m 4.61m 7.29m 6.23m 20' 5.25" +0.0
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23 (+0.0)
3 Robert Kemp FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7.02m 5.53m 4.60m 7.51m 6.21m 20' 4.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.21 (+0.0)
  • 5.86 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Christopher Keghlian   Unattached 4.47m 7.79m 5.70m 7.11m 6.13m 20' 1.5" +0.0
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 5.80 (-0.4)
  • 5.86 (-1.1)
  • 5.86 (0.5)
5 Jordan Worthington Freshman Army Prep 7.42m 7.11m 5.29m 7.72m 6.08m 19' 11.5" +0.0
  • 5.95 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.98 (-0.5)
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Christopher Winslow SO-2 ASA College 6.20m 6.14m 5.90m 6.92m 6.02m 19' 9" -0.1
  • 5.88 (-0.2)
  • 5.77 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84 (-0.4)
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
  • 6.02 (-0.1)
7 Travis Perinhoe SR-4 Holy Family 7.29m 4.45m 5.40m 5.51m 5.93m 19' 5.5" +0.0
  • 5.84 (-0.2)
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
  • 5.84 (-0.3)
  • 5.82 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Tim Miller SO-2 Stockton 4.14m 7.28m 4.26m 4.44m 5.92m 19' 5.25" -0.4
  • 5.92 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
  • 5.90 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Nicholas Beavers Freshman Army Prep 6.52m 4.19m 4.48m 5.53m 5.82m 19' 1.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66 (-0.2)
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
10 Robert Pinto SO-2 Stevens Institute 5.79m 4.17m 6.02m 7.18m 5.79m 19' 0" -0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
10 Ibrahima Souare SR-4 Lehman 4.40m 6.14m 5.96m 4.46m 5.79m 19' 0" +0.0
  • 5.19 (-0.9)
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
12 Justin Gervasi FR-1 Gloucester CC 7.28m 4.74m 5.90m 4.05m 5.78m 18' 11.75" +0.0
  • 5.72 (-0.1)
  • 5.69 (-0.3)
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
13 Kester Chase SO-2 Kingsborough CC 6.04m 5.23m 6.90m 6.61m 5.75m 18' 10.5" -0.1
  • 5.75 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Larry Floyd FR-1 Stockton 6.02m 7.45m 6.13m 4.41m 5.73m 18' 9.75" -0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73 (-0.2)
15 Eric Macaluso FR-1 Adelphi 6.63m 4.10m 6.13m 5.28m 5.62m 18' 5.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62 (+0.0)
15 Nick Ivone JR-3 Stockton 5.45m 4.89m 5.90m 5.84m 5.62m 18' 5.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62 (+0.0)
17 Joshua Watkins FR-1 ASA College 5.88m 5.66m 5.28m 3.88m 5.39m 17' 8.25" 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
18 Kip Jackson FR-1 Adelphi 5.87m 5.82m 6.09m 3.90m 5.34m 17' 6.25" -0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
19 Amin Garcia FR-1 Kingsborough CC 5.35m 6.78m 6.25m 5.67m 5.30m 17' 4.75" -0.1
  • 4.38 (-1.1)
  • 5.30 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
20 Aaron Wilson FR-1 Stockton 6.19m 5.72m 5.25m 6.66m 5.20m 17' 0.75" +0.0
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Alex Mailley FR-1 Gloucester CC 4.20m 5.89m 4.45m 6.45m 5.12m 16' 9.75" -0.2
  • 5.12 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Mohamad Shokry FR-1 Stevens Institute 3.58m 5.94m 6.09m 4.52m 4.91m 16' 1.5" -0.8
  • 4.91 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Thomas Mandese JR-3 Holy Family 4.97m 4.68m 3.34m 3.76m 4.18m 13' 8.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.18 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
24 Tom Powers SO-2 Stockton 5.29m 4.47m 2.99m 4.76m 4.10m 13' 5.5" +0.0
  • 4.10 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Victor Servito SR-4 Stevens Institute NM NM NM NM NM NM NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  David Jannarone   Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Christopher Winslow SO-2 ASA College 4.39m 5.60m 6.02m 4.82m 6.02m 6.26m 4.82m 19' 9"
7 Travis Perinhoe SR-4 Holy Family 7.71m 6.82m 6.40m 7.71m 5.93m 7.12m 6.11m 19' 5.5"
10 Ibrahima Souare SR-4 Lehman 6.02m 6.37m 5.04m 7.41m 5.79m 6.66m 4.23m 19' 0"
12 Justin Gervasi FR-1 Gloucester CC 5.90m 6.82m 7.34m 4.97m 5.78m 5.26m 5.90m 18' 11.75"
13 Kester Chase SO-2 Kingsborough CC 4.14m 5.40m 4.49m 5.06m 5.75m 5.92m 7.42m 18' 10.5"
15 Nick Ivone JR-3 Stockton 5.17m 4.72m 5.00m 5.96m 5.62m 5.90m 7.14m 18' 5.25"
18 Kip Jackson FR-1 Adelphi 5.45m 4.91m 5.02m 4.49m 5.34m 6.68m 5.29m 17' 6.25"
20 Aaron Wilson FR-1 Stockton 5.72m 4.58m 4.68m 5.77m 5.20m 4.32m 4.21m 17' 0.75"
21 Alex Mailley FR-1 Gloucester CC 5.99m 6.66m 5.38m 5.89m 5.12m 4.15m 6.66m 16' 9.75"
22 Mohamad Shokry FR-1 Stevens Institute 3.83m 4.12m 3.44m 3.73m 4.91m 4.47m 5.16m 16' 1.5"
23 Thomas Mandese JR-3 Holy Family 5.10m 5.23m 3.14m 5.35m 4.18m 3.55m 5.31m 13' 8.75"
24 Tom Powers SO-2 Stockton 5.04m 3.07m 5.21m 3.73m 4.10m 3.16m 3.57m 13' 5.5"
  Victor Servito SR-4 Stevens Institute NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  David Jannarone   Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Edgar Poe Freshman Army Prep 6.54m 7.10m 7.73m 7.48m 4.86m 7.54m 6.23m 20' 5.25" +0.0
1 Olakunle Davies JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.54m 6.11m 4.73m 4.73m 7.79m 6.17m 6.23m 20' 5.25" +0.0
3 Robert Kemp FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7.02m 6.83m 7.82m 4.66m 7.58m 7.20m 6.21m 20' 4.5" +0.0
4 Christopher Keghlian   Unattached 6.25m 6.62m 5.95m 4.72m 4.29m 7.42m 6.13m 20' 1.5" +0.0
5 Jordan Worthington Freshman Army Prep 4.56m 5.05m 6.26m 7.66m 7.66m 4.68m 6.08m 19' 11.5" +0.0
8 Tim Miller SO-2 Stockton 4.32m 4.50m 5.98m 7.28m 4.80m 4.56m 5.92m 19' 5.25" -0.4
9 Nicholas Beavers Freshman Army Prep 6.40m 5.06m 4.25m 6.17m 6.23m 7.28m 5.82m 19' 1.25" +0.0
10 Robert Pinto SO-2 Stevens Institute 6.20m 7.35m 5.44m 6.08m 5.91m 4.11m 5.79m 19' 0" -0.5
14 Larry Floyd FR-1 Stockton 7.33m 7.33m 7.45m 6.53m 7.28m 5.27m 5.73m 18' 9.75" -0.2
15 Eric Macaluso FR-1 Adelphi 5.06m 4.78m 4.05m 6.35m 7.25m 5.06m 5.62m 18' 5.25" +0.0
17 Joshua Watkins FR-1 ASA College 3.93m 6.36m 6.41m 5.50m 3.93m 6.04m 5.39m 17' 8.25" 0.4
19 Amin Garcia FR-1 Kingsborough CC 4.66m 5.51m 5.78m 6.47m 6.52m 4.24m 5.30m 17' 4.75" -0.1

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Amin Garcia FR-1 Kingsborough CC 12.11m 12.66m 13.90m 13.76m 45' 1.75" 10
  • 13.76 (-1.5)
  • 11.71 (+0.0)
  • 13.31 (-0.8)
2 Edgar Poe Freshman Army Prep 16.37m 12.15m 13.30m 12.79m 41' 11.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Brandon Ross Sophomore Unattached 12.40m 14.53m 10.78m 12.53m 41' 1.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
4 Khayriy Tilghman SR-4 Stockton 12.08m 9.24m 9.24m 11.84m 38' 10.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63 (-0.6)
  • 11.78 (+0.0)
  • 11.84 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
5 Kip Jackson FR-1 Adelphi 8.86m 14.17m 9.09m 11.81m 38' 9" 4
  • 11.19 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02 (-0.1)
  • 11.52 (+0.0)
  • 11.81 (-0.5)
  • 11.59 (-0.3)
6 Eric Macaluso FR-1 Adelphi 15.21m 14.03m 12.73m 11.79m 38' 8.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56 (-0.5)
  • 11.51 (+0.0)
  • 11.48 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.79 (-0.1)
7 Nassib (AJ) Karium FR-1 Gloucester CC 8.88m 8.53m 9.11m 11.53m 37' 10" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.43 (+0.0)
  • 11.51 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53 (+0.0)
  • 11.05 (-1.5)
8 Mohamad Shokry FR-1 Stevens Institute 10.94m 8.46m 10.49m 11.28m 37' 0.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.28 (-0.7)
  • 11.18 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Kevin Parker FR-1 Gloucester CC 10.94m 13.39m 9.26m 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16 (-0.3)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Marc Troiani JR-3 Sacred Heart 19.56m 14.17m 15.40m 50' 6.25"
  • 14.12  
  • 15.40  
  • 15.05  
  • 14.36  
  • 15.19  
  • 15.40  
2 Johnathan Harrison SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.15m 10.87m 14.12m 46' 4"
  • 14.12  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
  • 13.43  
3 Greg Kalnas SO-2 Gloucester CC 17.25m 14.57m 13.37m 43' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.37  
  • 12.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Thomas Mandese JR-3 Holy Family 13.45m 13.19m 13.06m 42' 10.25"
  • 13.06  
  • 11.92  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.45  
5 Travis Mielko FR-1 Adelphi 15.20m 9.53m 12.06m 39' 7"
  • 11.51  
  • 11.97  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
6 Nate Krier SO-2 Gloucester CC 9.70m 10.90m 11.98m 39' 3.75"
  • 10.39  
  • 11.82  
  • 11.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.51  
7 Kevin Miller SR-4 Stockton 12.80m 14.81m 11.85m 38' 10.5"
  • 11.84  
  • 11.85  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Jack Stephenson SR-4 Stockton 9.06m 13.13m 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • 11.62  
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.32  
  • FOUL  
9 David Jannarone   Unattached 12.02m 9.02m 11.56m 37' 11.25"
  • 11.56  
  • 10.99  
  • 10.97  
10 Joel Oquendo JR-3 Stevens Institute 13.49m 13.49m 11.43m 37' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.43  
11 Tyvon Foster SO-2 Adelphi 9.81m 9.16m 10.90m 35' 9.25"
  • 10.90  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
12 Edward Papa FR-1 Adelphi 8.27m 10.31m 10.74m 35' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.96  
  • 10.74  
13 Joseph Erdos SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.71m 8.01m 10.68m 35' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
  • FOUL  
14 Anthony Kinsley FR-1 Gloucester CC 12.14m 10.45m 10.56m 34' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.56  
  • PASS  
15 Patrick Mc Grath-Paletto SO-2 Bergen CC 10.64m 13.04m 10.43m 34' 2.75"
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
16 Steve Harris Freshman CC of Philadelphia 10.33m 12.48m 10.23m 33' 6.75"
  • 10.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Ryan Miskanich SR-4 Stevens Institute 8.00m 12.35m 9.88m 32' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.88  
  • PASS  
18 Timothy Wallace FR-1 Kingsborough CC 10.07m 9.13m 9.32m 30' 7"
  • 9.32  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
19 Victor Servito SR-4 Stevens Institute 11.41m 10.01m 8.78m 28' 9.75"
  • 8.33  
  • 8.78  
  • FOUL  
20 Tashaun McFadden FR-1 Lehman 9.04m 8.62m 6.95m 22' 9.75"
  • 6.95  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
21 Rene Cintron FR-1 Lehman 8.49m 8.29m 6.85m 22' 5.75"
  • 6.85  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
22 Aaron Muniz FR-1 Lehman 5.28m 4.74m 5.39m 17' 8.25"
  • 5.39  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Anthony Kinsley FR-1 Gloucester CC 10.56m 12.57m 9.40m 11.51m 34' 7.75"
15 Patrick Mc Grath-Paletto SO-2 Bergen CC 10.43m 8.97m 11.79m 8.87m 34' 2.75"
17 Ryan Miskanich SR-4 Stevens Institute 9.88m 12.84m 11.86m 10.57m 32' 5"
18 Timothy Wallace FR-1 Kingsborough CC 9.32m 8.67m 11.18m 11.46m 30' 7"
19 Victor Servito SR-4 Stevens Institute 8.78m 8.60m 11.15m 7.81m 28' 9.75"
20 Tashaun McFadden FR-1 Lehman 6.95m 7.30m 6.88m 7.44m 22' 9.75"
21 Rene Cintron FR-1 Lehman 6.85m 5.00m 8.43m 7.81m 22' 5.75"
22 Aaron Muniz FR-1 Lehman 5.39m 4.64m 5.61m 5.93m 17' 8.25"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Greg Kalnas SO-2 Gloucester CC 10.56m 9.63m 13.37m 43' 10.5"
6 Nate Krier SO-2 Gloucester CC 10.66m 11.74m 11.98m 39' 3.75"
8 Jack Stephenson SR-4 Stockton 8.95m 8.72m 11.62m 38' 1.5"
9 David Jannarone   Unattached 12.14m 11.91m 11.56m 37' 11.25"
10 Joel Oquendo JR-3 Stevens Institute 14.17m 8.92m 11.43m 37' 6"
12 Edward Papa FR-1 Adelphi 12.03m 10.95m 10.74m 35' 3"
13 Joseph Erdos SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.61m 7.90m 10.68m 35' 0.5"
16 Steve Harris Freshman CC of Philadelphia 9.82m 7.88m 10.23m 33' 6.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Marc Troiani JR-3 Sacred Heart 15.40m 10.93m 50' 6.25"
2 Johnathan Harrison SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.12m 17.51m 46' 4"
4 Thomas Mandese JR-3 Holy Family 13.06m 11.23m 42' 10.25"
5 Travis Mielko FR-1 Adelphi 12.06m 14.23m 39' 7"
7 Kevin Miller SR-4 Stockton 11.85m 11.38m 38' 10.5"
11 Tyvon Foster SO-2 Adelphi 10.90m 11.55m 35' 9.25"

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 John Wlasuk FR-1 Sacred Heart 48.23m 49.68m 158' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.89  
  • 48.23  
2 Matthew Wagner SR-4 Sacred Heart 42.41m 47.92m 139' 2"
  • 40.67  
  • 38.53  
  • 41.38  
  • 41.76  
  • 40.33  
  • 42.41  
3 Kevin Miller SR-4 Stockton 42.17m 35.00m 138' 4"
  • 37.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.86  
  • 42.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.00  
4 Marc Troiani JR-3 Sacred Heart 40.65m 52.44m 133' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.48  
  • 40.65  
  • 39.03  
5 Nate Krier SO-2 Gloucester CC 37.10m 40.07m 121' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.10  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Andrew Kraemer SR-4 Stevens Institute 36.05m 31.00m 118' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.05  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Kyle Kirschner FR-1 Gloucester CC 35.09m 36.14m 115' 1"
  • 34.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Johnathan Harrison SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 34.39m 27.17m 112' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.39  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Joel Oquendo JR-3 Stevens Institute 33.95m 24.44m 111' 5"
  • 32.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.95  
10 Ryan Miskanich SR-4 Stevens Institute 30.81m 38.51m 101' 1"
  • 30.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Thomas Mandese JR-3 Holy Family 30.40m 35.26m 99' 9"
  • 30.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Travis Mielko FR-1 Adelphi 28.13m 33.76m 92' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.13  
  • FOUL  
13 Aaron Muniz FR-1 Lehman 14.36m 12.21m 47' 1"
  • 14.36  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Greg Kalnas SO-2 Gloucester CC NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Edward Papa FR-1 Adelphi NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tyvon Foster SO-2 Adelphi NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Nate Krier SO-2 Gloucester CC 37.10m 48.23m 31.16m 121' 9"
7 Kyle Kirschner FR-1 Gloucester CC 35.09m 44.21m 35.44m 115' 1"
8 Johnathan Harrison SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 34.39m 31.29m 44.71m 112' 10"
9 Joel Oquendo JR-3 Stevens Institute 33.95m 32.59m 39.38m 111' 5"
10 Ryan Miskanich SR-4 Stevens Institute 30.81m 37.59m 32.35m 101' 1"
11 Thomas Mandese JR-3 Holy Family 30.40m 36.78m 22.19m 99' 9"
13 Aaron Muniz FR-1 Lehman 14.36m 17.66m 12.49m 47' 1"
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 John Wlasuk FR-1 Sacred Heart 48.23m 158' 3"
2 Matthew Wagner SR-4 Sacred Heart 42.41m 139' 2"
3 Kevin Miller SR-4 Stockton 42.17m 138' 4"
4 Marc Troiani JR-3 Sacred Heart 40.65m 133' 4"
6 Andrew Kraemer SR-4 Stevens Institute 36.05m 118' 3"
12 Travis Mielko FR-1 Adelphi 28.13m 92' 3"
  Greg Kalnas SO-2 Gloucester CC NM NM
  Edward Papa FR-1 Adelphi NM NM
  Tyvon Foster SO-2 Adelphi NM NM

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Matthew Wagner SR-4 Sacred Heart 65.17m 53.42m 60.90m 63.04m 40.60m 56.09m 43.27m 175' 3"
  • 51.18  
  • 51.42  
  • 53.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 John Wlasuk FR-1 Sacred Heart 46.20m 53.10m 41.42m 57.35m 60.00m 68.50m 50.98m 174' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 53.10  
  • 52.00  
  • 50.43  
  • 49.42  
  • 51.85  
3 Daniel Pepitone JR-3 Sacred Heart 45.19m 43.45m 48.23m 43.88m 42.58m 40.41m 56.49m 142' 7"
  • 40.60  
  • 43.45  
  • 42.43  
  • 41.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.18  
4 Corey Zegel JR-3 Stevens Institute 40.40m 39.61m 49.12m 43.97m 49.91m 38.82m 34.86m 129' 11"
  • 39.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.97  
  • FOUL  
5 Joseph Erdos SO-2 Sacred Heart 32.56m 38.31m 27.58m 28.35m 32.18m 41.37m 30.65m 125' 8"
  • 35.49  
  • 35.24  
  • 36.22  
  • 37.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.31  
6 Mike Bersch   Shore AC 36.47m 37.60m 35.72m 35.72m 45.12m 26.70m 36.85m 123' 4"
  • 33.37  
  • 35.72  
  • 34.90  
  • 34.77  
  • 37.60  
  • 37.26  
7 Nate Krier SO-2 Gloucester CC 35.13m 36.98m 25.89m 33.28m 30.69m 46.96m 28.84m 121' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.62  
  • 36.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.98  
  • FOUL  
8 Joel Oquendo JR-3 Stevens Institute 44.91m 35.93m 35.93m 45.27m 44.55m 31.62m 38.09m 117' 10"
  • 35.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.97  
  • 34.30  
9 Ryan Miskanich SR-4 Stevens Institute 24.79m 35.42m 31.88m 40.73m 33.29m 27.27m 24.79m 116' 2"
  • 35.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.26  
10 Blake Ballas SO-2 Gloucester CC 27.74m 35.11m 29.14m 34.76m 37.22m 43.19m 36.16m 115' 2"
  • 35.11  
  • 34.64  
  • 34.44  
11 Greg Kalnas SO-2 Gloucester CC 33.14m 33.47m 35.48m 33.14m 29.12m 31.46m 43.18m 109' 10"
  • 32.61  
  • 33.47  
  • FOUL  
12 Patrick Mc Grath-Paletto SO-2 Bergen CC 19.99m 27.01m 20.80m 27.55m 31.33m 29.44m 20.26m 88' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.01  
  • FOUL  
13 Tashaun McFadden FR-1 Lehman 18.96m 19.15m 19.72m 23.94m 18.19m 22.98m 14.17m 62' 10"
  • 19.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Rene Cintron FR-1 Lehman 15.29m 15.14m 16.35m 13.32m 15.90m 14.23m 14.53m 49' 8"
  • 15.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Aaron Muniz FR-1 Lehman 4.89m 5.15m 6.64m 6.49m 6.54m 4.89m 4.27m 16' 11"
  • 5.15  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  James Oliver FR-1 Lehman NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Joel Oquendo JR-3 Stevens Institute 46.71m 35.93m 26.59m 117' 10"
9 Ryan Miskanich SR-4 Stevens Institute 33.65m 35.42m 25.86m 116' 2"
10 Blake Ballas SO-2 Gloucester CC 43.54m 35.11m 43.54m 115' 2"
12 Patrick Mc Grath-Paletto SO-2 Bergen CC 21.34m 27.01m 30.52m 88' 7"
13 Tashaun McFadden FR-1 Lehman 16.85m 19.15m 13.40m 62' 10"
14 Rene Cintron FR-1 Lehman 16.35m 15.14m 14.99m 49' 8"
15 Aaron Muniz FR-1 Lehman 5.92m 5.15m 4.69m 16' 11"
  James Oliver FR-1 Lehman NM NM NM NM
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Matthew Wagner SR-4 Sacred Heart 52.35m 62.50m 57.16m 53.42m 175' 3"
2 John Wlasuk FR-1 Sacred Heart 39.29m 51.51m 50.98m 53.10m 174' 2"
3 Daniel Pepitone JR-3 Sacred Heart 47.36m 35.63m 45.62m 43.45m 142' 7"
4 Corey Zegel JR-3 Stevens Institute 35.65m 45.95m 46.74m 39.61m 129' 11"
5 Joseph Erdos SO-2 Sacred Heart 28.35m 32.56m 39.08m 38.31m 125' 8"
6 Mike Bersch   Shore AC 44.74m 28.20m 38.35m 37.60m 123' 4"
7 Nate Krier SO-2 Gloucester CC 33.28m 32.17m 36.24m 36.98m 121' 4"
11 Greg Kalnas SO-2 Gloucester CC 35.14m 27.11m 42.84m 33.47m 109' 10"

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sebastian Luna Jr SR-4 Stevens Institute 55.75m 57.55m 59.95m 196' 8"
  • 59.95  
  • 57.01  
  • 57.58  
  • 52.60  
  • 53.50  
  • 56.70  
2 Jack Stephenson SR-4 Stockton 55.78m 63.84m 57.51m 188' 8"
  • 57.51  
  • 54.40  
  • 53.91  
  • 52.46  
  • 55.79  
  • 53.43  
3 Kevin Miller SR-4 Stockton 39.58m 62.44m 55.75m 182' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 55.75  
  • 54.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.75  
  • FOUL  
4 Christian Cardy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 43.23m 41.66m 52.08m 170' 10"
  • 51.03  
  • 52.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Nick Ivone JR-3 Stockton 50.84m 46.89m 49.36m 161' 11"
  • 49.36  
  • 48.49  
  • 45.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Antonio Tronco   Unattached 49.57m 33.05m 47.21m 154' 11"
  • 43.83  
  • 47.21  
  • 43.70  
  • 41.40  
  • 43.19  
  • 41.85  
7 Andrew Berghorn SO-2 Sacred Heart 57.81m 44.15m 45.52m 149' 4"
  • 44.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
8 Eric Sandrib FR-1 Stevens Institute 53.92m 40.78m 45.31m 148' 8"
  • 45.31  
  • 45.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Blake Ballas SO-2 Gloucester CC 52.52m 31.16m 44.51m 146' 0"
  • 43.74  
  • 43.80  
  • 44.51  
10 Kyle Kirschner FR-1 Gloucester CC 50.17m 33.45m 44.01m 144' 5"
  • 42.58  
  • 42.67  
  • 44.01  
11 David Krier SO-2 Stevens Institute 39.78m 39.35m 42.77m 140' 4"
  • 41.60  
  • 42.77  
  • FOUL  
12 Anthony Kinsley FR-1 Gloucester CC 46.48m 50.59m 41.13m 134' 11"
  • 40.99  
  • 37.83  
  • 41.13  
13 Bill Hazen SR-4 Stevens Institute 47.23m 40.66m 41.07m 134' 9"
  • 40.40  
  • 40.94  
  • 41.07  
14 Fred Cassaday   Greater Philadelphia Trac 41.18m 34.21m 33.21m 108' 11"
  • 33.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.04  
15 Rene Cintron FR-1 Lehman 26.92m 24.01m 24.25m 79' 7"
  • 24.25  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
16 Joshua Parke FR-1 Kingsborough CC 20.61m 23.16m 23.16m 76' 0"
  • 23.16  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
17 Tashaun McFadden FR-1 Lehman 21.16m 18.88m 22.75m 74' 8"
  • 22.75  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
18 Augusto Blanco FR-1 Lehman 16.47m 13.92m 19.61m 64' 4"
  • 19.61  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
19 Minh Pham FR-1 Lehman 20.33m 18.48m 18.48m 60' 7"
  • 18.48  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
20 Justin Quinones FR-1 Lehman 19.33m 16.05m 16.38m 53' 9"
  • 16.38  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  Nick DiPrimo JR-3 Stevens Institute NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Patrick Mc Grath-Paletto SO-2 Bergen CC NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joseph Bodden   Central Park NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Sebastian Luna Jr SR-4 Stevens Institute 59.95m 47.96m 56.95m 47.36m 54.55m 196' 8"
8 Eric Sandrib FR-1 Stevens Institute 45.31m 54.37m 43.95m 32.62m 47.58m 148' 8"
11 David Krier SO-2 Stevens Institute 42.77m 46.19m 55.60m 38.92m 48.76m 140' 4"
13 Bill Hazen SR-4 Stevens Institute 41.07m 47.64m 37.78m 44.77m 32.03m 134' 9"
14 Fred Cassaday   Greater Philadelphia Trac 33.21m 32.55m 37.53m 28.23m 29.56m 108' 11"
15 Rene Cintron FR-1 Lehman 24.25m 16.97m 24.01m 22.07m 30.56m 79' 7"
16 Joshua Parke FR-1 Kingsborough CC 23.16m 23.85m 22.23m 18.53m 23.85m 76' 0"
17 Tashaun McFadden FR-1 Lehman 22.75m 16.61m 23.43m 20.48m 22.75m 74' 8"
18 Augusto Blanco FR-1 Lehman 19.61m 24.12m 20.98m 15.49m 17.06m 64' 4"
19 Minh Pham FR-1 Lehman 18.48m 21.25m 13.68m 14.04m 18.30m 60' 7"
20 Justin Quinones FR-1 Lehman 16.38m 20.64m 19.82m 14.58m 19.16m 53' 9"
  Nick DiPrimo JR-3 Stevens Institute NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Jack Stephenson SR-4 Stockton 57.51m 74.19m 57.51m 46.01m 188' 8"
3 Kevin Miller SR-4 Stockton 55.75m 47.95m 39.58m 45.71m 182' 11"
4 Christian Cardy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.08m 45.83m 63.02m 45.83m 170' 10"
5 Nick Ivone JR-3 Stockton 49.36m 52.32m 43.93m 40.48m 161' 11"
6 Antonio Tronco   Unattached 47.21m 46.27m 36.35m 61.37m 154' 11"
7 Andrew Berghorn SO-2 Sacred Heart 45.52m 36.87m 34.14m 34.60m 149' 4"
9 Blake Ballas SO-2 Gloucester CC 44.51m 48.52m 32.05m 37.83m 146' 0"
10 Kyle Kirschner FR-1 Gloucester CC 44.01m 55.01m 37.41m 40.49m 144' 5"
12 Anthony Kinsley FR-1 Gloucester CC 41.13m 39.48m 34.14m 47.30m 134' 11"
  Patrick Mc Grath-Paletto SO-2 Bergen CC NM NM NM NM NM
  Joseph Bodden   Central Park NM NM NM NM NM