March 23, 2013
|
Stockton College - Pomona, NJ

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mychael Fabio   The Executives Track Club 40.38 43.34 52.20 49.24
2 Xavier Moss Freshman Army Prep 1:00.85 48.48 35.62 49.47
3 Jose Santana Freshman Army Prep 48.58 45.11 49.57 49.57
4 Demar Malcolm FR-1 ASA College 55.13 1:05.75 41.98 50.57
5 David Lewis SO-2 Adelphi 1:05.30 50.12 40.50 50.62
6 Kwesi Willaims FR-1 ASA College 47.39 1:06.45 43.79 51.51
7 Marquis Thomas FR-1 Gloucester CC 48.07 1:01.50 43.93 51.68
8 Jaquay Watt   Unattached 1:01.54 39.64 37.55 52.15
9 Oluwaseun Ibironke   Unattached 48.13 49.18 1:01.21 52.31
10 Louis Simone SO-2 Holy Family 41.10 1:05.34 45.32 52.69
11 Michael Camacho FR-1 Kingsborough CC 51.62 52.68 51.62 53.21
12 Joe Strbo FR-1 Stockton 58.59 1:06.58 58.59 53.26
13 Charles Brown SR-4 Stockton 1:01.28 56.48 1:05.01 53.28
14 Mark Unger FR-1 Gloucester CC 1:06.18 51.24 50.71 53.37
15 Zach Andrews FR-1 Stevens Institute 38.77 37.69 55.46 53.84
16 Marc Butterman FR-1 Adelphi 1:03.67 58.27 55.57 53.95
17 Tom Halloran FR-1 Stevens Institute 52.40 50.78 54.02 54.02
18 Quesnel Senatus JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 46.52 1:07.62 48.14 54.09
19 Justin Gervasi FR-1 Gloucester CC 54.85 58.11 56.48 54.30
20 Jorge Mena SO-2 ASA College 48.96 59.29 48.41 54.39
21 Tyler Gelsleichter FR-1 Stockton 1:09.65 1:02.03 1:03.12 54.41
22 Josiah Luce Freshman Army Prep 43.63 1:10.35 50.17 54.53
23 David Zartler SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 42.03 51.31 54.04 54.58
24 Jameson Ostine FR-1 Kingsborough CC 49.57 1:11.60 40.21 55.07
25 Frank DiStefano SO-2 Adelphi 1:03.67 43.74 1:00.35 55.36
26 David Campmier JR-3 Adelphi 49.35 41.58 54.34 55.44
27 Daniel Morley FR-1 Adelphi 1:01.66 53.33 1:08.89 55.55
28 Jelani Knight Sophomore CC of Philadelphia 48.63 57.01 49.19 55.89
29 Christopher Reilly JR-3 Adelphi 1:08.23 49.21 44.18 55.92
30 Isaac Kalema FR-1 Union CC 1:02.06 39.49 46.82 56.41
31 Kevin Robinson Sophomore CC of Philadelphia 50.05 51.76 52.32 56.87
32 Jacob Moore FR-1 Adelphi 52.46 59.88 56.45 57.02
33 Richard Ruggiero   Staten Island 46.06 1:05.06 44.33 57.57
34 Jeffrey Flanagan SO-2 Sacred Heart 53.60 1:10.31 1:02.24 57.63
35 Nassib (AJ) Karium FR-1 Gloucester CC 46.79 1:09.89 46.21 57.76
36 Jakai Brassfield Freshman Staten Island 1:02.97 1:00.03 1:15.92 58.85
37 Bill Hazen SR-4 Stevens Institute 59.54 41.27 1:07.80 58.95
38 Curtis Browne FR-1 Bergen CC 1:06.15 1:17.18 1:17.79 1:01.25
39 Timothy Poku FR-1 Bergen CC 59.47 48.43 49.04 1:01.30
40 Tom Powers SO-2 Stockton 1:08.85 52.25 1:10.69 1:01.47
41 Kevin Bohlin FR-1 Bergen CC 1:12.24 1:16.63 1:04.07 1:02.81
42 Augusto Blanco FR-1 Lehman 58.02 1:18.65 52.22 1:04.46
43 Jason-Fred Miavivululu FR-1 Bergen CC 1:14.00 46.25 1:02.77 1:06.07
44 Justin Quinones FR-1 Lehman 1:23.00 1:27.73 1:12.21 1:07.48
45 Fred Cassaday   Greater Philadelphia Trac 1:15.04 1:06.53 1:29.74 1:17.36
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mychael Fabio   The Executives Track Club 1:03.03 49.24 1:02.05 47.27 38.41
2 Xavier Moss Freshman Army Prep 50.46 49.47 36.61 50.46 54.92
3 Jose Santana Freshman Army Prep 51.06 49.57 53.04 35.69 54.04
5 David Lewis SO-2 Adelphi 1:04.29 50.62 46.57 44.55 1:01.25
6 Kwesi Willaims FR-1 ASA College 47.91 51.51 59.24 38.12 1:06.97
16 Marc Butterman FR-1 Adelphi 50.18 53.95 1:03.67 53.95 55.57
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Demar Malcolm FR-1 ASA College 57.65 50.57 49.56 47.54 50.57 49.56
8 Jaquay Watt   Unattached 1:02.06 56.33 54.24 53.20 52.15 1:04.15
10 Louis Simone SO-2 Holy Family 1:07.45 1:08.50 1:05.87 54.27 52.69 42.16
11 Michael Camacho FR-1 Kingsborough CC 47.36 50.55 1:02.79 45.23 53.21 1:05.98
18 Quesnel Senatus JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 38.95 52.47 1:08.70 56.26 54.09 55.72
20 Jorge Mena SO-2 ASA College 1:04.73 1:10.17 41.88 1:03.64 54.39 39.71
25 Frank DiStefano SO-2 Adelphi 53.15 56.47 1:11.42 1:08.10 55.36 1:02.56
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Tom Halloran FR-1 Stevens Institute 54.02
24 Jameson Ostine FR-1 Kingsborough CC 55.07
26 David Campmier JR-3 Adelphi 55.44
27 Daniel Morley FR-1 Adelphi 55.55
29 Christopher Reilly JR-3 Adelphi 55.92
32 Jacob Moore FR-1 Adelphi 57.02
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Marquis Thomas FR-1 Gloucester CC 1:00.47 51.68
9 Oluwaseun Ibironke   Unattached 1:01.73 52.31
13 Charles Brown SR-4 Stockton 59.14 53.28
14 Mark Unger FR-1 Gloucester CC 38.96 53.37
15 Zach Andrews FR-1 Stevens Institute 57.61 53.84
19 Justin Gervasi FR-1 Gloucester CC 1:06.25 54.30
23 David Zartler SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 41.48 54.58
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Jelani Knight Sophomore CC of Philadelphia 59.81 1:04.28 1:05.40 41.36 55.89 46.95
31 Kevin Robinson Sophomore CC of Philadelphia 50.62 1:06.54 55.74 55.17 56.87 52.89
34 Jeffrey Flanagan SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:10.31 46.11 1:01.67 59.94 57.63 1:07.43
37 Bill Hazen SR-4 Stevens Institute 43.63 51.29 50.70 46.57 58.95 47.75
38 Curtis Browne FR-1 Bergen CC 1:12.89 1:05.54 1:14.12 1:13.50 1:01.25 59.42
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Joe Strbo FR-1 Stockton 59.12 53.80 1:09.24 40.48 46.87 53.26
21 Tyler Gelsleichter FR-1 Stockton 40.81 1:06.93 53.33 38.09 57.13 54.41
22 Josiah Luce Freshman Army Prep 1:03.80 49.63 43.08 1:05.44 1:08.71 54.53
30 Isaac Kalema FR-1 Union CC 1:11.08 50.77 1:12.21 1:08.26 39.49 56.41
36 Jakai Brassfield Freshman Staten Island 58.85 1:10.04 1:13.57 1:03.56 57.68 58.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
33 Richard Ruggiero   Staten Island 57.57 40.88 1:01.60
39 Timothy Poku FR-1 Bergen CC 1:01.30 1:11.11 50.27
40 Tom Powers SO-2 Stockton 1:01.47 1:07.01 49.79
41 Kevin Bohlin FR-1 Bergen CC 1:02.81 1:19.77 1:19.77
42 Augusto Blanco FR-1 Lehman 1:04.46 1:06.40 50.28
43 Jason-Fred Miavivululu FR-1 Bergen CC 1:06.07 57.48 53.52
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Nassib (AJ) Karium FR-1 Gloucester CC 1:13.36 41.59 50.83 57.76
44 Justin Quinones FR-1 Lehman 51.96 58.71 54.66 1:07.48
45 Fred Cassaday   Greater Philadelphia Trac 1:33.61 1:32.84 1:06.53 1:17.36