March 23, 2013
|
Stockton College - Pomona, NJ

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tanasia Linton FR-1 ASA College 1:16.28 1:06.15 58.40 44.70 59.59
2 Dominique Thomas JR-3 Holy Family 58.59 1:03.42 1:02.82 57.99 1:00.40
3 Kristina Coiro FR-1 Adelphi 43.70 1:05.55 1:16.47 55.23 1:00.69
4 Monica Martinez SR-4 Adelphi 1:10.06 46.30 53.00 1:14.33 1:00.92
5 Sarah Bariglio JR-3 Holy Family 1:16.48 1:01.18 1:13.42 54.45 1:01.18
6 Amaria Mcmiller FR-1 ASA College 1:11.72 42.91 1:00.08 57.01 1:01.30
7 Kristal Williams JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:06.98 52.24 49.78 43.02 1:01.45
8 Delainey Price SR-4 Holy Family 1:11.88 55.15 58.87 1:01.34 1:01.96
8 Nikki Stratton SR-4 Stockton 1:11.26 52.67 1:05.68 1:10.64 1:01.96
10 Cassandra Jean JR-3 Adelphi 1:16.31 1:15.05 1:04.33 1:15.05 1:03.06
11 Grace Vixama JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:08.31 1:02.62 49.97 1:05.15 1:03.25
12 Dejana Quillen   ISAA 1:07.67 53.49 49.62 1:19.91 1:04.44
13 renee roncase SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:01.35 1:17.50 1:10.40 51.67 1:04.58
14 Emily Isch SO-2 Sacred Heart 47.96 58.98 1:10.65 58.33 1:04.81
15 Jada Stweard FR-1 ASA College 1:17.79 1:10.54 1:14.49 1:10.54 1:05.92
16 Iyanna Crawley Sophomore CC of Philadelphia 1:09.17 1:00.44 1:19.24 1:06.48 1:07.15
17 Cecelia Capozzoli FR-1 Adelphi 50.08 48.71 1:14.78 1:10.66 1:08.60
18 Eva Raza FR-1 Lehman 56.00 1:03.60 1:21.58 1:27.80 1:09.13
19 Sarah Zahran FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:03.19 1:13.61 51.39 1:16.39 1:09.44
20 Kenya Newton FR-1 Union CC 1:02.00 1:00.58 1:23.38 1:15.54 1:11.26
21 Michelle Lopez Freshman Army Prep 1:34.23 59.36 1:11.23 53.42 1:14.19
22 Maimuna Doulah-Rivera SO-2 Lehman 1:39.20 58.40 1:39.20 1:22.40 1:20.00
23 Leshae Lee FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:30.56 1:37.83 1:07.11 1:06.30 1:20.85
24 Heather Hirtzel FR-1 Caldwell 1:24.29 1:20.23 1:35.63 1:02.40 1:21.04
25 Sarah Grzybowski FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:00.53 1:38.15 1:40.61 1:04.62 1:21.79
26 Yasmin McLeod FR-1 Union CC 1:49.20 1:48.19 1:32.01 1:55.27 1:41.11
27 Bianca Velez FR-1 Lehman 2:17.61 2:17.61 1:54.32 2:17.61 1:45.85
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tanasia Linton FR-1 ASA College 54.83 55.42 59.59
2 Dominique Thomas JR-3 Holy Family 1:04.03 1:18.52 1:00.40
3 Kristina Coiro FR-1 Adelphi 50.38 54.63 1:00.69
4 Monica Martinez SR-4 Adelphi 49.96 55.44 1:00.92
7 Kristal Williams JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:15.59 56.54 1:01.45
10 Cassandra Jean JR-3 Adelphi 53.61 1:02.43 1:03.06
15 Jada Stweard FR-1 ASA College 48.13 1:09.22 1:05.92
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Sarah Bariglio JR-3 Holy Family 1:01.18
6 Amaria Mcmiller FR-1 ASA College 1:01.30
8 Nikki Stratton SR-4 Stockton 1:01.96
8 Delainey Price SR-4 Holy Family 1:01.96
20 Kenya Newton FR-1 Union CC 1:11.26
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Grace Vixama JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:03.25 1:14.01
12 Dejana Quillen   ISAA 1:04.44 50.91
13 renee roncase SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:04.58 1:00.71
14 Emily Isch SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:04.81 56.39
17 Cecelia Capozzoli FR-1 Adelphi 1:08.60 1:18.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Iyanna Crawley Sophomore CC of Philadelphia 1:25.28 1:07.15 50.37 1:07.83 1:07.15 1:14.54
18 Eva Raza FR-1 Lehman 55.31 1:09.13 1:27.11 58.76 1:07.75 1:11.21
19 Sarah Zahran FR-1 Stevens Institute 52.08 1:09.44 1:22.64 1:23.33 1:05.97 1:02.50
22 Maimuna Doulah-Rivera SO-2 Lehman 1:36.00 1:20.00 1:38.40 1:38.40 1:24.00 1:31.20
26 Yasmin McLeod FR-1 Union CC 1:54.26 1:41.11 1:42.13 1:15.84 2:06.39 1:38.08
27 Bianca Velez FR-1 Lehman 1:29.98 1:45.85 1:43.74 1:50.09 1:46.91 1:56.44
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Michelle Lopez Freshman Army Prep 1:14.19
23 Leshae Lee FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:20.85
25 Sarah Grzybowski FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:21.79
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Heather Hirtzel FR-1 Caldwell 1:21.04 1:19.42 1:25.10