March 23, 2013
|
Stockton College - Pomona, NJ

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tanasia Linton FR-1 ASA College 1:06.74 59.00 59.59 1:12.11
2 Dominique Thomas JR-3 Holy Family 50.14 45.30 1:00.40 1:11.28
3 Kristina Coiro FR-1 Adelphi 1:02.51 1:02.51 1:00.69 46.13
4 Monica Martinez SR-4 Adelphi 1:16.76 1:07.63 1:00.92 1:11.28
5 Sarah Bariglio JR-3 Holy Family 1:09.14 1:04.24 1:01.18 58.12
6 Amaria Mcmiller FR-1 ASA College 49.66 1:18.47 1:01.30 45.98
7 Kristal Williams JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 55.31 1:16.82 1:01.45 1:13.13
8 Delainey Price SR-4 Holy Family 47.09 1:12.50 1:01.96 1:03.20
8 Nikki Stratton SR-4 Stockton 46.47 1:06.92 1:01.96 1:05.68
10 Cassandra Jean JR-3 Adelphi 46.04 1:15.05 1:03.06 44.78
11 Grace Vixama JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 44.91 1:09.58 1:03.25 1:04.52
12 Dejana Quillen   ISAA 1:21.20 1:03.80 1:04.44 47.69
13 renee roncase SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 52.96 1:11.69 1:04.58 45.86
14 Emily Isch SO-2 Sacred Heart 58.98 1:10.00 1:04.81 57.68
15 Jada Stweard FR-1 ASA College 53.40 1:19.11 1:05.92 53.40
16 Iyanna Crawley Sophomore CC of Philadelphia 1:05.81 1:00.44 1:07.15 47.68
17 Cecelia Capozzoli FR-1 Adelphi 1:26.44 1:25.07 1:08.60 1:25.07
18 Eva Raza FR-1 Lehman 1:18.12 1:28.49 1:09.13 58.76
19 Sarah Zahran FR-1 Stevens Institute 50.00 1:27.50 1:09.44 1:02.50
20 Kenya Newton FR-1 Union CC 1:24.09 57.01 1:11.26 52.02
21 Michelle Lopez Freshman Army Prep 1:08.26 1:00.84 1:14.19 56.39
22 Maimuna Doulah-Rivera SO-2 Lehman 1:23.20 1:36.00 1:20.00 1:40.00
23 Leshae Lee FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:43.49 1:20.05 1:20.85 1:01.45
24 Heather Hirtzel FR-1 Caldwell 1:02.40 1:18.61 1:21.04 1:15.37
25 Sarah Grzybowski FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:18.52 1:20.16 1:21.79 1:36.52
26 Yasmin McLeod FR-1 Union CC 1:35.05 1:19.88 1:41.11 1:58.30
27 Bianca Velez FR-1 Lehman 1:53.26 2:02.79 1:45.85 1:25.74
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tanasia Linton FR-1 ASA College 1:09.72 59.59 58.40 1:03.17 58.40 1:00.79
2 Dominique Thomas JR-3 Holy Family 45.91 1:00.40 1:08.26 51.34 48.93 59.20
3 Kristina Coiro FR-1 Adelphi 58.27 1:00.69 1:03.73 58.87 1:14.05 53.41
4 Monica Martinez SR-4 Adelphi 43.26 1:00.92 49.96 48.74 50.57 53.00
7 Kristal Williams JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.61 1:01.45 1:10.67 1:11.90 1:00.23 1:05.14
10 Cassandra Jean JR-3 Adelphi 47.93 1:03.06 44.15 1:01.17 1:12.52 1:05.59
15 Jada Stweard FR-1 ASA College 54.72 1:05.92 1:07.24 54.06 55.38 1:21.74
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Sarah Bariglio JR-3 Holy Family 1:06.69 1:15.87 44.67 1:01.18 1:19.54
6 Amaria Mcmiller FR-1 ASA College 44.75 1:00.69 51.50 1:01.30 45.98
8 Nikki Stratton SR-4 Stockton 50.81 1:11.88 1:07.54 1:01.96 57.63
8 Delainey Price SR-4 Holy Family 52.67 51.43 44.00 1:01.96 1:02.58
20 Kenya Newton FR-1 Union CC 54.87 1:16.25 1:28.37 1:11.26 1:06.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Grace Vixama JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:03.25 56.93 1:20.96 1:17.80
12 Dejana Quillen   ISAA 1:04.44 1:15.40 1:16.04 1:16.69
13 renee roncase SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:04.58 1:02.65 1:11.69 1:07.81
14 Emily Isch SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:04.81 48.61 1:08.70 1:22.31
17 Cecelia Capozzoli FR-1 Adelphi 1:08.60 1:01.74 1:10.66 56.26
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Iyanna Crawley Sophomore CC of Philadelphia 1:07.15 55.07 1:24.61
18 Eva Raza FR-1 Lehman 1:09.13 1:27.11 1:18.81
19 Sarah Zahran FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:09.44 1:17.78 1:21.94
22 Maimuna Doulah-Rivera SO-2 Lehman 1:20.00 1:28.80 1:08.80
26 Yasmin McLeod FR-1 Union CC 1:41.11 2:04.37 2:10.44
27 Bianca Velez FR-1 Lehman 1:45.85 1:45.85 2:00.67
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Michelle Lopez Freshman Army Prep 57.87 1:14.19
23 Leshae Lee FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:00.64 1:20.85
25 Sarah Grzybowski FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:20.98 1:21.79
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Heather Hirtzel FR-1 Caldwell 1:21.04