March 29-30, 2013
|
Richmond - Richmond, VA

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jernail Hayes   QuickStars 1:14.45 46.31 1:06.83 1:00.38 58.62
2 Nicole Cherok SR-4 Duquesne 46.20 1:10.51 48.63 48.63 1:00.78
3 Anna Simone SO-2 Duquesne 1:12.30 47.79 1:12.92 50.86 1:01.27
4 Shona Potrzuski JR-3 St. Peter's 1:07.85 1:04.08 1:19.16 1:14.13 1:02.82
5 Caitlin Stuetz SR-4 Shippensburg 52.81 1:20.48 47.16 1:05.39 1:02.87
6 Alicia Terry SO-2 Virginia State 46.62 1:09.30 1:01.74 1:09.93 1:03.00
7 Amber Young SO-2 Richmond 1:22.32 1:08.39 56.36 1:10.92 1:03.32
8 Rebecca Stabile SO-2 Quinnipiac 46.60 51.77 1:20.89 47.24 1:04.71
9 Shaquanda Gainey SR-4 Hampton 1:10.11 59.07 58.42 1:23.09 1:04.91
10 Donnie Kirk JR-3 Concord 48.18 1:02.50 1:13.57 1:05.10 1:05.10
11 Jillian Grant SO-2 Rutgers 1:08.38 1:15.54 1:11.64 1:11.64 1:05.12
12 Danesha Butler SO-2 Shippensburg 52.40 1:08.12 54.37 52.40 1:05.50
13 Ashley Woodards FR-1 William and Mary 52.86 46.25 52.86 1:03.43 1:06.07
14 Rachel Haupt JR-3 Shippensburg 47.23 48.56 1:18.49 1:26.47 1:06.51
15 Mikaila White FR-1 Kutztown 55.26 1:25.88 52.59 1:22.55 1:06.57
16 Wynnie Green JR-3 Lock Haven 50.36 59.09 1:23.93 59.76 1:07.14
17 Renee Brzyski SR-4 St. Peter's 1:10.16 1:05.44 1:06.11 54.65 1:07.46
18 Breanna Brukalo FR-1 William and Mary 1:04.83 1:02.13 58.76 1:10.24 1:07.53
19 Brandy Nice SO-2 Kutztown 48.67 1:05.13 1:25.01 1:03.07 1:08.55
20 Elizabeth Brennan SO-2 Lock Haven 1:10.10 52.92 1:11.47 1:08.04 1:08.72
21 Andrijana Andric JR-3 St. Peter's 59.22 56.47 1:01.98 50.27 1:08.86
22 Morgan Kaisershot JR-3 Wagner 1:22.83 1:02.81 1:04.19 59.36 1:09.02
23 Amanda Thatcher FR-1 Richmond 1:05.82 1:16.90 1:16.90 1:14.13 1:09.28
24 Ann O'Toole JR-3 Richmond 49.92 1:25.97 1:12.11 54.77 1:09.33
25 Mary Beth Berg SO-2 William and Mary 1:23.21 48.54 1:12.81 1:25.29 1:09.34
26 Kelsey Mckenna JR-3 Richmond 1:15.33 51.62 1:08.36 1:04.17 1:09.75
27 Raven Ellis FR-1 Rutgers 1:30.76 55.85 1:15.40 48.87 1:09.81
28 Nadia Jarvis FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:21.88 57.17 1:27.52 1:00.70 1:10.58
29 Samantha Jensen FR-1 Wagner 1:18.75 1:21.58 1:27.26 1:17.33 1:10.94
30 Ennica Jacob FR-1 St. Peter's 1:09.91 56.35 52.79 59.21 1:11.33
31 Alexandra McCahill SO-2 Marist 1:24.79 1:14.73 1:22.63 1:25.51 1:11.85
32 Victoria Clark JR-3 Rutgers 59.94 1:28.41 1:26.91 1:31.41 1:14.92
  Selena Marshall FR-1 St. Peter's NT NT NT NT NT
  Eleanor Clark FR-1 Rutgers NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jernail Hayes   QuickStars 58.62 58.62
2 Nicole Cherok SR-4 Duquesne 1:00.78 1:00.78
3 Anna Simone SO-2 Duquesne 1:01.27 55.15
4 Shona Potrzuski JR-3 St. Peter's 1:02.82 1:15.39
5 Caitlin Stuetz SR-4 Shippensburg 1:02.87 50.30
6 Alicia Terry SO-2 Virginia State 1:03.00 1:14.97
9 Shaquanda Gainey SR-4 Hampton 1:04.91 1:18.55
11 Jillian Grant SO-2 Rutgers 1:05.12 1:18.15
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Amber Young SO-2 Richmond 1:03.32 58.89 1:16.62 51.29
8 Rebecca Stabile SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:04.71 45.30 1:11.83 1:17.01
12 Danesha Butler SO-2 Shippensburg 1:05.50 1:01.57 1:13.36 1:02.23
13 Ashley Woodards FR-1 William and Mary 1:06.07 1:14.00 58.81 1:19.29
15 Mikaila White FR-1 Kutztown 1:06.57 1:23.22 1:04.58 58.59
17 Renee Brzyski SR-4 St. Peter's 1:07.46 1:18.93 1:16.91 1:03.42
32 Victoria Clark JR-3 Rutgers 1:14.92 1:26.16 53.20 1:16.42
  Eleanor Clark FR-1 Rutgers NT NT NT NT
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Donnie Kirk JR-3 Concord 50.78 1:07.06 1:22.68 1:05.10 1:03.80 1:07.71
14 Rachel Haupt JR-3 Shippensburg 1:15.16 1:14.50 1:17.16 1:06.51 55.21 49.89
16 Wynnie Green JR-3 Lock Haven 1:03.79 54.39 49.02 1:07.14 1:12.52 49.69
18 Breanna Brukalo FR-1 William and Mary 52.68 1:07.53 1:04.83 1:07.53 1:15.64 1:11.59
22 Morgan Kaisershot JR-3 Wagner 1:18.69 51.77 1:05.57 1:09.02 1:24.21 1:00.74
24 Ann O'Toole JR-3 Richmond 49.92 1:04.48 54.08 1:09.33 57.55 52.00
27 Raven Ellis FR-1 Rutgers 1:03.53 1:06.32 1:25.87 1:09.81 1:15.40 1:25.87
29 Samantha Jensen FR-1 Wagner 1:24.42 1:28.68 1:06.69 1:10.94 1:23.00 51.79
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Brandy Nice SO-2 Kutztown 1:08.55 1:22.26
20 Elizabeth Brennan SO-2 Lock Haven 1:08.72 52.23
21 Andrijana Andric JR-3 St. Peter's 1:08.86 1:14.37
25 Mary Beth Berg SO-2 William and Mary 1:09.34 51.32
28 Nadia Jarvis FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:10.58 1:27.52
30 Ennica Jacob FR-1 St. Peter's 1:11.33 1:32.02
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Amanda Thatcher FR-1 Richmond 1:09.28 1:27.30 1:05.13 58.20 1:04.43
26 Kelsey Mckenna JR-3 Richmond 1:09.75 1:13.24 59.29 1:13.24 1:26.49
31 Alexandra McCahill SO-2 Marist 1:11.85 1:10.42 1:33.41 1:01.80 1:11.85
  Selena Marshall FR-1 St. Peter's NT NT NT NT NT