February 2, 2013
|
Southern Maine-USM Fieldhouse - Gorham, ME
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jack Lafreniere SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 50.61 10
2 Jamie Ruginski SO-2 Southern Maine 51.10 8
3 Jeremy Collins FR-1 Southern Maine 51.30 6
4 Kevin Desmond SO-2 Southern Maine 51.41 4
5 Daniel Webb FR-1 Southern Maine 51.45 2
6 Eric Wainman SO-2 Bates 51.57 1
7 Matthew Gamache SR-4 Bowdoin 52.32 -
8 Ben Levy JR-3 Bates 52.44 -
9 Caleb Harris SO-2 Colby 53.00 -
10 Craig Gattereau SO-2 Southern Maine 53.02 -
11 Codey Rich SR-4 Southern Maine 53.25 -
12 Will Hayes SO-2 Colby 53.70 -
13 Seamus Power FR-1 Bowdoin 53.72 -
14 Inho Hwang FR-1 Bowdoin 54.68 -
15 Joey Michaud JR-3 Southern Maine 55.14 -
16 Daniel Melong SO-2 Bowdoin 55.37 -
17 Billy Brooks FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 55.74 -
18 Ryan LaPadula FR-1 Southern Maine 55.86 -
19 Alfred Russo SO-2 Bates 56.97 -
20 William Cleaves FR-1 Bates 58.11 -
21 Matt Boucher SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 59.68 -
22 Andrew Caron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:02.49 -
  Patrick Jeffries JR-3 Bates NT -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Alfred Russo SO-2 Bates 56.97 -
21 Matt Boucher SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 59.68 -
22 Andrew Caron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:02.49 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Inho Hwang FR-1 Bowdoin 54.68 39.37 -
16 Daniel Melong SO-2 Bowdoin 55.37 1:06.45 -
17 Billy Brooks FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 55.74 1:10.79 -
18 Ryan LaPadula FR-1 Southern Maine 55.86 52.51 -
20 William Cleaves FR-1 Bates 58.11 1:02.76 -
  Patrick Jeffries JR-3 Bates NT NT -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Will Hayes SO-2 Colby 49.41 49.41 1:06.06 42.96 53.70 38.13 39.21 -
13 Seamus Power FR-1 Bowdoin 53.72 41.91 56.41 45.13 53.72 38.68 1:03.93 -
15 Joey Michaud JR-3 Southern Maine 46.87 57.35 41.91 54.04 55.14 1:09.48 1:02.86 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kevin Desmond SO-2 Southern Maine 1:01.70 51.93 47.82 51.41 53.98 44.22 4
7 Matthew Gamache SR-4 Bowdoin 53.89 39.24 40.81 52.32 1:02.26 1:07.50 -
8 Ben Levy JR-3 Bates 48.77 47.20 1:01.36 52.44 52.44 49.82 -
9 Caleb Harris SO-2 Colby 1:07.31 1:01.48 57.77 53.00 58.30 1:05.72 -
10 Craig Gattereau SO-2 Southern Maine 1:00.98 49.31 48.25 53.02 58.86 57.27 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Lafreniere SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 58.71 54.66 50.61 38.97 39.48 56.18 10
2 Jamie Ruginski SO-2 Southern Maine 1:04.90 50.59 51.10 38.33 40.88 38.33 8
3 Jeremy Collins FR-1 Southern Maine 1:01.56 38.48 51.30 55.41 1:02.08 44.64 6
5 Daniel Webb FR-1 Southern Maine 44.25 1:04.32 51.45 1:02.77 1:02.77 56.60 2
6 Eric Wainman SO-2 Bates 52.61 46.42 51.57 42.81 1:02.92 41.26 1
11 Codey Rich SR-4 Southern Maine 52.19 54.32 53.25 42.60 45.27 54.32 -