February 8- 9, 2013
|
Clemson-Indoor Track Facility (Flat) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Queens (N.C.) A Emilia Skolubowicz, Mathilde Timboni, Kimone Hewitt, Rosa Young 12:06.94
2 Clemson A Brianna Feerst, Lindsey Bellaran, Taylor Miller, Cara Talty 12:12.38
3 UNC-Asheville A Kelsie Rubino, Alyssa Lashway, Sarah Gentry, Erin Dalton 12:13.83
4 Furman A Emily Wirzba, Alexa Wilton, Catherine Burton, Sinead Haughey 12:19.9
5 High Point A Julia Zautcke, Emily Fischer, Katie Farina, Kayleigh Perry 12:31.41
6 South Carolina St. A Sarai Waters, Tahje Whittley, Tamara Smith, Sherril McFarlane 12:36.14
7 Campbell A Ashley Matthews, Mariah Collins, Lynette Akai, Samantha Robbins 12:45.48
8 Shorter A Ashley Logan, Dominique Hoskins, Rachel McDaniel, Shea Spicher 12:45.96
9 UNC-Greensboro A Kelly Montague, Haley Wenos, Katlyn Ayers, Lydia Saina 12:47.38
10 UNC-Wilmington
(B>)
B Jodi Robinson, Signe Hardigan, Meredith Bozzi, Haley Kapheim 12:48.31
11 Clayton State A Paige Galvin, Shanice Walker, Gisele Javois, Racquel Valadez 12:50.52
12 Embry-Riddle A Rebecca Love, Kristina Kendrick, Lauren Eschbach, Karina Coelho 12:50.85
13 Citadel A Jacqueline Thompson, Danielle Williams, Danielle McKee, Jessica Dewitte 12:54.38
14 UNC-Asheville
(B>)
B Alyska Kalmeijer, Molly Harkavy, Anna Gelbach, Scarlett Beamon 13:11.35
15 Benedict A Jonnise Pierce, Arikay Hunte, Ruddesha Strachan, Mikarla Swann 13:14.99
16 Webber A Kelsey Coty, Barbara Mendes, Daryl Fuentes, Lauren Nygren 13:18.37
17 USC Upstate A Nia Payne, Taylor Crans, Ashleigh Torres, Danielle Horneff 13:20.63
18 Anderson (S.C.) A Rachel Westberry, Jill Baxter, Madison Guest, Sydney Hazel 13:25.87
19 Emmanuel A Gabby Hill, Jazmin Konnick, Socorro Ruiz, Andrea Langley 13:26.23
20 North Greenville A Bethany Armstrong, Raven Wamer, corinne schmidt, Allison Beam 14:29.7
Women's Distance Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Queens (N.C.) Skolubowicz, Timboni, Hewitt, Young 12:06.94 9:48.83 13:19.64 15:08.68 12:50.56
2 Clemson Feerst, Bellaran, Miller, Talty 12:12.38 11:13.79 12:56.33 9:01.97 10:00.56
3 UNC-Asheville Rubino, Lashway, Gentry, Dalton 12:13.83 13:34.56 11:59.16 9:03.04 14:55.28
4 Furman Wirzba, Wilton, Burton, Haughey 12:19.9 10:06.7 14:33.0 15:02.6 13:41.2
5 High Point Zautcke, Fischer, Farina, Perry 12:31.41 9:38.59 14:31.64 10:46.22 9:23.56
7 Campbell Matthews, Collins, Akai, Robbins 12:45.48 15:49.20 15:18.58 12:45.48 15:26.23
8 Shorter Logan, Hoskins, McDaniel, Spicher 12:45.96 10:05.11 10:12.77 15:11.50 13:47.24
9 UNC-Greensboro Montague, Wenos, Ayers, Saina 12:47.38 14:04.12 15:05.51 12:39.71 15:05.51
Women's Distance Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 South Carolina St. Waters, Whittley, Smith, McFarlane 12:51.27 14:52.25 14:44.69 9:04.42 15:52.74 12:36.14
10 UNC-Wilmington
(B>)
Robinson, Hardigan, Bozzi, Kapheim 12:48.31 16:08.07 13:03.68 10:14.65 13:26.73 12:48.31
11 Clayton State Galvin, Walker, Javois, Valadez 13:44.46 16:18.56 12:04.29 14:38.40 10:16.42 12:50.52
12 Embry-Riddle Love, Kendrick, Eschbach, Coelho 9:38.14 10:16.68 12:20.02 11:10.64 11:49.19 12:50.85
13 Citadel Thompson, Williams, McKee, Dewitte 12:23.41 13:02.13 13:09.87 14:27.31 13:25.36 12:54.38
14 UNC-Asheville
(B>)
Kalmeijer, Harkavy, Gelbach, Beamon 11:20.57 9:45.60 13:58.84 17:08.76 15:17.97 13:11.35
15 Benedict Pierce, Hunte, Strachan, Swann 16:17.84 15:38.09 11:47.55 9:56.25 15:53.99 13:14.99
16 Webber Coty, Mendes, Fuentes, Nygren 13:34.34 16:29.98 16:22.00 11:34.59 13:58.29 13:18.37
17 USC Upstate Payne, Crans, Torres, Horneff 12:16.58 15:04.72 12:08.58 10:40.51 10:40.51 13:20.63
18 Anderson (S.C.) Westberry, Baxter, Guest, Hazel 13:09.76 10:52.76 11:24.99 12:53.64 14:54.52 13:25.87
19 Emmanuel Hill, Konnick, Ruiz, Langley 11:41.42 14:54.92 14:54.92 16:07.48 14:06.55 13:26.23
20 North Greenville Armstrong, Wamer, schmidt, Beam 17:06.2 14:55.7 14:38.3 11:35.7 15:04.4 14:29.7