January 12, 2013
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 James LePage SR-4 Bates 1:57.53 2:07.90 1:55.22 10
2 Matt Hinthorne SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:53.51 1:53.51 1:58.24 8
3 Ryan Widzgowski JR-3 Keene State 2:13.13 2:34.52 1:58.86 6
4 John Stansel SO-2 Bates 2:31.01 1:31.56 1:58.90 5
5 Tim Mazeika SR-4 Worcester State 2:33.53 2:13.14 1:59.94 4
6 Chris Baker SO-2 Emmanuel 2:25.49 2:13.37 2:01.24 3
7 Judd Liebman FR-1 Amherst 2:36.73 1:46.92 2:01.49 2
8 Romey Sklar SO-2 Amherst 1:40.74 1:53.17 2:04.36 1
9 Kyle Kilduff SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:34.49 2:04.72 2:05.98 -
10 Matt Woop SO-2 Amherst 1:55.31 2:39.66 2:06.71 -
11 Roger Wilkie SO-2 Keene State 2:03.10 2:40.28 2:08.22 -
12 Andrew Sears JR-3 Keene State 2:10.07 2:01.06 2:08.78 -
13 Nick Riendeau JR-3 Keene State 2:33.34 2:45.04 2:09.95 -
14 Mark Rabasco FR-1 Keene State 1:37.39 2:43.67 2:15.26 -
15 Sam Carroll FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:19.56 2:44.94 2:20.97 -
16 Owen McQuaid SO-2 Regis 3:11.04 2:43.53 2:32.83 -
17 Jonathan Paul FR-1 Regis 1:59.71 2:48.82 2:33.47 -
  Richard Ethier FR-1 Fitchburg St. NT NT NT -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 James LePage SR-4 Bates 2:27.49 1:55.22 1:31.03 10
2 Matt Hinthorne SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:41.69 1:58.24 1:47.60 8
3 Ryan Widzgowski JR-3 Keene State 1:41.03 1:58.86 2:16.69 6
4 John Stansel SO-2 Bates 2:34.57 1:58.90 1:57.72 5
5 Tim Mazeika SR-4 Worcester State 1:58.74 1:59.94 1:45.55 4
6 Chris Baker SO-2 Emmanuel 2:03.67 2:01.24 2:24.28 3
7 Judd Liebman FR-1 Amherst 1:37.20 2:01.49 2:24.58 2
9 Kyle Kilduff SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:47.09 2:05.98 2:18.58 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Romey Sklar SO-2 Amherst 2:04.36 1:27.06 2:24.26 1:46.95 2:37.94 1:53.17 1
10 Matt Woop SO-2 Amherst 2:06.71 1:41.37 2:32.06 2:01.65 2:02.91 2:26.99 -
11 Roger Wilkie SO-2 Keene State 2:08.22 2:15.92 2:40.28 1:32.32 1:32.32 2:36.43 -
12 Andrew Sears JR-3 Keene State 2:08.78 2:46.13 1:53.33 2:37.12 2:28.10 1:32.73 -
13 Nick Riendeau JR-3 Keene State 2:09.95 2:35.94 2:46.34 2:08.65 2:32.05 2:45.04 -
14 Mark Rabasco FR-1 Keene State 2:15.26 2:34.20 1:40.10 2:12.56 2:26.08 2:19.32 -
15 Sam Carroll FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:20.97 2:44.94 1:41.50 1:38.68 2:46.35 1:48.55 -
16 Owen McQuaid SO-2 Regis 2:32.83 1:51.57 2:06.85 2:22.14 3:15.63 3:04.93 -
17 Jonathan Paul FR-1 Regis 2:33.47 1:53.57 2:13.52 2:54.96 1:50.50 2:15.06 -
  Richard Ethier FR-1 Fitchburg St. NT NT NT NT NT NT -