January 12, 2013
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sarah Fusco SO-2 Bates 2:21.83 10
2 Lauren Gormer SO-2 Tufts 2:25.57 8
3 Sydney Smith FR-1 Tufts 2:30.09 6
4 Samantha Otten JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:31.40 5
5 Kallie Nixon JR-3 Bates 2:31.50 4
6 Olivia Tarantino SO-2 Amherst 2:32.57 3
7 Alix Pettinella SO-2 Bentley 2:33.43 2
8 Kait Wheeler SO-2 Keene State 2:33.80 1
9 Chloe Egan FR-1 Emmanuel 2:34.84 -
10 Samantha Goldsmith FR-1 Keene State 2:36.05 -
11 Mary Dematteo SO-2 Keene State 2:36.41 -
12 Katie Hurt SO-2 Amherst 2:40.77 -
13 Brittany Grueter SR-4 Worcester State 2:40.89 -
14 Caitlin Dorr JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:44.62 -
15 Erin Duffy JR-3 Keene State 2:46.06 -
16 Hannah Doolittle SO-2 Keene State 2:46.49 -
17 Courtney Bricault FR-1 Keene State 2:47.64 -
18 Arianne Bourgault FR-1 Bentley 2:48.19 -
19 Larisa Collins SR-4 Bates 2:50.36 -
20 Lisa Sander SR-4 Keene State 2:52.97 -
21 Allison Tamiso SR-4 Keene State 2:54.22 -
22 Hillary Chisholm SR-4 Bates 2:54.42 -
23 Molly Bruzzese SR-4 Bates 2:56.25 -
24 Linda Fortunato SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:57.08 -
25 Erin Beccia FR-1 Keene State 3:05.80 -
26 Sarah Schow   Regis 3:09.23 -
27 Abigail Dudley JR-3 Emmanuel 3:54.39 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Fusco SO-2 Bates 2:48.78 2:21.83 2:11.91 2:40.27 2:14.74 2:28.93 10
2 Lauren Gormer SO-2 Tufts 2:45.95 2:25.57 2:16.84 2:12.47 2:29.94 2:22.66 8
3 Sydney Smith FR-1 Tufts 2:36.10 2:30.09 3:06.12 2:42.10 2:13.58 2:22.59 6
4 Samantha Otten JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:07.18 2:31.40 1:49.01 3:01.68 3:06.23 2:25.35 5
5 Kallie Nixon JR-3 Bates 2:05.75 2:31.50 1:59.69 2:58.77 1:52.11 2:40.59 4
6 Olivia Tarantino SO-2 Amherst 2:20.37 2:32.57 3:18.35 2:49.36 2:35.63 2:46.31 3
7 Alix Pettinella SO-2 Bentley 3:02.59 2:33.43 2:01.21 2:33.43 2:11.95 2:57.98 2
9 Chloe Egan FR-1 Emmanuel 3:16.65 2:34.84 3:01.17 2:11.62 2:20.91 1:53.04 -
11 Mary Dematteo SO-2 Keene State 2:53.62 2:36.41 3:20.21 2:53.62 2:53.62 1:54.18 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Kait Wheeler SO-2 Keene State 2:33.80 3:12.25 1
10 Samantha Goldsmith FR-1 Keene State 2:36.05 3:10.39 -
12 Katie Hurt SO-2 Amherst 2:40.77 2:35.95 -
13 Brittany Grueter SR-4 Worcester State 2:40.89 2:37.68 -
14 Caitlin Dorr JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:44.62 3:29.07 -
15 Erin Duffy JR-3 Keene State 2:46.06 3:30.90 -
16 Hannah Doolittle SO-2 Keene State 2:46.49 2:04.87 -
17 Courtney Bricault FR-1 Keene State 2:47.64 3:37.94 -
18 Arianne Bourgault FR-1 Bentley 2:48.19 2:59.97 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Larisa Collins SR-4 Bates 2:50.36 -
20 Lisa Sander SR-4 Keene State 2:52.97 -
21 Allison Tamiso SR-4 Keene State 2:54.22 -
22 Hillary Chisholm SR-4 Bates 2:54.42 -
23 Molly Bruzzese SR-4 Bates 2:56.25 -
24 Linda Fortunato SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:57.08 -
25 Erin Beccia FR-1 Keene State 3:05.80 -
26 Sarah Schow   Regis 3:09.23 -
27 Abigail Dudley JR-3 Emmanuel 3:54.39 -