January 12, 2013
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Diamond Jones JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.35 6.42 7.83 9.40 8.46 10
2 Briana Wise SR-4 Worcester State 7.70 8.65 7.93 9.44 6.90 8
3 Nicole Giaquinto SR-4 UMass Lowell 9.72 5.66 7.96 7.96 8.20 6
4 Alexis Harrison FR-1 Tufts 8.22 9.50 7.98 8.62 8.46 5
5 Elisabeth Monty JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.83 5.71 8.03 9.00 5.62 4
6 Christy Deininger JR-3 Worcester State 6.86 6.62 8.07 9.61 6.54 3
7 Taelour Murphy SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.03 7.60 8.17 8.09 8.34 2
8 Jillian VanNess SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 9.98 7.28 8.18 9.49 8.35 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Diamond Jones JR-3 UMass Lowell 9.64 7.90 5.93
2 Briana Wise SR-4 Worcester State 5.91 7.98 8.86
3 Alexis Harrison FR-1 Tufts 9.72 8.03 7.95
4 Taelour Murphy SO-2 UMass Lowell 9.39 8.09 9.71
5 Elisabeth Monty JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.93 8.11 10.30
6 Nicole Giaquinto SR-4 UMass Lowell 9.91 8.12 9.42
7 Jillian VanNess SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 10.17 8.13 7.65
8 Christy Deininger JR-3 Worcester State 6.14 8.18 5.89
9 Anya Kaufmann JR-3 Tufts 9.26 8.19 9.67
10 Barbara Okafor FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 10.50 8.20 9.19
11 Alexis Dickinson FR-1 Bates 5.74 8.20 7.63
12 Abraelle Shirley SO-2 Amherst 10.03 8.22 6.09
13 Taylor Summers FR-1 Amherst 9.64 8.24 7.17
14 Shannon Cunningham SR-4 UMass Lowell 8.70 8.28 7.12
15 Ezra Banks JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.54 8.36 6.94
16 Elisabeth Bodensieck SO-2 Worcester State 6.03 8.37 7.37
17 Raquia Harthorne FR-1 Worcester State 10.34 8.40 8.32
18 Rachel Surette SO-2 UMass Lowell 9.50 8.40 7.65
19 Samantha Kroll FR-1 UMass Lowell 5.97 8.40 9.16
20 Angeleque Hartt JR-3 Bates 7.83 8.41 7.40
21 Arthina Robert SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6.08 8.44 9.29
22 Stephanie Walker SO-2 UMass Lowell 11.02 8.54 8.71
23 Nathalie Victoria SR-4 Emmanuel 9.40 8.54 6.32
24 Isabelle Pierre JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 8.41 8.58 7.47
25 Alana Kelley FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.59 8.59 10.74
26 Stephanie Muse SR-4 UMass Lowell 10.25 8.61 9.82
27 Chardem Taylor FR-1 Worcester State 10.43 8.62 9.57
28 Quincy Snellings SO-2 Bates 7.87 8.64 10.29
29 Kirsten Spray FR-1 Bates 7.43 8.64 9.51
30 Nichole Tillery FR-1 Worcester State 10.73 8.65 9.26
31 Kristen Poulin SR-4 Bates 10.75 8.67 7.11
32 Louise Atadja FR-1 Amherst 9.49 8.70 8.01
33 Arianna Freeman FR-1 Worcester State 10.98 8.71 6.19
34 Kimberly Gabriele SO-2 UMass Lowell 10.65 8.73 8.65
35 Ifeoma Okeke FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.78 8.74 8.31
36 Jenny Snyder JR-3 Bates 6.41 8.77 7.90
37 Erin Augulewicz SR-4 Bates 10.45 8.78 6.59
38 Sarah Lawson   GBTC 6.33 8.79 9.15
39 Rita Futamura FR-1 Bates 9.35 8.82 7.50
40 Caitlin Keenan FR-1 Tufts 8.06 8.85 10.80
41 Avery Mansfield SO-2 Keene State 9.24 8.88 8.53
42 Danielle Ringler FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.01 9.01 7.30
43 Anyah Hernandez Senior Regis 9.29 9.02 10.65
44 Nicole Cueli FR-1 Bates 8.22 9.03 10.12
45 Meaghan Crowley SO-2 Bates 10.49 9.04 9.41
46 Nia Harris JR-3 Amherst 8.41 9.04 10.40
47 Carolyn Benner FR-1 Bates 6.65 9.11 6.56
48 Dana Foley FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.68 9.14 8.23
49 Zoe Pierce-Dickens FR-1 Emmanuel 9.60 9.32 10.91
50 Taylor Overton SR-4 Worcester State 11.81 9.37 10.78
51 Alissa Toscano SO-2 Keene State 6.87 9.54 8.30
52 Cassie Remillard FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.98 9.56 8.03
53 Courtney Shaffer FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.56 9.57 10.05
54 Colleen Donovan FR-1 Emmanuel 7.54 9.79 12.24
55 Liana Alicea JR-3 Fitchburg St. 10.70 11.14 8.36
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Diamond Jones JR-3 UMass Lowell 9.88 6.64 7.90 5.93 6.72 8.38
15 Ezra Banks JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 8.53 7.44 8.36 9.62 9.87 10.79
22 Stephanie Walker SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.18 7.35 8.54 9.06 7.01 8.03
34 Kimberly Gabriele SO-2 UMass Lowell 9.69 9.52 8.73 6.64 10.39 6.46
35 Ifeoma Okeke FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9.27 10.32 8.74 6.65 7.52 9.88
48 Dana Foley FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.22 11.15 9.14 9.60 7.50 10.61
49 Zoe Pierce-Dickens FR-1 Emmanuel 9.51 7.27 9.32 9.79 8.49 10.72
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Taelour Murphy SO-2 UMass Lowell 6.80 7.37 10.04 6.15 5.99 7.45 8.09
13 Taylor Summers FR-1 Amherst 9.56 9.15 9.40 6.51 9.23 10.63 8.24
26 Stephanie Muse SR-4 UMass Lowell 9.39 8.44 8.53 8.36 10.68 8.18 8.61
31 Kristen Poulin SR-4 Bates 6.68 10.93 8.76 9.37 8.59 6.68 8.67
40 Caitlin Keenan FR-1 Tufts 7.26 7.53 8.32 8.85 6.20 9.12 8.85
50 Taylor Overton SR-4 Worcester State 9.28 7.03 7.97 8.44 8.91 9.66 9.37
52 Cassie Remillard FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.98 7.65 9.18 10.23 12.24 11.95 9.56
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Briana Wise SR-4 Worcester State 8.70 10.06 9.50 7.11 8.22 7.98
12 Abraelle Shirley SO-2 Amherst 8.31 6.00 6.00 6.09 6.09 8.22
18 Rachel Surette SO-2 UMass Lowell 10.92 8.82 8.24 6.14 6.81 8.40
20 Angeleque Hartt JR-3 Bates 10.01 8.33 8.08 5.89 8.83 8.41
28 Quincy Snellings SO-2 Bates 7.87 8.64 6.31 9.94 8.13 8.64
37 Erin Augulewicz SR-4 Bates 7.64 7.47 10.01 7.03 7.12 8.78
38 Sarah Lawson   GBTC 10.29 6.86 9.85 6.16 10.73 8.79
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Nicole Giaquinto SR-4 UMass Lowell 10.15 8.12 8.85
9 Anya Kaufmann JR-3 Tufts 9.42 8.19 7.46
19 Samantha Kroll FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.33 8.40 6.64
30 Nichole Tillery FR-1 Worcester State 6.66 8.65 9.00
36 Jenny Snyder JR-3 Bates 8.77 8.77 8.95
54 Colleen Donovan FR-1 Emmanuel 9.01 9.79 9.01
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Christy Deininger JR-3 Worcester State 8.92 7.45 6.63 8.18 8.18
10 Barbara Okafor FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 10.34 9.93 8.78 8.20 8.94
16 Elisabeth Bodensieck SO-2 Worcester State 8.21 9.29 9.29 8.37 8.71
17 Raquia Harthorne FR-1 Worcester State 8.82 8.99 8.91 8.40 6.64
29 Kirsten Spray FR-1 Bates 8.30 6.40 10.54 8.64 7.87
42 Danielle Ringler FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.31 11.36 7.93 9.01 11.36
44 Nicole Cueli FR-1 Bates 6.51 7.59 10.57 9.03 11.29
46 Nia Harris JR-3 Amherst 6.42 11.03 7.15 9.04 7.24
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alexis Harrison FR-1 Tufts 6.11 8.03 6.35 10.44
7 Jillian VanNess SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6.83 8.13 8.38 7.24
11 Alexis Dickinson FR-1 Bates 10.09 8.20 9.84 9.68
24 Isabelle Pierre JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.81 8.58 10.64 8.67
43 Anyah Hernandez Senior Regis 10.20 9.02 7.31 10.65
45 Meaghan Crowley SO-2 Bates 7.78 9.04 10.67 8.23
51 Alissa Toscano SO-2 Keene State 10.50 9.54 9.64 11.45
53 Courtney Shaffer FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10.72 9.57 8.33 10.44
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Shannon Cunningham SR-4 UMass Lowell 6.13 6.38 7.29 6.96 9.61 8.28 10.27
23 Nathalie Victoria SR-4 Emmanuel 6.67 7.60 7.86 7.43 10.85 8.54 7.86
32 Louise Atadja FR-1 Amherst 8.97 7.05 9.14 8.01 10.53 8.70 8.36
39 Rita Futamura FR-1 Bates 6.71 7.15 9.09 10.85 10.50 8.82 10.15
41 Avery Mansfield SO-2 Keene State 8.00 10.39 8.53 8.35 8.80 8.88 9.15
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Elisabeth Monty JR-3 UMass Lowell 9.25 8.03 10.22 8.11 8.11
21 Arthina Robert SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6.84 9.54 6.67 6.67 8.44
25 Alana Kelley FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.59 9.45 9.28 10.83 8.59
27 Chardem Taylor FR-1 Worcester State 10.18 6.38 9.49 7.85 8.62
33 Arianna Freeman FR-1 Worcester State 10.19 9.93 8.54 10.72 8.71
47 Carolyn Benner FR-1 Bates 9.02 8.02 6.47 11.48 9.11
55 Liana Alicea JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.02 12.26 11.37 9.47 11.14