March 1- 2, 2013
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Higginson   UNAT-New Jersey-New York 4:21.66 3:48.61 4:51.96 4:35.43 3:21.07
2 Kelly Williams FR-1 West Virginia 3:49.72 4:58.92 5:09.99 4:36.77 4:31.24
3 Rachel Schneider SR-4 Georgetown 3:49.98 5:21.42 5:54.67 4:37.08 5:43.58
4 Angel Piccirillo FR-1 Villanova 3:23.70 5:15.31 4:36.24 4:39.03 3:20.91
5 Rachel Paul FR-1 Georgetown 3:30.82 5:31.69 5:59.80 4:41.09 4:24.23
6 Erin Gillingham SR-4 Columbia 4:11.23 4:59.22 6:04.15 4:42.28 6:06.97
7 Stephanie Schappert SO-2 Villanova 5:00.92 5:40.66 4:46.72 4:43.88 4:01.30
8 Alexis Mikaelian SR-4 Princeton 5:28.40 5:08.41 5:39.82 4:45.56 4:25.57
9 Olivia Sadler FR-1 Columbia 6:06.26 4:40.42 3:23.16 4:46.14 4:37.56
10 Hannah Neczypor SO-2 Georgetown 5:49.81 3:57.99 6:07.02 4:46.73 4:38.13
11 Nihal Kayali SR-4 Yale 4:29.69 4:44.03 4:46.90 4:46.90 3:58.13
12 Olivia Burne JR-3 Stony Brook 4:38.85 5:50.72 5:19.10 4:47.47 4:01.48
13 Molly Higgins JR-3 Princeton 6:07.10 6:07.10 5:35.30 4:49.05 5:15.07
14 Emily Krasinski FR-1 Columbia 6:04.07 6:07.00 3:28.46 4:53.60 4:21.31
15 Jeanne Mack SR-4 Iona 3:47.70 6:06.68 6:09.64 4:55.71 4:37.97
16 Katie Balmer SO-2 Haverford 6:05.09 5:44.32 5:17.60 4:56.82 6:14.00
17 Fiona Hendry FR-1 Haverford 5:51.68 6:15.93 3:44.35 5:03.17 5:57.74
18 Ariann Neutts SR-4 Villanova 4:17.96 6:10.25 6:28.46 5:03.48 6:13.28
19 Kelsey Rose   Jenkintown Running Company 4:51.16 5:52.46 3:37.60 5:06.48 5:49.39
20 Sophia Harrington JR-3 Columbia 4:48.35 3:43.93 6:38.78 5:06.75 5:40.50
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Hannah Neczypor SO-2 Georgetown 4:46.73
11 Nihal Kayali SR-4 Yale 4:46.90
13 Molly Higgins JR-3 Princeton 4:49.05
14 Emily Krasinski FR-1 Columbia 4:53.60
15 Jeanne Mack SR-4 Iona 4:55.71
16 Katie Balmer SO-2 Haverford 4:56.82
17 Fiona Hendry FR-1 Haverford 5:03.17
18 Ariann Neutts SR-4 Villanova 5:03.48
19 Kelsey Rose   Jenkintown Running Company 5:06.48
20 Sophia Harrington JR-3 Columbia 5:06.75
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Higginson   UNAT-New Jersey-New York 4:10.65 4:35.43 4:35.43 3:51.37 5:36.03 4:16.15
2 Kelly Williams FR-1 West Virginia 4:06.33 4:36.77 4:14.63 3:19.28 4:25.70 3:30.35
3 Rachel Schneider SR-4 Georgetown 4:09.38 4:37.08 5:24.19 6:00.21 4:01.06 5:38.04
4 Angel Piccirillo FR-1 Villanova 3:46.02 4:39.03 5:37.63 5:15.31 4:39.03 3:29.28
5 Rachel Paul FR-1 Georgetown 4:29.85 4:41.09 5:06.39 4:52.34 5:23.26 4:12.99
6 Erin Gillingham SR-4 Columbia 5:10.51 4:42.28 4:59.22 4:30.99 4:08.41 5:38.74
7 Stephanie Schappert SO-2 Villanova 4:32.53 4:43.88 3:55.62 4:41.05 4:41.05 3:38.59
8 Alexis Mikaelian SR-4 Princeton 3:45.60 4:45.56 3:42.74 5:25.54 4:48.42 4:31.29
9 Olivia Sadler FR-1 Columbia 6:00.54 4:46.14 4:17.53 5:29.07 5:29.07 4:28.98
12 Olivia Burne JR-3 Stony Brook 5:33.47 4:47.47 3:21.23 5:13.35 4:04.35 6:02.22