February 16, 2013
|
Princeton-Jadwin Gym - Princeton, NJ
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Chelsi Campbell FR-1 Delaware 23.69 25.22 25.47
2 Ashante Little JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 19.39 27.55 25.51
3 Taylor Williams JR High Speed Track 22.57 27.44 25.64
4 Joanna Anyanwu SO-2 Princeton 27.46 31.34 25.90
5 Sara Ronde FR-1 Princeton 25.92 28.52 25.92
6 Heather Bong SO-2 Penn 28.91 25.52 26.04
7 Nijah Dupiche SR-4 Delaware 26.06 25.28 26.06
8 Amanda Claflin SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 19.59 30.83 26.12
9 Emily Easton SO-2 Princeton 24.32 20.14 26.15
10 Courtney Martin SR-4 Shippensburg 29.15 23.11 26.26
11 Kaitlyn Davis FR-1 Towson 34.22 20.01 26.32
12 Lauren Ellsworth SO-2 Shippensburg 26.34 33.19 26.34
13 Danesha Butler SO-2 Shippensburg 21.37 22.43 26.38
14 Corrine Glass FR-1 Moravian 24.96 18.85 26.55
15 Kamilah Browne JR-3 Towson 30.29 23.65 26.57
16 Michele Simmons FR-1 Delaware 20.01 30.67 26.67
17 Evan Dangerfield FR-1 Kutztown 31.56 23.27 26.74
17 Paige Morris JR-3 Delaware 23.54 27.55 26.74
19 Kelsey Fiddes FR-1 Towson 22.23 28.93 26.78
20 Amber Spencer JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 33.77 18.91 27.01
21 Alexandra Muro SO-2 Delaware 24.10 34.11 27.07
22 Desiree Vaughn JR-3 Towson 20.86 35.21 27.08
23 Bria Evans SO-2 Kutztown 30.92 20.62 27.12
24 Kiera Joyner JR-3 Towson 26.13 20.41 27.21
25 Rachel Haupt JR-3 Shippensburg 22.41 23.78 27.33
26 Lauren Bergamo SO-2 Towson 34.42 33.59 27.53
27 Francesca Flynn FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 31.79 29.86 27.64
28 Maisie Aumiller JR-3 Shippensburg 33.44 25.64 27.86
29 Courtney Keefer FR-1 Shippensburg 20.18 20.18 28.02
30 Emily Broyles SO-2 Princeton 20.08 29.40 28.27
31 Nikolette Georgalis SO-2 Penn 24.01 36.30 28.58
32 Ariel Fieldman FR-1 Penn 23.12 36.16 29.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Taylor Williams JR High Speed Track 25.64 25.90 29.23 29.49
7 Nijah Dupiche SR-4 Delaware 26.06 26.85 29.71 27.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chelsi Campbell FR-1 Delaware 25.47
2 Ashante Little JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.51
6 Heather Bong SO-2 Penn 26.04
21 Alexandra Muro SO-2 Delaware 27.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Joanna Anyanwu SO-2 Princeton 26.68 25.90
5 Sara Ronde FR-1 Princeton 31.37 25.92
9 Emily Easton SO-2 Princeton 23.54 26.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Courtney Martin SR-4 Shippensburg 27.31 23.64 30.99 29.94 26.26
11 Kaitlyn Davis FR-1 Towson 23.96 30.80 23.96 18.69 26.32
12 Lauren Ellsworth SO-2 Shippensburg 32.14 31.88 34.25 30.56 26.34
16 Michele Simmons FR-1 Delaware 21.34 24.81 31.47 21.87 26.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Amanda Claflin SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 18.55 26.39 25.08 26.12
14 Corrine Glass FR-1 Moravian 28.41 32.13 18.85 26.55
17 Evan Dangerfield FR-1 Kutztown 29.15 30.49 30.75 26.74
19 Kelsey Fiddes FR-1 Towson 30.27 21.16 23.30 26.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Danesha Butler SO-2 Shippensburg 23.48 26.38
17 Paige Morris JR-3 Delaware 27.81 26.74
23 Bria Evans SO-2 Kutztown 29.29 27.12
31 Nikolette Georgalis SO-2 Penn 23.44 28.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Amber Spencer JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.28 26.20 22.15 28.09 26.74 27.01
24 Kiera Joyner JR-3 Towson 22.86 32.11 28.85 26.94 22.32 27.21
27 Francesca Flynn FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 32.34 19.35 22.95 29.30 21.01 27.64
32 Ariel Fieldman FR-1 Penn 29.94 35.28 24.01 35.28 25.79 29.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Kamilah Browne JR-3 Towson 18.60 29.23 25.51 22.85 26.57
22 Desiree Vaughn JR-3 Towson 20.58 33.58 25.73 18.96 27.08
25 Rachel Haupt JR-3 Shippensburg 27.61 33.35 28.15 34.44 27.33
26 Lauren Bergamo SO-2 Towson 31.39 22.30 31.94 35.24 27.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
28 Maisie Aumiller JR-3 Shippensburg 31.21 27.86 35.39
29 Courtney Keefer FR-1 Shippensburg 27.74 28.02 20.18
30 Emily Broyles SO-2 Princeton 35.06 28.27 30.82