February 2, 2013
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anne Twombly SO-2 New Hampshire 2:37.12 1:59.52 2:15.64 2:14.29 10
2 Jackie McCarthy JR-3 Providence 2:54.63 1:50.00 2:23.00 2:17.50 8
3 Meagan Boucher SR-4 New Hampshire 2:40.61 2:21.22 2:32.30 2:18.45 6
4 Juliana Galante JR-3 Rhode Island 1:58.36 2:49.08 2:53.31 2:20.90 5
5 Kelsey O'Driscoll FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:29.65 2:42.36 2:07.07 2:21.18 4
6 Sarah Wilson SO-2 Stonehill 1:41.68 2:09.92 2:29.69 2:21.21 3
7 Lauren Burke SO-2 Rhode Island 2:20.15 2:01.75 1:41.93 2:21.56 2
8 Elizabeth DeVivo JR-3 Providence 1:49.61 2:43.71 2:10.97 2:22.35 1
9 Caroline Hammond SO-2 New Hampshire 3:00.85 2:03.89 2:18.13 2:22.40 -
10 Martha Reynolds JR-3 Bryant 2:43.78 1:46.81 3:00.86 2:22.41 -
11 Cassandra Kruse FR-1 New Hampshire 2:38.16 1:42.59 2:48.13 2:22.48 -
12 Julia Credendino JR-3 New Hampshire 2:20.08 2:51.52 2:22.93 2:22.93 -
13 Danielle Rowe FR-1 Fordham 2:24.39 2:10.10 2:57.27 2:22.96 -
14 Erika Unger SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:52.21 1:45.01 2:25.29 2:23.85 -
15 Madeline Allen JR-3 New Hampshire 2:31.69 2:33.13 2:17.24 2:24.46 -
16 Molly McCann JR-3 Providence 2:39.61 1:47.38 2:10.59 2:25.10 -
17 Kerry Sorenson JR-3 Fordham 1:58.60 2:02.99 2:08.84 2:26.41 -
18 Rebecca Wright SR-4 Rhode Island 2:32.51 2:10.51 1:47.05 2:26.64 -
19 Coral Hershkovitz SO-2 Fordham 2:07.62 2:16.42 2:03.22 2:26.68 -
20 Brooke Tomasetti SO-2 Bryant 2:39.81 2:30.93 2:14.66 2:27.97 -
21 Ally Gates FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:46.54 2:56.95 2:48.02 2:28.69 -
22 Jaden Riendeau JR-3 New Hampshire 2:12.71 2:58.94 3:07.88 2:29.11 -
23 Kellen Fitzgerald SR-4 Fordham 2:54.64 1:50.46 2:53.15 2:29.26 -
24 Taylor Lepage SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:45.20 2:14.61 2:19.20 2:32.96 -
25 Sara Murphy JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:16.19 2:39.14 1:50.18 2:33.02 -
26 Anna Dumais FR-1 Providence 2:47.80 1:47.76 3:15.51 2:33.94 -
27 Abi Alegi JR-3 Providence 1:50.57 2:32.62 3:11.55 2:35.73 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anne Twombly SO-2 New Hampshire 2:14.29 2:14.29 2:26.38 1:52.81 10
2 Jackie McCarthy JR-3 Providence 1:52.75 2:17.50 1:40.38 2:45.00 8
3 Meagan Boucher SR-4 New Hampshire 1:56.30 2:18.45 2:50.30 2:18.45 6
6 Sarah Wilson SO-2 Stonehill 1:54.38 2:21.21 2:16.98 1:55.80 3
7 Lauren Burke SO-2 Rhode Island 2:25.81 2:21.56 1:57.50 2:38.55 2
8 Elizabeth DeVivo JR-3 Providence 2:53.67 2:22.35 2:59.37 2:29.47 1
10 Martha Reynolds JR-3 Bryant 1:46.81 2:22.41 1:45.39 1:48.24 -
14 Erika Unger SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:55.50 2:23.85 2:56.94 1:52.21 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Juliana Galante JR-3 Rhode Island 2:20.90 5
5 Kelsey O'Driscoll FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:21.18 4
11 Cassandra Kruse FR-1 New Hampshire 2:22.48 -
12 Julia Credendino JR-3 New Hampshire 2:22.93 -
13 Danielle Rowe FR-1 Fordham 2:22.96 -
16 Molly McCann JR-3 Providence 2:25.10 -
17 Kerry Sorenson JR-3 Fordham 2:26.41 -
19 Coral Hershkovitz SO-2 Fordham 2:26.68 -
20 Brooke Tomasetti SO-2 Bryant 2:27.97 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Caroline Hammond SO-2 New Hampshire 2:22.40 2:22.40 3:05.12 2:20.98 3:03.70 2:03.89 -
15 Madeline Allen JR-3 New Hampshire 2:24.46 2:24.46 1:41.13 2:10.02 2:57.69 2:44.69 -
18 Rebecca Wright SR-4 Rhode Island 2:57.44 2:26.64 2:51.57 3:00.37 2:13.45 2:41.31 -
21 Ally Gates FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:49.51 2:28.69 2:30.18 2:21.26 2:03.42 2:33.15 -
22 Jaden Riendeau JR-3 New Hampshire 2:06.75 2:29.11 2:51.48 2:44.03 2:00.78 2:36.57 -
23 Kellen Fitzgerald SR-4 Fordham 2:11.35 2:29.26 2:23.29 1:45.98 2:15.83 1:54.93 -
24 Taylor Lepage SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:28.38 2:32.96 3:12.73 2:40.61 3:03.56 2:23.79 -
25 Sara Murphy JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:20.78 2:33.02 2:54.45 2:57.51 1:56.30 2:34.55 -
26 Anna Dumais FR-1 Providence 3:15.51 2:33.94 3:10.89 1:53.92 3:13.97 3:01.65 -
27 Abi Alegi JR-3 Providence 3:03.77 2:35.73 2:29.50 3:14.67 2:52.86 2:38.85 -