January 25-26, 2013
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Harvard A Christi Scott, Gabrielle Scott, Olivia Abbate, Autumne Franklin 3:21.68 3:28.40 4:40.10 4:28.90 3:39.60 3:44.08
2 Connecticut A Tiffany Daley, Celina Emerson, Brianna Allen, Ana Groff 3:37.78 3:55.74 4:29.42 4:38.40 3:46.76 3:44.51
3 Cornell A Ryan Woolley, Zena Kolliesuah, Katie Woodford, Ebolutalese Airewele 3:11.4 3:27.1 3:18.1 2:53.4 3:18.1 3:45.2
4 UMass Lowell A Nicole Giaquinto, Taelour Murphy, Shannon Cunningham, Elisabeth Monty 2:58.35 3:14.16 4:48.98 2:53.84 3:54.79 3:45.76
5 Albany A Aderinsola Ajala, Tynelle Taylor-Chase, Dominique Claudio, Allison Rogers 3:12.55 3:01.22 4:29.56 4:02.38 4:02.38 3:46.52
6 Morgan State A Sianna Wynter, Tere Cooley, Teyanna Green, Nichole Candelaria 2:53.46 3:14.00 4:06.49 2:51.18 4:36.16 3:48.23
7 LIU Brooklyn A Josephine Watson, Shakia Williams, Amber Mitchell, Katrina Anderson 3:54.38 3:58.98 4:56.42 3:52.08 4:01.27 3:49.78
8 Yale A Allison Rue, Kelsey Lin, Shannon McDonnell, Emily Cable 3:16.1 3:06.9 3:30.0 4:48.5 4:57.7 3:50.8
9 Rhode Island A Kalyn Sheehan, Jennifer Czerapowicz, Lauren Burke, Mariah Claudio 3:10.15 4:52.19 2:49.28 3:14.79 3:12.47 3:51.89
10 Monmouth A Rachel Watkins, Morgan Spann, Melanie Lewis, Katherine Frye 4:20.67 4:50.93 2:49.90 4:48.60 4:32.31 3:52.74
11 Boston U. A Talia Flores, Jade Paul, Carolyn Maynard, Julia Mirochnick 4:41.33 2:53.49 4:31.95 4:06.17 4:24.92 3:54.44
12 Rider A Ashley Edwards, La'tazah Coleman, Ashley Hunter, Madeline Hummel 4:26.33 3:25.05 3:39.20 3:10.91 3:06.20 3:55.69
13 Harvard
(B>)
B Hannah Nunez, Ali Monfre, Julia Kee, Madison Hansen 4:55.08 5:04.52 3:11.21 3:44.26 3:32.46 3:56.06
14 Quinnipiac A Rebecca Stabile, Nadia Jarvis, Shameal Samuels, Kristen Ulrich 4:08.2 2:57.3 4:22.4 4:24.7 4:05.8 3:56.4
15 UMass Lowell
(B>)
B Samantha Kroll, Arashana Yanes, Shaniece Cola, Antoinette Toussaint 3:26.33 3:59.54 3:50.05 3:35.82 3:52.42 3:57.16
16 RIC A Natasha Miller, Jaimee Dorsey, Autmn Wosencroft, Daria Brayboy 2:56.28 3:27.25 4:07.74 4:12.51 5:00.15 3:58.21
17 Connecticut
(B>)
B Laura Williamson, Cornieta Anderson, Deysha Smith-Jenkins, Paris Taft 3:28.01 3:18.45 5:08.43 3:16.06 4:44.52 3:59.09
18 Cornell
(B>)
B Emily Woodford, Libby O'Brien, Hillary Holmes, Dominique Corley 2:57.0 4:18.4 2:59.4 4:16.0 4:25.6 3:59.3
19 Binghamton A Erika Kisel, Kathleen Klein, Nina Sarmiento, Jessica Goldberg 3:47.51 4:23.43 4:56.96 4:59.35 4:40.20 3:59.48
20 New Haven A Ivy Watts, Ada Udaya, Marshae Holt, Monica Yanez 3:24.11 5:04.97 2:52.90 4:02.54 3:26.52 4:00.13
21 Sacred Heart A Nicolette Sands, Catherine Westby, Chelsey Parks, Katelyn Racanelli 3:16.96 3:26.57 4:45.83 3:52.99 4:57.84 4:00.19
22 Rhode Island
(B>)
B Nichole Sarkis, Keiko Hector, Hannah Janeczak, Jennifer Christian 3:26.59 4:17.04 2:55.36 3:02.57 3:21.79 4:00.22
23 Dartmouth A Caroline Buck, Emily Grotz, Elizabeth Markowitz, Hannah O'Flynn 4:28.90 4:57.97 4:24.06 3:30.76 4:14.37 4:02.25
24 Rhode Island
(C>)
C Juliana Galante, Hayley Madsen, Chelsea Jubrey, Janel Conley 3:02.99 4:35.70 4:57.66 4:33.26 3:22.51 4:03.98
25 Tufts A Alyssa Corrigan, Samantha Bissonnette, Colleen Flanagan, Marilyn Allen 5:19.60 4:25.51 4:20.59 4:20.59 5:19.60 4:05.84
26 Sacred Heart
(B>)
B Shay Cronin, Sarah Bell, Bridget Carey, Cynthia Gray 3:54.49 3:29.81 4:01.90 3:17.47 3:22.40 4:06.83
27 Worcester State A Megan Taylor, Kimberly West, Brittany Hodgerney, Alexandria McMahon 5:18.81 4:56.57 3:39.96 4:31.86 4:56.57 4:07.14
28 Bates A Sarah Fusco, Elizabeth Arens, Alexis Dickinson, Ansley Flanagan 4:09.96 5:06.88 3:10.56 4:02.53 4:34.71 4:07.48
29 UMass Dartmouth A Jillian VanNess, Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkin, Michel-Le Meranda, Kathleen Sheehan 4:37.47 4:44.91 4:44.91 3:05.81 3:20.67 4:07.74
30 Quinnipiac
(B>)
B Medinah Nabadduka, Rachel Morelli, Hannah Donadio, Katy Petrie 5:14.91 3:30.77 3:23.33 4:10.44 3:15.89 4:07.96
31 Bridgewater St. A Karen Anselmi, Caitlin DiLorenzo, Laura McHugh, Ashley Aldred 4:45.99 4:31.07 4:23.60 4:43.50 3:18.95 4:08.68
32 UMass Lowell
(C>)
C Kimberly Gabriele, Samantha Otten, Erika Shay, Rebecca Gonsalves-Lamon 5:01.96 3:54.58 4:02.07 3:32.12 3:29.63 4:09.55
33 Franklin Pierce A Amanda Kauffman, Alyssa Lambert, Jackie Price, Jannice Sundvist 3:42.33 4:50.54 4:12.64 4:07.59 3:47.38 4:12.64
34 Bryant A Kara Walsh, Kristen Hayes, Amanda Dilley, Jasmine Bryant 3:02.26 5:13.90 5:06.30 3:47.83 5:03.77 4:13.14
35 Monroe College A Shanice Cameron, Jessica Barrera, Melika Lewis, Chekasa Hampton 4:20.13 3:44.43 3:54.63 4:02.28 5:23.89 4:15.03
36 New Haven
(B>)
B Amanda Rindgen, Bridget Faria, Olivia Tangney, Meredith O'Connor 4:22.39 4:22.39 3:36.09 4:09.53 4:30.11 4:17.24
37 Conn College A Sarah Matthews, Kim Bolick, Caroline Leonard, Michelle Wesley 3:59.8 4:38.5 4:23.0 4:33.3 3:28.8 4:17.9
38 Monmouth
(B>)
B Mackenzie Roche, Lyndsy Horn, Sydney Engelberger, Sarah Wiley 3:35.27 5:37.17 5:21.61 3:14.52 5:31.98 4:19.36
39 Molloy A Cassandra Beggen, Brenna Darby, Ashley Bofinger, Rebecca Wright 3:56.43 4:04.23 3:07.07 4:45.80 5:27.36 4:19.81
40 Garden State Track Club A Justine Ameye, Erin Lacosta, Hayleigh Simon, Alexis Mbakwe 3:28.12 3:15.11 4:22.75 5:30.38 3:46.33 4:20.14
41 Sacred Heart
(C>)
C Holly Maggio, Emily Isch, Kelly Ann deAprix, Caile Hanlon 5:22.92 4:20.51 3:18.10 4:53.07 4:09.66 4:31.36
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Harvard Scott, Scott, Abbate, Franklin 4:44.59 3:12.71 4:51.31 3:44.08 4:51.31 3:48.57 2:43.58
2 Connecticut Daley, Emerson, Allen, Groff 4:45.13 3:01.86 4:31.66 3:44.51 4:45.13 4:40.64 2:39.41
5 Albany Ajala, Taylor-Chase, Claudio, Rogers 4:00.12 3:51.05 4:27.30 3:46.52 4:54.48 2:40.83 2:49.89
6 Morgan State Wynter, Cooley, Green, Candelaria 4:08.77 4:06.49 3:36.82 3:48.23 4:06.49 4:52.14 4:33.88
7 LIU Brooklyn Watson, Williams, Mitchell, Anderson 4:28.85 3:52.08 3:33.70 3:49.78 4:38.04 4:01.27 4:47.23
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Cornell Woolley, Kolliesuah, Woodford, Airewele 3:18.1 3:11.4 3:45.2 4:30.2
4 UMass Lowell Giaquinto, Murphy, Cunningham, Monty 4:08.34 3:16.42 3:45.76 4:44.46
8 Yale Rue, Lin, McDonnell, Cable 4:11.5 3:23.1 3:50.8 4:06.9
9 Rhode Island Sheehan, Czerapowicz, Burke, Claudio 4:47.55 3:12.47 3:51.89 2:53.92
12 Rider Edwards, Coleman, Hunter, Hummel 3:48.62 3:22.70 3:55.69 4:26.33
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Monmouth Watkins, Spann, Lewis, Frye 3:48.09 4:55.58 4:57.91 3:52.74
14 Quinnipiac Stabile, Jarvis, Samuels, Ulrich 2:57.3 4:50.7 3:11.4 3:56.4
17 Connecticut
(B>)
Williamson, Anderson, Smith-Jenkins, Taft 3:13.67 2:59.32 3:30.40 3:59.09
19 Binghamton Kisel, Klein, Sarmiento, Goldberg 3:40.33 3:30.75 4:52.17 3:59.48
20 New Haven Watts, Udaya, Holt, Yanez 5:00.17 3:09.71 4:48.16 4:00.13
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
11 Boston U. Flores, Paul, Maynard, Mirochnick 5:04.78 3:54.44
13 Harvard
(B>)
Nunez, Monfre, Kee, Hansen 3:20.66 3:56.06
15 UMass Lowell
(B>)
Kroll, Yanes, Cola, Toussaint 3:52.42 3:57.16
25 Tufts Corrigan, Bissonnette, Flanagan, Allen 4:13.22 4:05.84
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
18 Cornell
(B>)
Woodford, O'Brien, Holmes, Corley 2:49.9 3:23.4 3:59.3
21 Sacred Heart Sands, Westby, Parks, Racanelli 3:26.57 4:00.19 4:00.19
22 Rhode Island
(B>)
Sarkis, Hector, Janeczak, Christian 4:02.63 4:33.85 4:00.22
23 Dartmouth Buck, Grotz, Markowitz, O'Flynn 3:57.41 5:05.24 4:02.25
24 Rhode Island
(C>)
Galante, Madsen, Jubrey, Conley 3:56.66 2:50.79 4:03.98
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
16 RIC Miller, Dorsey, Wosencroft, Brayboy 3:58.21
27 Worcester State Taylor, West, Hodgerney, McMahon 4:07.14
28 Bates Fusco, Arens, Dickinson, Flanagan 4:07.48
32 UMass Lowell
(C>)
Gabriele, Otten, Shay, Gonsalves-Lamon 4:09.55
35 Monroe College Cameron, Barrera, Lewis, Hampton 4:15.03
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 7
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
26 Sacred Heart
(B>)
Cronin, Bell, Carey, Gray 3:59.43 4:06.83 3:00.19
29 UMass Dartmouth VanNess, Anderson-Jenkin, Meranda, Sheehan 3:33.06 4:07.74 4:20.13
30 Quinnipiac
(B>)
Nabadduka, Morelli, Donadio, Petrie 4:25.32 4:07.96 3:33.25
31 Bridgewater St. Anselmi, DiLorenzo, McHugh, Aldred 3:26.41 4:08.68 5:13.34
34 Bryant Walsh, Hayes, Dilley, Bryant 5:01.24 4:13.14 4:05.55
36 New Haven
(B>)
Rindgen, Faria, Tangney, O'Connor 3:07.79 4:17.24 5:11.26
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 8
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
33 Franklin Pierce Kauffman, Lambert, Price, Sundvist 4:12.64 3:29.70
37 Conn College Matthews, Bolick, Leonard, Wesley 4:17.9 3:59.8
38 Monmouth
(B>)
Roche, Horn, Engelberger, Wiley 4:19.36 4:45.30
39 Molloy Beggen, Darby, Bofinger, Wright 4:19.81 4:04.23
40 Garden State Track Club Ameye, Lacosta, Simon, Mbakwe 4:20.14 5:14.77
41 Sacred Heart
(C>)
Maggio, Isch, deAprix, Hanlon 4:31.36 5:33.78